Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Harald LechnerHarald LechnerH. Lechner284,005300,000000,000010,5010
Markus HameterMarkus HameterM. Hameter294,504500,000021,001100,0000
Manuel SchüttengruberManuel SchüttengruberM. Schüttengruber2115,505610,500110,501021,0020
Andreas HeißAndreas HeißA. Heiß284,004400,000000,000010,5010
Sebastian GishamerSebastian GishamerS. Gishamer2105,005500,000000,000010,5001
Christopher JägerChristopher JägerC. Jäger273,503400,000000,000000,0000
Christian-Petru CiochircaChristian-Petru CiochircaC. Ciochirca2126,005700,000000,000042,0022
8Oliver DrachtaOliver DrachtaO. Drachta122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Rene EisnerRene EisnerR. Eisner111,001000,000000,000022,0020
Dieter MuckenhammerDieter MuckenhammerD. Muckenhammer100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Alexander HarkamAlexander HarkamA. Harkam133,003000,000000,000011,0001
Julian WeinbergerJulian WeinbergerJ. Weinberger144,001300,000000,000022,0011
Walter AltmannWalter AltmannW. Altmann144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Josef SpurnyJosef SpurnyJ. Spurny111,000111,001000,000000,0000
Alan KijasAlan KijasA. Kijas133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Felix OuschanFelix OuschanF. Ouschan122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Stefan EbnerStefan EbnerS. Ebner133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige