Anzeige

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Miloš AdamovićMiloš AdamovićFK Macva Sabac101013
2Nenad GavrićNenad GavrićFK Napredak70112
Nemanja BosančićNemanja BosančićFK Inđija91012
Miloš OžegovićMiloš OžegovićFK Napredak120012
5Ivan KričakIvan KričakRadnik Surdulica110011
6Lazar JovanovićLazar JovanovićMladost Lučani50110
Milan JanjićMilan JanjićFK Inđija50110
Filip PavišićFilip PavišićFK Javor71010
Nemanja VidićNemanja VidićFK Inđija100010
10Vladimir RadivojevićVladimir RadivojevićMladost Lučani4019
Miloš ŠataraMiloš ŠataraMladost Lučani4019
Marko NikolićMarko NikolićFK Rad Beograd4019
Srđan DimitrovSrđan DimitrovFK Inđija4019
Filip PejovićFilip PejovićFK Macva Sabac6109
Bogdan MiloševićBogdan MiloševićMladost Lučani6109
Uglješa RadinovićUglješa RadinovićProleter Novi Sad6109
Srđan GrabežSrđan GrabežTSC Bačka Topola6109
Nikola KuveljićNikola KuveljićFK Javor6109
Janko TumbasevićJanko TumbasevićTSC Bačka Topola9009
Stefan DenkovićStefan DenkovićSpartak Subotica9009
Vuk MitoševićVuk MitoševićVojvodina9009
22Ivan DokićIvan DokićSpartak Subotica3018
Mario MaslaćMario MaslaćRadnički Niš3018
Dajan PonjevićDajan PonjevićTSC Bačka Topola5108
Luka ČermeljLuka ČermeljFK Inđija5108
Nikola AksentijevićNikola AksentijevićFK Napredak8008
Vladimir SilađiVladimir SilađiTSC Bačka Topola8008
Dušan PantelićDušan PantelićRadnički Niš8008
Saša TomanovićSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola8008
Mladen DevetakMladen DevetakVojvodina8008
Nikola EskićNikola EskićFK Napredak8008
Aleksa PejićAleksa PejićProleter Novi Sad8008
Stefan PurtićStefan PurtićFK Inđija8008
Milan MirosavljevMilan MirosavljevProleter Novi Sad8008
Siniša SaničaninSiniša SaničaninVojvodina8008
Stefan MiloševićStefan MiloševićSpartak Subotica8008
37Miloš StojčevMiloš StojčevFK Voždovac2017
Aleksandar AndrejevićAleksandar AndrejevićProleter Novi Sad4107
Boris VargaBoris VargaTSC Bačka Topola4107
Stefan MihajlovićStefan MihajlovićRadnički Niš4107
Nemanja TekijaškiNemanja TekijaškiSpartak Subotica4107
Slavko MarićSlavko MarićFK Macva Sabac4107
Branimir JočićBranimir JočićSpartak Subotica4107
Justas LasickasJustas LasickasFK Voždovac7007
Bojan MatićBojan MatićPartizan Belgrad7007
Aleksandar BusnićAleksandar BusnićFK Rad Beograd7007
Marko MijailovićMarko MijailovićFK Macva Sabac7007
Igor RistivojevićIgor RistivojevićFK Macva Sabac7007
Nebojša SkopljakNebojša SkopljakTSC Bačka Topola7007
Tomislav PajovićTomislav PajovićFK Napredak7007
Nebojša BastajićNebojša BastajićFK Inđija7007
Lazar IvićLazar IvićFK Macva Sabac7007
Filip KasalicaFilip KasalicaFK Rad Beograd7007
Umar SadiqUmar SadiqPartizan Belgrad7007
55Marko DocićMarko DocićFK Čukarički-Stankom1016
Branislav MarkovićBranislav MarkovićFK Macva Sabac3106
Boban ĐerićBoban ĐerićFK Javor3106
Miloš ŠakaMiloš ŠakaFK Rad Beograd3106
Goran SmiljanićGoran SmiljanićProleter Novi Sad3106
Miodrag GemovićMiodrag GemovićVojvodina3106
Slobodan TedićSlobodan TedićFK Čukarički-Stankom3106
Goran AntonićGoran AntonićTSC Bačka Topola3106
