powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Super LigaSuper Liga
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Stefan JovanovićStefan JovanovićFK Napredak6109
2Aleksandar StanisavljevićAleksandar StanisavljevićFK Voždovac3018
Milan JezdimirovićMilan JezdimirovićSpartak Subotica3018
4Stefan FilipovićStefan FilipovićFK Radnički 19232017
Mihailo OreščaninMihailo OreščaninRadnik Surdulica4107
Mirza DelimeđacMirza DelimeđacFK Novi Pazar7007
7Nemanja MladenovićNemanja MladenovićFK Novi Pazar1016
Uroš MilovanovićUroš MilovanovićRadnik Surdulica3106
Damjan KrajišnikDamjan KrajišnikFK Metalac3106
Slobodan UroševićSlobodan UroševićPartizan Belgrad3106
Srđan MijailovićSrđan MijailovićFK Čukarički-Stankom6006
Bojan MlađovićBojan MlađovićFK Metalac6006
Aleksandr PejovićAleksandr PejovićRadnički Niš6006
Vasilije BakićVasilije BakićFK Kolubara6006
Filip PavišićFilip PavišićFK Novi Pazar6006
Jovan VlalukinJovan VlalukinFK Metalac6006
17Aleksandar KovačevićAleksandar KovačevićRadnički Niš0015
Mitar ĆukovićMitar ĆukovićFK Napredak0015
Petar ĆirkovićPetar ĆirkovićRadnički Niš0015
Predrag RoganPredrag RoganFK Voždovac0015
Vanja IlićVanja IlićRadnički Niš2105
Davor NedeljkovićDavor NedeljkovićRadnik Surdulica2105
Janko TumbasevićJanko TumbasevićMladost Lučani5005
Novica MaksimovićNovica MaksimovićVojvodina5005
Mihajlo IvančevićMihajlo IvančevićSpartak Subotica5005
Aleksa DamjanacAleksa DamjanacFK Radnički 19235005
Richard OdadaRichard OdadaFK Metalac5005
Filip KasalicaFilip KasalicaRadnički Niš5005
Branislav JovanovićBranislav JovanovićProleter Novi Sad5005
Regis BahaRegis BahaMladost Lučani5005
Petar ĐuričkovićPetar ĐuričkovićFK Napredak5005
Dušan StevanovićDušan StevanovićVojvodina5005
Ifet ĐakovacIfet ĐakovacTSC Bačka Topola5005
Zoran DanoskiZoran DanoskiMladost Lučani5005
Milan RodićMilan RodićRoter Stern Belgrad5005
36Stefan FićovićStefan FićovićFK Metalac4004
Stefan DimićStefan DimićFK Novi Pazar4004
Aleksandar BusnićAleksandar BusnićVojvodina4004
Marko IvezićMarko IvezićFK Voždovac4004
Nikola StevanovićNikola StevanovićRadnički Niš4004
Nemanja ČovićNemanja ČovićVojvodina4004
Uroš RaskovićUroš RaskovićFK Napredak4004
Stefan TomovićStefan TomovićProleter Novi Sad4004
Stefan KovačStefan KovačFK Čukarički-Stankom4004
Miloš CvetkovićMiloš CvetkovićMladost Lučani4004
Uroš VidovićUroš VidovićFK Radnički 19234004
Nemanja KojičićNemanja KojičićFK Novi Pazar4004
Marko TomićMarko TomićFK Napredak4004
Saša JovanovićSaša JovanovićMladost Lučani4004
Noboru ShimuraNoboru ShimuraSpartak Subotica4004
Viktor LukićViktor LukićRadnik Surdulica4004
Nikola SrećkovićNikola SrećkovićSpartak Subotica4004
Lazar ArsićLazar ArsićRadnički Niš4004
Vahid ZimonjićVahid ZimonjićFK Novi Pazar4004
Nikola VlajkovićNikola VlajkovićFK Novi Pazar4004
Nenad KrstičićNenad KrstičićRoter Stern Belgrad4004
Stefan MarjanovićStefan MarjanovićFK Kolubara4004
58Luka CucinLuka CucinVojvodina0103
Bojan RoganovićBojan RoganovićFK Čukarički-Stankom0103
Nikola StankovićNikola StankovićRadnički Niš0103
Nikola GrbovićNikola GrbovićFK Metalac0103
Aleksandar VasiljevićAleksandar VasiljevićFK Metalac0103
Mitar ErgelašMitar ErgelašFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Marko VukasovićMarko VukasovićProleter Novi Sad3003
Lazar KojićLazar KojićProleter Novi Sad3003
Aleksandar VarjačićAleksandar VarjačićFK Radnički 19233003
Dušan HodžićDušan HodžićRadnik Surdulica3003
Nikola VujadinovićNikola VujadinovićRadnički Niš3003
Saša ZdjelarSaša ZdjelarPartizan Belgrad3003
Leandro PintoLeandro PintoTSC Bačka Topola3003
Stefan LončarStefan LončarFK Novi Pazar3003
