Anzeige
••• Mehr

    Torjäger

    #NameMannschaftTore11mSpieleQuote
    1Nenad LukićNenad LukićTSC Bačka Topola114190,58
    Milan MakarićMilan MakarićRadnik Surdulica113190,58
    3Takuma AsanoTakuma AsanoPartizan Belgrad100180,56
    4Lazar TufegdžićLazar TufegdžićSpartak Subotica90190,47
    5Petar BojićPetar BojićVojvodina80150,53
    6Luka LukovićLuka LukovićFK Javor73190,37
    Mirko IvanićMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad72150,47
    Aleksandar KataiAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad72120,58
    Aleksandar KatanićAleksandar KatanićFK Metalac71180,39
    Nemanja NikolićNemanja NikolićSpartak Subotica71100,70
    Diego FalcinelliDiego FalcinelliRoter Stern Belgrad70110,64
    12Veljko BirmančevićVeljko BirmančevićFK Čukarički-Stankom62170,35
    Asmir KajevićAsmir KajevićFK Čukarički-Stankom61190,32
    Umar SadiqUmar SadiqPartizan Belgrad61100,60
    Miljan VukadinovićMiljan VukadinovićVojvodina61170,35
    Milan MarčićMilan MarčićSpartak Subotica60170,35
    Ibrahima N'DiayeIbrahima N'DiayeFK Čukarički-Stankom60150,40
    18Bibras NatchoBibras NatchoPartizan Belgrad55150,33
    Siniša BabićSiniša BabićProleter Novi Sad54130,38
    Milan BojovićMilan BojovićMladost Lučani52120,42
    Nemanja ČovićNemanja ČovićVojvodina51180,28
    El Fardou BenEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad51140,36
    Jovan NišićJovan NišićFK Voždovac51160,31
    Evgeniy PavlovEvgeniy PavlovRadnik Surdulica51170,29
    Eze OkeuhieEze OkeuhieFK Čukarički-Stankom50170,29
    Marko PutinčaninMarko PutinčaninFK Voždovac50190,26
    Nikola VujnovićNikola VujnovićFK Voždovac50180,28
    Nikola ŽakulaNikola ŽakulaOFK Bačka50140,36
    Đuro ZecĐuro ZecTSC Bačka Topola50180,28
    30Marko DocićMarko DocićFK Čukarički-Stankom4270,57
    Igor MaksimovićIgor MaksimovićFK Metalac41180,22
    Dušan StoiljkovičDušan StoiljkovičFK Novi Pazar41180,22
    Mihajlo BanjacMihajlo BanjacTSC Bačka Topola40190,21
    Željko GavrićŽeljko GavrićRoter Stern Belgrad40130,31
    Lazar JovanovićLazar JovanovićMladost Lučani40180,22
    Lazar MarkovićLazar MarkovićPartizan Belgrad40110,36
    Vuk MitoševićVuk MitoševićRadnik Surdulica40180,22
    Mihajlo NeškovićMihajlo NeškovićVojvodina40180,22
    Nedeljko PiščevićNedeljko PiščevićFK Javor40190,21
    Vladimir SilađiVladimir SilađiTSC Bačka Topola40160,25
    Saša TomanovićSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola40180,22
    Viktor ŽivojinovićViktor ŽivojinovićProleter Novi Sad40190,21
    43Miloš AdamovićMiloš AdamovićFK Macva Sabac31160,19
    Stefan DenkovićStefan DenkovićSpartak Subotica31140,21
    Milan ĐokićMilan ĐokićTSC Bačka Topola31150,20
    Saša JovanovićSaša JovanovićFK Rad Beograd31180,17
    Alen MelunovićAlen MelunovićFK Napredak3160,50
    Almir AganspahićAlmir AganspahićFK Novi Pazar30150,20
    Ifet ĐakovacIfet ĐakovacFK Zlatibor30190,16
    Filip HolenderFilip HolenderPartizan Belgrad3070,43
    Andrej IlićAndrej IlićFK Javor3090,33
    Vasilije JanjićVasilije JanjićFK Zlatibor30180,17
    Aleksandar JešićAleksandar JešićMladost Lučani30170,18
    Srđan KočićSrđan KočićFK Napredak30170,18
    Nemanja KojićNemanja KojićRadnički Niš30160,19
    Luka MarkovićLuka MarkovićFK Novi Pazar30100,30
    Milan MirosavljevMilan MirosavljevProleter Novi Sad30170,18
