Heute Live
Eredivisie

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGG/RRPunkte
1VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse27101013
2FC GroningenMike te WierikFC Groningen2641112
VitesseThomas BuitinkVitesse2870112
4FC GroningenNeraysho KasanwirjoFC Groningen3260111
NEC NijmegenIván MárquezNEC Nijmegen3060111
Twente EnschedeMichal SadílekTwente Enschede3060111
Twente EnschedeRamiz ZerroukiTwente Enschede3281011
8Sc HeerenveenIbrahim DreševićSc Heerenveen2750110
VitesseJacob RasmussenVitesse2750110
AZ AlkmaarJordy ClasieAZ Alkmaar3050110
RKC WaalwijkShawn AdewoyeRKC Waalwijk2250110
FC UtrechtMark van der MaarelFC Utrecht26100010
FC UtrechtAdam MaherFC Utrecht32100010
14Go Ahead EaglesJoris KramerGo Ahead Eagles261119
Fortuna SittardRoel JanssenFortuna Sittard174019
FC GroningenCyril NgongeFC Groningen314019
SC CambuurAlex BanguraSC Cambuur276109
FC GroningenTomáš SuslovFC Groningen299009
Heracles AlmeloGiacomo QuagliataHeracles Almelo299009
VitesseRiechedly BazoerVitesse269009
21VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse333018
PEC ZwolleSam KerstenPEC Zwolle133018
NEC NijmegenSouffian el KarouaniNEC Nijmegen313018
Willem IIUlrik JenssenWillem II233018
Go Ahead EaglesIsac LidbergGo Ahead Eagles323018
VitesseMaximilian WittekVitesse258008
Heracles AlmeloNoah FadigaHeracles Almelo338008
RKC WaalwijkMichiel KramerRKC Waalwijk318008
29PEC ZwolleSiemen VoetPEC Zwolle172017
Heracles AlmeloAnas OuahimHeracles Almelo102017
Sparta RotterdamMica PintoSparta Rotterdam242017
AZ AlkmaarOwen WijndalAZ Alkmaar317007
Sparta RotterdamAdil AuassarSparta Rotterdam327007
NEC NijmegenLasse SchöneNEC Nijmegen337007
Willem IIDriess SaddikiWillem II337007
Sparta RotterdamDirk AbelsSparta Rotterdam337007
RKC WaalwijkAhmed ToubaRKC Waalwijk287007
Fortuna SittardGeorge CoxFortuna Sittard277007
39Go Ahead EaglesGiannis BotosGo Ahead Eagles221016
SC CambuurDoke SchmidtSC Cambuur301016
Sparta RotterdamArno VerschuerenSparta Rotterdam121016
NEC NijmegenAli AkmanNEC Nijmegen281016
Sparta RotterdamAaron MeijersSparta Rotterdam121016
Ajax AmsterdamAntonyAjax Amsterdam233106
Sc HeerenveenAnthony MusabaSc Heerenveen293106
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar336006
Twente EnschedeRicky van WolfswinkelTwente Enschede326006
AZ AlkmaarPantelis HatzidiakosAZ Alkmaar286006
RKC WaalwijkAlexander BüttnerRKC Waalwijk266006
PEC ZwolleMees de WitPEC Zwolle286006
Fortuna SittardMartin AnghaFortuna Sittard316006
FC UtrechtWillem JanssenFC Utrecht256006
Go Ahead EaglesMats DeijlGo Ahead Eagles326006
Sparta RotterdamVito van CrooijSparta Rotterdam336006
Feyenoord RotterdamFredrik AursnesFeyenoord Rotterdam336006
RKC WaalwijkJuriën GaariRKC Waalwijk306006
57Willem IINikos MichelisWillem II130015
Willem IIJorn BrondeelWillem II20015
VitesseAdrian GrbićVitesse140015
Willem IIEmil BergströmWillem II130015
FC GroningenDaniël van KaamFC Groningen200015
Heracles AlmeloSven SonnenbergHeracles Almelo90015
VitesseDanilho DoekhiVitesse292105
SC CambuurMees HoedemakersSC Cambuur285005
