Anzeige
WettbewerbSp.StartEinAusMin.Tore11mAss.GG/RR
U21 Freundschaft11--901-----
U21 EM11-163------
U21 EM Qualifikation422-2411-----
U20 WM33--2702--1--
Europa League541-4052-----
EC der Pokalsieger1-1-16------
Bundesliga1448262408.04128297--
2. Bundesliga1016338266.343141-6--
DFB-Pokal1713431.2495--1--
Regionalliga Nord11610511139.462151-28-1
Regionalliga West2724332.132---6--
Anzeige