Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Robert DaradicRobert DaradicR. Daradic25893,56424760,244210,0401100,4064
2Per MelinPer MelinP. Melin24853,54384720,082010,040150,2132
Johan KrantzJohan KrantzJ. Krantz24733,04373640,172220,081170,2952
4Fredrik HanssonFredrik HanssonF. Hansson23642,78313300,000000,000060,2624
5Granit MaqedonciGranit MaqedonciG. Maqedonci22743,36393500,000030,142180,3653
6Fredrik KlitteFredrik KlitteF. Klitte20854,25444110,051010,050160,3033
Joakim ÖstlingJoakim ÖstlingJ. Östling20603,00253510,051020,101160,3051
8Farouk NehdiFarouk NehdiF. Nehdi19532,79322100,000030,160370,3743
9Adam LadebäckAdam LadebäckA. Ladebäck16593,69273220,131110,061040,2522
10Mirza KažićMirza KažićM. Kažić13413,15162510,080120,152090,6954
11Antti KanervaAntti KanervaA. Kanerva9394,33201910,111000,000010,1110
12Nermin ČišićNermin ČišićN. Čišić7192,7191020,290200,000000,0000
13Andreas JohanssonAndreas JohanssonA. Johansson6305,00131700,000000,000010,1710
14Kastriot GerxhaliuKastriot GerxhaliuK. Gerxhaliu4184,5010800,000000,000000,0000
Richard SundellRichard SundellR. Sundell4133,256700,000000,000020,5002
16Eiler RasmussenEiler RasmussenE. Rasmussen155,003200,000000,000011,0010
Atte JussilaAtte JussilaA. Jussila100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Daniel HigraffDaniel HigraffD. Higraff122,000200,000000,000011,0010
Patrick AndersenPatrick AndersenP. Andersen133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige