Anzeige

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Mamadou TounkaraMamadou TounkaraViterbese91117
2Giuseppe RizzoGiuseppe RizzoCalcio Catania50215
Antonio ZitoAntonio ZitoCasertana FC100115
4Federico BaschirottoFederico BaschirottoViterbese61114
5Fabiano ParisiFabiano ParisiUS Avellino80113
Julián IllanesJulián IllanesUS Avellino80113
Domenico GerminaleDomenico GerminaleCavese130013
8Luca MartinelliLuca MartinelliUS Catanzaro41112
Francesco De RoseFrancesco De RoseReggina 191462012
Fabrizio PagheraFabrizio PagheraTernana Calcio62012
Jacopo Dall'OglioJacopo Dall'OglioCalcio Catania62012
Albert RafetraniainaAlbert RafetraniainaBisceglie91012
13Andrea RussottoAndrea RussottoCavese60111
ÉmersonÉmersonPotenza60111
Mario PreziosoMario PreziosoVibonese60111
Andrea TiritielloAndrea TiritielloVirtus Francavilla52011
Emmanuele MatinoEmmanuele MatinoCavese81011
Giuliano LaezzaGiuliano LaezzaUS Avellino81011
Fabio DelvinoFabio DelvinoVirtus Francavilla110011
Antonio MateraAntonio MateraCavese110011
Pasquale GiannottiPasquale GiannottiRende110011
22Dimitrios SounasDimitrios SounasReggina 191450110
Angelo D'AngeloAngelo D'AngeloCasertana FC50110
Errico AltobelloErrico AltobelloVibonese50110
Layousse DialloLayousse DialloBisceglie50110
Emir MuratiEmir MuratiRende50110
Andrea ZanchiAndrea ZanchiFC Rieti71010
Luis AlfagemeLuis AlfagemeUS Avellino71010
Andrea ErricoAndrea ErricoViterbese71010
Carlo De RisioCarlo De RisioUS Catanzaro100010
Tiziano TiraferriTiziano TiraferriFC Rieti100010
Alex RedolfiAlex RedolfiVibonese100010
Tommaso SilvestriTommaso SilvestriCalcio Catania100010
Francesco GiornoFrancesco GiornoMonopoli100010
35Andrea BovoAndrea BovoVirtus Francavilla1119
Allan BlazeAllan BlazeRende4019
Luigi SilvestriLuigi SilvestriPotenza4019
Luca CalapaiLuca CalapaiCalcio Catania4019
Marco CaldoreMarco CaldoreCasertana FC4019
Salvatore SantoroSalvatore SantoroCasertana FC6109
MonteroMonteroBisceglie6109
Mirko EspositoMirko EspositoFC Rieti6109
Riccardo RossiniRiccardo RossiniRende6109
Alessandro AlbertiniAlessandro AlbertiniVirtus Francavilla6109
Prince BeseaPrince BeseaViterbese9009
Tommaso CancellottiTommaso CancellottiTeramo Calcio9009
Enrico ZampaEnrico ZampaFC Rieti9009
48Sergio BubasSergio BubasVibonese0118
Marco SchiavinoMarco SchiavinoPaganese Calcio3018
Carlo ClementeCarlo ClementeCasertana FC3018
Marco PerrottaMarco PerrottaSSC Bari3018
Pietro CianciPietro CianciTeramo Calcio3018
Daniele GasparettoDaniele GasparettoReggina 19143018
Nicola TuriNicola TuriBisceglie5108
Tanasiy KosovanTanasiy KosovanAZ Picerno5108
Leonardo PérezLeonardo PérezVirtus Francavilla5108
Francesco De GiorgiFrancesco De GiorgiViterbese5108
Abou DiopAbou DiopPaganese Calcio8008
Mario PuglieseMario PuglieseVibonese8008
Daniel BezziccheriDaniel BezziccheriViterbese8008
Ciro De FrancoCiro De FrancoMonopoli8008
Giuseppe LoiaconoGiuseppe LoiaconoReggina 19148008
Daniele CelientoDaniele CelientoUS Catanzaro8008
Denny GigliottiDenny GigliottiVirtus Francavilla8008
65Ezio CapuanoEzio CapuanoUS Avellino2017
Nicola BellomoNicola BellomoReggina 19142017