Nenad CvetkovićNenad CvetkovićFK Voždovac6006
Žarko MarkovićŽarko MarkovićFK Inđija6006
Miloš MilovanovićMiloš MilovanovićFK Napredak6006
Lazar ĐorđevićLazar ĐorđevićRadnički Niš6006
Aleksandar TanasinAleksandar TanasinProleter Novi Sad6006
Leandro PintoLeandro PintoProleter Novi Sad6006
Ognjen BjeličićOgnjen BjeličićFK Inđija6006
Milan PerendijaMilan PerendijaFK Rad Beograd6006
Stefan ĐorđevićStefan ĐorđevićRadnički Niš6006
Ibrahima N'DiayeIbrahima N'DiayeFK Čukarički-Stankom6006
Milorad BalabanovićMilorad BalabanovićProleter Novi Sad6006
Branislav MiloševićBranislav MiloševićFK Rad Beograd6006
Nemanja TošićNemanja TošićFK Macva Sabac6006
76Risto RistovićRisto RistovićRadnik Surdulica0015
Nemanja PetrovićNemanja PetrovićFK Napredak2105
Veljko TrifunovićVeljko TrifunovićFK Rad Beograd2105
Luka CucinLuka CucinFK Inđija2105
Stefan JovanovićStefan JovanovićProleter Novi Sad2105
Milan BojovićMilan BojovićMladost Lučani5005
Vladimir OtaševićVladimir OtaševićSpartak Subotica5005
Đorđe LazovićĐorđe LazovićFK Javor5005
Milan MarčićMilan MarčićSpartak Subotica5005
Uroš StojanovićUroš StojanovićRadnik Surdulica5005
Nemanja MilunovićNemanja MilunovićRoter Stern Belgrad5005
Aranđel StojkovićAranđel StojkovićVojvodina5005
Nikola AndrićNikola AndrićMladost Lučani5005
Bojan KovačevićBojan KovačevićFK Voždovac5005
Nikola LekovićNikola LekovićMladost Lučani5005
Nikola MikićNikola MikićFK Voždovac5005
Vladan MilosavljevVladan MilosavljevFK Inđija5005
Miroslav BjelošMiroslav BjelošFK Napredak5005
Aleksa AmanovićAleksa AmanovićFK Javor5005
Filip StojanovićFilip StojanovićMladost Lučani5005
Eze OkeuhieEze OkeuhieFK Čukarički-Stankom5005
Stefan HajdinStefan HajdinRoter Stern Belgrad5005
Đuro ZecĐuro ZecFK Napredak5005
Brana IlićBrana IlićFK Inđija5005
100Miloš VulićMiloš VulićRoter Stern Belgrad1104
Ivan OstojićIvan OstojićRadnički Niš1104
Đorđe IvanovićĐorđe IvanovićPartizan Belgrad1104
Petar GigićPetar GigićPartizan Belgrad1104
Nedeljko PiščevićNedeljko PiščevićFK Javor4004
Seydouba SoumahSeydouba SoumahPartizan Belgrad4004
Miroljub KostićMiroljub KostićRadnik Surdulica4004
Milan MakarićMilan MakarićRadnik Surdulica4004
Lazar TufegdžićLazar TufegdžićSpartak Subotica4004
Obiora OditaObiora OditaMladost Lučani4004
Nenad JovanovićNenad JovanovićFK Macva Sabac4004
Asmir KajevićAsmir KajevićFK Čukarički-Stankom4004
Nemanja NikolićNemanja NikolićFK Voždovac4004
Nemanja KojićNemanja KojićFK Napredak4004
Ivan JosovićIvan JosovićFK Javor4004
David DunđerskiDavid DunđerskiSpartak Subotica4004
Marko JevremovićMarko JevremovićFK Javor4004
Filip BožićFilip BožićFK Macva Sabac4004
Veljko BirmančevićVeljko BirmančevićFK Čukarički-Stankom4004
Branislav JovanovićBranislav JovanovićFK Rad Beograd4004
Evgen PavlovEvgen PavlovRadnik Surdulica4004
Strahinja PavlovićStrahinja PavlovićPartizan Belgrad4004
Nikola MilinkovićNikola MilinkovićFK Macva Sabac4004
Saša JovanovićSaša JovanovićFK Inđija4004
Dušan MarkovićDušan MarkovićFK Rad Beograd4004
Đorđe ĐurićĐorđe ĐurićVojvodina4004
