Heute Live
La Liga

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGG/RRPunkte
1Getafe CFJorge CuencaGetafe CF3260216
Valencia CFHugo GuillamónValencia CF3081116
Getafe CFDakonam DjenéGetafe CF35110116
4Athletic BilbaoIñigo MartínezAthletic Bilbao2771115
Rayo VallecanoBalliuRayo Vallecano35100115
Atlético MadridGeoffrey KondogbiaAtlético Madrid2892015
Valencia CFOmar AldereteValencia CF29150015
8Granada CFGermánGranada CF3061114
9Levante UDSoldadoLevante UD1851113
Valencia CFGayàValencia CF2451113
Espanyol BarcelonaRaúl de TomásEspanyol Barcelona3451113
Elche CFGumbauElche CF3180113
Getafe CFStefan MitrovičGetafe CF3280113
CD AlavésDuarteCD Alavés34101013
Rayo VallecanoSanti ComesañaRayo Vallecano35101013
Rayo VallecanoÓscar TrejoRayo Vallecano32130013
Getafe CFMauro ArambarriGetafe CF31130013
Getafe CFDamián SuárezGetafe CF35130013
19Betis SevillaNabil FekirBetis Sevilla3470112
Granada CFDomingos DuarteGranada CF2170112
FC BarcelonaGaviFC Barcelona3491012
FC BarcelonaPiquéFC Barcelona2791012
FC BarcelonaBusquetsFC Barcelona36120012
Atlético MadridStefan SavićAtlético Madrid28120012
25Getafe CFCarles AleñáGetafe CF3360111
Levante UDJosé CampañaLevante UD2060111
Espanyol BarcelonaYangel HerreraEspanyol Barcelona2360111
Atlético MadridMario HermosoAtlético Madrid2660111
Espanyol BarcelonaManu MorlanesEspanyol Barcelona2760111
Valencia CFDimitri FoulquierValencia CF31110011
FC BarcelonaJordi AlbaFC Barcelona30110011
Granada CFQuiniGranada CF32110011
CD AlavésMamadou LoumCD Alavés32110011
Real MadridCasemiroReal Madrid32110011
Valencia CFMouctar DiakhabyValencia CF29110011
Elche CFGonzalo VerdúElche CF19110011
37Celta VigoJeison MurilloCelta Vigo1950110
Levante UDSonLevante UD2550110
RCD MallorcaJaume CostaRCD Mallorca2550110
RCD MallorcaManolo ReinaRCD Mallorca2150110
Betis SevillaGermán PezzellaBetis Sevilla2350110
Atlético MadridFelipe MonteiroAtlético Madrid2650110
CD AlavésFlorian LejeuneCD Alavés3071010
CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna3671010
Betis SevillaGuido RodríguezBetis Sevilla3271010
Valencia CFIlaix MoribaValencia CF1471010
Espanyol BarcelonaAleix VidalEspanyol Barcelona31100010
Celta VigoRenato TapiaCelta Vigo29100010
Getafe CFMathías OliveraGetafe CF32100010
Sevilla FCMarcos AcuñaSevilla FC31100010
Elche CFEnzo RocoElche CF30100010
RCD MallorcaPablo MaffeoRCD Mallorca35100010
CA OsasunaLucas TorróCA Osasuna33100010
CD AlavésLaguardiaCD Alavés34100010
55Sevilla FCJules KoundéSevilla FC321119
Real Sociedad San SebastianDavid SilvaReal Sociedad San Sebastian254019
Elche CFJohan MojicaElche CF334019
CD AlavésXimo NavarroCD Alavés184019
RCD MallorcaFranco RussoRCD Mallorca193209
Celta VigoHugo MalloCelta Vigo213209
Athletic BilbaoVesgaAthletic Bilbao323209
Cádiz CFCalaCádiz CF146109
RCD MallorcaIddrisu BabaRCD Mallorca269009
CA OsasunaNacho VidalCA Osasuna359009
Espanyol BarcelonaKeidi BareEspanyol Barcelona259009
Cádiz CFVarazdat HaroyanCádiz CF179009
Villarreal CFÉtienne CapoueVillarreal CF309009
Levante UDPepeluLevante UD299009
Athletic BilbaoDani GarcíaAthletic Bilbao329009