Sc HeerenveenRami KaibSc Heerenveen235005
SC CambuurCalvin Mac-IntoschSC Cambuur325005
FC GroningenJørgen Strand LarsenFC Groningen325005
Sparta RotterdamJoeri de KampsSparta Rotterdam145005
Ajax AmsterdamEdson ÁlvarezAjax Amsterdam315005
SC CambuurMitchell PaulissenSC Cambuur315005
AZ AlkmaarFredrik MidtsjøAZ Alkmaar295005
Fortuna SittardZian FlemmingFortuna Sittard285005
PEC ZwolleYuta NakayamaPEC Zwolle295005
PEC ZwolleThomas van den BeltPEC Zwolle305005
SC CambuurRobin MaulunSC Cambuur315005
VitesseSondre TronstadVitesse325005
PSV EindhovenCarlos ViníciusPSV Eindhoven235005
Sparta RotterdamTom BeugelsdijkSparta Rotterdam255005
Go Ahead EaglesBas KuipersGo Ahead Eagles305005
Fortuna SittardMats SeuntjensFortuna Sittard325005
Feyenoord RotterdamOrkun KökçüFeyenoord Rotterdam325005
Heracles AlmeloMarco RenteHeracles Almelo275005
Fortuna SittardDeroy DuarteFortuna Sittard335005
Feyenoord RotterdamTyrell MalaciaFeyenoord Rotterdam325005
85Go Ahead EaglesCórdobaGo Ahead Eagles301104
SC CambuurSekou SyllaSC Cambuur51104
Ajax AmsterdamRyan GravenberchAjax Amsterdam304004
Feyenoord RotterdamMarcos SenesiFeyenoord Rotterdam324004
Heracles AlmeloLuca de la TorreHeracles Almelo324004
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar334004
Ajax AmsterdamDavy KlaassenAjax Amsterdam314004
NEC NijmegenJordy BruijnNEC Nijmegen284004
PSV EindhovenAndré RamalhoPSV Eindhoven204004
RKC WaalwijkRichard van der VenneRKC Waalwijk224004
Sparta RotterdamMaduka OkoyeSparta Rotterdam304004
AZ AlkmaarBruno Martins IndiAZ Alkmaar314004
Go Ahead EaglesLuuk BrouwersGo Ahead Eagles334004
PEC ZwolleRico StriederPEC Zwolle244004
Willem IITimon WellenreutherWillem II314004
Heracles AlmeloBilal BaşaçıkoğluHeracles Almelo274004
Sparta RotterdamBart VriendsSparta Rotterdam334004
Sc HeerenveenMilan van EwijkSc Heerenveen334004
FC GroningenBart van HintumFC Groningen284004
Fortuna SittardBen RienstraFortuna Sittard284004
FC UtrechtQuinten TimberFC Utrecht314004
Twente EnschedeRobin PröpperTwente Enschede334004
SC CambuurJamie JacobsSC Cambuur304004
SC CambuurIssa KallonSC Cambuur324004
PSV EindhovenArmando ObispoPSV Eindhoven174004
VitesseDominik OrozVitesse214004
Ajax AmsterdamSébastien HallerAjax Amsterdam314004
Sparta RotterdamMario EngelsSparta Rotterdam294004
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar194004
PSV EindhovenIbrahim SangaréPSV Eindhoven294004
Ajax AmsterdamLisandro MartínezAjax Amsterdam244004
Feyenoord RotterdamJens ToornstraFeyenoord Rotterdam314004
Fortuna SittardMickaël TirpanFortuna Sittard264004
PSV EindhovenJordan TezePSV Eindhoven294004
Twente EnschedeJoshua BrenetTwente Enschede134004
PEC ZwolleMustafa SaymakPEC Zwolle214004
PSV EindhovenPhilipp MaxPSV Eindhoven254004
Willem IIPol LlonchWillem II254004
NEC NijmegenCas OdenthalNEC Nijmegen284004
Sc HeerenveenSven van BeekSc Heerenveen294004
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven294004
126Twente EnschedeLuka IlićTwente Enschede50103
Willem IIDerrick KöhnWillem II310103
Heracles AlmeloSinan BakışHeracles Almelo310103
