Suche Heute Live
Super Liga
1. Spieltag
08.07.2022 20:00
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
09.07.2022 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
10.07.2022 20:00
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
11.07.2022 20:00
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
2. Spieltag
15.07.2022 20:00
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
16.07.2022 20:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
17.07.2022 17:30
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
17.07.2022 20:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
3. Spieltag
22.07.2022 20:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
23.07.2022 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
24.07.2022 21:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
17.08.2022 19:00
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
4. Spieltag
29.07.2022 18:55
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
29.07.2022 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
30.07.2022 17:30
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
30.07.2022 21:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
31.07.2022 18:55
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
31.07.2022 21:00
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
5. Spieltag
05.08.2022 19:00
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
06.08.2022 18:55
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
06.08.2022 21:00
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
07.08.2022 18:55
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
07.08.2022 21:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
08.08.2022 19:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
20.10.2022 16:45
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
20.10.2022 18:55
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
6. Spieltag
12.08.2022 18:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
13.08.2022 19:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
13.08.2022 20:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
14.08.2022 19:00
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
14.08.2022 19:30
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
15.08.2022 17:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
7. Spieltag
19.08.2022 20:00
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
20.08.2022 17:55
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
20.08.2022 20:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
21.08.2022 18:00
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
22.08.2022 17:00
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
10.11.2022 16:30
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
10.11.2022 18:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
8. Spieltag
25.08.2022 18:00
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
26.08.2022 18:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
26.08.2022 20:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
27.08.2022 18:00
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
27.08.2022 20:00
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
27.08.2022 20:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
28.08.2022 17:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
9. Spieltag
30.08.2022 16:30
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
30.08.2022 18:30
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
31.08.2022 16:30
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
31.08.2022 18:30
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
31.08.2022 20:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
01.09.2022 18:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
10. Spieltag
03.09.2022 18:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
03.09.2022 20:00
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
04.09.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
04.09.2022 20:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
05.09.2022 16:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
05.09.2022 18:00
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
11. Spieltag
10.09.2022 19:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
11.09.2022 17:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
11.09.2022 19:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
11.09.2022 19:30
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
12.09.2022 16:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
12.09.2022 18:00
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
12. Spieltag
16.09.2022 16:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
16.09.2022 19:00
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
18.09.2022 13:00
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
18.09.2022 17:00
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
18.09.2022 19:00
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
19.09.2022 17:00
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
19.09.2022 19:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
13. Spieltag
30.09.2022 17:00
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
01.10.2022 15:00
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
01.10.2022 17:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
01.10.2022 19:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
02.10.2022 15:00
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
02.10.2022 17:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
02.10.2022 19:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
03.10.2022 16:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
14. Spieltag
07.10.2022 17:00
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
08.10.2022 15:00
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
08.10.2022 17:00
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
08.10.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
09.10.2022 15:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
09.10.2022 15:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
09.10.2022 19:30
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
10.10.2022 16:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
15. Spieltag
14.10.2022 15:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
14.10.2022 17:00
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
14.10.2022 19:00
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
15.10.2022 15:00
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
15.10.2022 17:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
15.10.2022 19:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
16.10.2022 14:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
16.10.2022 18:30
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
16. Spieltag
22.10.2022 19:30
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
23.10.2022 14:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
23.10.2022 17:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
23.10.2022 19:00
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
24.10.2022 16:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
24.10.2022 18:00
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
24.10.2022 20:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
17. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
29.10.2022 16:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
29.10.2022 18:00
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
29.10.2022 20:00
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
30.10.2022 13:00
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
30.10.2022 17:00
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
30.10.2022 18:30
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
30.10.2022 19:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
18. Spieltag
04.11.2022 16:00
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
04.11.2022 18:00
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
04.11.2022 20:00
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
05.11.2022 13:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
05.11.2022 16:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
05.11.2022 18:00
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
06.11.2022 15:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
06.11.2022 19:30
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
19. Spieltag
11.11.2022 18:00
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
12.11.2022 15:00
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
12.11.2022 17:00
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
12.11.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
13.11.2022 13:30
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
13.11.2022 15:30
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
13.11.2022 17:30
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
13.11.2022 19:30
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
20. Spieltag
04.02.2023
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
21. Spieltag
11.02.2023
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
22. Spieltag
18.02.2023
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
23. Spieltag
25.02.2023
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
24. Spieltag
01.03.2023
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
25. Spieltag
05.03.2023
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
26. Spieltag
11.03.2023
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
27. Spieltag
18.03.2023
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
28. Spieltag
01.04.2023
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
29. Spieltag
05.04.2023
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
30. Spieltag
09.04.2023
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Mladost Lučani
Ml. Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
FK Voždovac
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
FK Kolubara
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
FK Javor
FK Javor
FK Javor
Radnik Surdulica
Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak
Napredak
FK Napredak
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
FK Radnički 1923

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Partizan BelgradRicardo Gomes312
2Mladost LučaniMilan Bojović511
3Partizan BelgradBibras Natcho410
Radnički NišNikola Štulić110
5FK ČukaričkiMuhammed Badamosi09