Heute Live
2. Liga

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Anes OmerovicAnes OmerovicFC Dornbirn30213
2Christoph GraschiChristoph GraschiKapfenberger SV 191941112
3Stephan HelmStephan HelmSKN St. Pölten00210
4Christian RamsebnerChristian RamsebnerSKN St. Pölten4019
5Stefan HagerStefan HagerFC Wacker Innsbruck3018
Marco PerchtoldMarco PerchtoldGrazer AK5108
7Kevin BrandstätterKevin BrandstätterVorwärts Steyr2017
Nicolas MeisterNicolas MeisterSV Lafnitz2017
Thomas MayerThomas MayerSKU Amstetten2017
Dalibor VelimirovicDalibor VelimirovicRapid Wien (A)2017
Alem PašićAlem PašićVorwärts Steyr4107
Thomas SalamonThomas SalamonSKN St. Pölten7007
Leopold QuerfeldLeopold QuerfeldRapid Wien (A)7007
14Slobodan MihajlovicSlobodan MihajlovicFloridsdorfer AC1016
Daniel GremslDaniel GremslSV Lafnitz1016
WallaceWallaceAustria Lustenau1016
Mamady DiambouMamady DiambouFC Liefering3106
Georg GrasserGeorg GrasserSV Lafnitz3106
Christoph FreitagChristoph FreitagVorwärts Steyr3106
Mohamed CherifMohamed CherifKapfenberger SV 19193106
David RieglerDavid RieglerSKN St. Pölten3106
Aaron KircherAaron KircherFC Dornbirn3106
Martin RasnerMartin RasnerFloridsdorfer AC6006
Tobias KochTobias KochFC Blau Weiß Linz6006
Thorsten SchrieblThorsten SchrieblSV Lafnitz6006
Stefan UmjenovicStefan UmjenovicSV Lafnitz6006
Michael HuberMichael HuberGrazer AK6006
28Florian JamnigFlorian JamnigFC Wacker Innsbruck0015
Markus BogenreiterMarkus BogenreiterVorwärts Steyr0015
FlávioFlávioFloridsdorfer AC0015
AndersonAndersonAustria Lustenau0015
Justin OmoregieJustin OmoregieFC Liefering0015
RonivaldoRonivaldoFC Wacker Innsbruck0015
Josip MartinovićJosip MartinovićVorwärts Steyr0015
Marco KnallerMarco KnallerFC Wacker Innsbruck0015
Rami TekirRami TekirFC Wacker Innsbruck0015
Lukas JungwirthLukas JungwirthFC Juniors OÖ0015
David UngarDavid UngarFloridsdorfer AC2105
Dardan ShabanhaxhajDardan ShabanhaxhajKapfenberger SV 19192105
Markus RusekMarkus RusekGrazer AK2105
Mamadou SangareMamadou SangareFC Liefering5005
Andree NeumayerAndree NeumayerSV Horn5005
Matthias PuschlMatthias PuschlKapfenberger SV 19195005
Moritz OswaldMoritz OswaldRapid Wien (A)5005
Marco GantschnigMarco GantschnigGrazer AK5005
Jürgen BauerJürgen BauerSV Horn5005
Darijo GrujcicDarijo GrujcicFC Wacker Innsbruck5005
Karim ContéKarim ContéSKN St. Pölten5005
Eduard HaasEduard HaasFC Juniors OÖ5005
Marco KrainzMarco KrainzFloridsdorfer AC5005
Julian KlarJulian KlarSV Horn5005
Manuel MarandaManuel MarandaFC Blau Weiß Linz5005
Stephan PallaStephan PallaGrazer AK5005
Esad BejićEsad BejićAustria Wien (A)5005
55Mario CetinaMario CetinaKapfenberger SV 19191104
Daouda GuindoDaouda GuindoFC Liefering1104
Matthias MaakMatthias MaakAustria Lustenau1104
Din BarlovDin BarlovSKN St. Pölten4004
Michael BrandnerMichael BrandnerFC Blau Weiß Linz4004
Paul SahanekPaul SahanekVorwärts Steyr4004
Robert MartićRobert MartićFC Wacker Innsbruck4004
Daniel RechbergerDaniel RechbergerFloridsdorfer AC4004
Florian SittsamFlorian SittsamSV Lafnitz4004
Elias FelberElias FelberFloridsdorfer AC4004
Lukas KatnikLukas KatnikFC Dornbirn4004
Julian TomkaJulian TomkaSKN St. Pölten4004
Jean HugonetJean HugonetAustria Lustenau4004
Mirnes BećirovićMirnes BećirovićFloridsdorfer AC4004