Sevilla FCJoan JordánSevilla FC369009
Elche CFFidelElche CF339009
72FC BarcelonaMonchuFC Barcelona143018
Elche CFDiego GonzálezElche CF283018
CA OsasunaCoteCA Osasuna233018
Real Sociedad San SebastianAritz ElustondoReal Sociedad San Sebastian303018
Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid363018
Betis SevillaÁlex MorenoBetis Sevilla303018
FC BarcelonaFrenkie de JongFC Barcelona325108
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF295108
Athletic BilbaoÁlex BerenguerAthletic Bilbao348008
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel MerinoReal Sociedad San Sebastian348008
Villarreal CFRaúl AlbiolVillarreal CF288008
Celta VigoBrais MéndezCelta Vigo378008
RCD MallorcaRaílloRCD Mallorca178008
Cádiz CFAnthony LozanoCádiz CF318008
RCD MallorcaDani RodríguezRCD Mallorca368008
Celta VigoJavi GalánCelta Vigo378008
Getafe CFEnes ÜnalGetafe CF378008
Espanyol BarcelonaAdrià PedrosaEspanyol Barcelona318008
CA OsasunaDarko BrašanacCA Osasuna358008
Rayo VallecanoÓscarRayo Vallecano358008
CA OsasunaDavid GarcíaCA Osasuna358008
Rayo VallecanoCatenaRayo Vallecano368008
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo378008
Levante UDRoger MartíLevante UD298008
Real MadridEduardo CamavingaReal Madrid268008
97Espanyol BarcelonaFran MéridaEspanyol Barcelona102017
Betis SevillaPaul AkouokouBetis Sevilla82017
Elche CFJavier PastoreElche CF132017
FC BarcelonaDani AlvesFC Barcelona142017
RCD MallorcaAntonio SánchezRCD Mallorca292017
Betis SevillaHéctor BellerínBetis Sevilla232017
FC BarcelonaEric GarcíaFC Barcelona264107
Villarreal CFJuan FoythVillarreal CF254107
Espanyol BarcelonaÓscar GilEspanyol Barcelona227007
Atlético MadridJosé GiménezAtlético Madrid247007
CD AlavésGonzalo EscalanteCD Alavés177007
Levante UDJosé MoralesLevante UD357007
Rayo VallecanoIsi PalazónRayo Vallecano347007
Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC307007
Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid357007
Atlético MadridRodrigo de PaulAtlético Madrid367007
Cádiz CFIván AlejoCádiz CF207007
Sevilla FCGonzalo MontielSevilla FC187007
Cádiz CFAlcarazCádiz CF147007
Atlético MadridDaniel WassAtlético Madrid207007
RCD MallorcaBrian OlivánRCD Mallorca287007
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF227007
Real Sociedad San SebastianZubeldíaReal Sociedad San Sebastian267007
Levante UDMickaël MalsaLevante UD267007
Real MadridNachoReal Madrid287007
Getafe CFSandroGetafe CF297007
Betis SevillaCanalesBetis Sevilla347007
124Atlético MadridJavier SerranoAtlético Madrid51016
Elche CFEzequiel PonceElche CF131016
Levante UDAitor FernándezLevante UD131016
Granada CFAarónGranada CF41016
Getafe CFChemaGetafe CF11016
Getafe CFJakub JanktoGetafe CF141016
Espanyol BarcelonaSergi GómezEspanyol Barcelona311016
Valencia CFHugo DuroValencia CF313106
RCD MallorcaAleksandar SedlarRCD Mallorca103106
Levante UDRóberLevante UD273106
Espanyol BarcelonaNico MelamedEspanyol Barcelona313106
Betis SevillaAitor RuibalBetis Sevilla196006
RCD MallorcaVedat MuriqiRCD Mallorca166006
Elche CFBigasElche CF196006
Celta VigoFranco CerviCelta Vigo336006
Real Sociedad San SebastianJoseba ZaldúaReal Sociedad San Sebastian246006
Elche CFOmar MascarellElche CF326006
Granada CFSergio EscuderoGranada CF266006
Real Sociedad San SebastianAlexander IsakReal Sociedad San Sebastian326006
Granada CFLuis SuárezGranada CF376006
Rayo VallecanoÁlvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano366006
Athletic BilbaoYerayAthletic Bilbao226006
Real MadridVinícius JúniorReal Madrid356006
Cádiz CFAlfonso EspinoCádiz CF376006
Real Sociedad San SebastianRobin Le NormandReal Sociedad San Sebastian376006
Granada CFMaxime GonalonsGranada CF256006
CA OsasunaManu SánchezCA Osasuna336006
Atlético MadridKokeAtlético Madrid316006
Levante UDCarlos ClercLevante UD206006
CD AlavésÉdgar MéndezCD Alavés326006
FC BarcelonaRonald AraújoFC Barcelona306006
Sevilla FCFernandoSevilla FC246006
Espanyol BarcelonaLeandro CabreraEspanyol Barcelona376006
Elche CFHelibelton PalaciosElche CF266006
Betis SevillaÉdgar GonzálezBetis Sevilla216006
FC BarcelonaNicoFC Barcelona276006
Sevilla FCRafa MirSevilla FC346006
161CD AlavésJosé Luis MendilíbarCD Alavés00015
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian220015
FC BarcelonaRonald KoemanFC Barcelona00015
FC BarcelonaÓscar HernándezFC Barcelona00015
Rayo VallecanoLuca ZidaneRayo Vallecano80015
Granada CFRobert MorenoGranada CF00015
Getafe CFErick CabacoGetafe CF102105
RCD MallorcaKang-in LeeRCD Mallorca302105
Sevilla FCThomas DelaneySevilla FC262105
Real Sociedad San SebastianAihen MuñozReal Sociedad San Sebastian202105
Elche CFRaúl GutiElche CF312105
Sevilla FCDiego CarlosSevilla FC342105
Cádiz CFFaliCádiz CF285005
Atlético MadridReinildoAtlético Madrid175005
Sevilla FCIvan RakitićSevilla FC355005
Real Sociedad San SebastianPortuReal Sociedad San Sebastian375005
Athletic BilbaoDe MarcosAthletic Bilbao225005
Sevilla FCNemanja GudeljSevilla FC215005
Getafe CFNemanja MaksimovićGetafe CF355005
Levante UDRúben VezoLevante UD325005
Atlético MadridMarcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid295005
Villarreal CFPau TorresVillarreal CF335005
Elche CFBarragánElche CF165005
Real MadridLuka ModrićReal Madrid285005
Celta VigoThiago GalhardoCelta Vigo315005
Granada CFVíctor DíazGranada CF225005
Espanyol BarcelonaJavier PuadoEspanyol Barcelona305005
Valencia CFThierry CorreiaValencia CF195005
Valencia CFYunus MusahValencia CF295005
Betis SevillaJuanmiBetis Sevilla335005
Cádiz CFTomás AlarcónCádiz CF235005
Atlético MadridYannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid345005
RCD MallorcaAmath DiedhiouRCD Mallorca195005
Elche CFIván MarconeElche CF205005
Granada CFNjegoš PetrovićGranada CF155005
Granada CFRaúl TorrenteGranada CF185005
Celta VigoAugusto SolariCelta Vigo265005
Athletic BilbaoZarragaAthletic Bilbao315005
Betis SevillaBartraBetis Sevilla235005
CA OsasunaUnai GarcíaCA Osasuna185005
Real MadridEder MilitãoReal Madrid345005
Rayo VallecanoUnai LópezRayo Vallecano275005
Betis SevillaWilliam CarvalhoBetis Sevilla335005
Sevilla FCÉrik LamelaSevilla FC205005