Zoran DanoskiZoran DanoskiRadnik Surdulica4004
Ivan RogačIvan RogačFK Javor4004
Milan SpremoMilan SpremoFK Napredak4004
Aleksandar TrninićAleksandar TrninićFK Rad Beograd4004
Predrag PavlovićPredrag PavlovićMladost Lučani4004
Petar BojićPetar BojićVojvodina4004
Nikola DimitrijevićNikola DimitrijevićFK Inđija4004
Stefan MilosavljevićStefan MilosavljevićRadnički Niš4004
Marko ĐurišićMarko ĐurišićVojvodina4004
Mihailo JovanovićMihailo JovanovićFK Inđija4004
Regis BahaRegis BahaFK Napredak4004
Nikola StevanovićNikola StevanovićRadnički Niš4004
Ivan MiloševićIvan MiloševićMladost Lučani4004
Dimitrije KamenovićDimitrije KamenovićFK Čukarički-Stankom4004
Marko IlićMarko IlićFK Voždovac4004
Momčilo MrkaićMomčilo MrkaićVojvodina4004
142Veljko BatrovićVeljko BatrovićRadnički Niš0103
Ivan MilosavljevićIvan MilosavljevićPartizan Belgrad0103
Illia LukashevichIllia LukashevichProleter Novi Sad0103
Darko BjedovDarko BjedovFK Rad Beograd3003
Predrag ĐorđevićPredrag ĐorđevićRadnik Surdulica3003
Nenad StankovićNenad StankovićRadnik Surdulica3003
Ivan ĐorićIvan ĐorićFK Napredak3003
Filip StanisavljevićFilip StanisavljevićRadnik Surdulica3003
Mihajlo IvančevićMihajlo IvančevićSpartak Subotica3003
Saša ZdjelarSaša ZdjelarPartizan Belgrad3003
Damjan KrajisnikDamjan KrajisnikMladost Lučani3003
Nikola ČumićNikola ČumićRadnički Niš3003
Luka LukovićLuka LukovićFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Erik JirkaErik JirkaRoter Stern Belgrad3003
Miloš MijićMiloš MijićFK Napredak3003
Vanja ZvekanovVanja ZvekanovFK Javor3003
Ognjen MitrovićOgnjen MitrovićProleter Novi Sad3003
Aleksandar TodorovskiAleksandar TodorovskiRadnički Niš3003
Filip ArsenijevićFilip ArsenijevićTSC Bačka Topola3003
Nikola KovačevićNikola KovačevićFK Macva Sabac3003
Ognjen ĐuričinOgnjen ĐuričinVojvodina3003
Aleksandar ŠćekićAleksandar ŠćekićPartizan Belgrad3003
Mile VujasinMile VujasinFK Macva Sabac3003
Uroš SinđićUroš SinđićMladost Lučani3003
Darko PuškarićDarko PuškarićFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Milan RodićMilan RodićRoter Stern Belgrad3003
Mirko TopićMirko TopićVojvodina3003
Nenad LukićNenad LukićTSC Bačka Topola3003
Vladimir StojkovićVladimir StojkovićPartizan Belgrad3003
Strahinja TanasijevićStrahinja TanasijevićFK Rad Beograd3003
Mitar ĆukovićMitar ĆukovićFK Napredak3003
Alija KrnićAlija KrnićFK Javor3003
Slobodan UroševićSlobodan UroševićPartizan Belgrad3003
Marko MiloševićMarko MiloševićFK Napredak3003
Miloš TrifunovićMiloš TrifunovićFK Rad Beograd3003
Dušan StevanovićDušan StevanovićRadnik Surdulica3003
Stefan KovačStefan KovačFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Miljan VukadinovićMiljan VukadinovićVojvodina3003
Miroslav MaričićMiroslav MaričićFK Javor3003
Nemanja SubotićNemanja SubotićRadnički Niš3003
Miladin StevanovićMiladin StevanovićFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Marko ŽivkovićMarko ŽivkovićFK Voždovac3003
Stefan ŠapićStefan ŠapićFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Luka ZorićLuka ZorićFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Vladan PavlovićVladan PavlovićRadnik Surdulica3003