Levan EloshviliLevan EloshviliKapfenberger SV 19194004
Aleksandar KostićAleksandar KostićFC Blau Weiß Linz4004
Lukas FadingerLukas FadingerSV Lafnitz4004
Tobias MandlerTobias MandlerKapfenberger SV 19194004
George DaviesGeorge DaviesSKN St. Pölten4004
Alberto PradaAlberto PradaVorwärts Steyr4004
Florian WustingerFlorian WustingerAustria Wien (A)4004
Bryan OkohBryan OkohFC Liefering4004
Marco HolzMarco HolzFC Wacker Innsbruck4004
Michael CheukouaMichael CheukouaAustria Lustenau4004
Fabio StraussFabio StraussFC Blau Weiß Linz4004
80Emir PoricEmir PoricGrazer AK0103
Juninho BalaJuninho BalaAustria Lustenau0103
Filip BorsosFilip BorsosFC Blau Weiß Linz3003
Christian BubalovićChristian BubalovićFloridsdorfer AC3003
Jordan PhilipskyJordan PhilipskyFC Juniors OÖ3003
Oliver FilipOliver FilipVorwärts Steyr3003
Dino KovacecDino KovacecSKU Amstetten3003
Marco SulznerMarco SulznerFC Juniors OÖ3003
Enes TepecikEnes TepecikRapid Wien (A)3003
Matteo MeislMatteo MeislAustria Wien (A)3003
Michael LagederMichael LagederVorwärts Steyr3003
Alexander JoppichAlexander JoppichFC Wacker Innsbruck3003
Karlo LalićKarlo LalićKapfenberger SV 19193003
Josef WeberbauerJosef WeberbauerGrazer AK3003
Benjamin KanurićBenjamin KanurićRapid Wien (A)3003
Marco StarkMarco StarkSKU Amstetten3003
Clemens HubmannClemens HubmannFC Wacker Innsbruck3003
Lukas HupfaufLukas HupfaufFC Wacker Innsbruck3003
Timo FriedrichTimo FriedrichFC Dornbirn3003
Benjamin RosenbergerBenjamin RosenbergerGrazer AK3003
Lukas WallnerLukas WallnerFC Liefering3003
Matthias SeidlMatthias SeidlFC Blau Weiß Linz3003
Michael MartićMichael MartićVorwärts Steyr3003
Philipp SieglPhilipp SieglSV Lafnitz3003
Arne AmmererArne AmmererSKU Amstetten3003
Alexander MichlmayrAlexander MichlmayrFC Juniors OÖ3003
Gerhard DombaxiGerhard DombaxiVorwärts Steyr3003
Mario GintsbergerMario GintsbergerAustria Wien (A)3003
Can KurtCan KurtSKU Amstetten3003
Haris TabakovicHaris TabakovicAustria Lustenau3003
Sérgio MarakisSérgio MarakisSV Horn3003
João LuizJoão LuizFC Wacker Innsbruck3003
Franco JoppiFranco JoppiFC Dornbirn3003
David PehamDavid PehamGrazer AK3003
Marcel MonsbergerMarcel MonsbergerFloridsdorfer AC3003
Fredy ValenciaFredy ValenciaFC Juniors OÖ3003
Christoph DomigChristoph DomigFC Dornbirn3003
Michael LangMichael LangSKN St. Pölten3003
Sebastian LeimhoferSebastian LeimhoferSKU Amstetten3003
Florian FischerauerFlorian FischerauerAustria Wien (A)3003
Alexander BriedlAlexander BriedlSV Horn3003
Samson TijaniSamson TijaniFC Liefering3003
122Niels HahnNiels HahnAustria Wien (A)2002
Sebastian DirnbergerSebastian DirnbergerSKU Amstetten2002
Muhammed-Cham SaracevicMuhammed-Cham SaracevicAustria Lustenau2002
Stefan WächterStefan WächterFC Dornbirn2002
Amankwah ForsonAmankwah ForsonFC Liefering2002
Adrian HajdariAdrian HajdariRapid Wien (A)2002
Ivan ŠarčevićIvan ŠarčevićVorwärts Steyr2002
MatheusMatheusFC Dornbirn2002
Sekou SyllaSekou SyllaKapfenberger SV 19192002
Ikenna EzealaIkenna EzealaVorwärts Steyr2002
Danilo MitrovićDanilo MitrovićFC Blau Weiß Linz2002
Samuel BiekSamuel BiekSV Horn2002
Denis BosnjakDenis BosnjakRapid Wien (A)2002
Bernhard ZimmermannBernhard ZimmermannRapid Wien (A)2002
Yao Olivier Juslin N'ZiYao Olivier Juslin N'ZiKapfenberger SV 19192002
Patrick PucheggerPatrick PucheggerFloridsdorfer AC2002