Levante UDJorge MiramónLevante UD295005
Levante UDGonzalo MeleroLevante UD295005
Sevilla FCPapu GómezSevilla FC295005
Cádiz CFLuis HernándezCádiz CF165005
Granada CFMontoroGranada CF245005
Rayo VallecanoPathé CissRayo Vallecano315005
Real Sociedad San SebastianAdnan JanuzajReal Sociedad San Sebastian335005
212Atlético MadridJoão FélixAtlético Madrid241104
Cádiz CFSalviCádiz CF231104
Valencia CFUroš RačićValencia CF281104
Cádiz CFJosé MariCádiz CF111104
Granada CFMyrto UzuniGranada CF154004
Valencia CFCarlos SolerValencia CF324004
Celta VigoSanti MinaCelta Vigo334004
Elche CFPere MillaElche CF324004
RCD MallorcaTakefusa KuboRCD Mallorca284004
CA OsasunaJuan CruzCA Osasuna234004
Getafe CFJonathan SilvaGetafe CF94004
Levante UDÓscar DuarteLevante UD234004
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF274004
Granada CFPuertasGranada CF334004
Rayo VallecanoNikola MarašRayo Vallecano164004
Espanyol BarcelonaSergi DarderEspanyol Barcelona364004
Betis SevillaAndrés GuardadoBetis Sevilla284004
Athletic BilbaoVencedorAthletic Bilbao344004
Athletic BilbaoPetxarromanAthletic Bilbao174004
Getafe CFDavid SoriaGetafe CF384004
Athletic BilbaoIñaki WilliamsAthletic Bilbao384004
Cádiz CFRubén SobrinoCádiz CF344004
Real Sociedad San SebastianMartín ZubimendiReal Sociedad San Sebastian364004
Sevilla FCJesús NavasSevilla FC254004
Real MadridRodrygoReal Madrid334004
Betis SevillaBorja IglesiasBetis Sevilla334004
Athletic BilbaoNico WilliamsAthletic Bilbao344004
CD AlavésPinaCD Alavés294004
Atlético MadridHéctor HerreraAtlético Madrid214004
Real MadridFerland MendyReal Madrid224004
Atlético MadridŠime VrsaljkoAtlético Madrid214004
Real Sociedad San SebastianAndoni GorosabelReal Sociedad San Sebastian324004
Rayo VallecanoEsteban SaveljićRayo Vallecano214004
FC BarcelonaAbde EzzalzouliFC Barcelona104004
Granada CFLuis MillaGranada CF344004
Celta VigoNéstor AraujoCelta Vigo344004
Cádiz CFJeremías LedesmaCádiz CF384004
Villarreal CFIborraVillarreal CF204004
Real Sociedad San SebastianDiego RicoReal Sociedad San Sebastian214004
Levante UDJorge De FrutosLevante UD254004
Elche CFTete MorenteElche CF324004
Celta VigoDenis SuárezCelta Vigo384004
RCD MallorcaRuiz de GalarretaRCD Mallorca224004
Espanyol BarcelonaAdrián EmbarbaEspanyol Barcelona324004
Villarreal CFSerge AurierVillarreal CF194004
Celta VigoFran BeltránCelta Vigo374004
RCD MallorcaMartin ValjentRCD Mallorca364004
Espanyol BarcelonaTonny VilhenaEspanyol Barcelona174004
Rayo VallecanoFran GarcíaRayo Vallecano344004
Atlético MadridRenan LodiAtlético Madrid294004
RCD MallorcaRodrigo BattagliaRCD Mallorca264004
FC BarcelonaClément LengletFC Barcelona214004
Cádiz CFCarlos AkapoCádiz CF254004
Valencia CFToni LatoValencia CF114004
Real MadridToni KroosReal Madrid284004
267Granada CFRubén RochinaGranada CF153003
Villarreal CFFrancis CoquelinVillarreal CF203003
Elche CFLucas BoyéElche CF243003
Levante UDEnis BardhiLevante UD303003
CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna283003
Villarreal CFPervis EstupiñánVillarreal CF283003
Espanyol BarcelonaFernando CaleroEspanyol Barcelona163003
