Suche Heute Live
Segunda División

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGG/RRPunkte
1FC CartagenaPedro AlcaláFC Cartagena2050215
FC CartagenaDamián MustoFC Cartagena21100115
3CD LugoAlberto RodríguezCD Lugo1911214
Málaga CFEsteban BurgosMálaga CF1890114
5SD EibarJavi MuñozSD Eibar2330213
Racing SantanderAritz AldasoroRacing Santander1951113
Real OviedoLuismiReal Oviedo1880113
Racing SantanderÍñigoRacing Santander2380113
CD AlavésCarlos BenavídezCD Alavés2080113
10Racing SantanderPomboRacing Santander1841112
UD IbizaMoranteUD Ibiza2170112
CD AlavésAbdelkabir AbqarCD Alavés2270112
CD TenerifeAitor SanzCD Tenerife2391012
14CD AlavésXeber AlkainCD Alavés2010211
AlbaceteRiki RodríguezAlbacete2160111
16CD TenerifeÁlex CorrederaCD Tenerife900210
FC AndorraÁlex PastorFC Andorra1100210
Real ZaragozaRadosav PetrovićReal Zaragoza950110
UD Las PalmasOménuké MfuluUD Las Palmas1950110
SD HuescaJuan CarlosSD Huesca2250110
AlbaceteFlavien BoyomoAlbacete2350110
SD EibarRober CorreaSD Eibar1250110
Sporting GijónPablo InsuaSporting Gijón2371010
Levante UDPepeluLevante UD2271010
CD LugoZé RicardoCD Lugo23100010
Málaga CFAlfred N'DiayeMálaga CF17100010
Burgos CFGregoBurgos CF18100010
28AlbaceteJulio AlonsoAlbacete234019
Racing SantanderJuergen ElitimRacing Santander134019
Burgos CFCurro SánchezBurgos CF194019
SD HuescaJorge PulidoSD Huesca234019
CD LeganésFede VicoCD Leganés254019
AlbaceteÁlvaroAlbacete234019
CD MirandésManu GarcíaCD Mirandés194019
Real ZaragozaJaume GrauReal Zaragoza226109
Villarreal CF BDe la FuenteVillarreal CF B196109
CD LeganésAllan NyomCD Leganés239009
CD AlavésDuarteCD Alavés229009
FC CartagenaToni DatkovićFC Cartagena249009
40CD AlavésLuis RiojaCD Alavés223018
SD EibarFrederico VenâncioSD Eibar133018
Málaga CFJavi JiménezMálaga CF223018
SD PonferradinaNaranjoSD Ponferradina233018
AlbaceteMaikel MesaAlbacete243018
Burgos CFÁlex BermejoBurgos CF233018
UD Las PalmasEnzo LoiodiceUD Las Palmas225108
Villarreal CF BSergio LozanoVillarreal CF B155108
Granada CFYann BodigerGranada CF165108
SD PonferradinaJosé AmoSD Ponferradina198008
AlbaceteOlaetxeaAlbacete238008
SD PonferradinaAdrian DiéguezSD Ponferradina198008
Levante UDMohamed BouldiniLevante UD198008
CD TenerifeEnric GallegoCD Tenerife248008
SD EibarMatheus PereiraSD Eibar248008
CD LeganésJorge SáenzCD Leganés238008
56SD HuescaFlorian MiguelSD Huesca212017
UD IbizaPape DiopUD Ibiza162017
CD LeganésYacine QasmiCD Leganés172017
UD IbizaJuan IbizaUD Ibiza164107
Granada CFMiguel RubioGranada CF224107
CD MirandésÁlex MartínCD Mirandés234107
Levante UDRúben VezoLevante UD237007
SD PonferradinaKelechi NwakaliSD Ponferradina197007
Burgos CFMiki MuñozBurgos CF237007
FC AndorraHector HevelFC Andorra237007
Sporting GijónGuille RosasSporting Gijón227007
SD PonferradinaDerik LacerdaSD Ponferradina227007
CD TenerifeJosé ÁngelCD Tenerife187007
SD HuescaGerard ValentínSD Huesca237007
SD EibarJuan BerrocalSD Eibar217007
71Burgos CFJosé Antonio CaroBurgos CF241016
Granada CFRaúlGranada CF181016
CD TenerifeBorja GarcésCD Tenerife191016
CD AlavésRober GonzálezCD Alavés151016
CD MirandésAlfonso HerreroCD Mirandés171016
Granada CFErick CabacoGranada CF111016
FC AndorraDani MorerFC Andorra91016
Levante UDPablo MartínezLevante UD211016
Racing SantanderGermánRacing Santander81016
Real OviedoSergi EnrichReal Oviedo211016
Levante UDBruguiLevante UD181016
SD HuescaJuan VillarSD Huesca71016
Real OviedoDaniel AcevesReal Oviedo101016
UD IbizaGonzalo EscobarUD Ibiza123106
FC AndorraMartí VilàFC Andorra183106
Racing SantanderFaustoRacing Santander173106
Villarreal CF BMamadou FallVillarreal CF B173106
CD LugoMoctar El HacenCD Lugo213106
SD EibarStoichkovSD Eibar246006
CD TenerifeNachoCD Tenerife226006
Villarreal CF BAlberto Del MoralVillarreal CF B236006
SD HuescaDavid TimorSD Huesca226006
Burgos CFAitor CórdobaBurgos CF246006
CD AlavésSalva SevillaCD Alavés226006
Sporting GijónUroš ĐurđevićSporting Gijón226006
Sporting GijónChristian RiveraSporting Gijón156006
Real OviedoRodrigo TarínReal Oviedo186006
CD LeganésJuan MuñozCD Leganés246006
SD PonferradinaParís AdotSD Ponferradina226006
CD LugoPablo ClaveríaCD Lugo236006
UD Las PalmasÁlex SuárezUD Las Palmas246006
Burgos CFDavid GoldarBurgos CF146006
CD LeganésDani RabaCD Leganés206006
CD LugoSeñéCD Lugo226006
105SD PonferradinaYuriSD Ponferradina200015
Real ZaragozaTomás AlarcónReal Zaragoza30015
UD IbizaMateusz BoguszUD Ibiza160015
CD MirandésJofre CarrerasCD Mirandés110015
CD LugoJavier AvilésCD Lugo40015
FC AndorraCarlos MartínezFC Andorra200015
CD AlavésMamadou SyllaCD Alavés80015
Real ZaragozaAlejandro FrancésReal Zaragoza132105
CD TenerifeMohammed DaudaCD Tenerife182105
CD LugoChris RamosCD Lugo242105
Real ZaragozaNietoReal Zaragoza72105
CD MirandésCésarCD Mirandés122105
Racing SantanderSekou GassamaRacing Santander112105
Real ZaragozaLluís LópezReal Zaragoza175005
Villarreal CF BCarlo GarcíaVillarreal CF B195005
CD MirandésBeñat PradosCD Mirandés245005
SD HuescaCristianSD Huesca175005
Sporting GijónJuan OteroSporting Gijón245005
CD LeganésRubén PardoCD Leganés235005
Levante UDÁlex MuñozLevante UD185005
SD EibarNolaskoainSD Eibar155005
Málaga CFEscassiMálaga CF205005
UD Las PalmasÉric CurbeloUD Las Palmas245005
SD PonferradinaEdu EspiauSD Ponferradina245005
Sporting GijónGiovanni ZarfinoSporting Gijón235005
SD PonferradinaSabit AbdulaiSD Ponferradina165005
FC CartagenaJairoFC Cartagena235005
Levante UDWesleyLevante UD215005
CD LeganésIker UndabarrenaCD Leganés205005
UD IbizaMartín PascualUD Ibiza205005
CD AlavésAleksandar SedlarCD Alavés165005
Burgos CFAtienzaBurgos CF245005
CD MirandésJosé SalinasCD Mirandés245005
UD IbizaCristian HerreraUD Ibiza205005
CD LugoXavi TorresCD Lugo215005
SD EibarSergio ÁlvarezSD Eibar225005
CD LeganésJorge MiramónCD Leganés235005
Granada CFVíctor DíazGranada CF175005
Real ZaragozaJair AmadorReal Zaragoza225005
CD LugoMiguel LoureiroCD Lugo245005
CD AlavésFacundo TenagliaCD Alavés195005
SD PonferradinaErik MoránSD Ponferradina175005
Real ZaragozaValentín VadaReal Zaragoza225005
Real OviedoMontoroReal Oviedo185005
Levante UDIborraLevante UD215005
Málaga CFGenaroMálaga CF125005
SD EibarArbillaSD Eibar205005
SD PonferradinaAlexandru PașcanuSD Ponferradina235005
FC CartagenaCaleroFC Cartagena235005
CD MirandésRaúl NavasCD Mirandés205005
Real OviedoBorja BastónReal Oviedo245005
CD MirandésBarbuCD Mirandés135005
Levante UDSoldadoLevante UD175005
Málaga CFManolo ReinaMálaga CF135005
159Villarreal CF BPachecoVillarreal CF B191104
FC CartagenaPablo VázquezFC Cartagena151104
FC AndorraSinan BakışFC Andorra194004
FC AndorraAdrià AltimiraFC Andorra224004
CD TenerifeSergio GonzálezCD Tenerife154004
Levante UDJosé CampañaLevante UD144004
CD LugoJuanpeCD Lugo184004
FC CartagenaPablo de BlasisFC Cartagena244004
UD IbizaSuleiman CamaraUD Ibiza234004
UD IbizaEkain ZenitagoiaUD Ibiza244004
SD EibarAranaSD Eibar134004
SD PonferradinaHeriberto TavaresSD Ponferradina154004
UD IbizaSergio CastelUD Ibiza164004
Burgos CFEl GhezouaniBurgos CF224004
Granada CFQuiniGranada CF204004
UD Las PalmasSergi CardonaUD Las Palmas244004
SD HuescaSielvaSD Huesca124004
SD PonferradinaDani OjedaSD Ponferradina224004
FC CartagenaLuca SangalliFC Cartagena204004
Burgos CFMatosBurgos CF154004
AlbaceteJonathan DubasinAlbacete254004
Levante UDJoni MontielLevante UD234004
FC AndorraSergio MolinaFC Andorra184004
CD TenerifeIván RomeroCD Tenerife214004
Granada CFMyrto UzuniGranada CF224004
AlbaceteBernabéAlbacete214004
Real OviedoAbel BretonesReal Oviedo234004
Real ZaragozaVíctor MollejoReal Zaragoza234004
Granada CFVíctor MeseguerGranada CF144004
FC AndorraMikaFC Andorra214004
SD HuescaTomeoSD Huesca144004
UD IbizaKévin AppinUD Ibiza224004
UD Las PalmasFabioUD Las Palmas194004
Real ZaragozaFran GámezReal Zaragoza214004
Levante UDSergio PostigoLevante UD144004
SD HuescaKento HashimotoSD Huesca244004
UD Las PalmasSaúl CocoUD Las Palmas214004
CD LeganésSeydouba CisséCD Leganés204004
Real ZaragozaManu MolinaReal Zaragoza214004
Real OviedoJimmyReal Oviedo184004
Granada CFIgnasi MiquelGranada CF174004
UD IbizaNolitoUD Ibiza184004
AlbaceteHiginio MarínAlbacete224004
FC CartagenaFrancisco FeuillassierFC Cartagena154004
Granada CFRicard SánchezGranada CF244004
Real OviedoDani CalvoReal Oviedo204004
CD TenerifeWaldo RubioCD Tenerife154004
Racing SantanderMatheus AiásRacing Santander214004
Málaga CFLoren ZúñigaMálaga CF164004
CD LugoNeyder LozanoCD Lugo94004
CD TenerifeNikola ŠipčićCD Tenerife204004
210Málaga CFBustinzaMálaga CF90103
Burgos CFArtolaBurgos CF210103
Real ZaragozaGiuliano SimeoneReal Zaragoza220103
Granada CFJosé CallejónGranada CF253003
UD Las PalmasMarc CardonaUD Las Palmas213003
AlbaceteMohammed DjeteiAlbacete213003
Levante UDDani CárdenasLevante UD253003
Levante UDAlejandro CanteroLevante UD183003
CD LugoManu BarreiroCD Lugo213003
SD EibarCorpasSD Eibar253003
Sporting GijónCoteSporting Gijón183003
Racing SantanderSatrústeguiRacing Santander213003
SD EibarVadilloSD Eibar143003
Málaga CFAleix FebasMálaga CF253003
Real OviedoHugo RamaReal Oviedo223003
Burgos CFPablo ValcarceBurgos CF223003
UD IbizaGálvezUD Ibiza83003
FC CartagenaBorja ValleFC Cartagena233003
Sporting GijónUroš MilovanovićSporting Gijón83003
CD AlavésMiguelCD Alavés223003
UD IbizaMiguel AzeezUD Ibiza103003
CD LeganésRiza DurmisiCD Leganés103003
Granada CFNjegoš PetrovićGranada CF183003
SD HuescaJoaquín MuñozSD Huesca113003
FC CartagenaMikel RicoFC Cartagena253003
Málaga CFLuis MuñozMálaga CF173003
UD Las PalmasAlberto MoleiroUD Las Palmas243003
Levante UDJorge De FrutosLevante UD243003
Burgos CFRaúl NavarroBurgos CF223003
Sporting GijónCarlos IzquierdozSporting Gijón223003
Racing SantanderMiquel PareraRacing Santander253003
CD MirandésRoberto LópezCD Mirandés233003
Burgos CFElgezábalBurgos CF243003
SD HuescaKevin CarlosSD Huesca113003
CD MirandésOriol ReyCD Mirandés253003
SD PonferradinaHugo VallejoSD Ponferradina183003
Villarreal CF BDani TasendeVillarreal CF B243003
Villarreal CF BMiguel LealVillarreal CF B203003
CD LugoJaume CuéllarCD Lugo253003
SD PonferradinaAgus MedinaSD Ponferradina173003
CD AlavésToni MoyaCD Alavés243003
CD LeganésJosé ArnáizCD Leganés253003
SD EibarAketxeSD Eibar113003
Sporting GijónCristoSporting Gijón213003
SD PonferradinaMoi DelgadoSD Ponferradina213003
FC AndorraJacoboFC Andorra153003
SD EibarBlanco LeschukSD Eibar183003
FC CartagenaArmando SadikuFC Cartagena243003
UD Las PalmasFlorin AndoneUD Las Palmas133003
FC CartagenaSergio TejeraFC Cartagena123003
UD Las PalmasJonathan VieraUD Las Palmas183003
Real OviedoSamuel ObengReal Oviedo223003
CD TenerifeAitor BuñuelCD Tenerife143003
CD LeganésSergio GónzalezCD Leganés183003
Villarreal CF BDiego ColladoVillarreal CF B213003
AlbaceteGlauderAlbacete153003
266Málaga CFJuandeMálaga CF142002
CD AlavésTaichi HaraCD Alavés152002
FC AndorraJandro OrellanaFC Andorra142002
SD HuescaAndrei RatiuSD Huesca242002
UD Las PalmasSandroUD Las Palmas102002
Sporting GijónCampuzanoSporting Gijón122002
Granada CFÓscar MelendoGranada CF202002
CD TenerifeTetoCD Tenerife202002
Real OviedoBorja SánchezReal Oviedo102002
AlbaceteRubén MartínezAlbacete132002
Levante UDRóberLevante UD172002
Sporting GijónCuéllarSporting Gijón82002
SD HuescaPatrick SokoSD Huesca182002
SD PonferradinaAdri CastellanoSD Ponferradina62002
Granada CFSergio RuizGranada CF102002
CD MirandésÓscar PinchiCD Mirandés232002
Racing SantanderPol MorenoRacing Santander232002
Villarreal CF BJavi OntiverosVillarreal CF B152002
SD PonferradinaJordan LukakuSD Ponferradina72002
Real OviedoPomaresReal Oviedo102002
SD HuescaDani EscricheSD Huesca202002
SD EibarChemaSD Eibar32002
Racing SantanderIñigo VicenteRacing Santander242002
Real ZaragozaPucheReal Zaragoza182002
FC AndorraRubén BoverFC Andorra142002
Málaga CFFran VillalbaMálaga CF182002
AlbaceteRodrigo AlonsoAlbacete102002
Villarreal CF BCarlos RomeroVillarreal CF B122002
Real OviedoDavid CostasReal Oviedo102002
CD LugoMarc CarbóCD Lugo172002
Villarreal CF BHugo PérezVillarreal CF B42002
Real OviedoLucas AhijadoReal Oviedo242002
CD LeganésJosemaCD Leganés152002
CD TenerifeJuan SorianoCD Tenerife252002
Real ZaragozaZapaterReal Zaragoza142002
SD EibarLuca ZidaneSD Eibar142002
CD TenerifeElady ZorrillaCD Tenerife122002