Fabrizio TirelliFabrizio TirelliFC Rieti2017
Bruno TrociniBruno TrociniVirtus Francavilla2017
Ciro GinestraCiro GinestraCasertana FC2017
Antonio PalumboAntonio PalumboTernana Calcio4107
Matteo PerriMatteo PerriPaganese Calcio4107
Leonardo NunzellaLeonardo NunzellaVirtus Francavilla4107
Ferdinando VitofrancescoFerdinando VitofrancescoRende4107
Antonio GranataAntonio GranataFC Rieti4107
Mario VrdoljakMario VrdoljakAZ Picerno7007
Aris RotasAris RotasMonopoli7007
Davide PetermannDavide PetermannVibonese7007
Luca BrunoLuca BrunoRende7007
Federico ZenuniFederico ZenuniVirtus Francavilla7007
Aniello PanarielloAniello PanarielloPaganese Calcio7007
Mariano StendardoMariano StendardoPaganese Calcio7007
Andrea PettaAndrea PettaCasertana FC7007
Santiago MoreroSantiago MoreroUS Avellino7007
Raffaele BiancoRaffaele BiancoSSC Bari7007
85Emanuele AdamoEmanuele AdamoCasertana FC1016
Alessandro D'AndreaAlessandro D'AndreaCavese1016
JéffersonJéffersonMonopoli1016
Alessandro GattoAlessandro GattoBisceglie1016
Giuseppe PalmaGiuseppe PalmaFC Rieti3106
Rosario BucoloRosario BucoloASD Sicula Leonzio3106
Francesco KarkalisFrancesco KarkalisBisceglie3106
Andrea MalbertiAndrea MalbertiVibonese6006
Federico MastropietroFederico MastropietroVirtus Francavilla6006
Simone TasconeSimone TasconeCasertana FC6006
Vincenzo PolitoVincenzo PolitoCavese6006
Emanuele SuagherEmanuele SuagherTernana Calcio6006
Sergio SabatinoSergio SabatinoASD Sicula Leonzio6006
Davide Di MolfettaDavide Di MolfettaCalcio Catania6006
Domenico ToscanoDomenico ToscanoReggina 19146006
Simone De MarcoSimone De MarcoUS Avellino6006
Simone SalesSimone SalesPotenza6006
Zaccaria HamliliZaccaria HamliliSSC Bari6006
Matteo PiancentiniMatteo PiancentiniTeramo Calcio6006
Federico VieroFederico VieroTeramo Calcio6006
Stefano AntezzaStefano AntezzaViterbese6006
Giuseppe CarrieroGiuseppe CarrieroMonopoli6006
Mattia MaitaMattia MaitaSSC Bari6006
Mohamed LaaribiMohamed LaaribiCasertana FC6006
Alessandro CaporaleAlessandro CaporaleVirtus Francavilla6006
Manuel RicciManuel RicciPotenza6006
Zhivko AtanasovZhivko AtanasovUS Catanzaro6006
Lino MarzoratiLino MarzoratiCavese6006
113Gianfranco ManciniGianfranco ManciniBisceglie0015
Alessandro FarroniAlessandro FarroniReggina 19140015
Vito GriecoVito GriecoASD Sicula Leonzio0015
Giuseppe RaffaeleGiuseppe RaffaelePotenza0015
Diego AllegrettiDiego AllegrettiVibonese0015
Gabriele GerminioGabriele GerminioRende2105
Thomas AlbertiThomas AlbertiPaganese Calcio2105
Alberto LibertazziAlberto LibertazziRende2105
Davide BertonciniDavide BertonciniReggina 19145005
Simone SantoroSimone SantoroTeramo Calcio5005
Francesco VivacquaFrancesco VivacquaRende5005
Dario BergamelliDario BergamelliTernana Calcio5005
Alberto De FrancescoAlberto De FrancescoReggina 19145005
Giuseppe SicurellaGiuseppe SicurellaASD Sicula Leonzio5005
Matteo RossettiMatteo RossettiUS Avellino5005
Danilo BulevardiDanilo BulevardiCavese5005
Carlo IlariCarlo IlariTeramo Calcio5005
Andrea EspositoAndrea EspositoCalcio Catania5005
Francesco BertoloFrancesco BertoloUS Avellino5005
Marco PiccinniMarco PiccinniMonopoli5005