Fabian EggenfellnerFabian EggenfellnerRapid Wien (A)2002
Lucas BundschuhLucas BundschuhFC Dornbirn2002
Lino KastenLino KastenSKN St. Pölten2002
Tobias HedlTobias HedlRapid Wien (A)2002
Daniel SchützDaniel SchützSKN St. Pölten2002
Benjamin WallquistBenjamin WallquistFC Juniors OÖ2002
Cem TürkmenCem TürkmenAustria Lustenau2002
Lukas DeinhoferLukas DeinhoferSKU Amstetten2002
Philipp WendlerPhilipp WendlerSV Lafnitz2002
Stefan FeiertagStefan FeiertagSKU Amstetten2002
Marcel SchelleMarcel SchelleSV Horn2002
Philipp OffenthalerPhilipp OffenthalerSKU Amstetten2002
Sebastian FeyrerSebastian FeyrerSV Lafnitz2002
Michael MartinMichael MartinVorwärts Steyr2002
Brandon BaiyeBrandon BaiyeAustria Lustenau2002
Mario VojkovićMario VojkovićSKU Amstetten2002
Domenik SchierlDomenik SchierlAustria Lustenau2002
Atsushi ZaizenAtsushi ZaizenFC Wacker Innsbruck2002
Nene DorgelesNene DorgelesFC Liefering2002
Marko DijakovicMarko DijakovicRapid Wien (A)2002
Raphael SchifferlRaphael SchifferlAustria Wien (A)2002
Kilian BauernfeindKilian BauernfeindFC Dornbirn2002
Hakim GuenoucheHakim GuenoucheAustria Lustenau2002
Florian KoppFlorian KoppFC Wacker Innsbruck2002
Simon StaberSimon StaberKapfenberger SV 19192002
Martin MoormannMartin MoormannRapid Wien (A)2002
Dragoljub SavićDragoljub SavićRapid Wien (A)2002
Roman AlinRoman AlinSKU Amstetten2002
Dominik WeixelbraunDominik WeixelbraunFC Juniors OÖ2002
Lukas GabbichlerLukas GabbichlerGrazer AK2002
Ziad El SheiwiZiad El SheiwiAustria Wien (A)2002
Michael SteinwenderMichael SteinwenderSKN St. Pölten2002
Pius GrabherPius GrabherAustria Lustenau2002
Daniel DrescherDaniel DrescherSKN St. Pölten2002
Andreas ZinglAndreas ZinglSV Lafnitz2002
Dominik FitzDominik FitzAustria Wien (A)2002
174Pierre NaglerPierre NaglerFC Dornbirn1001
Christoph NichtChristoph NichtGrazer AK1001
Erion KrasniqiErion KrasniqiKapfenberger SV 19191001
Aleksandar DemonjicAleksandar DemonjicVorwärts Steyr1001
Davor TomicDavor TomicKapfenberger SV 19191001
Christian LichtenbergerChristian LichtenbergerSV Lafnitz1001
Filip AntovskiFilip AntovskiAustria Wien (A)1001
Bryan TeixeraBryan TeixeraAustria Lustenau1001
Pascal MacherPascal MacherSV Horn1001
Christopher GiulianiChristopher GiulianiKapfenberger SV 19191001
Lukas GütlbauerLukas GütlbauerFloridsdorfer AC1001
Sebastian SchwarzSebastian SchwarzFC Juniors OÖ1001
Erwin SoftićErwin SoftićFC Juniors OÖ1001
Marco JosicMarco JosicFloridsdorfer AC1001
Eric OrieEric OrieFC Dornbirn1001
Elias HavelElias HavelFC Liefering1001
Keito NakamuraKeito NakamuraFC Juniors OÖ1001
Fabian WindhagerFabian WindhagerFC Blau Weiß Linz1001
Stefan GöllesStefan GöllesSV Lafnitz1001
Burak YılmazBurak YılmazSV Horn1001
Felix KöchlFelix KöchlGrazer AK1001
Bernhard JaneczekBernhard JaneczekFC Blau Weiß Linz1001
Marcel KrnjicMarcel KrnjicFC Dornbirn1001
Maurits KjærgaardMaurits KjærgaardFC Liefering1001
Thomas FinkThomas FinkGrazer AK1001
Sámuel MajorSámuel MajorFC Liefering1001
Paolino BertacciniPaolino BertacciniFC Wacker Innsbruck1001
Leo MätzlerLeo MätzlerAustria Lustenau1001
Philipp MalicsekPhilipp MalicsekFC Blau Weiß Linz1001
Tobias BergerTobias BergerAustria Lustenau1001
Daniel BilicDaniel BilicVorwärts Steyr1001
Christopher DibonChristopher DibonRapid Wien (A)1001
