Anzeige

Mannschaft
1929Sevilla FCSevilla FC(1.)
1930CD AlavésCD Alavés(1.)
1931Valencia CFValencia CF(1.)
1932Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla(1.)
1933Real OviedoReal Oviedo(1.)
1934Sevilla FCSevilla FC(2.)
1936Girona FCGirona FC(1.)
1941Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian(1.)
1942Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla(2.)
1943Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian(2.)
1944Sporting GijónSporting Gijón(1.)
1945CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano(1.)
1946CE SabadellCE Sabadell(1.)
1947CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano(2.)
1948Real ValladolidReal Valladolid(1.)
1949Málaga CFMálaga CF(1.)
1950Racing SantanderRacing Santander(1.)
1951Sporting GijónSporting Gijón(2.)
1952Málaga CFMálaga CF(2.)
1953Real JaénReal Jaén(1.)
1954UD EspañaUD España(1.)
1955UD EspañaUD España(2.)
1956UD EspañaUD España(3.)
1957Sporting GijónSporting Gijón(3.)
1958Real OviedoReal Oviedo(2.)
1959Elche CFElche CF(1.)
1960Racing SantanderRacing Santander(2.)
1961CA OsasunaCA Osasuna(1.)
1962Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña(1.)
1963Real MurciaReal Murcia(1.)
1964Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña(2.)
1965Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF(1.)
1966Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña(3.)
1967Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian(3.)
1968Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña(4.)
1969Sevilla FCSevilla FC(3.)
1970Sporting GijónSporting Gijón(4.)
1971Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla(3.)
1972Real OviedoReal Oviedo(3.)
1973Real MurciaReal Murcia(2.)
1974Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla(4.)
1975Real OviedoReal Oviedo(4.)
1976Burgos CFBurgos CF(1.)
1977Sporting GijónSporting Gijón(5.)
1978Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza(1.)
1979Málaga CFMálaga CF(3.)
1980Real MurciaReal Murcia(3.)
1981Cádiz CFCádiz CF(1.)
1982Celta VigoCelta Vigo(1.)
1983Real MurciaReal Murcia(4.)
1984Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla(1.)
1985UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas(1.)
1986Real MurciaReal Murcia(5.)
1987Valencia CFValencia CF(2.)
1988Málaga CFMálaga CF(4.)
1989CD CastellónCD Castellón(1.)
1990Burgos CFBurgos CF(2.)
1991AlbaceteAlbacete(1.)
1992Celta VigoCelta Vigo(2.)
1993Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu(1.)
1994Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona(1.)
1995Mérida ADMérida AD(1.)
1996Hércules CFHércules CF(1.)
1997Mérida ADMérida AD(2.)
1998CD AlavésCD Alavés(2.)
1999Málaga CFMálaga CF(5.)
2000UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas(2.)
2001Sevilla FCSevilla FC(4.)
2002Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid(1.)
2003Real MurciaReal Murcia(6.)
2004Levante UDLevante UD(1.)
2005Cádiz CFCádiz CF(2.)
2006Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva(1.)
2007Real ValladolidReal Valladolid(2.)
2008CD NumanciaCD Numancia(1.)
2009Xerez CDXerez CD(1.)
2010Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian(4.)
2011Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla(5.)
2012Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña(5.)
2013Elche CFElche CF(2.)
2014SD EibarSD Eibar(1.)
2015Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla(6.)
2016CD AlavésCD Alavés(3.)
2017Levante UDLevante UD(2.)
2018Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano(1.)
2019CA OsasunaCA Osasuna(2.)
Anzeige