FC BarcelonaOusmane DembéléFC Barcelona213003
Atlético MadridDiego SimeoneAtlético Madrid03003
Cádiz CFJens JønssonCádiz CF223003
CA OsasunaRoberto TorresCA Osasuna283003
Levante UDSergio PostigoLevante UD133003
Athletic BilbaoIñigo LekueAthletic Bilbao253003
FC BarcelonaMemphis DepayFC Barcelona283003
Villarreal CFBoulaye DiaVillarreal CF253003
Rayo VallecanoSergi GuardiolaRayo Vallecano323003
CD AlavésJasonCD Alavés193003
CA OsasunaHerreraCA Osasuna363003
RCD MallorcaÁngelRCD Mallorca293003
Villarreal CFAïssa MandiVillarreal CF173003
Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao353003
Cádiz CFOussama IdrissiCádiz CF173003
Levante UDNemanja RadojaLevante UD193003
Cádiz CFFedeCádiz CF123003
Valencia CFBryan GilValencia CF133003
RCD MallorcaAbdónRCD Mallorca233003
Real Sociedad San SebastianRafinhaReal Sociedad San Sebastian173003
CD AlavésManu GarcíaCD Alavés243003
Valencia CFHélder CostaValencia CF223003
Espanyol BarcelonaDídac VilàEspanyol Barcelona93003
Rayo VallecanoMario HernándezRayo Vallecano93003
Villarreal CFTriguerosVillarreal CF343003
Elche CFKiko CasillaElche CF143003
Betis SevillaJuan MirandaBetis Sevilla133003
Celta VigoKevin VázquezCelta Vigo173003
Sevilla FCLudwig AugustinssonSevilla FC193003
Valencia CFGonçalo GuedesValencia CF363003
Atlético MadridMatheus CunhaAtlético Madrid293003
Rayo VallecanoRandy NtekaRayo Vallecano343003
Sevilla FCMunirSevilla FC163003
Levante UDDani CárdenasLevante UD243003
Betis SevillaVíctor RuizBetis Sevilla183003
CA OsasunaOierCA Osasuna253003
Granada CFYan EtekiGranada CF123003
Cádiz CFÁlvaro NegredoCádiz CF343003
Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao353003
Villarreal CFDani ParejoVillarreal CF333003
Real MadridLucas VázquezReal Madrid293003
Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid293003
Villarreal CFAlberto MorenoVillarreal CF243003
FC BarcelonaXaviFC Barcelona03003
CA OsasunaMoncayolaCA Osasuna363003
Granada CFCarlos BaccaGranada CF173003
Granada CFPepe SánchezGranada CF23003
Elche CFGuido CarrilloElche CF293003
Real MadridCarlo AncelottiReal Madrid03003
Valencia CFMaranhãoValencia CF293003
CD AlavésLuis RiojaCD Alavés373003
Athletic BilbaoUnai SimónAthletic Bilbao343003
Getafe CFBorja MayoralGetafe CF183003
CD AlavésManu VallejoCD Alavés203003
Celta VigoJosé FontánCelta Vigo93003
Athletic BilbaoYuriAthletic Bilbao143003
Rayo VallecanoMamadou SyllaRayo Vallecano253003
Getafe CFÓscarGetafe CF293003
FC BarcelonaMarc-André ter StegenFC Barcelona353003
333CA OsasunaKike BarjaCA Osasuna212002
Athletic BilbaoUnai NuñezAthletic Bilbao92002
Real MadridDavid AlabaReal Madrid302002
CD AlavésJavi LópezCD Alavés92002
Valencia CFRubén IranzoValencia CF42002
Villarreal CFGiovani Lo CelsoVillarreal CF162002
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF252002
RCD MallorcaJordi MboulaRCD Mallorca112002
Real Sociedad San SebastianGuevaraReal Sociedad San Sebastian172002
CD AlavésMarc TenasCD Alavés32002
Getafe CFFlorentinoGetafe CF222002
Athletic BilbaoBalenziagaAthletic Bilbao262002
Sevilla FCÓliver TorresSevilla FC262002