Racing SantanderDani FernándezRacing Santander212002
CD TenerifeLeónCD Tenerife142002
SD HuescaRubén PulidoSD Huesca82002
Villarreal CF BHaissem HassanVillarreal CF B212002
CD TenerifeCarlos RuizCD Tenerife122002
Racing SantanderSangalliRacing Santander112002
CD AlavésNikola MarašCD Alavés202002
UD IbizaCokeUD Ibiza92002
Villarreal CF BFilip JörgensenVillarreal CF B112002
Granada CFRubén RochinaGranada CF82002
Racing SantanderRubén AlvesRacing Santander242002
CD LeganésGaku ShibasakiCD Leganés182002
SD HuescaAboubakary KantéSD Huesca182002
Sporting GijónJosé GrageraSporting Gijón172002
Racing SantanderUnai MedinaRacing Santander82002
Levante UDMarcelo SaracchiLevante UD142002
FC AndorraMarc AguadoFC Andorra212002
Málaga CFPablo HervíasMálaga CF132002
UD Las PalmasSidneiUD Las Palmas142002
Real OviedoJavi MierReal Oviedo102002
UD IbizaÁlvaroUD Ibiza62002
FC CartagenaOscar UreñaFC Cartagena22002
UD Las PalmasPejiñoUD Las Palmas192002
SD HuescaJérémy BlascoSD Huesca152002
UD Las PalmasÓscar ClementeUD Las Palmas202002
UD IbizaDaniel FuzatoUD Ibiza252002
CD AlavésJon GuridiCD Alavés242002
CD LugoJordi CalaveraCD Lugo102002
UD Las PalmasÁlvaro JiménezUD Las Palmas162002
Real ZaragozaFranchoReal Zaragoza202002
Racing SantanderArturo MolinaRacing Santander162002
SD EibarÁlvaro TejeroSD Eibar252002
Málaga CFRamónMálaga CF122002
SD EibarYanis RahmaniSD Eibar152002
UD IbizaJavi VázquezUD Ibiza192002
338Racing SantanderCamusRacing Santander201001
SD HuescaManu RicoSD Huesca41001
CD MirandésRaúlCD Mirandés221001
UD IbizaArmando ShashouaUD Ibiza101001
SD HuescaCarrilloSD Huesca161001
CD AlavésSiveraCD Alavés251001
CD LeganésPiotr ParzyszekCD Leganés61001
Racing SantanderSaúl GarcíaRacing Santander141001
Real OviedoVitiReal Oviedo161001
Burgos CFFran GarcíaBurgos CF161001
Granada CFAlberto PereaGranada CF141001
Sporting GijónNacho MartínSporting Gijón81001
SD PonferradinaGiorgi MakaridzeSD Ponferradina71001
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF221001
FC CartagenaOrtuñoFC Cartagena231001
AlbaceteJaviAlbacete71001
Racing SantanderÁlvaro MantillaRacing Santander51001
CD MirandésNico SerranoCD Mirandés141001
Villarreal CF BPablo ÍñiguezVillarreal CF B111001
SD EibarQuiqueSD Eibar191001
Sporting GijónMarcos TrabancoSporting Gijón11001
AlbaceteFran ÁlvarezAlbacete141001
CD LeganésJon KarrikaburuCD Leganés21001
Real ZaragozaJairo QuinterosReal Zaragoza11001
FC AndorraÁlex PetxaFC Andorra61001
UD Las PalmasMarvinUD Las Palmas101001
FC CartagenaAarónFC Cartagena211001
SD HuescaIgnasi VilarrasaSD Huesca161001
Sporting GijónPedro DíazSporting Gijón161001
Granada CFBryan ZaragozaGranada CF191001
CD AlavésBlancoCD Alavés21001
CD LeganésNaim GarcíaCD Leganés151001
AlbaceteManu FusterAlbacete251001
FC CartagenaCarriónFC Cartagena01001
UD IbizaJosedaUD Ibiza41001
CD AlavésBalboaCD Alavés71001
FC CartagenaPêpêFC Cartagena11001
AlbaceteJuanma GarcíaAlbacete171001
Sporting GijónBrunoSporting Gijón21001
Real ZaragozaBermejoReal Zaragoza161001
FC AndorraMarc FernándezFC Andorra121001