Simon PirklSimon PirklFC Blau Weiß Linz1001
Fabian GmeinerFabian GmeinerAustria Lustenau1001
Okan AydinOkan AydinFC Wacker Innsbruck1001
Moritz WürdingerMoritz WürdingerFC Juniors OÖ1001
Ralph SpirkRalph SpirkGrazer AK1001
David González PazDavid González PazVorwärts Steyr1001
Oliver StrunzOliver StrunzRapid Wien (A)1001
Lukas FridrikasLukas FridrikasFC Wacker Innsbruck1001
Julian KeiblingerJulian KeiblingerSKN St. Pölten1001
Stefan LaufStefan LaufFC Dornbirn1001
Daniel KalajdžićDaniel KalajdžićGrazer AK1001
Mathias GindlMathias GindlAustria Wien (A)1001
Timo SchmelzerTimo SchmelzerAustria Wien (A)1001
Stefano SurdanovicStefano SurdanovicFC Blau Weiß Linz1001
Sebastian SantinSebastian SantinFC Dornbirn1001
Sterling YatékéSterling YatékéAustria Wien (A)1001
Sanel BajrektarevićSanel BajrektarevićKapfenberger SV 19191001
Marvin HernausMarvin HernausSV Lafnitz1001
Gerald NutzGerald NutzGrazer AK1001
Muharem HuskovicMuharem HuskovicAustria Wien (A)1001
Michael WildbacherMichael WildbacherKapfenberger SV 19191001
Emanuel PogatetzEmanuel PogatetzSKN St. Pölten1001
Pascal FallmannPascal FallmannRapid Wien (A)1001
Paul GobaraPaul GobaraSV Horn1001
Jan GassmannJan GassmannFloridsdorfer AC1001
Manuel PfeiferManuel PfeiferSV Lafnitz1001
Philipp SchellneggerPhilipp SchellneggerSKU Amstetten1001
Frank SturingFrank SturingSV Horn1001
Benjamin BöckleBenjamin BöckleFC Liefering1001
Daniel TiefenbachDaniel TiefenbachAustria Lustenau1001
Jochen FallmannJochen FallmannSKU Amstetten1001
Strahinja KerkezStrahinja KerkezFC Juniors OÖ1001
Daniel MadlenerDaniel MadlenerVorwärts Steyr1001
Aleksandar GitsovAleksandar GitsovFloridsdorfer AC1001
AdrielAdrielAustria Lustenau1001
Marco Siverio ToroMarco Siverio ToroSV Horn1001
Raphael DwamenaRaphael DwamenaFC Blau Weiß Linz1001
Peter TscherneggPeter TscherneggSKU Amstetten1001
Dijon KameriDijon KameriFC Liefering1001
Nikolas PolsterNikolas PolsterFC Juniors OÖ1001
Mario KröpflMario KröpflSV Lafnitz1001
Roko ŠimićRoko ŠimićFC Liefering1001
Philipp BreitPhilipp BreitSV Horn1001
Christoph PichornerChristoph PichornerKapfenberger SV 19191001
Christoph HalperChristoph HalperSV Lafnitz1001
Maximilian LangMaximilian LangFC Dornbirn1001
Ronny RikalRonny RikalFC Dornbirn1001
Krešimir KovačevićKrešimir KovačevićSKN St. Pölten1001
Florian PrirschFlorian PrirschFC Dornbirn1001
Anthony SchmidAnthony SchmidFloridsdorfer AC1001
Christoph MartschinkoChristoph MartschinkoAustria Wien (A)1001
Mario GrgicMario GrgicKapfenberger SV 19191001
Felix GurschlerFelix GurschlerFC Dornbirn1001
Philipp SchobesbergerPhilipp SchobesbergerRapid Wien (A)1001
Kevin PetuelyKevin PetuelySV Horn1001
Fabio ViterittiFabio ViterittiFC Wacker Innsbruck1001
Luca HasslerLuca HasslerKapfenberger SV 19191001
Metehan AltunbaşMetehan AltunbaşFC Juniors OÖ1001
Antonio SokcevicAntonio SokcevicKapfenberger SV 19191001
Dennis SchmutzDennis SchmutzSV Horn1001
João OliveiraJoão OliveiraFloridsdorfer AC1001
Lukas SulzbacherLukas SulzbacherRapid Wien (A)1001
Gerald ScheiblehnerGerald ScheiblehnerFC Blau Weiß Linz1001
Raphael GallèRaphael GallèFC Wacker Innsbruck1001
Tristan HammondTristan HammondAustria Wien (A)1001
Thomas TurnerThomas TurnerVorwärts Steyr1001
Benjamin RassBenjamin RassSKU Amstetten1001