Suche Heute Live
Eredivisie
1. Spieltag
05.08.2022 20:00
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
06.08.2022 16:30
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
06.08.2022 18:45
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
06.08.2022 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
06.08.2022 21:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
07.08.2022 12:15
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
07.08.2022 14:30
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
07.08.2022 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2. Spieltag
12.08.2022 20:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
13.08.2022 18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
13.08.2022 20:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
13.08.2022 21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
14.08.2022 12:15
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
14.08.2022 14:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
14.08.2022 16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3. Spieltag
20.08.2022 16:30
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
20.08.2022 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
20.08.2022 21:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
21.08.2022 12:15
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
21.08.2022 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
21.08.2022 16:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
31.08.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
31.08.2022 21:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
01.09.2022 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
27.08.2022 16:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
27.08.2022 18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
27.08.2022 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
27.08.2022 21:00
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
28.08.2022 12:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
28.08.2022 14:30
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
28.08.2022 16:45
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
5. Spieltag
02.09.2022 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
03.09.2022 16:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
03.09.2022 18:45
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
03.09.2022 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
03.09.2022 21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
04.09.2022 12:15
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
04.09.2022 14:30
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
04.09.2022 16:45
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 20:00
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
10.09.2022 16:30
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
10.09.2022 18:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
10.09.2022 21:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
11.09.2022 12:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
11.09.2022 14:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
11.09.2022 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
11.09.2022 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
7. Spieltag
16.09.2022 20:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
17.09.2022 16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
17.09.2022 18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
17.09.2022 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
17.09.2022 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
18.09.2022 12:15
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
18.09.2022 14:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
18.09.2022 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
8. Spieltag
01.10.2022 16:30
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
01.10.2022 18:45
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
01.10.2022 20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
01.10.2022 21:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
02.10.2022 12:15
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
02.10.2022 14:30
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.10.2022 16:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
02.10.2022 20:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
9. Spieltag
07.10.2022 20:00
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
08.10.2022 16:30
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
08.10.2022 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
08.10.2022 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
09.10.2022 12:15
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
09.10.2022 14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
09.10.2022 16:45
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
09.10.2022 20:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
10. Spieltag
14.10.2022 20:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
15.10.2022 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
15.10.2022 20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
15.10.2022 21:00
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
16.10.2022 12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
16.10.2022 14:30
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
16.10.2022 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
16.10.2022 20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
11. Spieltag
22.10.2022 16:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
22.10.2022 18:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
22.10.2022 21:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
23.10.2022 12:15
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
23.10.2022 14:30
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
23.10.2022 16:45
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
23.10.2022 20:00
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:30
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
29.10.2022 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
29.10.2022 21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
30.10.2022 12:15
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
30.10.2022 14:30
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
30.10.2022 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
09.11.2022 20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
10.11.2022 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
13. Spieltag
04.11.2022 20:00
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
05.11.2022 16:30
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
05.11.2022 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
05.11.2022 21:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
06.11.2022 12:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
06.11.2022 14:30
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
06.11.2022 16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
14. Spieltag
11.11.2022 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
12.11.2022 16:30
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
12.11.2022 18:45
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
12.11.2022 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
13.11.2022 12:15
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
13.11.2022 14:30
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
13.11.2022 16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
13.11.2022 20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
15. Spieltag
06.01.2023 20:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
07.01.2023 16:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
07.01.2023 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
07.01.2023 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
07.01.2023 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
08.01.2023 12:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
08.01.2023 14:30
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
08.01.2023 16:45
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
16. Spieltag
14.01.2023 18:45
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
14.01.2023 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
15.01.2023 12:15
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
15.01.2023 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
15.01.2023 16:45
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
17. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
21.01.2023 18:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
21.01.2023 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
21.01.2023 21:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
22.01.2023 12:15
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
22.01.2023 14:30
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
22.01.2023 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
18. Spieltag
24.01.2023 18:45
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
24.01.2023 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
25.01.2023 18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
25.01.2023 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
25.01.2023 21:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
26.01.2023 18:45
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
26.01.2023 21:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
19. Spieltag
28.01.2023 16:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
28.01.2023 18:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
28.01.2023 20:00
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
28.01.2023 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
29.01.2023 12:15
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
29.01.2023 14:30
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
29.01.2023 16:45
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20. Spieltag
03.02.2023 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
04.02.2023 18:45
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
04.02.2023 20:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
04.02.2023 21:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
05.02.2023 12:15
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
05.02.2023 14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
05.02.2023 16:45
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
21. Spieltag
10.02.2023 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
11.02.2023 18:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
11.02.2023 20:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
11.02.2023 21:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
12.02.2023 12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
12.02.2023 14:30
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
12.02.2023 16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
22. Spieltag
17.02.2023 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
18.02.2023 16:30
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
18.02.2023 18:45
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
18.02.2023 21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
19.02.2023 12:15
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
19.02.2023 14:30
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
19.02.2023 16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
19.02.2023 20:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
23. Spieltag
24.02.2023 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
25.02.2023 16:30
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
25.02.2023 18:45
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
25.02.2023 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
25.02.2023 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
26.02.2023 12:15
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
26.02.2023 14:30
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
26.02.2023 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
24. Spieltag
03.03.2023 20:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
04.03.2023 18:45
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
04.03.2023 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
04.03.2023 21:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
05.03.2023 12:15
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
05.03.2023 14:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
05.03.2023 16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
05.03.2023 20:00
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
25. Spieltag
10.03.2023 20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
11.03.2023 16:30
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
11.03.2023 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
11.03.2023 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
12.03.2023 12:15
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
12.03.2023 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
12.03.2023 16:45
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
12.03.2023 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
26. Spieltag
17.03.2023 20:00
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
18.03.2023 16:30
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
18.03.2023 18:45
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
18.03.2023 21:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
19.03.2023 12:15
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
19.03.2023 14:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
19.03.2023 16:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
19.03.2023 20:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
27. Spieltag
01.04.2023 16:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
01.04.2023 18:45
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
01.04.2023 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
01.04.2023 21:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
02.04.2023 12:15
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
02.04.2023 14:30
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.04.2023 16:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
28. Spieltag
07.04.2023 20:00
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
08.04.2023 18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
08.04.2023 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
08.04.2023 21:00
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
09.04.2023 12:15
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
09.04.2023 14:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
09.04.2023 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
09.04.2023 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
29. Spieltag
14.04.2023 20:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
15.04.2023 18:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
15.04.2023 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
16.04.2023 12:15
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
16.04.2023 14:30
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
16.04.2023 16:45
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
16.04.2023 20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
30. Spieltag
21.04.2023 20:00
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
22.04.2023 18:45
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
22.04.2023 20:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
22.04.2023 21:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
23.04.2023 12:15
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
23.04.2023 14:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
23.04.2023 16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
23.04.2023 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
31. Spieltag
05.05.2023 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
06.05.2023 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
06.05.2023 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
06.05.2023 21:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
07.05.2023 12:15
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
07.05.2023 14:30
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
07.05.2023 16:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
32. Spieltag
12.05.2023 20:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
13.05.2023 18:45
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
13.05.2023 20:00
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
13.05.2023 21:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
14.05.2023 12:15
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
14.05.2023 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
14.05.2023 16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
14.05.2023 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
33. Spieltag
21.05.2023 14:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
34. Spieltag
28.05.2023 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1PSV EindhovenCody Gakpo29
2Ajax AmsterdamSteven Bergwijn08
Ajax AmsterdamBrian Brobbey08
Feyenoord RotterdamDanilo18
PSV EindhovenXavi Simons08