Aleksandar ŠćekićAleksandar ŠćekićPartizan Belgrad3003
Strahinja TanasijevićStrahinja TanasijevićFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Saša TomanovićSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola3003
Nemanja MilojevićNemanja MilojevićFK Voždovac3003
Luka RatkovićLuka RatkovićFK Novi Pazar3003
Danko KikovićDanko KikovićFK Novi Pazar3003
EvandroEvandroProleter Novi Sad3003
Nemanja KrstićNemanja KrstićFK Napredak3003
Jovan MarinkovićJovan MarinkovićFK Napredak3003
Miljan ŠkrbićMiljan ŠkrbićRadnički Niš3003
David DunđerskiDavid DunđerskiSpartak Subotica3003
Predrag MedićPredrag MedićRadnik Surdulica3003
Stefan HajdinStefan HajdinFK Voždovac3003
Mladen DevetakMladen DevetakVojvodina3003
Milan SpremoMilan SpremoFK Napredak3003
Marko MirićMarko MirićFK Radnički 19233003
Marko MijailovićMarko MijailovićFK Voždovac3003
Boris KopitovićBoris KopitovićVojvodina3003
Nikola AksentijevićNikola AksentijevićRadnički Niš3003
Luka BijelovićLuka BijelovićSpartak Subotica3003
Nemanja DragutinovićNemanja DragutinovićFK Radnički 19233003
Dilan OrtízDilan OrtízProleter Novi Sad3003
Uroš StojanovićUroš StojanovićRadnik Surdulica3003
Uroš ĐuranovićUroš ĐuranovićFK Kolubara3003
Mihajlo BanjacMihajlo BanjacTSC Bačka Topola3003
Stefan PurtićStefan PurtićFK Voždovac3003
Dušan JokovićDušan JokovićProleter Novi Sad3003
Goran AntonićGoran AntonićTSC Bačka Topola3003
100Nenad PerovićNenad PerovićMladost Lučani2002
Filip StanisavljevićFilip StanisavljevićFK Voždovac2002
Vladimir ĆirovićVladimir ĆirovićFK Radnički 19232002
Mlađan StevanovićMlađan StevanovićFK Napredak2002
Stefan VukićStefan VukićTSC Bačka Topola2002
Lazar SelenićLazar SelenićMladost Lučani2002
Miloš VidovićMiloš VidovićFK Radnički 19232002
Marko VučetićMarko VučetićFK Kolubara2002
Nemanja BrankovićNemanja BrankovićSpartak Subotica2002
Nenad KočovićNenad KočovićFK Kolubara2002
Stefan MihajlovićStefan MihajlovićProleter Novi Sad2002
Nemanja TomićNemanja TomićFK Radnički 19232002
Marko LazetićMarko LazetićRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Nebojša BastajićNebojša BastajićVojvodina2002
Andrija RadovanovićAndrija RadovanovićFK Kolubara2002
Nebojša SkopljakNebojša SkopljakProleter Novi Sad2002
Filip BačkuljaFilip BačkuljaFK Metalac2002
Ilija SpasićIlija SpasićRadnički Niš2002
Veljko KijevcaninVeljko KijevcaninMladost Lučani2002
Milan JoksimovićMilan JoksimovićFK Novi Pazar2002
Stefan MiloševićStefan MiloševićSpartak Subotica2002
Uros DrezgićUros DrezgićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Nikola FurtulaNikola FurtulaFK Metalac2002
Đuro ZecĐuro ZecTSC Bačka Topola2002
Almir AganspahićAlmir AganspahićFK Novi Pazar2002
Danilo PantićDanilo PantićPartizan Belgrad2002
Đorđe JovanovićĐorđe JovanovićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Miloš SpasićMiloš SpasićRadnik Surdulica2002
Justas LasickasJustas LasickasFK Voždovac2002
Miloš DegenekMiloš DegenekRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Veljko SimićVeljko SimićVojvodina2002
Đorđe JovanovićĐorđe JovanovićFK Napredak2002
Nemanja StojićNemanja StojićFK Metalac2002
Đorđe BašanovićĐorđe BašanovićProleter Novi Sad2002
Miloš MilovićMiloš MilovićFK Voždovac2002
Nikola SimićNikola SimićVojvodina2002
Sékou SanogoSékou SanogoRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Stevan KovačevićStevan KovačevićFK Radnički 19232002
Igor JeličićIgor JeličićVojvodina2002
Ryohei MichibuchiRyohei MichibuchiRadnički Niš2002
Bertalan KunBertalan KunProleter Novi Sad2002
Nikola LekovićNikola LekovićMladost Lučani2002
Bertalan BocskayBertalan BocskayTSC Bačka Topola2002
Ricardo GomesRicardo GomesPartizan Belgrad2002