CD LugoÓscar WhalleyCD Lugo251001
SD EibarÁngel TronchoSD Eibar91001
UD IbizaZé CarlosUD Ibiza61001
SD EibarImanol GarcíaSD Eibar241001
CD MirandésJuan DuránCD Mirandés11001
UD IbizaMiki VillarUD Ibiza151001
Villarreal CF BFer NiñoVillarreal CF B231001
Levante UDCharly MusondaLevante UD61001
Sporting GijónDiego SánchezSporting Gijón121001
FC CartagenaIsak JanssonFC Cartagena181001
Granada CFPuertasGranada CF211001
Villarreal CF BÁlex MillánVillarreal CF B31001
CD LugoBruno PirriCD Lugo41001
CD LeganésLuis PereaCD Leganés11001
CD AlavésJavi LópezCD Alavés191001
SD PonferradinaAldairSD Ponferradina81001
FC CartagenaDavid FerreiroFC Cartagena61001
UD Las PalmasKike ClementeUD Las Palmas91001
UD Las PalmasÁlex DomínguezUD Las Palmas81001
UD IbizaMarcos LópezUD Ibiza11001
FC CartagenaKiko OlivasFC Cartagena121001
Real ZaragozaCristian ÁlvarezReal Zaragoza181001
CD TenerifeJavi AlonsoCD Tenerife141001
Málaga CFMoussa DiarraMálaga CF11001
CD LugoÁngel BaenaCD Lugo201001
SD HuescaMarc MateuSD Huesca181001
CD LeganésKenneth OmeruoCD Leganés121001
Levante UDSonLevante UD231001
FC AndorraAdrià VilanovaFC Andorra191001
CD TenerifeJérémy MellotCD Tenerife241001
Villarreal CF BThiago OjedaVillarreal CF B121001
Villarreal CF BSergio CarreiraVillarreal CF B141001
Levante UDMarc PubillLevante UD71001
Real OviedoQuentin BraatReal Oviedo111001
CD LugoSebas MoyanoCD Lugo241001
SD EibarJon BautistaSD Eibar211001
Real OviedoJuanfranReal Oviedo171001
Real OviedoOier LuengoReal Oviedo51001
CD LugoCes CotosCD Lugo41001
Málaga CFDaniMálaga CF71001
Villarreal CF BRamón TerratsVillarreal CF B21001
Sporting GijónPol ValentínSporting Gijón131001
Real OviedoMangelReal Oviedo101001
CD TenerifeSamuel ShashouaCD Tenerife121001
Burgos CFAresoBurgos CF201001
Málaga CFFran SolMálaga CF191001
Villarreal CF BTiago GeralnikVillarreal CF B81001
Sporting GijónDani QueipoSporting Gijón191001
Sporting GijónAitor GarcíaSporting Gijón171001
CD LeganésYvan Neyou NoupaCD Leganés81001
Villarreal CF BIker ÁlvarezVillarreal CF B111001
Villarreal CF BAbraham RandoVillarreal CF B51001
AlbaceteSergio MaestreAlbacete141001
Real ZaragozaEugeniReal Zaragoza141001
CD MirandésSalifo CaropitcheCD Mirandés11001
Burgos CFMíchel ZabacoBurgos CF111001
FC CartagenaMiguelónFC Cartagena51001
Racing SantanderPequeRacing Santander161001
CD MirandésRaúl ParraCD Mirandés191001
CD LugoPatrick SequeiraCD Lugo01001
Levante UDRobert IbáñezLevante UD111001
CD AlavésAnderson ArroyoCD Alavés101001
SD HuescaAndrés FernándezSD Huesca251001
Granada CFAlberto SoroGranada CF101001
AlbaceteJuan MaríaAlbacete131001
CD MirandésNikos MichelisCD Mirandés81001
Granada CFMatías ArezoGranada CF91001
SD PonferradinaAmir AbedzadehSD Ponferradina171001
Real ZaragozaGabriel FuentesReal Zaragoza191001
FC AndorraPau CasadesúsFC Andorra41001
Málaga CFCristian GutiérrezMálaga CF91001
CD TenerifeIbrahima PérezCD Tenerife11001

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Granada CFMyrto Uzuni313
2CD MirandésRaúl110
3SD EibarStoichkov19
4FC AndorraSinan Bakış28
Real OviedoBorja Bastón48