Cristian CaccettaCristian CaccettaPaganese Calcio5005
Domenico MungoDomenico MungoTeramo Calcio5005
Edoardo BianchiEdoardo BianchiViterbese5005
Mariano Del ColMariano Del ColVibonese5005
Luca ScimiaLuca ScimiaRende5005
Giuseppe MaimoneGiuseppe MaimoneASD Sicula Leonzio5005
Nicolò BianchiNicolò BianchiReggina 19145005
Andrea MazzaraniAndrea MazzaraniCalcio Catania5005
Antonio GiosaAntonio GiosaPotenza5005
Kevin BiondiKevin BiondiCalcio Catania5005
Gabriele RocchiGabriele RocchiCavese5005
Anthony PartipiloAnthony PartipiloTernana Calcio5005
Filippo CostaFilippo CostaSSC Bari5005
Valerio Di CesareValerio Di CesareSSC Bari5005
Michele CollocoloMichele CollocoloRende5005
Francesco NicastroFrancesco NicastroUS Catanzaro5005
Jacopo SilvaJacopo SilvaCasertana FC5005
Giorgio CapeceGiorgio CapecePaganese Calcio5005
Leonardo LongoLeonardo LongoCasertana FC5005
Giacomo CasoliGiacomo CasoliUS Catanzaro5005
Pietro CiottiPietro CiottiVibonese5005
154Giordano TrovadeGiordano TrovadeBisceglie1104
Emilio VanacoreEmilio VanacoreAZ Picerno1104
Cristián SosaCristián SosaASD Sicula Leonzio1104
Biagio MorroneBiagio MorroneFC Rieti1104
Toni MarkićToni MarkićViterbese4004
Nicolò GigliNicolò GigliFC Rieti4004
Francesco FontanaFrancesco FontanaAZ Picerno4004
Luigi CastaldoLuigi CastaldoCasertana FC4004
Alessio SabbioneAlessio SabbioneSSC Bari4004
Andrea SchiavoneAndrea SchiavoneSSC Bari4004
Desiderio GarufoDesiderio GarufoReggina 19144004
Andrea CristiniAndrea CristiniTeramo Calcio4004
Marino DefendiMarino DefendiTernana Calcio4004
Andrea De FalcoAndrea De FalcoViterbese4004
Simone MagnaghiSimone MagnaghiTeramo Calcio4004
Pasquale De SarloPasquale De SarloFC Rieti4004
ReginaldoReginaldoReggina 19144004
Massimo LovisoMassimo LovisoRende4004
Andrea SignoriniAndrea SignoriniUS Catanzaro4004
Leonardo Di CosmoLeonardo Di CosmoVirtus Francavilla4004
Marco RossiMarco RossiReggina 19144004
Andrea ArrigoniAndrea ArrigoniTeramo Calcio4004
Francesco DettoriFrancesco DettoriPotenza4004
Gabriel CharpentierGabriel CharpentierUS Avellino4004
Pasquale RainonePasquale RainoneCasertana FC4004
Michele EmmaussoMichele EmmaussoVibonese4004
Orlando ViterittiOrlando ViterittiPotenza4004
Francesco BombagiFrancesco BombagiTeramo Calcio4004
Mario MercadanteMario MercadanteMonopoli4004
Ernesto StaritaErnesto StaritaCasertana FC4004
Matteo ArenaMatteo ArenaMonopoli4004
Danilo GaetaDanilo GaetaPaganese Calcio4004
Christian NunzianteChristian NunzianteCavese4004
Diamante CrispinoDiamante CrispinoCasertana FC4004
Francesco ScarpaFrancesco ScarpaPaganese Calcio4004
Mario CoppolaMario CoppolaPotenza4004
Massimo TazzerMassimo TazzerMonopoli4004
Luigi CupponeLuigi CupponeMonopoli4004
Petko HristovPetko HristovBisceglie4004
Nana WelbeckNana WelbeckCalcio Catania4004
Filippo BerardiFilippo BerardiVibonese4004
Michele FerraraMichele FerraraASD Sicula Leonzio4004
Giorgio TumbarelloGiorgio TumbarelloVibonese4004
Federico VázquezFederico VázquezVirtus Francavilla4004
Mady AbonckeletMady AbonckeletBisceglie4004
Nicholas BensajaNicholas BensajaViterbese4004
Cristian RiggioCristian RiggioUS Catanzaro4004
Michele RussoMichele RussoTernana Calcio4004
Pierluigi FrattaliPierluigi FrattaliSSC Bari4004
Maicol OriglioMaicol OriglioRende4004
Giuseppe StatellaGiuseppe StatellaUS Catanzaro4004
Marco BiagiantiMarco BiagiantiCalcio Catania4004
206Giuseppe TarantinoGiuseppe TarantinoBisceglie0103
Giuseppe CocciaGiuseppe CocciaPotenza3003
Leonardo MastrippolitoLeonardo MastrippolitoBisceglie3003
Francesco CorapiFrancesco CorapiUS Catanzaro3003
Alessandro GodanoAlessandro GodanoRende3003
Giacomo CecconiGiacomo CecconiAZ Picerno3003
Lorenzo Di LivioLorenzo Di LivioUS Catanzaro3003
Diego AlbadoroDiego AlbadoroUS Avellino3003
Radoslav TsonevRadoslav TsonevMonopoli3003
Daniele MarinoDaniele MarinoVirtus Francavilla3003
Emmanuel MbendeEmmanuel MbendeCalcio Catania3003
Bruno CaneoBruno CaneoFC Rieti3003
Luca ParodiLuca ParodiTernana Calcio3003
Walter GuerraWalter GuerraAZ Picerno3003
Michele VolpeMichele VolpeViterbese3003
Claudiu MicovschiClaudiu MicovschiUS Avellino3003
Federico AmpolliniFederico AmpolliniRende3003
Giusto PriolaGiusto PriolaAZ Picerno3003
Andrea RisoloAndrea RisoloVirtus Francavilla3003
Luca SparandeoLuca SparandeoVirtus Francavilla3003
Andrea De RossiAndrea De RossiASD Sicula Leonzio3003
Pasquale PanePasquale PaneAZ Picerno3003
Giuseppe FellaGiuseppe FellaMonopoli3003
Fabio TitoFabio TitoVibonese3003
Marco SilvestriMarco SilvestriUS Avellino3003
Giuseppe GuadagniGiuseppe GuadagniPaganese Calcio3003
Leonardo TaurinoLeonardo TaurinoVibonese3003
Jacopo FurlanJacopo FurlanCalcio Catania3003
Giacomo PoluzziGiacomo PoluzziVirtus Francavilla3003
Giacomo LezziGiacomo LezziCasertana FC3003
Luca LulliLuca LulliCavese3003
Matteo PiccinniMatteo PiccinniBisceglie3003
Alberto TentardiniAlberto TentardiniTeramo Calcio3003
Marco PalermoMarco PalermoASD Sicula Leonzio3003
Vedran CeljakVedran CeljakUS Avellino3003
Luca BisognoLuca BisognoCavese3003
Giovanni PintoGiovanni PintoCalcio Catania3003
Santo D'AngeloSanto D'AngeloPotenza3003
Filippo ScardinaFilippo ScardinaASD Sicula Leonzio3003
Simone SimeriSimone SimeriSSC Bari3003
Filippo LorenziniFilippo LorenziniAZ Picerno3003
Fabio GalloFabio GalloTernana Calcio3003
Fabrizio BramatiFabrizio BramatiPaganese Calcio3003
Petar ZivkovPetar ZivkovCasertana FC3003
Umberto NappelloUmberto NappelloAZ Picerno3003
Giovanni TchetchouaGiovanni TchetchouaVirtus Francavilla3003
Ciro PanicoCiro PanicoPotenza3003
Agustín VuletichAgustín VuletichPotenza3003
Francesco FavasuliFrancesco FavasuliCavese3003
Edoardo BlondettEdoardo BlondettReggina 19143003
Andrea De PaoliAndrea De PaoliFC Rieti3003
VicenteVicenteCalcio Catania3003
Gioele OrigliaGioele OrigliaCasertana FC3003
Karim LaribiKarim LaribiSSC Bari3003
Emanuele SantanielloEmanuele SantanielloAZ Picerno3003
Germán DenisGermán DenisReggina 19143003
Sedrick KalomboSedrick KalomboFC Rieti3003
Simone SiniSimone SiniTernana Calcio3003
264Facundo LescanoFacundo LescanoASD Sicula Leonzio2002
Alessandro TontiAlessandro TontiUS Avellino2002
Davide SibiliaDavide SibiliaViterbese2002
Salvatore MolinaroSalvatore MolinaroViterbese2002
