Anzeige

Polnischer Meister

Mannschaft
1921KS CracoviaKS Cracovia(1.)
1922Pogoń LwówPogoń Lwów(1.)
1923Pogoń LwówPogoń Lwów(2.)
1925Pogoń LwówPogoń Lwów(3.)
1926Pogoń LwówPogoń Lwów(4.)
1927Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(1.)
1928Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(2.)
1929Warta PoznańWarta Poznań(1.)
1930KS CracoviaKS Cracovia(2.)
1931Garbarnia KrakowGarbarnia Krakow(1.)
1932KS CracoviaKS Cracovia(3.)
1933Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(1.)
1934Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(2.)
1935Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(3.)
1936Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(4.)
1937KS CracoviaKS Cracovia(4.)
1938Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(5.)
1946Polonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa(1.)
1947Warta PoznańWarta Poznań(2.)
1948KS CracoviaKS Cracovia(5.)
1949Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(3.)
1950Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(4.)
1951Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(6.)
1952Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(7.)
1953Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(8.)
1954Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom(1.)
1955Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(1.)
1956Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(2.)
1957Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(1.)
1958ŁKS ŁódźŁKS Łódź(1.)
1959Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(2.)
1960Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(9.)
1961Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(3.)
1962Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom(2.)
1963Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(4.)
1964Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(5.)
1965Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(6.)
1966Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(7.)
1967Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(8.)
1968Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(10.)
1969Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(3.)
1970Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(4.)
1971Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(9.)
1972Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(10.)
1973FKS Stal MielecFKS Stal Mielec(1.)
1974Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(11.)
1975Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(12.)
1976FKS Stal MielecFKS Stal Mielec(2.)
1977Śląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław(1.)
1978Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(5.)
1979Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(13.)
1980Szombierki BytomSzombierki Bytom(1.)
1981Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź(1.)
1982Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź(2.)
1983Lech PoznańLech Poznań(1.)
1984Lech PoznańLech Poznań(2.)
1985Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(11.)
1986Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(12.)
1987Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(13.)
1988Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze(14.)
1989Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów(14.)
1990Lech PoznańLech Poznań(3.)
1991Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin(1.)
1992Lech PoznańLech Poznań(4.)
1993Lech PoznańLech Poznań(5.)
1994Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(5.)
1995Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(6.)
1996Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź(3.)
1997Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź(4.)
1998ŁKS ŁódźŁKS Łódź(2.)
1999Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(6.)
2000Polonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa(2.)
2001Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(7.)
2002Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(7.)
2003Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(8.)
2004Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(9.)
2005Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(10.)
2006Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(8.)
2007Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin(2.)
2008Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(11.)
2009Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(12.)
2010Lech PoznańLech Poznań(6.)
2011Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków(13.)
2012Śląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław(2.)
2013Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(9.)
2014Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(10.)
2015Lech PoznańLech Poznań(7.)
2016Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(11.)
2017Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(12.)
2018Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(13.)
2019Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice(1.)
2020Legia WarschauLegia Warschau(14.)
Anzeige