Heute Live
Primeira Liga
1. Spieltag
06.08.2021 21:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
07.08.2021 13:45
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
07.08.2021 19:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
07.08.2021 21:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
08.08.2021 16:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
08.08.2021 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
08.08.2021 21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
09.08.2021 21:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
2. Spieltag
13.08.2021 21:15
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
14.08.2021 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
14.08.2021 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
14.08.2021 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
15.08.2021 16:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
15.08.2021 19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
15.08.2021 21:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
16.08.2021 20:00
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
16.08.2021 22:15
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
3. Spieltag
20.08.2021 20:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
20.08.2021 22:15
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
21.08.2021 19:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
21.08.2021 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
22.08.2021 16:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
22.08.2021 19:00
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
22.08.2021 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
23.08.2021 20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
23.08.2021 22:15
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
4. Spieltag
27.08.2021 20:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
27.08.2021 22:15
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
28.08.2021 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
28.08.2021 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
28.08.2021 21:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
29.08.2021 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
29.08.2021 21:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
5. Spieltag
11.09.2021 16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
11.09.2021 19:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
11.09.2021 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
12.09.2021 16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
12.09.2021 19:00
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
12.09.2021 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
13.09.2021 20:00
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
13.09.2021 22:15
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
6. Spieltag
17.09.2021 21:15
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
18.09.2021 16:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
18.09.2021 19:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
18.09.2021 21:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
19.09.2021 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
19.09.2021 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
19.09.2021 21:30
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
20.09.2021 20:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
20.09.2021 22:15
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
7. Spieltag
24.09.2021 20:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
24.09.2021 22:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
25.09.2021 16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
25.09.2021 19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
25.09.2021 21:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
26.09.2021 19:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
26.09.2021 21:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
27.09.2021 20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
27.09.2021 22:15
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
8. Spieltag
01.10.2021 20:00
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
01.10.2021 22:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
02.10.2021 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
02.10.2021 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
02.10.2021 21:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
03.10.2021 16:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
03.10.2021 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
03.10.2021 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
9. Spieltag
22.10.2021 21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
23.10.2021 16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
23.10.2021 19:00
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
23.10.2021 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
24.10.2021 16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
24.10.2021 19:00
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
24.10.2021 21:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
25.10.2021 20:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
25.10.2021 22:15
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
10. Spieltag
29.10.2021 21:15
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
30.10.2021 18:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
30.10.2021 20:00
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
30.10.2021 22:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
31.10.2021 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
31.10.2021 19:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
31.10.2021 21:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
01.11.2021 20:00
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
01.11.2021 22:15
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
11. Spieltag
05.11.2021 20:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
05.11.2021 22:15
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
06.11.2021 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
06.11.2021 19:00
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
06.11.2021 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
07.11.2021 15:00
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
07.11.2021 18:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
07.11.2021 20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
07.11.2021 22:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
12. Spieltag
26.11.2021 21:15
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
27.11.2021 16:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
27.11.2021 19:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
27.11.2021 21:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
28.11.2021 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
28.11.2021 19:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
28.11.2021 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
29.11.2021 21:15
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
30.11.2021 21:15
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
13. Spieltag
03.12.2021 20:00
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
03.12.2021 22:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
04.12.2021 19:00
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
04.12.2021 21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
05.12.2021 16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
05.12.2021 19:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
05.12.2021 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
02.01.2022 19:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
03.01.2022 21:15
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
14. Spieltag
10.12.2021 21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
11.12.2021 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
11.12.2021 19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
11.12.2021 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
12.12.2021 16:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
12.12.2021 19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
12.12.2021 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
13.12.2021 21:15
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
15. Spieltag
17.12.2021 20:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
17.12.2021 22:15
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
18.12.2021 16:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
18.12.2021 21:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
19.12.2021 18:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
19.12.2021 20:00
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
19.12.2021 22:00
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
16. Spieltag
28.12.2021 18:00
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
28.12.2021 20:00
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
28.12.2021 22:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
29.12.2021 20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
29.12.2021 22:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
30.12.2021 18:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
30.12.2021 20:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
30.12.2021 22:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
13.01.2022 19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
17. Spieltag
07.01.2022 19:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
08.01.2022 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
08.01.2022 19:00
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
08.01.2022 21:30
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