Vladan VidakovićVladan VidakovićSpartak Subotica3003
Dušan ZivkovićDušan ZivkovićFK Rad Beograd3003
Đorđe ŠušnjarĐorđe ŠušnjarFK Macva Sabac3003
Nemanja Lakić-PešićNemanja Lakić-PešićFK Napredak3003
Borko DuronjićBorko DuronjićTSC Bačka Topola3003
Kosta AleksićKosta AleksićFK Čukarički-Stankom3003
Milan JagodićMilan JagodićFK Rad Beograd3003
Bojan OstojićBojan OstojićPartizan Belgrad3003
Marko JevtićMarko JevtićFK Macva Sabac3003
Ostoja StjepanovićOstoja StjepanovićFK Rad Beograd3003
Uroš DamnjanovićUroš DamnjanovićFK Rad Beograd3003
Luka RadivojevićLuka RadivojevićFK Javor3003
Nikola PetrićNikola PetrićProleter Novi Sad3003
Miloje PrekovićMiloje PrekovićFK Inđija3003
201Nenad FilipovićNenad FilipovićTSC Bačka Topola2002
Mihajlo NeškovićMihajlo NeškovićVojvodina2002
Ranko JokićRanko JokićRadnik Surdulica2002
Dejan MilićevićDejan MilićevićTSC Bačka Topola2002
Nikola ĆirkovićNikola ĆirkovićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Aleksandar ĐorđevićAleksandar ĐorđevićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Radovan PankovRadovan PankovRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Lazar MarjanovićLazar MarjanovićProleter Novi Sad2002
Miloš MihajlovMiloš MihajlovFK Inđija2002
Milan BorjanMilan BorjanRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Marko DevićMarko DevićFK Voždovac2002
Uroš MiloradovićUroš MiloradovićRadnički Niš2002
Strahinja BošnjakStrahinja BošnjakFK Voždovac2002
Luka StojanovićLuka StojanovićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Nikola SrećkovićNikola SrećkovićSpartak Subotica2002
Nikola DrinčićNikola DrinčićVojvodina2002
Milan SmiljanićMilan SmiljanićPartizan Belgrad2002
Ognjen KrasićOgnjen KrasićFK Inđija2002
Jovan NišićJovan NišićFK Voždovac2002
Bratislav PejčićBratislav PejčićRadnik Surdulica2002
Milutin VidosavljevićMilutin VidosavljevićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Nemanja NikolićNemanja NikolićPartizan Belgrad2002
Ivan ObrovacIvan ObrovacMladost Lučani2002
Anes RuševićAnes RuševićFK Napredak2002
Marko KolakovićMarko KolakovićFK Javor2002
Nemanja MiletićNemanja MiletićPartizan Belgrad2002
Nikola RadovićNikola RadovićMladost Lučani2002
Nemanja MićevićNemanja MićevićMladost Lučani2002
Ersan RovčaninErsan RovčaninTSC Bačka Topola2002
Aleksandar StanisavljevićAleksandar StanisavljevićFK Voždovac2002
Nikola TričkovićNikola TričkovićFK Rad Beograd2002
Milan GajićMilan GajićRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Njegoš PetrovićNjegoš PetrovićRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Slavko BralićSlavko BralićVojvodina2002
Ivan KostićIvan KostićRadnik Surdulica2002
Bibras NatchoBibras NatchoPartizan Belgrad2002
Aleksandar StevanovićAleksandar StevanovićFK Macva Sabac2002
Ognjen DimitrićOgnjen DimitrićRadnik Surdulica2002
Miloš OstojićMiloš OstojićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Taras BondarenkoTaras BondarenkoRadnički Niš2002
