Anzeige
  • Alle

Heute live

Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Transfers und Gerüchte Magazin Schlagzeilen
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

7. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Everton FCEverton FCEverton641114:9513
    2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpool641115:14113
    3Aston VillaAston VillaAston Villa540112:5712
    4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicester640213:8512
    5Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenham632116:8811
    6Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds Utd631212:9310
    7Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampton631210:9110
    8Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. Palace63128:9-110
    9Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton63126:8-210
    10Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelsea623113:949
    11Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal63038:719
    12West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest Ham622212:848
    13Manchester CityManchester CityMan City52218:808
    14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastle62228:10-28
    15Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtd52129:12-37
    16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton612310:12-25
    17West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest Brom60336:14-83
    18Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnley50143:9-61
    18Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield Utd60153:9-61
    20Fulham FCFulham FCFulham60155:14-91
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    2. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenFC Bayern22006:156
      2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético21013:6-33
      3RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg20114:5-11
      4Lokomotiv MoskauLokomotiv MoskauLok Moskau20113:4-11
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FC Schachtar DonezkFC Schachtar DonezkFC Schachtar21103:214
      2Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbach20204:402
      3Inter MailandInter MailandInter20202:202
      4Real MadridReal MadridReal Madrid20114:5-11
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Manchester CityManchester CityMan City22006:156
      2FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto21013:303
      3Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakos21011:2-13
      4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseille20020:4-40
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpool22003:036
      2AtalantaAtalantaAtalanta21106:244
      3Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjax20112:3-11
      4FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjylland20020:6-60
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelsea21104:044
      2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla21101:014
      3Stade RennesStade RennesRennes20111:2-11
      4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar20111:5-41
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom21104:224
      2FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC Brügge21103:214
      3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmund21013:303
      4Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit20021:4-30
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona22007:166
      2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventus21012:203
      3Dynamo KievDynamo KievDynamo Kiev20112:4-21
      4Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencváros20113:7-41
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtd22007:166
      2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainPSG21013:213
      3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig21012:5-33
      4İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehir20020:4-40
      • Nächste Runde
      • Europa League

      2. Spieltag

      Spielplan
      Tabelle
        Gruppe A
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR Cluj11002:023
        2AS RomAS RomAS Rom11002:113
        3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung Boys10011:2-10
        4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofia10010:2-20
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe B
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal11002:113
        1Molde FKMolde FKMolde FK11002:113
        3Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalk10011:2-10
        3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien10011:2-10
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe C
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen11006:243
        2Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.11003:123
        3Slavia PragSlavia PragSlavia Prag10011:3-20
        4OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC Nizza10012:6-40
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe D
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL Benfica11004:223
        2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC11002:023
        3Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznań10012:4-20
        4Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich10010:2-20
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe E
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF11002:113
        2Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia Nikosia10101:101
        2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOK10101:101
        4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhoven10011:2-10
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe F
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar11001:013
        1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. Sebastian11001:013
        3HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK Rijeka10010:1-10
        3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel10010:1-10
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe G
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicester11003:033
        1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. Braga11003:033
        3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK Athen10010:3-30
        3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya Lugansk10010:3-30
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe H
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1Lille OSCLille OSCLille11004:133
        2AC MailandAC MailandAC Mailand11003:123
        3Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic10011:3-20
        4Sparta PragSparta PragSparta Prag10011:4-30
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe I
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal11005:323
        2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel Aviv11001:013
        3Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK10010:1-10
        4SivassporSivassporSivasspor10013:5-20
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe J
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenham11003:033
        2Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpen11002:113
        3Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad10011:2-10
        4LASKLASKLASK10010:3-30
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe K
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        1ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau10101:101
        1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC10101:101
        3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb10100:001
        3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord10100:001
        • Nächste Runde
        Gruppe L
        #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
        11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim11002:023
        2Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. Liberec11001:013
        3KAA GentKAA GentGent10010:1-10
        4Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter Stern10010:2-20
        • Nächste Runde
        Anzeige
        1. Runde
        11.09.2020 20:45
        12.09.2020 15:30
        12.09.2020 18:30
        12.09.2020 20:45
        13.09.2020 15:30
        13.09.2020 18:30
        14.09.2020 18:30
        14.09.2020 20:45
        15.10.2020 20:45
        03.11.2020 16:30
        Anzeige
        Anzeige