Willem IIMiquel NelomWillem II40103
Willem IIKwasi WriedtWillem II183003
Sc HeerenveenThom HayeSc Heerenveen143003
Heracles AlmeloNavajo BakboordHeracles Almelo93003
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar343003
RKC WaalwijkVurnon AnitaRKC Waalwijk323003
PSV EindhovenErick GutiérrezPSV Eindhoven253003
Twente EnschedeJulio PleguezueloTwente Enschede233003
Sparta RotterdamBryan SmeetsSparta Rotterdam203003
PEC ZwolleBram van PolenPEC Zwolle303003
NEC NijmegenJonathan OkitaNEC Nijmegen273003
FC UtrechtSander van de StreekFC Utrecht283003
Heracles AlmeloMats KnoesterHeracles Almelo313003
Feyenoord RotterdamLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord Rotterdam283003
Feyenoord RotterdamBryan LinssenFeyenoord Rotterdam343003
Fortuna SittardPaul GladonFortuna Sittard113003
FC UtrechtHidde ter AvestFC Utrecht263003
RKC WaalwijkEtienne VaessenRKC Waalwijk313003
Heracles AlmeloRai VloetHeracles Almelo123003
SC CambuurRoberts UldriķisSC Cambuur213003
PEC ZwolleGervane KastaneerPEC Zwolle313003
Sc HeerenveenLucas WoudenbergSc Heerenveen193003
Fortuna SittardIvo PintoFortuna Sittard223003
Heracles AlmeloDelano BurgzorgHeracles Almelo173003
PSV EindhovenMarco van GinkelPSV Eindhoven233003
NEC NijmegenElayis TavşanNEC Nijmegen303003
AZ AlkmaarYukinari SugawaraAZ Alkmaar333003
NEC NijmegenDirk ProperNEC Nijmegen223003
Willem IIWessel DammersWillem II323003
RKC WaalwijkJens OdgaardRKC Waalwijk303003
NEC NijmegenBart van RooijNEC Nijmegen333003
Heracles AlmeloNikolai LaursenHeracles Almelo293003
FC UtrechtDjango WarmerdamFC Utrecht263003
Willem IIDan CrowleyWillem II143003
FC GroningenLaros DuarteFC Groningen303003
PSV EindhovenMauro JúniorPSV Eindhoven273003
NEC NijmegenÉdgar BarretoNEC Nijmegen193003
166Willem IIJizz HornkampWillem II132002
PEC ZwollePelle ClementPEC Zwolle192002
Sparta RotterdamGiannis MasourasSparta Rotterdam182002
PEC ZwolleDean HuibertsPEC Zwolle172002
Feyenoord RotterdamGuus TilFeyenoord Rotterdam322002
NEC NijmegenRodrigo GuthNEC Nijmegen202002
Fortuna SittardSamy BaghdadiFortuna Sittard102002
PSV EindhovenOlivier BoscagliPSV Eindhoven282002
FC GroningenPaulos AbrahamFC Groningen292002
Ajax AmsterdamNoussair MazraouiAjax Amsterdam252002
Fortuna SittardBassala SambouFortuna Sittard82002
Ajax AmsterdamDušan TadićAjax Amsterdam342002
VitesseOussama TannaneVitesse42002
Twente EnschedeDaan RotsTwente Enschede272002
FC GroningenRomano PostemaFC Groningen322002
FC UtrechtMoussa SyllaFC Utrecht252002
Twente EnschedeManfred UgaldeTwente Enschede252002
FC UtrechtMaarten PaesFC Utrecht172002
Twente EnschedeQueensy MenigTwente Enschede32002
Go Ahead EaglesGerrit NauberGo Ahead Eagles272002
SC CambuurMichael BreijSC Cambuur272002
Go Ahead EaglesPhilippe RommensGo Ahead Eagles342002
Heracles AlmeloKaj SierhuisHeracles Almelo182002
PEC ZwolleEliano ReijndersPEC Zwolle232002
Ajax AmsterdamDaley BlindAjax Amsterdam342002
Fortuna SittardDimitrios SiovasFortuna Sittard122002
Sc HeerenveenTibor HalilovićSc Heerenveen312002