Matteo RubinMatteo RubinReggina 19142002
Emanuele NordiEmanuele NordiASD Sicula Leonzio2002
Matteo CiofaniMatteo CiofaniSSC Bari2002
Matteo TomeiMatteo TomeiTeramo Calcio2002
Francesco MarcheggianiFrancesco MarcheggianiFC Rieti2002
Tino ParisiTino ParisiASD Sicula Leonzio2002
Mak VarešanovićMak VarešanovićCasertana FC2002
Tony LetiziaTony LetiziaBisceglie2002
Andrea MaestrelliAndrea MaestrelliMonopoli2002
Riccardo MengoniRiccardo MengoniVibonese2002
Alessandro Di PaolantonioAlessandro Di PaolantonioUS Avellino2002
Stefano NegroStefano NegroViterbese2002
Edoardo SbampatoEdoardo SbampatoPaganese Calcio2002
Mamadou KanouteMamadou KanouteUS Catanzaro2002
Francesco CorsinelliFrancesco CorsinelliSSC Bari2002
Niccolò RicchiNiccolò RicchiCavese2002
Marco SopranoMarco SopranoTeramo Calcio2002
Giovanni TerraniGiovanni TerraniSSC Bari2002
Antonio IsgròAntonio IsgròPotenza2002
Davis CurialeDavis CurialeCalcio Catania2002
Enrico GuarnaEnrico GuarnaReggina 19142002
Mattia ZanoliMattia ZanoliViterbese2002
Claudio De RosaClaudio De RosaCavese2002
Daniele VantaggiatoDaniele VantaggiatoTernana Calcio2002
Rigoberto Rivas VindelRigoberto Rivas VindelReggina 19142002
Riccardo SpaltroRiccardo SpaltroCavese2002
Jacopo MuranoJacopo MuranoPotenza2002
Badr El OuazniBadr El OuazniCavese2002
Carmine SgambatiCarmine SgambatiVibonese2002
Imanol GonzálezImanol GonzálezCasertana FC2002
Gianluca EspositoGianluca EspositoASD Sicula Leonzio2002
ÁlvaroÁlvaroUS Catanzaro2002
Giuseppe FornitoGiuseppe FornitoRende2002
Antonio CalabreseAntonio CalabreseAZ Picerno2002
Nicolas IzzilloNicolas IzzilloUS Avellino2002
Cristian LlamaCristian LlamaCalcio Catania2002
Giulio CarotenutoGiulio CarotenutoPaganese Calcio2002
Manuel NicolettiManuel NicolettiUS Catanzaro2002
Abdoul GuiebreAbdoul GuiebreFC Rieti2002
Antonio AquilantiAntonio AquilantiFC Rieti2002
Federico NacciFederico NacciBisceglie2002
Shaqir TafaShaqir TafaASD Sicula Leonzio2002
Urban ŽibertUrban ŽibertBisceglie2002
Alessandro CelliAlessandro CelliFC Rieti2002
Filippo BerraFilippo BerraSSC Bari2002
Marco MarozziMarco MarozziVirtus Francavilla2002
Alessandro MarchiAlessandro MarchiFC Rieti2002
Simone PecoriniSimone PecoriniMonopoli2002
Moussa NdiayeMoussa NdiayeRende2002
Manuel ScavoneManuel ScavoneSSC Bari2002
Luca GiannoneLuca GiannoneUS Catanzaro2002
Boukary DraméBoukary DraméPaganese Calcio2002
Valerio ZigrossiValerio ZigrossiBisceglie2002
Emmanuele EspositoEmmanuele EspositoAZ Picerno2002
Raffaele IoimeRaffaele IoimePotenza2002
Emanuele CataniaEmanuele CataniaASD Sicula Leonzio2002
Michael FolorunshoMichael FolorunshoSSC Bari2002
Carlo MammarellaCarlo MammarellaTernana Calcio2002
Danilo QuarantaDanilo QuarantaUS Catanzaro2002
Antonio Floro FloresAntonio Floro FloresCasertana FC2002
Alessio CurcioAlessio CurcioCalcio Catania2002
Daniele DonnarummaDaniele DonnarummaMonopoli2002
Luca SavelloniLuca SavelloniRende2002
Demiro PozzebonDemiro PozzebonUS Avellino2002
Amir MahrousAmir MahrousVibonese2002
Guido MarilungoGuido MarilungoTernana Calcio2002
Riccardo MartignagoRiccardo MartignagoTeramo Calcio2002