09.01.2022 16:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
09.01.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
09.01.2022 21:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
10.01.2022 21:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
18. Spieltag
15.01.2022 16:30
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
15.01.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
16.01.2022 16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
16.01.2022 19:00
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
16.01.2022 19:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
16.01.2022 21:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17.01.2022 21:15
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
27.01.2022 21:15
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
19. Spieltag
21.01.2022 20:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
21.01.2022 22:15
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
22.01.2022 16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
22.01.2022 19:00
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
22.01.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
23.01.2022 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
23.01.2022 19:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
23.01.2022 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
20. Spieltag
30.01.2022 16:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
30.01.2022 19:00
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
30.01.2022 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
31.01.2022 20:00
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
31.01.2022 22:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
01.02.2022 21:15
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
02.02.2022 20:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
02.02.2022 21:45
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
21. Spieltag
05.02.2022 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
05.02.2022 19:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
05.02.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
06.02.2022 16:30
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
06.02.2022 19:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
06.02.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
07.02.2022 20:00
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
07.02.2022 22:15
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
22. Spieltag
11.02.2022 21:15
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
12.02.2022 16:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
12.02.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
12.02.2022 21:30
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
13.02.2022 16:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
13.02.2022 19:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
13.02.2022 21:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
14.02.2022 21:15
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
23. Spieltag
18.02.2022 21:15
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
19.02.2022 16:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
19.02.2022 19:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
19.02.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
20.02.2022 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
20.02.2022 19:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
20.02.2022 21:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
20.02.2022 21:45
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
21.02.2022 21:15
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
24. Spieltag
25.02.2022 21:15
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
26.02.2022 16:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
26.02.2022 19:00
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
26.02.2022 21:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
27.02.2022 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
27.02.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
27.02.2022 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
28.02.2022 21:15
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
25. Spieltag
04.03.2022 21:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
05.03.2022 16:30
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
05.03.2022 19:00
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
05.03.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
06.03.2022 16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
06.03.2022 19:00
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
06.03.2022 21:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
07.03.2022 21:15
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
26. Spieltag
11.03.2022 21:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
12.03.2022 16:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
12.03.2022 19:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
12.03.2022 21:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
13.03.2022 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
13.03.2022 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
13.03.2022 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
14.03.2022 21:15
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
27. Spieltag
18.03.2022 21:15
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
19.03.2022 16:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
19.03.2022 19:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
19.03.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
20.03.2022 16:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
20.03.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
20.03.2022 21:00
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
20.03.2022 21:45
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
28. Spieltag
01.04.2022 21:15
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
02.04.2022 16:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
02.04.2022 19:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
02.04.2022 21:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
03.04.2022 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
03.04.2022 19:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
03.04.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
04.04.2022 21:15
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
29. Spieltag
08.04.2022 21:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
09.04.2022 16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
09.04.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
09.04.2022 21:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
10.04.2022 16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
10.04.2022 19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
10.04.2022 21:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
30. Spieltag
15.04.2022 16:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
15.04.2022 19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
15.04.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
16.04.2022 16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
16.04.2022 19:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
16.04.2022 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
17.04.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
18.04.2022 21:30
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
31. Spieltag
22.04.2022 21:15
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
23.04.2022 16:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
23.04.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
23.04.2022 21:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
24.04.2022 19:00
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
24.04.2022 21:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
25.04.2022 19:00
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
25.04.2022 21:30
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
32. Spieltag
29.04.2022 21:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
30.04.2022 16:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
30.04.2022 18:00
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
30.04.2022 20:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
30.04.2022 22:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
01.05.2022 16:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
01.05.2022 19:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
01.05.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
02.05.2022 21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
33. Spieltag
06.05.2022 21:15
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
07.05.2022 16:30
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
07.05.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
07.05.2022 21:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
08.05.2022 16:30
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
08.05.2022 19:00
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
08.05.2022 21:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
09.05.2022 21:15
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
34. Spieltag
13.05.2022 21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
14.05.2022 16:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
14.05.2022 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
14.05.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
15.05.2022 19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
15.05.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1SL BenficaDarwin Núñez426
2FC PortoMehdi Taremi620
3Sporting BragaRicardo Horta319
4Gil VicenteFran Navarro216
5Vitória GuimarãesOscar Estupiñán115