Anzeige
••• Mehr
    ZeitraumNameLandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Trainer
    2020 - 2020Alberico EvaniAlberico EvaniEvaniItalienItalienITA01.01.196358
    2018 - 2021Roberto ManciniRoberto ManciniManciniItalienItalienITA27.11.196456
    2018 - 2018Luigi Di BiagioLuigi Di BiagioDi BiagioItalienItalienITA03.06.197149
    2016 - 2017Gian Piero VenturaGian Piero VenturaVenturaItalienItalienITA14.01.194873
    2014 - 2016Antonio ConteAntonio ConteConteItalienItalienITA31.07.196951
    2010 - 2014Cesare PrandelliCesare PrandelliPrandelliItalienItalienITA19.08.195763
    2004 - 2010Marcello LippiMarcello LippiLippiItalienItalienITA12.04.194872
    2006 - 2008Roberto DonadoniRoberto DonadoniDonadoniItalienItalienITA09.09.196357
    2002 - 2002Claudio GentileClaudio GentileGentileItalienItalienITA27.09.195367
    2000 - 2004Giovanni TrapattoniGiovanni TrapattoniTrapattoniItalienItalienITA17.03.193981
    1998 - 2000Dino ZoffDino ZoffZoffItalienItalienITA28.02.194278
    1996 - 1998Cesare MaldiniCesare MaldiniMaldiniItalienItalienITA05.02.1932 †
    1991 - 1996Arrigo SacchiArrigo SacchiSacchiItalienItalienITA01.04.194674
    1986 - 1991Azeglio ViciniAzeglio ViciniViciniItalienItalienITA20.03.1933 †
    1974 - 1986Enzo BearzotEnzo BearzotBearzotItalienItalienITA26.09.1927 †
    1974 - 1975Fulvio BernardiniFulvio BernardiniBernardiniItalienItalienITA28.12.1905 †
    1966 - 1974Ferruccio ValcareggiFerruccio ValcareggiValcareggiItalienItalienITA12.02.1919 †
    1962 - 1966Edmondo FabbriEdmondo FabbriFabbriItalienItalienITA16.11.1921 †
    1962 - 1962Paolo MazzaPaolo MazzaMazzaItalienItalienITA21.07.1901 †
    1960 - 1961Giovanni FerrariGiovanni FerrariFerrariItalienItalienITA06.12.1907 †
    1960 - 1960Giuseppe VianiGiuseppe VianiVianiItalienItalienITA13.09.1909 †
    1955 - 1957Alfredo FoniAlfredo FoniFoniItalienItalienITA20.01.1911 †
    1954 - 1954Lajos CzeizlerLajos CzeizlerCzeizlerUngarnUngarnHUN05.10.1893 †
    1953 - 1954Silvio PiolaSilvio PiolaPiolaItalienItalienITA29.09.1913 †
    1952 - 1952Carlino BerettaCarlino BerettaBerettaItalienItalienITA1908 †
    1950 - 1950Ferruccio NovoFerruccio NovoNovoItalienItalienITA22.03.1897 †
    1912 - 1924Vittorio PozzoVittorio PozzoPozzoItalienItalienITA12.03.1886 †
    1928 - 1929Carlo CarcanoCarlo CarcanoCarcanoItalienItalienITA26.02.1891 †
    1925 - 1928Augusto RangoneAugusto RangoneRangoneItalienItalienITA11.12.1885 †
    1920 - 1921Giuseppe Milano IGiuseppe Milano IMilano IItalienItalienITA26.09.1887 †
    1915 - 1920Nino ResegottiNino ResegottiResegottiItalienItalienITA02.01.1876 †
    1910 - 1912Umberto MeazzaUmberto MeazzaMeazzaItalienItalienITA1880 †
    Co-Trainer
    2014 - 2016Angelo AlessioAngelo AlessioAlessioItalienItalienITA29.04.196555
    2014 - 2016Massimo CarreraMassimo CarreraCarreraItalienItalienITA22.04.196456
    2012 - 2013Gabriele PinGabriele PinPinItalienItalienITA21.01.196259
    2006 - 2008Sergio BusoSergio BusoBusoItalienItalienITA03.04.1950 †
    Torwart-Trainer
    2016 - 2016Gianluca SpinelliGianluca SpinelliSpinelliItalienItalienITA28.10.196654
    2012 - 2013Vincenzo Di PalmaVincenzo Di PalmaDi PalmaItalienItalienITA20.03.195268
    2004 - 2008Ivano BordonIvano BordonBordonItalienItalienITA13.04.195169

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    24.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    25.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    27.03.2021 15:00
    Gruppe H
    27.03.2021 15:00
    Gruppe E
    27.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe G
    27.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    27.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    27.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    28.03.2021 15:00
    Gruppe F
    28.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe I
    28.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe J
    28.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    28.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe A
    30.03.2021 18:00
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    30.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    31.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    31.03.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    01.09.2021 16:00
    Gruppe A
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    01.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    02.09.2021 18:00
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    02.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    04.09.2021 15:00
    Gruppe A
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe G
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    04.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    04.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    05.09.2021 15:00
    Gruppe C
    05.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe I
    05.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe J
    05.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    05.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe A