    Momčilo MrkaićMomčilo MrkaićVojvodina30190,16
    Veljko NikolićVeljko NikolićRoter Stern Belgrad30180,17
    Martin NovakovićMartin NovakovićFK Rad Beograd30130,23
    Dilan OrtízDilan OrtízFK Macva Sabac30150,20
    Miloš PantovićMiloš PantovićRoter Stern Belgrad30160,19
    Siniša SaničaninSiniša SaničaninVojvodina30120,25
    Noboru ShimuraNoboru ShimuraSpartak Subotica30180,17
    Seydouba SoumahSeydouba SoumahPartizan Belgrad30130,23
    Srđan SpiridonovićSrđan SpiridonovićRoter Stern Belgrad30160,19
    Filip StevanovićFilip StevanovićPartizan Belgrad30170,18
    Miloš StojčevMiloš StojčevFK Voždovac30160,19
    69Miljan IlićMiljan IlićFK Inđija22150,13
    Stefan MiloševićStefan MiloševićSpartak Subotica22180,11
    Nikola NedeljkovićNikola NedeljkovićFK Novi Pazar22120,17
    Milan JokićMilan JokićFK Metalac21180,11
    Guélor KangaGuélor KangaRoter Stern Belgrad21110,18
    Nikola KrčmarevićNikola KrčmarevićOFK Bačka21120,17
    Mile SavkovićMile SavkovićSpartak Subotica21180,11
    Edin AjdinovićEdin AjdinovićFK Voždovac20170,12
    Filip AntonijevićFilip AntonijevićFK Metalac20150,13
    Savo ArambašićSavo ArambašićPartizan Belgrad2090,22
    Filip BabićFilip BabićTSC Bačka Topola20150,13
    Nebojša BastajićNebojša BastajićFK Inđija20190,11
    Richmond BoakyeRichmond BoakyeRoter Stern Belgrad2080,25
    Abdoulayé CisséAbdoulayé CisséFK Novi Pazar20160,13
    Uroš ĐuranovićUroš ĐuranovićRadnički Niš20120,17
    Ognjen ĐuričinOgnjen ĐuričinVojvodina2090,22
    Petar ĐuričkovićPetar ĐuričkovićRadnički Niš2090,22
    Nenad GavrićNenad GavrićRadnički Niš20170,12
    Miodrag GemovićMiodrag GemovićVojvodina20170,12
    Stefan KovačStefan KovačFK Čukarički-Stankom20110,18
    Justas LasickasJustas LasickasFK Voždovac20160,13
    Ivan MilosavljevićIvan MilosavljevićFK Voždovac20170,12
    Luka MilunovićLuka MilunovićFK Napredak20110,18
    Nemanja MilunovićNemanja MilunovićRoter Stern Belgrad2080,25
    Nemanja ObradovićNemanja ObradovićFK Inđija2090,22
    Miloš OstojićMiloš OstojićFK Čukarički-Stankom20140,14
    Milan PavkovMilan PavkovRoter Stern Belgrad2070,29
    Marko PetkovićMarko PetkovićTSC Bačka Topola2070,29
    Luka RatkovićLuka RatkovićOFK Bačka20130,15
    Aleksandar ŠćekićAleksandar ŠćekićPartizan Belgrad20160,13
    Nikola SrećkovićNikola SrećkovićSpartak Subotica20150,13
    Dragan StoisavljevićDragan StoisavljevićFK Voždovac20170,12
    Vladan VidakovićVladan VidakovićSpartak Subotica20180,11
    Miloš VulićMiloš VulićRoter Stern Belgrad2040,50
    Marko ŽivkovićMarko ŽivkovićPartizan Belgrad20190,11
    Miloš ZličićMiloš ZličićOFK Bačka20180,11
    105Srđan DimitrovSrđan DimitrovFK Inđija1180,13
    Milan ĐurićMilan ĐurićFK Rad Beograd11120,08
    Miloš GordićMiloš GordićFK Novi Pazar1130,33
    Filip KneževićFilip KneževićProleter Novi Sad11150,07
    Miloš MijićMiloš MijićFK Novi Pazar11160,06
    Marko MrkićMarko MrkićFK Napredak1190,11
    Aleksandr PejovićAleksandr PejovićRadnički Niš1130,33
    Dobrivoje VelemirDobrivoje VelemirOFK Bačka11170,06
    Kosta AleksićKosta AleksićFK Inđija10190,05
    Nikola AndrićNikola AndrićVojvodina10180,06
    Đorđe BabićĐorđe BabićMladost Lučani10160,06
    Danilo BacanovićDanilo BacanovićProleter Novi Sad10150,07
    Vasilije BakićVasilije BakićFK Inđija10100,10
