Anzeige
    Armenien Armenien
    Anzeige

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    27.03.2021 15:00
    Gruppe H
    27.03.2021 15:00
    Gruppe E
    27.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe G
    27.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    27.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    28.03.2021 15:00
    Gruppe F
    28.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe I
    28.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe J
    28.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe A
    30.03.2021 18:00
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    31.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    01.09.2021 16:00
    Gruppe A
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    02.09.2021 18:00
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    04.09.2021 15:00
    Gruppe A
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe G
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    05.09.2021 15:00
    Gruppe C
    05.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe I
    05.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe J
    05.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe A
    07.09.2021 18:00
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    08.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    09.10.2021 15:00
    Gruppe D
    09.10.2021 15:00
    Gruppe A
    09.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    09.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    09.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    12.10.2021 16:00
    Gruppe A
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe A
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe J
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    12.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    12.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    12.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    13.11.2021 15:00
    Gruppe G
    13.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    13.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    13.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    13.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    14.11.2021 15:00
    Gruppe J
    14.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    14.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    14.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    15.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    15.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    15.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    16.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    16.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    16.11.2021 20:45
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.00000:000
      1IrlandIrlandIrland00000:000
      1LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg00000:000
      1PortugalPortugalPortugal00000:000
      1SerbienSerbienSerbien00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien00000:000
      1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.00000:000
      1KosovoKosovoKosovo00000:000
      1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden00000:000
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien00000:000
      1ItalienItalienItalien00000:000
      1LitauenLitauenLitauen00000:000
      1NordirlandNordirlandNordirland00000:000
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.00000:000
      1FinnlandFinnlandFinnland00000:000
      1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich00000:000
      1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan00000:000
      1UkraineUkraineUkraine00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelarusBelarusBelarus00000:000
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien00000:000
      1EstlandEstlandEstland00000:000
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien00000:000
      1WalesWalesWales00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark00000:000
      1FäröerFäröerFäröer00000:000
      1IsraelIsraelIsrael00000:000
      1MoldauMoldauMoldau00000:000
      1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich00000:000
      1SchottlandSchottlandSchottland00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar00000:000
      1LettlandLettlandLettland00000:000
      1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro00000:000
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande00000:000
      1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen00000:000
      1TürkeiTürkeiTürkei00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1KroatienKroatienKroatien00000:000
      1MaltaMaltaMalta00000:000
      1RusslandRusslandRussland00000:000
      1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei00000:000
      1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien00000:000
      1ZypernZypernZypern00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien00000:000
      1AndorraAndorraAndorra00000:000
      1EnglandEnglandEngland00000:000
      1PolenPolenPolen00000:000
      1San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino00000:000
      1UngarnUngarnUngarn00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe J
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ArmenienArmenienArmenien00000:000
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland00000:000
      1IslandIslandIsland00000:000
      1LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.00000:000
      1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien00000:000
      1RumänienRumänienRumänien00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Anzeige