powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Primera DivisiónPrimera
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Jorge GonzálezJorge González12 de Octubre de Itauguá2017
José LeguizamónJosé LeguizamónSol de América2017
Richard OrtizRichard OrtizClub Olimpia2017
4Iván TorresIván TorresClub Olimpia1016
5Osmar MolinasOsmar MolinasRiver Plate0015
Néstor CamachoNéstor CamachoClub Olimpia0015
Marcos CáceresMarcos CáceresGuaraní5005
8Richard SalinasRichard Salinas12 de Octubre de Itauguá1104
Wálter RodríguezWálter Rodríguez12 de Octubre de Itauguá4004
Hernesto CaballeroHernesto CaballeroRiver Plate4004
Carlos ArruaCarlos ArruaClub Nacional4004
Alexis RojasAlexis Rojas12 de Octubre de Itauguá4004
13Juan PatiñoJuan PatiñoCerro Porteño0103
Danilo OrtizDanilo Ortiz12 de Octubre de Itauguá3003
Miguel JacquetMiguel JacquetSol de América3003
Leonel VangioniLeonel VangioniLibertad3003
Alexander BarbozaAlexander BarbozaLibertad3003
18David Mendieta AlfonsoDavid Mendieta Alfonso12 de Octubre de Itauguá2002
Guillermo BenítezGuillermo BenítezGuaraní2002
Farid DíazFarid DíazClub Nacional2002
Javier BáezJavier BáezLibertad2002
Javier ToledoJavier ToledoSol de América2002
Hugo MartínezHugo MartínezLibertad2002
Gabriel BáezGabriel BáezSol de América2002
Ignacio MiñoIgnacio MiñoGuaireña FC2002
Cristian RiverosCristian RiverosClub Nacional2002
Luis de la CruzLuis de la CruzSol de América2002
Sergio OtalvaroSergio OtalvaroClub Olimpia2002
Matías EspinozaMatías EspinozaLibertad2002
Rodrigo FernándezRodrigo FernándezGuaraní2002
José FlorentínJosé FlorentínGuaraní2002
Aquilino GiménezAquilino GiménezGuaireña FC2002
Derlis GonzálezDerlis GonzálezClub Olimpia2002
Jorge MendozaJorge MendozaGuaireña FC2002
Cesar BenitezCesar Benitez12 de Octubre de Itauguá2002
Alberto EspinolaAlberto EspinolaCerro Porteño2002
JeanJeanCerro Porteño2002
Alfredo AguilarAlfredo AguilarClub Olimpia2002
Álex GarceteÁlex GarceteRiver Plate2002
Víctor AyalaVíctor AyalaSol de América2002
Enrique BorjaEnrique BorjaSportivo Luqueño2002
Rubén RíosRubén Ríos12 de Octubre de Itauguá2002
Daniel BocanegraDaniel BocanegraLibertad2002
Jordan SantacruzJordan SantacruzClub Olimpia2002
Marcelo PalauMarcelo PalauSportivo Luqueño2002
Orlando GaonaOrlando GaonaClub Nacional2002
Emiliano OzunaEmiliano OzunaSol de América2002
Rafael CarrascalRafael CarrascalCerro Porteño2002
Jorge NúñezJorge NúñezGuaireña FC2002
50Ángel Cardozo LucenaÁngel Cardozo LucenaCerro Porteño1001
Federico CastroFederico CastroSol de América1001
Víctor SalazarVíctor SalazarClub Olimpia1001
Facundo ParraFacundo ParraGuaireña FC1001
Pablo ZeballosPablo ZeballosRiver Plate1001
Enzo GiménezEnzo GiménezCerro Porteño1001
Walter ClarWalter ClarClub Nacional1001
Jorge ValdezJorge ValdezGuaraní1001
Jonathan SchunkeJonathan SchunkeSportivo Luqueño1001
Saúl SalcedoSaúl SalcedoClub Olimpia1001
Agustín AleAgustín AleClub Olimpia1001
David VillalbaDavid VillalbaSportivo Luqueño1001
Christian AguadaChristian AguadaRiver Plate1001
Marcelo EstigarribiaMarcelo EstigarribiaClub Olimpia1001
Óscar CardozoÓscar CardozoLibertad1001
Fernando FernándezFernando FernándezGuaraní1001
Alan BenítezAlan BenítezCerro Porteño1001
Pablo VelázquezPablo Velázquez12 de Octubre de Itauguá1001
Carlos GonzálezCarlos GonzálezSportivo Luqueño1001
Rodrigo AlbornoRodrigo AlbornoGuaireña FC1001
Adrián MartínezAdrián MartínezCerro Porteño1001
Leonardo VillagraLeonardo VillagraClub Nacional1001
Roque Santa CruzRoque Santa CruzClub Olimpia1001
Iván ColmanIván ColmanSportivo Luqueño1001
Mateus GonçalvesMateus GonçalvesCerro Porteño1001
Ramón SosaRamón SosaClub Olimpia1001
Claudio AquinoClaudio AquinoCerro Porteño1001
José OrtigozaJosé Ortigoza12 de Octubre de Itauguá1001
Gaspar ServioGaspar ServioGuaraní1001
Jorge RecaldeJorge RecaldeClub Olimpia1001
Rodolfo RodriguezRodolfo Rodriguez12 de Octubre de Itauguá1001
William CandiaWilliam CandiaRiver Plate1001
Rodrigo VeraRodrigo VeraRiver Plate1001
William MendietaWilliam MendietaClub Olimpia1001
Mauro BoselliMauro BoselliCerro Porteño1001
Iván CazalIván CazalSol de América1001
Rosalino ToledoRosalino ToledoGuaireña FC1001
José MontielJosé Montiel12 de Octubre de Itauguá1001
Franco CostaFranco CostaClub Nacional1001
Cesar CastellanoCesar CastellanoClub Olimpia1001
Aldo VeraAldo VeraSportivo Luqueño1001
Carlos EspínolaCarlos EspínolaClub Nacional1001
Tomás BartomeúsTomás BartomeúsGuaireña FC1001
Rodrigo CastroRodrigo CastroSportivo Luqueño1001
Rodrigo BogarínRodrigo BogarínLibertad1001
Ariel SchwartzmanAriel Schwartzman12 de Octubre de Itauguá1001
Roberto FernándezRoberto FernándezGuaraní1001
Luis CabralLuis CabralRiver Plate1001
Santiago RojasSantiago RojasClub Nacional1001
Fernando GodoyFernando GodoySol de América1001
Hugo QuintanaHugo QuintanaClub Olimpia1001
Rodi FerreiraRodi FerreiraGuaraní1001
Gustavo GiménezGustavo GiménezRiver Plate1001
Miguel MartínezMiguel MartínezCerro Porteño1001
Luís LealLuís LealSol de América1001
Ramón MartínezRamón MartínezLibertad1001
Miguel BenítezMiguel BenítezGuaraní1001
Adelio ZárateAdelio ZárateClub Olimpia1001
Bautista MerliniBautista MerliniLibertad1001
Wilson AyalaWilson AyalaClub Nacional1001
Pablo MezaPablo MezaSportivo Luqueño1001
Mathías MartínezMathías MartínezClub Nacional1001
Wálter GonzálezWálter GonzálezClub Olimpia1001
Martín SilvaMartín SilvaLibertad1001
Iván PirisIván PirisLibertad1001