Aleksa VukanovićAleksa VukanovićRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Srđan ŠćepanovićSrđan ŠćepanovićProleter Novi Sad2002
Rebin SulakaRebin SulakaRadnički Niš2002
Boban GeorgievBoban GeorgievRadnik Surdulica2002
Stefan SormazStefan SormazSpartak Subotica2002
Dino DolmagićDino DolmagićFK Javor2002
Luka JakovljevićLuka JakovljevićFK Voždovac2002
Ivan CvetkovićIvan CvetkovićFK Javor2002
Filip RajevacFilip RajevacFK Inđija2002
Nemanja ČovićNemanja ČovićVojvodina2002
EliomarEliomarMladost Lučani2002
Stefan VeličkovićStefan VeličkovićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
Igor VujačićIgor VujačićPartizan Belgrad2002
Aleksandar DesančićAleksandar DesančićFK Napredak2002
Milan PavkovMilan PavkovRoter Stern Belgrad2002
Dejan ZukićDejan ZukićVojvodina2002
Lazar ZličićLazar ZličićFK Voždovac2002
Đorđe PetrovićĐorđe PetrovićFK Čukarički-Stankom2002
259Nemanja BelićNemanja BelićFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Marko DobrijevićMarko DobrijevićFK Rad Beograd1001
Milan ObradovićMilan ObradovićFK Napredak1001
Dušan JovančićDušan JovančićRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Branko RiznićBranko RiznićFK Rad Beograd1001
Vladimir JovanovićVladimir JovanovićFK Javor1001
Zoran TošićZoran TošićPartizan Belgrad1001
Aleksandar JešićAleksandar JešićMladost Lučani1001
Nikola AšćerićNikola AšćerićFK Macva Sabac1001
Veljko SimićVeljko SimićRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Dušan StevićDušan StevićFK Napredak1001
Siniša BabićSiniša BabićProleter Novi Sad1001
Lazar NikolićLazar NikolićFK Javor1001
Aleksandr PejovićAleksandr PejovićRadnički Niš1001
Luka BijelovićLuka BijelovićSpartak Subotica1001
Andrija RatkovićAndrija RatkovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Edin AjdinovićEdin AjdinovićFK Voždovac1001
Stefan CvetkovićStefan CvetkovićFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Željko FilipovićŽeljko FilipovićVojvodina1001
Ognjen OžegovićOgnjen OžegovićPartizan Belgrad1001
Pavle RadulovićPavle RadulovićFK Voždovac1001
Bogdan StamenkovićBogdan StamenkovićRadnik Surdulica1001
Luka MićićLuka MićićRadnik Surdulica1001
Lazar KojićLazar KojićRadnik Surdulica1001
Stefan ČolovićStefan ČolovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Nikola AnđelkovićNikola AnđelkovićFK Inđija1001
Milan LazarevićMilan LazarevićFK Rad Beograd1001
Borivoje RistićBorivoje RistićRadnički Niš1001
Ognjen MijailovićOgnjen MijailovićFK Macva Sabac1001
Marko PavićevićMarko PavićevićFK Napredak1001
Miroslav MarkovićMiroslav MarkovićFK Inđija1001
Marko JeremićMarko JeremićFK Macva Sabac1001
Đorđe BašanovićĐorđe BašanovićFK Rad Beograd1001
Nemanja StevanovićNemanja StevanovićPartizan Belgrad1001
Yevhenyi KovalenkoYevhenyi KovalenkoFK Rad Beograd1001
Vojin PavlovićVojin PavlovićFK Inđija1001
Rajiv van La ParraRajiv van La ParraRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Miljan IlićMiljan IlićFK Inđija1001
Miloš BosančićMiloš BosančićFK Rad Beograd1001
Ognjen MažićOgnjen MažićSpartak Subotica1001