    Nikola BogdanovskiNikola BogdanovskiRadnik Surdulica10180,06
    Filip BožićFilip BožićFK Macva Sabac10140,07
    Slavko BralićSlavko BralićVojvodina10150,07
    Aleksandar BusnićAleksandar BusnićFK Rad Beograd10190,05
    Nikola Čo­lićNikola Čo­lićPartizan Belgrad1070,14
    Uroš DamnjanovićUroš DamnjanovićFK Rad Beograd10150,07
    Zoran DanoskiZoran DanoskiRadnik Surdulica10160,06
    Mirza DelimeđacMirza DelimeđacFK Novi Pazar10150,07
    Ognjen DimitrićOgnjen DimitrićRadnik Surdulica1070,14
    Damjan DostanićDamjan DostanićTSC Bačka Topola1060,17
    Nemanja DragutinovićNemanja DragutinovićFK Novi Pazar10140,07
    Nikola DrinčićNikola DrinčićVojvodina10190,05
    Borko DuronjićBorko DuronjićTSC Bačka Topola10190,05
    Aleksandar ĐorđevićAleksandar ĐorđevićFK Inđija10180,06
    Krsta ĐorđevićKrsta ĐorđevićOFK Bačka10150,07
    Stefan ĐorđevićStefan ĐorđevićVojvodina10180,06
    Vasilije ĐurićVasilije ĐurićTSC Bačka Topola10130,08
    EliomarEliomarFK Zlatibor10130,08
    Marko GajićMarko GajićFK Voždovac10190,05
    Milan GajićMilan GajićRoter Stern Belgrad10180,06
    Nikola GrbovićNikola GrbovićFK Metalac10140,07
    Adnan IslamovićAdnan IslamovićFK Zlatibor10100,10
    Marko JevremovićMarko JevremovićFK Javor10190,05
    Marko JevtićMarko JevtićFK Javor10160,06
    Dimitrije KamenovićDimitrije KamenovićFK Čukarički-Stankom10170,06
    Branislav KneževićBranislav KneževićFK Macva Sabac10140,07
    Nemanja KosNemanja KosMladost Lučani1080,13
    Miroljub KostićMiroljub KostićFK Napredak10190,05
    Ljubomir KovačevićLjubomir KovačevićFK Rad Beograd10130,08
    Damjan KrajisnikDamjan KrajisnikFK Metalac10170,06
    Ivan KričakIvan KričakRadnik Surdulica10190,05
    Nikola KrstovićNikola KrstovićRoter Stern Belgrad1050,20
    Ervin KurtiErvin KurtiFK Novi Pazar1040,25
    Milan LazarevićMilan LazarevićFK Rad Beograd10140,07
    Leandro PintoLeandro PintoProleter Novi Sad10140,07
    Miroslav MaričićMiroslav MaričićFK Javor10190,05
    Jovan MarinkovićJovan MarinkovićFK Napredak10170,06
    Branislav MarkovićBranislav MarkovićFK Macva Sabac10180,06
    Vukasin MarkovićVukasin MarkovićMladost Lučani1050,20
    Žarko MarkovićŽarko MarkovićRadnički Niš10130,08
    Prestige MboungouPrestige MboungouFK Metalac10160,06
    Nemanja MićevićNemanja MićevićMladost Lučani10130,08
    Dejan MilićevićDejan MilićevićTSC Bačka Topola10150,07
    Miloš MilisavljevićMiloš MilisavljevićFK Metalac1090,11
    Ivan MiloševićIvan MiloševićMladost Lučani10110,09
    Ognjen MitrovićOgnjen MitrovićProleter Novi Sad10170,06
    Stefan MitrovićStefan MitrovićRadnički Niš1090,11
    Bogdan MladenovićBogdan MladenovićVojvodina10120,08
    Nemanja MladenovićNemanja MladenovićFK Javor10150,07
    Bojica NikčevićBojica NikčevićFK Novi Pazar1080,13
    Lazar NikolićLazar NikolićFK Javor10160,06
    Ivan ObradovićIvan ObradovićPartizan Belgrad1070,14
    Obiora OditaObiora OditaMladost Lučani10180,06
    Vladimir OtaševićVladimir OtaševićFK Javor10110,09
    Radovan PankovRadovan PankovRoter Stern Belgrad10170,06
    Dušan PantelićDušan PantelićRadnički Niš10160,06
    Marko PantićMarko PantićOFK Bačka10150,07
    Filip PavišićFilip PavišićFK Javor10170,06
    Ljubiša PeceljLjubiša PeceljFK Metalac10120,08
    Aleksa PejićAleksa PejićProleter Novi Sad10160,06
    Nemanja PerićNemanja PerićFK Novi Pazar10130,08