Betis SevillaMartín MontoyaBetis Sevilla62002
Cádiz CFSantiago ArzamendiaCádiz CF142002
Villarreal CFMoi GómezVillarreal CF292002
Levante UDPablo MartínezLevante UD132002
CD AlavésToni MoyaCD Alavés282002
Granada CFLuís MaximianoGranada CF352002
Real MadridEden HazardReal Madrid182002
Espanyol BarcelonaDiego LópezEspanyol Barcelona362002
CD AlavésFacundo TenagliaCD Alavés142002
Granada CFLuis AbramGranada CF82002
RCD MallorcaSalva SevillaRCD Mallorca282002
Villarreal CFGerard MorenoVillarreal CF172002
Atlético MadridJan OblakAtlético Madrid382002
Sevilla FCKarim RekikSevilla FC182002
Real MadridFederico ValverdeReal Madrid312002
Villarreal CFArnaut DanjumaVillarreal CF232002
Rayo VallecanoMario SuárezRayo Vallecano142002
Cádiz CFIzaCádiz CF252002
Villarreal CFYeremyVillarreal CF312002
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF352002
CD AlavésMiguelCD Alavés222002
Valencia CFGiorgi MamardashviliValencia CF182002
Real MadridGareth BaleReal Madrid52002
Levante UDMartín CáceresLevante UD102002
Sevilla FCBonoSevilla FC312002
Real Sociedad San SebastianAlexander SørlothReal Sociedad San Sebastian332002
Cádiz CFChustCádiz CF252002
Betis SevillaClaudio BravoBetis Sevilla172002
Betis SevillaRui SilvaBetis Sevilla222002
RCD MallorcaFer NiñoRCD Mallorca232002
FC BarcelonaSergiño DestFC Barcelona212002
Atlético MadridThomas LemarAtlético Madrid242002
Cádiz CFAlberto PereaCádiz CF182002
Athletic BilbaoOihan SancetAthletic Bilbao272002
Valencia CFEray CömertValencia CF82002
Villarreal CFPedrazaVillarreal CF282002
Athletic BilbaoVivianAthletic Bilbao242002
Real MadridMarco AsensioReal Madrid312002
Elche CFÉdgar BadíaElche CF242002
Levante UDMarcelo SaracchiLevante UD42002
Valencia CFGabriel PaulistaValencia CF192002
CD AlavésMatt MiazgaCD Alavés112002
Villarreal CFGerónimo RulliVillarreal CF322002
Elche CFJosanElche CF302002
CD AlavésMartínCD Alavés242002
Betis SevillaCristian TelloBetis Sevilla232002
CD AlavésJohn GuidettiCD Alavés102002
Getafe CFDavid TimorGetafe CF72002
FC BarcelonaÓscar MinguezaFC Barcelona192002
Athletic BilbaoMorcilloAthletic Bilbao72002
CD AlavésPere PonsCD Alavés272002
Sevilla FCJesús CoronaSevilla FC182002
Cádiz CFÁlexCádiz CF322002
Real MadridMarianoReal Madrid92002
Celta VigoNolitoCelta Vigo322002
Rayo VallecanoBebéRayo Vallecano292002
402Atlético MadridKieran TrippierAtlético Madrid151001
FC BarcelonaSergi RobertoFC Barcelona91001
Cádiz CFLucas PérezCádiz CF331001
Celta VigoJoseph AidooCelta Vigo321001
CA OsasunaAridaneCA Osasuna151001
Getafe CFJosé MacíasGetafe CF71001
Levante UDDani GómezLevante UD281001
Betis SevillaYoussouf SabalyBetis Sevilla101001
Sevilla FCAnthony MartialSevilla FC91001
CA OsasunaRubén GarcíaCA Osasuna371001
FC BarcelonaFerrán JutglàFC Barcelona61001
Granada CFÁlex ColladoGranada CF171001
Real MadridThibaut CourtoisReal Madrid361001
Villarreal CFUnai EmeryVillarreal CF01001
Elche CFLucas OlazaElche CF51001
Villarreal CFRubén PeñaVillarreal CF71001
Espanyol BarcelonaGoriEspanyol Barcelona11001
Real MadridIscoReal Madrid141001
