Suche Heute Live
Copa del Rey
Vorrunde
17.11.2021 15:00
Nalón CF
Nalón CF
Nalón CF
SD Solares
SD Solares
SD Solares
17.11.2021 19:00
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
CD Injerto
CD Injerto
CD Injerto
17.11.2021 19:30
CD Aldeano
CD Aldeano
CD Aldeano
Unami CP
Unami CP
Unami CP
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
17.11.2021 20:00
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
Mora CF
Mora CF
Mora CF
17.11.2021 20:30
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
Penya Independent
Penya Independent
Penya Independent
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
Ceuta 6 de Junio
Ceuta 6 de Junio
Ceuta 6 de Junio
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Espeleño
17.11.2021 21:00
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF
Atarfe Industrial CF
Atarfe Industrial CF
17.11.2021 21:30
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
CF Jaraíz
CF Jaraíz
CF Jaraíz
1. Runde
30.11.2021 16:00
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
SD Huesca
Huesca
SD Huesca
CD Marchamalo
Marchamalo
CD Marchamalo
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
30.11.2021 18:30
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
30.11.2021 19:00
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
Unami CP
Unami CP
Unami CP
CD Alavés
Alavés
CD Alavés
30.11.2021 20:00
CD Teruel
CD Teruel
CD Teruel
AD Alcorcón
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
30.11.2021 20:30
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Sanluqueño
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
CE Sabadell
Sabadell
CE Sabadell
30.11.2021 21:00
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
Getafe CF
Getafe
Getafe CF
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
Albacete
Albacete
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
01.12.2021 16:30
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
01.12.2021 18:30
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
01.12.2021 19:00
SD Solares
SD Solares
SD Solares
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
Córdoba CF
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
CD Brea
Brea
CD Brea
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
Algeciras CF
Algeciras CF
Algeciras CF
Unionistas CF
Unionistas
Unionistas CF
01.12.2021 20:00
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
Real Oviedo
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
UD SS Reyes
Sanse
UD SS Reyes
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
Atlético Mancha Real
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
01.12.2021 20:15
CF Talavera
Talavera
CF Talavera
UE Cornellà
Cornellà
UE Cornellà
01.12.2021 20:30
CD Europa
CE Europa
CD Europa
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
CP Cacereño
Cacereño
CP Cacereño
SD Ponferradina
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
Club Deportivo Calahorra
CD Calahorra
Club Deportivo Calahorra
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
Zamora CF
Zamora
Zamora CF
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
Linares Deportivo
Gimnàstic
Nàstic
Gimnàstic
San Fernando CD
San Fernando
San Fernando CD
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
01.12.2021 21:00
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
CF Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulid
CF Panadería Pulido
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
CD San Roque
San Roque
CD San Roque
CD Mirandés
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
02.12.2021 16:00
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
02.12.2021 19:00
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Levante UD
Levante
Levante UD
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
SD Gernika Club
Gernika
SD Gernika Club
SD Eibar
Eibar
SD Eibar
02.12.2021 19:30
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Peña Sport FC
Peña Sport FC
Peña Sport FC
Málaga CF
Málaga
Málaga CF
02.12.2021 20:00
SD Leioa
Leioa
SD Leioa
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
CS Puertollano CF
CS Puertollano CF
CS Puertollano CF
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
CD Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
CD Cristo Atlético
Real Unión
Real Unión
Real Unión
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
02.12.2021 20:15
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
CD Lugo
Lugo
CD Lugo
02.12.2021 20:30
CD Eldense
Eldense
CD Eldense
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
02.12.2021 20:45
Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Dep FC
Xerez Deportivo FC
CD Leganés
Leganés
CD Leganés
02.12.2021 21:00
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Tenerife
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
2. Runde
14.12.2021 19:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
UD SS Reyes
Sanse
UD SS Reyes
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
14.12.2021 20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Málaga CF
Málaga
Málaga CF
SD Huesca
Huesca
SD Huesca
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
14.12.2021 21:00
CD Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
CD Cristo Atlético
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
Levante UD
Levante
Levante UD
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
Linares Deportivo
CD Alavés
Alavés
CD Alavés
15.12.2021 19:00
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Zamora CF
Zamora
Zamora CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
15.12.2021 19:30
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CD Leganés
Leganés
CD Leganés
15.12.2021 20:00
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
AD Alcorcón
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
SD Ponferradina
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
15.12.2021 21:00
Unionistas CF
Unionistas
Unionistas CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Sanluqueño
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
CD Tenerife
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
SD Eibar
Eibar
SD Eibar
16.12.2021 19:00
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
CF Talavera
Talavera
CF Talavera
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
16.12.2021 20:00
CD Lugo
Lugo
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
16.12.2021 21:00
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
Atlético Mancha Real
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
Albacete
Albacete
Albacete
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
Getafe CF
Getafe
Getafe CF
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
3. Runde
04.01.2022 21:00
SD Ponferradina
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
05.01.2022 16:00
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
SD Eibar
Eibar
SD Eibar
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
CD Leganés
Leganés
CD Leganés
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
05.01.2022 19:30
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
Linares Deportivo
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
05.01.2022 20:00
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
CD Mirandés
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
05.01.2022 21:30
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
06.01.2022 16:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
06.01.2022 18:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
06.01.2022 20:00
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
Atlético Mancha Real
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
06.01.2022 21:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Achtelfinale
15.01.2022 16:00
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
15.01.2022 18:30
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
16.01.2022 12:00
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
16.01.2022 16:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
19.01.2022 21:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
20.01.2022 19:00
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20.01.2022 21:30
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Viertelfinale
02.02.2022 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
02.02.2022 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
03.02.2022 20:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
03.02.2022 21:30
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Halbfinale Hinspiel
09.02.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
10.02.2022 21:30
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Halbfinale Rückspiel
02.03.2022 21:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
03.03.2022 21:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Finale
23.04.2022 22:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1Betis SevillaBorja Iglesias05
2RCD MallorcaÁngel04
Levante UDDani Gómez04
FC CartagenaOrtuño14
5Granada CFAdrián Butzke03