Sc HeerenveenFilip StevanovićSc Heerenveen212002
RKC WaalwijkMelle MeulensteenRKC Waalwijk332002
Sparta RotterdamMichaël HeylenSparta Rotterdam162002
Go Ahead EaglesJay IdzesGo Ahead Eagles212002
NEC NijmegenMikkel DuelundNEC Nijmegen222002
SC CambuurErik SchoutenSC Cambuur292002
Feyenoord RotterdamAlireza JahanbakhshFeyenoord Rotterdam272002
NEC NijmegenCalvin VerdonkNEC Nijmegen212002
FC GroningenBjorn MeijerFC Groningen232002
FC GroningenMo el HankouriFC Groningen302002
Sc HeerenveenNicolas MadsenSc Heerenveen252002
Willem IIMats KöhlertWillem II332002
NEC NijmegenJavier VetNEC Nijmegen272002
FC UtrechtJoris van OvereemFC Utrecht232002
PEC ZwolleSlobodan TedićPEC Zwolle232002
Twente EnschedeDimitris LimniosTwente Enschede332002
Willem IIChé NunnelyWillem II312002
Feyenoord RotterdamReiss NelsonFeyenoord Rotterdam212002
PEC ZwolleDaishawn RedanPEC Zwolle262002
Twente EnschedeJayden OosterwoldeTwente Enschede142002
Go Ahead EaglesBoyd LucassenGo Ahead Eagles312002
Fortuna SittardYanick van OschFortuna Sittard322002
VitesseNikolai Baden FrederiksenVitesse242002
Twente EnschedeMichel VlapTwente Enschede342002
FC UtrechtMike van der HoornFC Utrecht312002
Willem IIGörkem SağlamWillem II222002
219AZ AlkmaarPeter Vindahl JensenAZ Alkmaar321001
FC GroningenAzor MatusiwaFC Groningen31001
Heracles AlmeloLucas SchoofsHeracles Almelo271001
PSV EindhovenBrumaPSV Eindhoven281001
Go Ahead EaglesCuco MartinaGo Ahead Eagles111001
Ajax AmsterdamDavid NeresAjax Amsterdam151001
SC CambuurDavid SambissaSC Cambuur221001
AZ AlkmaarZakaria AboukhlalAZ Alkmaar311001
Sparta RotterdamKenzo GoudmijnSparta Rotterdam111001
NEC NijmegenIlias BronkhorstNEC Nijmegen121001
Ajax AmsterdamDevyne RenschAjax Amsterdam191001
Sparta RotterdamSven MijnansSparta Rotterdam301001
VitesseMarkus SchubertVitesse211001
Fortuna SittardNigel LonwijkFortuna Sittard221001
FC UtrechtFabian de KeijzerFC Utrecht141001
Sparta RotterdamAbdou HarrouiSparta Rotterdam11001
Go Ahead EaglesOgechika HeilGo Ahead Eagles281001
Sc HeerenveenErwin MulderSc Heerenveen191001
Sc HeerenveenTimo ZaalSc Heerenveen21001
FC UtrechtSimon GustafsonFC Utrecht201001
Fortuna SittardArianit FeratiFortuna Sittard141001
PEC ZwolleKenneth PaalPEC Zwolle251001
Twente EnschedeMees HilgersTwente Enschede241001
Go Ahead EaglesJacob MulengaGo Ahead Eagles181001
RKC WaalwijkRoy KuijpersRKC Waalwijk121001
Sc HeerenveenArjen van der HeideSc Heerenveen191001
Sparta RotterdamDalmauSparta Rotterdam211001
FC GroningenYahya KalleyFC Groningen41001
PEC ZwolleOussama DarfalouPEC Zwolle231001
RKC WaalwijkLennerd DaneelsRKC Waalwijk201001
PSV EindhovenJoey VeermanPSV Eindhoven331001
SC CambuurTamás KissSC Cambuur111001
AZ AlkmaarTijjani ReijndersAZ Alkmaar331001
PEC ZwolleElikia MbingaPEC Zwolle51001
FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht21001
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven271001
Sc HeerenveenNick BakkerSc Heerenveen191001
VitesseToni DomgjoniVitesse191001
Go Ahead EaglesWarner HahnGo Ahead Eagles191001
Feyenoord RotterdamWouter BurgerFeyenoord Rotterdam11001