    07.09.2021 18:00
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    07.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    08.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    08.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    08.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    09.10.2021 15:00
    Gruppe D
    09.10.2021 15:00
    Gruppe A
    09.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    09.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    09.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    09.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    11.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    12.10.2021 16:00
    Gruppe A
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    12.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe A
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe J
    11.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe J
    11.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    12.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    12.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    12.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    13.11.2021 15:00
    Gruppe G
    13.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe D
    13.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    13.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    13.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    14.11.2021 15:00
    Gruppe J
    14.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    14.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe B
    14.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe C
    15.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe F
    15.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    15.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    16.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe E
    16.11.2021 20:45
    Gruppe G
    16.11.2021 20:45
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.00000:000
      1IrlandIrlandIrland00000:000
      1LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg00000:000
      1PortugalPortugalPortugal00000:000
      1SerbienSerbienSerbien00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien00000:000
      1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.00000:000
      1KosovoKosovoKosovo00000:000
      1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden00000:000
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien00000:000
      1ItalienItalienItalien00000:000
      1LitauenLitauenLitauen00000:000
      1NordirlandNordirlandNordirland00000:000
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.00000:000
      1FinnlandFinnlandFinnland00000:000
      1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich00000:000
      1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan00000:000
      1UkraineUkraineUkraine00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelarusBelarusBelarus00000:000
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien00000:000
      1EstlandEstlandEstland00000:000
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien00000:000
      1WalesWalesWales00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark00000:000
      1FäröerFäröerFäröer00000:000
      1IsraelIsraelIsrael00000:000
      1MoldauMoldauMoldau00000:000
      1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich00000:000
      1SchottlandSchottlandSchottland00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar00000:000
      1LettlandLettlandLettland00000:000
      1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro00000:000
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande00000:000
      1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen00000:000
      1TürkeiTürkeiTürkei00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1KroatienKroatienKroatien00000:000
      1MaltaMaltaMalta00000:000
      1RusslandRusslandRussland00000:000
      1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei00000:000
      1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien00000:000
      1ZypernZypernZypern00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien00000:000
      1AndorraAndorraAndorra00000:000
      1EnglandEnglandEngland00000:000
      1PolenPolenPolen00000:000
      1San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino00000:000
      1UngarnUngarnUngarn00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe J
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ArmenienArmenienArmenien00000:000
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland00000:000
      1IslandIslandIsland00000:000
      1LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.00000:000
      1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien00000:000
      1RumänienRumänienRumänien00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      15.11.2020 20:45
      18.11.2020 20:45
      25.03.2021 20:45
      28.03.2021 20:45
      31.03.2021 20:45
      Anzeige