Celta VigoMatías DituroCelta Vigo381001
Valencia CFCristhian MosqueraValencia CF61001
Cádiz CFBastidaCádiz CF61001
Granada CFSantiago AriasGranada CF121001
Real Sociedad San SebastianTurrientesReal Sociedad San Sebastian81001
RCD MallorcaJoan SastreRCD Mallorca71001
Celta VigoEduardo CoudetCelta Vigo01001
RCD MallorcaClément GrenierRCD Mallorca51001
Real MadridMiguel GutiérrezReal Madrid31001
Levante UDMarc PubillLevante UD111001
RCD MallorcaAleix FebasRCD Mallorca41001
CD AlavésSiveraCD Alavés41001
Getafe CFAllan NyomGetafe CF51001
FC BarcelonaCoutinhoFC Barcelona121001
CD AlavésPachecoCD Alavés341001
Real MadridJesús VallejoReal Madrid51001
Villarreal CFAsenjoVillarreal CF61001
Cádiz CFMarcos LópezCádiz CF31001
Rayo VallecanoRadamel FalcaoRayo Vallecano221001
Granada CFMatías ArezoGranada CF81001
Levante UDCokeLevante UD61001
Betis SevillaRodriBetis Sevilla211001
FC BarcelonaSamuel UmtitiFC Barcelona11001
CA OsasunaIker BenitoCA Osasuna41001
RCD MallorcaGiovanni GonzálezRCD Mallorca91001
Getafe CFIglesiasGetafe CF201001
Getafe CFOkay YokuşluGetafe CF191001
Villarreal CFMario GasparVillarreal CF121001
Valencia CFCristiano PicciniValencia CF61001
Real Sociedad San SebastianIllarraReal Sociedad San Sebastian81001
Levante UDEnric FranquesaLevante UD161001
CD AlavésTachiCD Alavés51001
Real Sociedad San SebastianRemiroReal Sociedad San Sebastian351001
Cádiz CFFlorin AndoneCádiz CF51001
Granada CFNevaGranada CF261001
Celta VigoCarlos DomínguezCelta Vigo81001
FC BarcelonaLuuk de JongFC Barcelona211001
Real Sociedad San SebastianJon PachecoReal Sociedad San Sebastian101001
Sevilla FCLopeteguiSevilla FC01001
Espanyol BarcelonaDavid LópezEspanyol Barcelona181001
FC BarcelonaFerrán TorresFC Barcelona181001
Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC231001
Valencia CFJasper CillessenValencia CF171001
Elche CFKike PérezElche CF121001
Valencia CFKoba KoindrediValencia CF101001
Granada CFDani RabaGranada CF91001
Betis SevillaManuel PellegriniBetis Sevilla01001
Betis SevillaWillian JoséBetis Sevilla321001
Atlético MadridBenjamin LecomteAtlético Madrid01001
Real MadridLuka JovićReal Madrid151001
Real MadridDani CeballosReal Madrid111001
Valencia CFDenis CheryshevValencia CF171001
Cádiz CFMartín CalderónCádiz CF61001
Levante UDNikola VukčevićLevante UD61001
Atlético MadridCarlos MartínAtlético Madrid11001
Elche CFDarío BenedettoElche CF131001
Espanyol BarcelonaÁlvaro VadilloEspanyol Barcelona31001
Villarreal CFNicolas JacksonVillarreal CF91001
Sevilla FCJuanluSevilla FC11001
Real MadridDani CarvajalReal Madrid241001
CA OsasunaJaviCA Osasuna251001
CA OsasunaKike GarcíaCA Osasuna331001
Valencia CFJaumeValencia CF41001
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF181001
Levante UDShkodran MustafiLevante UD111001
CA OsasunaAresoCA Osasuna31001
Granada CFIsma RuizGranada CF81001
Levante UDAlejandro CanteroLevante UD251001

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1Real MadridKarim Benzema727
2Celta VigoIago Aspas318
3Espanyol BarcelonaRaúl de Tomás517
Real MadridVinícius Júnior017
5Betis SevillaJuanmi016