Viktor RoganViktor RoganFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Saša JovanovićSaša JovanovićFK Radnički 19232002
Vukadin VukadinovičVukadin VukadinovičRadnički Niš2002
Dejan StanivukovićDejan StanivukovićFK Kolubara2002
Nikola JankovićNikola JankovićFK Kolubara2002
Nikola RadmanovacNikola RadmanovacRadnik Surdulica2002
Ante HrkaćAnte HrkaćMladost Lučani2002
Milan PavkovMilan PavkovRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Milan BojovićMilan BojovićMladost Lučani2002
Ognjen BjeličićOgnjen BjeličićRadnički Niš2002
Miladin StevanovićMiladin StevanovićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Miloš BrnovićMiloš BrnovićFK Radnički 19232002
Andreja StojanovićAndreja StojanovićFK Kolubara2002
Vladimir KovačevićVladimir KovačevićVojvodina2002
Marko PetkovićMarko PetkovićTSC Bačka Topola2002
Dejan ĐenićDejan ĐenićFK Kolubara2002
Ognjen MitrovićOgnjen MitrovićProleter Novi Sad2002
Vasilije ĐurićVasilije ĐurićFK Metalac2002
Nemanja TošićNemanja TošićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Filip AntonijevićFilip AntonijevićFK Metalac2002
Mirko TopićMirko TopićVojvodina2002
Nemanja NikolićNemanja NikolićFK Kolubara2002
Stefan RanđelovićStefan RanđelovićRadnik Surdulica2002
Stefan MitrovićStefan MitrovićRadnički Niš2002
Aleksandar BogdanovićAleksandar BogdanovićFK Voždovac2002
Nemanja MićevićNemanja MićevićMladost Lučani2002
Marko ŠarićMarko ŠarićFK Metalac2002
Bojan KovačevićBojan KovačevićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Asmir KajevićAsmir KajevićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Miloš SimonovićMiloš SimonovićRadnik Surdulica2002
Slađan RakićSlađan RakićSpartak Subotica2002
Branislav MiloševićBranislav MiloševićProleter Novi Sad2002
Jovan LukićJovan LukićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
177Miloje PrekovićMiloje PrekovićFK Voždovac1001
Đorđe KotlajićĐorđe KotlajićFK Napredak1001
Damir KahrimanDamir KahrimanRadnički Niš1001
Bibras NatchoBibras NatchoPartizan Belgrad1001
Filip JovićFilip JovićSpartak Subotica1001
Aleksandar TanasinAleksandar TanasinProleter Novi Sad1001
Milan SmiljanićMilan SmiljanićPartizan Belgrad1001
Srđan BabićSrđan BabićRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Nikola VasiljevićNikola VasiljevićFK Napredak1001
Nenad LukićNenad LukićTSC Bačka Topola1001
Luka MaleševićLuka MaleševićRadnik Surdulica1001
Ivan MiloševićIvan MiloševićMladost Lučani1001
Radovan PankovRadovan PankovRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Bogdan MiloševićBogdan MiloševićMladost Lučani1001
Aranđel StojkovićAranđel StojkovićTSC Bačka Topola1001
Nikola VasiljevićNikola VasiljevićFK Kolubara1001
Ranko JokićRanko JokićRadnik Surdulica1001
Guélor KangaGuélor KangaRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Srđan KočićSrđan KočićFK Napredak1001
Norman CampbellNorman CampbellFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Milan SavićMilan SavićFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Nemanja KosNemanja KosMladost Lučani1001
Nemanja ObradovićNemanja ObradovićMladost Lučani1001
Aleksandar KataiAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Nikola MarjanovićNikola MarjanovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Nikola NinkovićNikola NinkovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Ilija MiličevićIlija MiličevićFK Metalac1001
Nenad StankovićNenad StankovićFK Kolubara1001
Nikola RistovićNikola RistovićFK Radnički 19231001
Aleksa ĐurasovićAleksa ĐurasovićSpartak Subotica1001
Miloš ĐokićMiloš ĐokićFK Kolubara1001