Feyenoord RotterdamJorrit HendrixFeyenoord Rotterdam91001
Heracles AlmeloKasper LundingHeracles Almelo61001
VitesseDaan HuismanVitesse231001
Willem IILeeroy OwusuWillem II311001
Fortuna SittardTesfaldet TekieFortuna Sittard271001
FC UtrechtMohamed MallahiFC Utrecht51001
Fortuna SittardLisandro SemedoFortuna Sittard91001
RKC WaalwijkSaïd BakariRKC Waalwijk311001
FC GroningenMichael de LeeuwFC Groningen321001
Feyenoord RotterdamRamon HendriksFeyenoord Rotterdam81001
RKC WaalwijkYassin OukiliRKC Waalwijk211001
AZ AlkmaarPeer KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar31001
Twente EnschedeGiovanni TroupéeTwente Enschede211001
Go Ahead EaglesZakaria EddahchouriGo Ahead Eagles11001
VitesseMillion ManhoefVitesse111001
Feyenoord RotterdamMarcus PedersenFeyenoord Rotterdam301001
SC CambuurJasper ter HeideSC Cambuur161001
SC CambuurMarco TolSC Cambuur271001
Heracles AlmeloJanis BlaswichHeracles Almelo221001
Fortuna SittardRyan JohanssonFortuna Sittard61001
Feyenoord RotterdamLuis SinisterraFeyenoord Rotterdam301001
Fortuna SittardTijjani NoslinFortuna Sittard241001
Twente EnschedeMax BrunsTwente Enschede31001
Willem IIElton KabanguWillem II241001
NEC NijmegenMattijs BranderhorstNEC Nijmegen341001
Sc HeerenveenRodney KongoloSc Heerenveen101001
FC GroningenDamil DankerluiFC Groningen261001
Sc HeerenveenSydney van HooijdonkSc Heerenveen131001
FC UtrechtAnastasios DouvikasFC Utrecht341001
Twente EnschedeLuca EverinkTwente Enschede41001
SC CambuurPatrick JoostenSC Cambuur251001
AZ AlkmaarTimo LetschertAZ Alkmaar41001
FC UtrechtOthmane BoussaidFC Utrecht221001
FC GroningenDaleho IrandustFC Groningen191001
RKC WaalwijkSebbe AugustijnsRKC Waalwijk41001
Twente EnschedeWout BramaTwente Enschede91001
Willem IIMax SvenssonWillem II341001
PEC ZwolleMaikel van der WerffPEC Zwolle111001
Willem IIThijs OostingWillem II61001
VitesseEli DasaVitesse311001
Sparta RotterdamLennart ThySparta Rotterdam341001
Fortuna SittardRichie MusabaFortuna Sittard71001
Willem IIJohn YeboahWillem II81001
FC GroningenMarin ŠverkoFC Groningen241001
FC GroningenPeter LeeuwenburghFC Groningen341001
Twente EnschedeVaclav ČernýTwente Enschede181001
SC CambuurTom BoereSC Cambuur221001
RKC WaalwijkHans MulderRKC Waalwijk71001
NEC NijmegenRogier MeijerNEC Nijmegen01001
RKC WaalwijkAyman AzhilRKC Waalwijk281001
Heracles AlmeloOrestis KiomourtzoglouHeracles Almelo241001
Ajax AmsterdamBrian BrobbeyAjax Amsterdam111001
SC CambuurMaxim GullitSC Cambuur71001
RKC WaalwijkIliass Bel HassaniRKC Waalwijk201001
Fortuna SittardAndreas SamarisFortuna Sittard201001
VitessePatrick VroeghVitesse221001
Twente EnschedeGijs SmalTwente Enschede251001
Go Ahead EaglesRagnar OratmangoenGo Ahead Eagles331001
PEC ZwolleMark PabaiPEC Zwolle91001
VitesseTomáš HajekVitesse221001
PEC ZwolleSai van WermeskerkenPEC Zwolle71001

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1Ajax AmsterdamSébastien Haller221
2VitesseLoïs Openda218
3AZ AlkmaarVangelis Pavlidis016
Twente EnschedeRicky van Wolfswinkel516
5AZ AlkmaarJesper Karlsson515