Costa FerreiraCosta FerreiraTeramo Calcio2002
Alessandro ProvenzanoAlessandro ProvenzanoASD Sicula Leonzio2002
Osarimen EbaguaOsarimen EbaguaBisceglie2002
Damiano LiaDamiano LiaASD Sicula Leonzio2002
339Nicola BorghettoNicola BorghettoBisceglie1001
Luca VernaLuca VernaTernana Calcio1001
Linas MėgelaitisLinas MėgelaitisASD Sicula Leonzio1001
Mattia MateseMattia MateseCasertana FC1001
Domenico GiacomarroDomenico GiacomarroAZ Picerno1001
Daniele LazzariDaniele LazzariFC Rieti1001
Antonino MussoAntonino MussoPaganese Calcio1001
Miguel MartínezMiguel MartínezCalcio Catania1001
Daniel BirligeaDaniel BirligeaTeramo Calcio1001
Jérémy PétrisJérémy PétrisBisceglie1001
Mauro BollinoMauro BollinoASD Sicula Leonzio1001
Samuele NegliaSamuele NegliaSSC Bari1001
Vincenzo Di SommaVincenzo Di SommaPotenza1001
Ignazio BattistaIgnazio BattistaVibonese1001
Richard MarconeRichard MarconeTernana Calcio1001
Gennaro ArmenoGennaro ArmenoBisceglie1001
Matteo BellopedeMatteo BellopedeFC Rieti1001
Tommaso SquillaceTommaso SquillaceAZ Picerno1001
Vittorio AntoninoVittorio AntoninoMonopoli1001
Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelCavese1001
Francesco PuntoriereFrancesco PuntoriereVirtus Francavilla1001
Gian Marco NestaGian Marco NestaTernana Calcio1001
Daniele Ferri MariniDaniele Ferri MariniPotenza1001
Giuseppe FigliomeniGiuseppe FigliomeniUS Catanzaro1001
Simone AddessiSimone AddessiCavese1001
Daniele CipollaDaniele CipollaRende1001
Devis NossaDevis NossaRende1001
Franco SignorelliFranco SignorelliVibonese1001
Maks BarišičMaks BarišičCalcio Catania1001
Valerio CardamoneValerio CardamoneBisceglie1001
Marco CastagnaMarco CastagnaCavese1001
Edgar ElizaldeEdgar ElizaldeUS Catanzaro1001
Aboubacar LangoneAboubacar LangoneAZ Picerno1001
Lorenzo SaporettiLorenzo SaporettiCalcio Catania1001
Alessio TuttisantiAlessio TuttisantiMonopoli1001
Giorgio GalluzzoGiorgio GalluzzoCasertana FC1001
Matteo CampaniMatteo CampaniPaganese Calcio1001
Manuele CastoraniManuele CastoraniVirtus Francavilla1001
Vincenzo GarofaloVincenzo GarofaloUS Avellino1001
Filippo DamianFilippo DamianTernana Calcio1001
Allan BacletAllan BacletVirtus Francavilla1001
Paolo BaioccoPaolo BaioccoPaganese Calcio1001
Daniele PaparussoDaniele PaparussoCasertana FC1001
Federico FurlanFederico FurlanTernana Calcio1001
Mattia PersanoMattia PersanoFC Rieti1001
Marco ArcaleniMarco ArcaleniFC Rieti1001
Alessio BartolottaAlessio BartolottaFC Rieti1001
Kalifa MannehKalifa MannehCalcio Catania1001
Giuseppe PadovanoGiuseppe PadovanoUS Avellino1001
Simone PalermoSimone PalermoViterbese1001
Mattia ProiettiMattia ProiettiTernana Calcio1001
Boubacarr SambouBoubacarr SambouAZ Picerno1001
Gaetano NavasGaetano NavasRende1001
Bruno TedinoBruno TedinoTeramo Calcio1001
Manuel FerraniManuel FerraniAZ Picerno1001
Aniello SalzanoAniello SalzanoTernana Calcio1001
Paolo GrilloPaolo GrilloASD Sicula Leonzio1001
Tommy MaistrelloTommy MaistrelloMonopoli1001
Silvio PetrucciSilvio PetrucciUS Avellino1001
Alessio MililloAlessio MililloViterbese1001
Salvatore LongoSalvatore LongoBisceglie1001
Pietro CavagnaroPietro CavagnaroAZ Picerno1001