    Dimitrije PetronijevićDimitrije PetronijevićFK Zlatibor1080,13
    Luka PisačićLuka PisačićOFK Bačka1090,11
    Igor PočekIgor PočekFK Zlatibor10140,07
    Stefan PurtićStefan PurtićFK Voždovac10110,09
    Luka RadivojevićLuka RadivojevićFK Javor10180,06
    Pavle RadunovićPavle RadunovićFK Rad Beograd1090,11
    Ševkija ResićŠevkija ResićFK Novi Pazar10150,07
    Anes RuševićAnes RuševićFK Javor10160,06
    Stefan SantračStefan SantračTSC Bačka Topola1080,13
    Stefan ŠapićStefan ŠapićFK Čukarički-Stankom10190,05
    Marko ŠarićMarko ŠarićFK Rad Beograd1070,14
    Miloš ŠataraMiloš ŠataraMladost Lučani10180,06
    Milan SavićMilan SavićFK Čukarički-Stankom10160,06
    Nebojša SkopljakNebojša SkopljakTSC Bačka Topola1060,17
    Miloš SpasićMiloš SpasićRadnik Surdulica10190,05
    Jug StanojevJug StanojevTSC Bačka Topola10100,10
    Dušan StevićDušan StevićFK Napredak10130,08
    Aranđel StojkovićAranđel StojkovićVojvodina10180,06
    Nikola ŠtulićNikola ŠtulićPartizan Belgrad1060,17
    Nemanja SubotićNemanja SubotićRadnik Surdulica10180,06
    TomanéTomanéRoter Stern Belgrad1040,25
    Branislav TomićBranislav TomićFK Novi Pazar10190,05
    Stefan TripkovićStefan TripkovićFK Macva Sabac10100,10
    Aleksandar TrninićAleksandar TrninićFK Rad Beograd10140,07
    Aleksandar VasiljevićAleksandar VasiljevićFK Metalac10180,06
    Milutin VidosavljevićMilutin VidosavljevićFK Čukarički-Stankom10130,08
    Miloš VranjaninMiloš VranjaninFK Metalac10150,07
    Aleksa VukanovićAleksa VukanovićRoter Stern Belgrad10100,10
    Stefan VukićStefan VukićFK Zlatibor10120,08
    Saša ZdjelarSaša ZdjelarPartizan Belgrad10180,06
    Dušan ZivkovićDušan ZivkovićFK Rad Beograd10150,07
    Miloš ZukanovićMiloš ZukanovićFK Macva Sabac10160,06
    Dejan ZukićDejan ZukićVojvodina10190,05
    Vanja ZvekanovVanja ZvekanovFK Javor10160,06
    Super Liga Super Liga
    Anzeige

    20. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter Stern19172051:74453
      2Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. Belgrad19142342:123044
      3VojvodinaVojvodinaVojvodina19133337:191842
      4FK Čukarički-StankomFK Čukarički-StankomFK Čukarički19105437:162135
      5Spartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaSp. Subotica19103636:231333
      6Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad1995517:15232
      7Radnički NišRadnički NišRadnički Niš1993719:19030
      8TSC Bačka TopolaTSC Bačka TopolaTSC Bačka Topola1983840:301027
      9Radnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaSurdulica1983827:24327
      10FK VoždovacFK VoždovacFK Voždovac1983832:32027
      11Mladost LučaniMladost LučaniMl. Lučani1975720:31-1126
      12FK MetalacFK MetalacFK Metalac1967623:29-625
      13FK JavorFK JavorFK Javor19631024:32-821
      14FK Novi PazarFK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar1956819:32-1321
      15FK NapredakFK NapredakNapredak1946914:26-1218
      16FK InđijaFK InđijaFK Inđija19601316:34-1818
      17FK Rad BeogradFK Rad BeogradFK Rad19511315:35-2016
      18FK ZlatiborFK ZlatiborFK Zlatibor19431213:33-2015
      19FK Macva SabacFK Macva SabacFK Macva Sabac19421311:32-2114
      20OFK BačkaOFK BačkaOFK Bačka19251215:27-1211
      • Champions League Quali.
      • Europa League Quali.
      • Abstieg
      Anzeige