Stefan GolubovićStefan GolubovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Mateja MaslarevićMateja MaslarevićFK Metalac1001
Mihajlo NeškovićMihajlo NeškovićVojvodina1001
Nemanja SubotićNemanja SubotićRadnik Surdulica1001
Prestige MboungouPrestige MboungouFK Metalac1001
Vladan VidakovićVladan VidakovićSpartak Subotica1001
Goran VuklišGoran VuklišVojvodina1001
Đorđe JovanovićĐorđe JovanovićFK Radnički 19231001
Vuk BogdanovićVuk BogdanovićSpartak Subotica1001
Slobodan RajkovićSlobodan RajkovićTSC Bačka Topola1001
Loïs DionyLoïs DionyRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Borko DuronjićBorko DuronjićRadnički Niš1001
Sekou KeitaSekou KeitaFK Voždovac1001
Strahinja StojanovićStrahinja StojanovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Nikola KovačevićNikola KovačevićFK Novi Pazar1001
Bojan ČečarićBojan ČečarićFK Novi Pazar1001
Veljko TrifunovićVeljko TrifunovićFK Radnički 19231001
Rastko ŠuljagićRastko ŠuljagićFK Napredak1001
Branko VukasinovicBranko VukasinovicPartizan Belgrad1001
Nemanja AndrijanićNemanja AndrijanićFK Novi Pazar1001
Igor VujačićIgor VujačićPartizan Belgrad1001
Igor MaksimovićIgor MaksimovićFK Novi Pazar1001
Nikola MarinkovićNikola MarinkovićFK Napredak1001
Viktor ŽivojinovićViktor ŽivojinovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Aleksandar LutovacAleksandar LutovacPartizan Belgrad1001
Vasilije JanjićVasilije JanjićRadnik Surdulica1001
Bojica NikčevićBojica NikčevićFK Novi Pazar1001
Milan GajićMilan GajićRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Borisav BurmazBorisav BurmazFK Radnički 19231001
Đorđe ĐurićĐorđe ĐurićFK Kolubara1001
Miloš MilisavljevićMiloš MilisavljevićFK Kolubara1001
Nikola PetrićNikola PetrićProleter Novi Sad1001
Tamirlan DzhamalutdinovTamirlan DzhamalutdinovFK Novi Pazar1001
Andreja RistićAndreja RistićFK Radnički 19231001
Ibrahima N'DiayeIbrahima N'DiayeFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Zarija LambulićZarija LambulićProleter Novi Sad1001
Ognjen IlićOgnjen IlićFK Radnički 19231001
Danilo MiladinovićDanilo MiladinovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Uroš KabićUroš KabićVojvodina1001
Marko ŽivkovićMarko ŽivkovićPartizan Belgrad1001
Stefan ŠapićStefan ŠapićFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Richairo ŽivkovićRichairo ŽivkovićRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Milan MarčićMilan MarčićSpartak Subotica1001
Ognjen MršićOgnjen MršićFK Napredak1001
Bogdan MladenovićBogdan MladenovićFK Kolubara1001
Jovan KokirJovan KokirFK Metalac1001
Boris VargaBoris VargaTSC Bačka Topola1001
Nikola VujanacNikola VujanacFK Novi Pazar1001
Filippo FalcoFilippo FalcoRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Uroš BlagojevićUroš BlagojevićFK Radnički 19231001
Saša MarjanovićSaša MarjanovićFK Napredak1001
Miloš JojićMiloš JojićPartizan Belgrad1001
Uroš ArsenijevićUroš ArsenijevićFK Radnički 19231001
Marko JankovićMarko JankovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Srđan NikolićSrđan NikolićFK Metalac1001
Srđan ŠćepanovićSrđan ŠćepanovićSpartak Subotica1001
Miloš KalezićMiloš KalezićFK Novi Pazar1001
Dragoljub SrnićDragoljub SrnićFK Radnički 19231001
Stojan LekovićStojan LekovićFK Radnički 19231001
Marko BačaninMarko BačaninFK Napredak1001
Ivan MilosavljevićIvan MilosavljevićFK Voždovac1001
Momčilo MrkaićMomčilo MrkaićVojvodina1001
Siniša SaničaninSiniša SaničaninPartizan Belgrad1001
Nikola VujnovićNikola VujnovićFK Voždovac1001
El Fardou BenEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Ognjen LukićOgnjen LukićFK Radnički 19231001
Filip StuparevićFilip StuparevićFK Metalac1001
Jovan IlićJovan IlićProleter Novi Sad1001