Suche Heute Live
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
Amat ChawAmat ChawChawTWGambiaGambiaGAM--25.10.199823
1Lucas LindnerLucas LindnerLindnerTWDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--01.07.199527
12Alexander RugeAlexander RugeRugeTWDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--18.09.199725
27Augusto BambiAugusto BambiBambiABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER190-04.02.200022
18Brian BlisseBrian BlisseBlisseABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--13.09.199329
Elias BurdaElias BurdaBurdaABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER188-12.09.200220
5Linus FürstenowLinus FürstenowFürstenowABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--13.06.200121
Maximilian GerlachMaximilian GerlachGerlachABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER1848118.08.199527
Yannik HartmannYannik HartmannHartmannABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--15.09.199131
Youssef LabbouzYoussef LabbouzLabbouzABTunesienTunesienTUN--14.07.200220
Leon SchulzLeon SchulzSchulzABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--17.02.200121
Jonathan SchwarzJonathan SchwarzSchwarzABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--25.10.200318
Julian BacheJulian BacheBacheMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER194-01.12.200219
16Lukas BacheLukas BacheBacheMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER1868624.09.199626
Rick BehlingRick BehlingBehlingMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--02.02.199824
Ricardo FrankeRicardo FrankeFrankeMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER1837726.01.198834
Fabian HerrmannFabian HerrmannHerrmannMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--04.05.200319
34Christopher LemkeChristopher LemkeLemkeMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--14.03.199527
André MareninAndré MareninMareninMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER172-03.02.200022
17Niklas WittNiklas WittWittMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--03.08.200220
Balla KeitaBalla KeitaKeitaSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--15.11.200021
19Marcel NitzlerMarcel NitzlerNitzlerSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--25.05.200220
Frank RohdeFrank RohdeRohdeSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--29.11.198833
Aaron MüllerAaron MüllerMüllerTRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER185-06.12.198833

7. Spieltag

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
01.10.2022 14:00
SV 1919 Grimma
FC Grimma
0
0
SV 1919 Grimma
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
0
0
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Zorbau
3
1
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Einheit Wernigerode
Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
0
0
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
3
1
VFC Plauen
VfL Halle 96
VfL Halle 96
VfL Halle 96
0
0
SC Freital
Freital
0
0
SC Freital
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
2
1
SV 1890 Westerhausen
SV 1890 Westerhausen
1
0
SV 1890 Westerhausen
FC An der Fahner Höhe
Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
1
1
VfB Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
3
3
VfB Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
1
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsf.
0
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
0
0
Union Sandersdorf
Sandersdorf
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Rudolstadt
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
0
02.10.2022 13:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bautzen
0
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0