Nemanja MladenovićNemanja MladenovićFK Javor1001
Ljubomir KovacevićLjubomir KovacevićFK Rad Beograd1001
Vasilije JanjićVasilije JanjićFK Inđija1001
Jovan MarkoskiJovan MarkoskiFK Napredak1001
Nikola VujanacNikola VujanacRadnik Surdulica1001
Miloš OstojićMiloš OstojićSpartak Subotica1001
Nikola PetkovićNikola PetkovićFK Javor1001
Dilan OrtízDilan OrtízFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Luka CvetićaninLuka CvetićaninFK Voždovac1001
Miroslav BogosavacMiroslav BogosavacFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Takuma AsanoTakuma AsanoPartizan Belgrad1001
Miloš DegenekMiloš DegenekRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Filip JovićFilip JovićFK Napredak1001
Zlatan ŠehovićZlatan ŠehovićPartizan Belgrad1001
Nikola ŠtulićNikola ŠtulićPartizan Belgrad1001
Uroš RaskovićUroš RaskovićFK Napredak1001
Damjan GojkovDamjan GojkovSpartak Subotica1001
Dejan MelegDejan MelegRadnički Niš1001
Petar JovanovićPetar JovanovićMladost Lučani1001
Danilo SekulićDanilo SekulićMladost Lučani1001
Mihajlo BanjacMihajlo BanjacFK Inđija1001
Miloš ZukanovićMiloš ZukanovićFK Macva Sabac1001
El Fardou BenEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Filip JovićFilip JovićSpartak Subotica1001
Vasilije BakićVasilije BakićFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Rajko BrežančićRajko BrežančićPartizan Belgrad1001
Petar MićinPetar MićinFK Čukarički-Stankom1001
Vanja IlićVanja IlićFK Rad Beograd1001
Filip KneževićFilip KneževićRadnički Niš1001
Sead IslamovićSead IslamovićRadnik Surdulica1001
Jovan KokirJovan KokirVojvodina1001
Nenad SevićNenad SevićFK Javor1001
Lazar PavlovićLazar PavlovićPartizan Belgrad1001
Filip StuparevićFilip StuparevićFK Voždovac1001
Nikola TripkovićNikola TripkovićSpartak Subotica1001
Dušan PuletićDušan PuletićFK Macva Sabac1001
Milan JevtovićMilan JevtovićRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Mihailo MilutinovićMihailo MilutinovićSpartak Subotica1001
Filip StevanovićFilip StevanovićPartizan Belgrad1001
Nemanja PejčinovićNemanja PejčinovićFK Voždovac1001
Nikola DukićNikola DukićFK Macva Sabac1001
Nenad PerovićNenad PerovićMladost Lučani1001
Marko TrkuljaMarko TrkuljaFK Voždovac1001
Veljko NikolićVeljko NikolićRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Nikola PetkovićNikola PetkovićVojvodina1001
Dejan VidićDejan VidićFK Napredak1001
Lazar MarkovićLazar MarkovićPartizan Belgrad1001
Slobodan NovakovićSlobodan NovakovićProleter Novi Sad1001
Ranko VeselinovićRanko VeselinovićVojvodina1001
Nenad MarinkovićNenad MarinkovićFK Macva Sabac1001
Andrej IlićAndrej IlićFK Napredak1001
Bojan BojićBojan BojićRadnik Surdulica1001
Nemanja ObradovićNemanja ObradovićSpartak Subotica1001
Dragan SvitićDragan SvitićTSC Bačka Topola1001
David ŠinkovićDavid ŠinkovićTSC Bačka Topola1001
Vukasin BogdanovićVukasin BogdanovićVojvodina1001
Richmond BoakyeRichmond BoakyeRoter Stern Belgrad1001
Dragan StoisavljevićDragan StoisavljevićFK Voždovac1001
Nikola SimićNikola SimićVojvodina1001
Anzeige