Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
Maksymilian BorucMaksymilian BorucBorucTWPolenPolenPOL1907215.11.200217
Ted CannTed CannCannTWEnglandEnglandENG--27.12.200019
Jamie EmeryJamie EmeryEmeryTWEnglandEnglandENG--
Zachary AshworthZachary AshworthAshworthABEnglandEnglandENG--
Zak DelaneyZak DelaneyDelaneyABIrlandIrlandIRL--10.01.200218
Tyrese DyceTyrese DyceDyceABEnglandEnglandENG1715819.04.200119
George HarmonGeorge HarmonHarmonABEnglandEnglandENG--08.12.200019
Tomiwa SolankeTomiwa SolankeSolankeABEnglandEnglandENG1897510.04.200119
Caleb TaylorCaleb TaylorTaylorABEnglandEnglandENG1685514.01.200317
Aksum WhiteAksum WhiteWhiteABEnglandEnglandENG1817021.11.200019
Harry WilliamsHarry WilliamsWilliamsABEnglandEnglandENG1877115.08.200218
Zak BrownZak BrownBrownMFEnglandEnglandENG1796826.09.200020
Taylor Gardner-HickmanTaylor Gardner-HickmanGardner-HickmanMFEnglandEnglandENG1887730.12.200118
Toby KingToby KingKingMFEnglandEnglandENG1766304.01.200218
Thomas SharpeThomas SharpeSharpeMFEnglandEnglandENG1726417.12.200019
James SmithJames SmithSmithMFEnglandEnglandENG--06.11.199722
Peter TaylorPeter TaylorTaylorMFEnglandEnglandENG1907801.09.200020
Finley ThorndikeFinley ThorndikeThorndikeMFEnglandEnglandENG1776505.03.200218
Cheikh DiabyCheikh DiabyDiabySTFrankreichFrankreichFRA1756807.03.200020
Mo FaalMo FaalFaalSTEnglandEnglandENG--
Tom FellowsTom FellowsFellowsSTEnglandEnglandENG1796709.04.200317
Alex GilbertAlex GilbertGilbertSTEnglandEnglandENG1836828.12.200118
Jovan MalcolmJovan MalcolmMalcolmSTEnglandEnglandENG1856628.08.200218
Rico RichardsRico RichardsRichardsSTEnglandEnglandENG175-27.09.200317
Deon BurtonDeon BurtonBurtonTRJamaikaJamaikaJAM1787425.10.197643
West Bromwich Albion U23 West Bromwich Albion U23
Anzeige

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe A Nord
01.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe H Nord
08.09.2020 18:30
Gruppe E Nord
08.09.2020 19:00
Gruppe A Nord
08.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe C Nord
08.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe D Nord
08.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe E Nord
08.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe G Nord
08.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe F Nord
08.09.2020 20:30
Gruppe B Nord
08.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe H Nord
08.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe B Nord
09.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe C Nord
22.09.2020 18:30
Gruppe D Nord
22.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe F Nord
22.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe C Nord
29.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe D Nord
29.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe E Nord
29.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe B Nord
29.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe G Nord
05.10.2020 20:45
Gruppe C Nord
06.10.2020 18:30
Gruppe A Nord
06.10.2020 20:00
Gruppe D Nord
06.10.2020 20:00
Gruppe E Nord
06.10.2020 20:00
Gruppe G Nord
06.10.2020 20:00
Gruppe F Nord
06.10.2020 20:30
Gruppe A Nord
06.10.2020 20:45
Gruppe F Nord
06.10.2020 20:45
Gruppe H Nord
06.10.2020 20:45
Gruppe C Nord
10.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe D Nord
10.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe F Nord
10.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe E Nord
10.11.2020 20:30
Gruppe F Nord
10.11.2020 20:30
Gruppe A Nord
10.11.2020 20:45
Gruppe B Nord
10.11.2020 20:45
Gruppe D Nord
10.11.2020 20:45
Gruppe E Nord
10.11.2020 20:45
Gruppe G Nord
10.11.2020 20:45
Gruppe H Nord
10.11.2020 20:45
17.11.2020 18:30
Gruppe C Nord
17.11.2020 20:00
    Gruppe A Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sunderland AFCSunderland AFCSunderland220013:496
    2Fleetwood TownFleetwood TownFleetwood Town22006:156
    3Carlisle UnitedCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United20024:8-40
    4Aston Villa U23Aston Villa U23Aston Villa U2320021:11-100
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe B Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester United U23Manchester United U23Man Utd U23220011:473
    2Rochdale AFCRochdale AFCRochdale AFC21016:603
    3Salford CitySalford CitySalford21012:6-43
    4Morecambe FCMorecambe FCMorecambe20021:4-30
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe C Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town22005:146
    2Crewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra22004:226
    3Bolton WanderersBolton WanderersBolton20023:5-20
    4Newcastle United U23Newcastle United U23Newcastle U2320020:4-40
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe D Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Port Vale FCPort Vale FCPort Vale FC22007:433
    1Wigan AthleticWigan AthleticWigan21017:433
    3Tranmere RoversTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers21016:603
    4Liverpool FC U23Liverpool FC U23LFC U2320023:9-60
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe E Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester City U23Manchester City U23Man City U2322007:076
    2Lincoln CityLincoln CityLincoln City22007:343
    3Mansfield TownMansfield TownMansfield Town20021:6-50
    4Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe Utd20022:8-60
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe F Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Oldham AthleticOldham AthleticOldham Athletic22006:066
    2Doncaster RoversDoncaster RoversDoncaster21014:310
    3Wolverhampton Wanderers U23Wolverhampton Wanderers U23Wolverhamp. U2321015:7-20
    4Bradford CityBradford CityBradford20024:9-50
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe G Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Accrington StanleyAccrington StanleyAccrington220011:383
    2Blackpool FCBlackpool FCBlackpool21018:710
    3Barrow AFCBarrow AFCBarrow AFC21017:8-10
    4Leeds United U23Leeds United U23Leeds United U2320023:11-80
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe H Nord
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Harrogate TownHarrogate TownHarrogate Town21017:613
    2Leicester City U23Leicester City U23Leicester U2321013:4-13
    3Grimsby TownGrimsby TownGrimsby Town11005:410
    4Hull CityHull CityHull City10011:2-10
    • Nächste Runde
    Anzeige