Sergio ContessaSergio ContessaUS Catanzaro1001
Nermin KaricNermin KaricUS Avellino1001
Vincenzo VitaleVincenzo VitaleASD Sicula Leonzio1001
Gabriele CapanniGabriele CapanniCalcio Catania1001
Caetano CalilCaetano CalilPaganese Calcio1001
Paride PinnaParide PinnaUS Catanzaro1001
Santiago CarreraSantiago CarreraBisceglie1001
Roberto ChiapparaRoberto ChiapparaTernana Calcio1001
Roberto PiniRoberto PiniViterbese1001
Amilcare FiumaraAmilcare FiumaraFC Rieti1001
Stefano GrecoStefano GrecoVibonese1001
Giovanni LopezGiovanni LopezViterbese1001
Cedric GondoCedric GondoFC Rieti1001
Francesco SalveminiFrancesco SalveminiMonopoli1001
Simone CorazzaSimone CorazzaReggina 19141001
Alessandro FavalliAlessandro FavalliUS Catanzaro1001
Tommaso VitaliTommaso VitaliViterbese1001
Massimiliano CarliniMassimiliano CarliniUS Catanzaro1001
Vincenzo CirielloVincenzo CirielloCasertana FC1001
Modibo DiakitéModibo DiakitéTernana Calcio1001
Alessandro CelliAlessandro CelliTernana Calcio1001
Christian CesarettiChristian CesarettiCavese1001
Raffaele RussoRaffaele RussoFC Rieti1001
Alessandro ErraAlessandro ErraPaganese Calcio1001
Carlos FrançaCarlos FrançaPotenza1001
Daniele LiottiDaniele LiottiReggina 19141001
Duilio EvangelistaDuilio EvangelistaUS Avellino1001
Luigi D'IgnazioLuigi D'IgnazioCavese1001
Giacomo ModicaGiacomo ModicaVibonese1001
Manuel FischnallerManuel FischnallerUS Catanzaro1001
Fabio MorselliFabio MorselliRende1001
Manuel SaraoManuel SaraoReggina 19141001
Daniele FerrettiDaniele FerrettiUS Avellino1001
Sebastiano LongoSebastiano LongoPotenza1001
Lorenzo CavalliniLorenzo CavalliniCasertana FC1001
Alexis FerranteAlexis FerranteTernana Calcio1001
Gioacchino NiosiGioacchino NiosiTernana Calcio1001
Edoardo RezziEdoardo RezziVibonese1001
Walter ZulloWalter ZulloUS Avellino1001
Pietro ArcidiaconoPietro ArcidiaconoPotenza1001
Salvatore CampilongoSalvatore CampilongoCavese1001
Francesco UrsoFrancesco UrsoUS Catanzaro1001
Stefano AddarioStefano AddarioFC Rieti1001
Marco StrangesMarco StrangesCavese1001
Joseph EkubanJoseph EkubanVirtus Francavilla1001
Steve BeleckSteve BeleckCalcio Catania1001
Paolo MarchiPaolo MarchiReggina 19141001
Angelo BonavolontàAngelo BonavolontàPaganese Calcio1001
Francesco PitarresiFrancesco PitarresiAZ Picerno1001
Davide BaritiDavide BaritiASD Sicula Leonzio1001
Michele FaccioloMichele FaccioloVibonese1001
Franco FerrariFranco FerrariSSC Bari1001
Luca PalmisanoLuca PalmisanoUS Avellino1001
Marius AdamonisMarius AdamonisASD Sicula Leonzio1001
Nebil CaidiNebil CaidiTeramo Calcio1001
Gastón CoradoGastón CoradoCasertana FC1001
Lorenzo PaolucciLorenzo PaolucciReggina 19141001
Giuseppe UngaroGiuseppe UngaroBisceglie1001
Matteo KucichMatteo KucichCavese1001
Manuel FerriniManuel FerriniASD Sicula Leonzio1001
Cristian HadžiosmanovićCristian HadžiosmanovićMonopoli1001
Luca IottiLuca IottiTeramo Calcio1001
Bryan CostaBryan CostaVirtus Francavilla1001
Antonio SepeAntonio SepePotenza1001
Francesco LodiFrancesco LodiCalcio Catania1001
Gabriele RolandoGabriele RolandoReggina 19141001
Serie C Girone C Serie C Girone C
Anzeige
Anzeige