Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Louie AnnesleyLouie AnnesleyAnnesleyABGibraltarGibraltarGIB03.05.200020
    Spieler mit B
    Scott BallantineScott BallantineBallantineMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB12.04.199624
    Bradley BandaBradley BandaBandaTWGibraltarGibraltarGIB20.01.199822
    Erin BarnettErin BarnettBarnettABGibraltarGibraltarGIB02.09.199623
    Dylan BorgeDylan BorgeBorgeSTGibraltarGibraltarGIB15.10.200316
    Jack BreedJack BreedBreedMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB18.06.199920
    Ethan BrittoEthan BrittoBrittoABGibraltarGibraltarGIB30.11.200019
    Luke BuxtonLuke BuxtonBuxtonABGibraltarGibraltarGIB30.12.199722
    Spieler mit C
    Leon ClintonLeon ClintonClintonMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB19.07.199821
    Dayle ColeingDayle ColeingColeingTWGibraltarGibraltarGIB23.10.199623
    Jayce ConsiglieroJayce ConsiglieroConsiglieroMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB03.08.199722
    James CoombesJames CoombesCoombesMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB27.05.199624
    Lee CoombesLee CoombesCoombesABGibraltarGibraltarGIB20.06.199623
    Max CottrelMax CottrelCottrelMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB15.09.199920
    Liam CrispLiam CrispCrispABGibraltarGibraltarGIB23.09.199920
    Spieler mit D
    Tjay De BarrTjay De BarrDe BarrMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB13.03.200020
    Evan De HaroEvan De HaroDe HaroMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB28.09.200217
    Shaun De Los SantosShaun De Los SantosDe Los SantosMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB26.01.199822
    Ernest De TorresErnest De TorresDe TorresMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB27.11.199722
    Ryan DeanRyan DeanDeanABGibraltarGibraltarGIB18.07.199821
    Julian Del RioJulian Del RioDel RioSTGibraltarGibraltarGIB15.02.200218
    Jaydon DrakesJaydon DrakesDrakesSTGibraltarGibraltarGIB24.08.200118
    Spieler mit E
    Ayoub El HmidiAyoub El HmidiEl HmidiMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB30.09.200019
    Byron EspinosaByron EspinosaEspinosaSTGibraltarGibraltarGIB15.03.199921
    Spieler mit G
    Kieron GarciaKieron GarciaGarciaMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB04.08.199821
    Phillip Gillingwater PedersenPhillip Gillingwater PedersenGillingwater PedersenABGibraltarGibraltarGIB16.01.199921
    Adam GraciaAdam GraciaGraciaSTGibraltarGibraltarGIB28.05.200119
    Spieler mit H
    Jaylan HankinsJaylan HankinsHankinsTWGibraltarGibraltarGIB17.11.200019
    Andrew HernandezAndrew HernandezHernandezMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB10.01.199921
    Spieler mit I
    Thomas IsolaThomas IsolaIsolaMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB17.01.199624
    Spieler mit J
    Ethan JolleyEthan JolleyJolleyABGibraltarGibraltarGIB29.03.199723
    Spieler mit L
    Ethan LlambiasEthan LlambiasLlambiasMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB23.11.200019
    Christian LopezChristian LopezLopezTWGibraltarGibraltarGIB10.02.200119
    Spieler mit M
    Patrick McElweePatrick McElweeMcElweeABGibraltarGibraltarGIB08.03.199822
    Spieler mit N
    Michael NegretteMichael NegretteNegretteMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB14.09.199821
    Spieler mit O
    Jayce OliveroJayce OliveroOliveroABGibraltarGibraltarGIB02.07.199821
    Spieler mit P
    Alan ParkerAlan ParkerParkerMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB15.05.199624
    James ParkinsonJames ParkinsonParkinsonABGibraltarGibraltarGIB21.05.200020
    Jaydan ParodyJaydan ParodyParodyMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB08.05.199822
    Richie ParralRichie ParralParralABGibraltarGibraltarGIB23.03.199921
    Leon PayasLeon PayasPayasABGibraltarGibraltarGIB26.02.199822
    Dylan PeacockDylan PeacockPeacockMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB24.08.200118
    Theo PizarroTheo PizarroPizarroSTGibraltarGibraltarGIB10.07.199821
    Karl PoggioKarl PoggioPoggioMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB08.06.199821
    Cecil PrescottCecil PrescottPrescottMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB10.05.199921
    Spieler mit R
    Robert RaeRobert RaeRaeTWGibraltarGibraltarGIB30.05.199920
    Stefan RamirezStefan RamirezRamirezABGibraltarGibraltarGIB18.11.199821
    Kian RonanKian RonanRonanMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB07.12.200118
    Kevagn RoncoKevagn RoncoRoncoMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB20.04.199822
    Michael RuizMichael RuizRuizMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB07.12.200019
    Spieler mit S
    Daniel SanchezDaniel SanchezSanchezABGibraltarGibraltarGIB11.11.199722
    Ethan SantosEthan SantosSantosMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB22.12.199821
    Leone SeatoryLeone SeatorySeatoryABGibraltarGibraltarGIB21.06.199722
    Jaime SerraJaime SerraSerraABGibraltarGibraltarGIB30.10.199821
    Spieler mit T
    Liam ThorneLiam ThorneThorneSTGibraltarGibraltarGIB13.01.199822
    Graeme TorrillaGraeme TorrillaTorrillaMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB03.09.199722
    Spieler mit V
    Julian ValarinoJulian ValarinoValarinoABGibraltarGibraltarGIB23.06.200019
    Jake VictorJake VictorVictorTWGibraltarGibraltarGIB28.06.199821
    Jesse VictoryJesse VictoryVictoryMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB02.04.199624
    Issac VinetIssac VinetVinetMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB20.04.200119
    Jaron VinetJaron VinetVinetMFGibraltarGibraltarGIB19.12.199722
    Spieler mit W
    Sheigh WilsonSheigh WilsonWilsonABGibraltarGibraltarGIB28.11.200019

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 4
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 9
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    28.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    29.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    30.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    30.03.2020
    Gruppe 1
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 4
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 9
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    04.06.2020
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IrlandIrlandIrland751112:3916
      2ItalienItalienItalien541015:01513
      3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
      4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden420210:736
      5ArmenienArmenienArmenien61053:15-123
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz440011:2912
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich430114:869
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien520312:846
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei420211:1106
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
      3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
      5AndorraAndorraAndorra41125:9-44
      6TürkeiTürkeiTürkei61147:14-74
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien532011:2911
      2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
      3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien420212:576
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland642012:21014
      2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien62138:537
      5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien54109:1813
      2IsraelIsraelIsrael42206:338
      3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal430111:659
      3BelarusBelarusBelarus522114:4108
      4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen52127:10-37
      5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550013:5815
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien531111:3810
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland50322:6-43
      6MaltaMaltaMalta40131:13-121
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
      2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
      3WalesWalesWales42024:7-36
      4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.41124:314
      5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige
      Anzeige