Anzeige

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Lorenzo PasciutiLorenzo PasciutiCarrarese Calcio50215
2Lorenzo BorriLorenzo BorriCarrarese Calcio41112
Pier Luigi SimonettiPier Luigi SimonettiPiacenza Calcio70112
Lorenzo GiubilatoLorenzo GiubilatoAC Pro Sesto70112
Alberto MasiAlberto MasiPro Vercelli91012
6Loris DamonteLoris DamonteAC Renate31111
Lino MarzoratiLino MarzoratiCalcio Lecco 191260111
Gianluca NiccoGianluca NiccoAurora Pro Patria60111
Giuseppe PanicoGiuseppe PanicoNovara Calcio81011
Sean ParkerSean ParkerAurora Pro Patria81011
11Nicolás SchiaviNicolás SchiaviNovara Calcio50110
Luca CrescenziLuca CrescenziCalcio Como50110
Simone BonalumiSimone BonalumiGiana Erminio50110
Giacomo RisalitiGiacomo RisalitiUS Pontedera50110
Andrea CadiliAndrea CadiliOlbia50110
Simone D'AnnaSimone D'AnnaCalcio Lecco 191250110
Andrea LuciAndrea LuciCarrarese Calcio100010
Edoardo BlondettEdoardo BlondettAS Livorno100010
19Alessandro Di PardoAlessandro Di PardoJuventus II4019
Simone PecoriniSimone PecoriniAC Pro Sesto4019
Andrea MontesanoAndrea MontesanoGiana Erminio4019
Franco FerrariFranco FerrariCalcio Como9009
Luca BertoniLuca BertoniAurora Pro Patria9009
Federico ErmacoraFederico ErmacoraCarrarese Calcio9009
Andrea CagnanoAndrea CagnanoNovara Calcio9009
26Filippo Delli CarriFilippo Delli CarriJuventus II3018
Gianluca PiccoliGianluca PiccoliUS Grosseto FC3018
Matteo PedriniMatteo PedriniUS Grosseto FC3018
Vincenzo CamilleriVincenzo CamilleriUS Pistoiese5108
Mattia PolidoriMattia PolidoriUS Grosseto FC8008
Manuel GiandonatoManuel GiandonatoOlbia8008
32Alessandro De RespinisAlessandro De RespinisPiacenza Calcio2017
Riccardo CapelliniRiccardo CapelliniJuventus II2017
Roberto RanieriRoberto RanieriAC Renate4107
Alessandro RaimoAlessandro RaimoUS Grosseto FC4107
Luca PetrungaroLuca PetrungaroUC AlbinoLeffe4107
Alex PedoneAlex PedonePiacenza Calcio4107
ÉmersonÉmersonOlbia4107
Giuseppe PrestiaGiuseppe PrestiaUS Alessandria 19124107
Manuel CicconiManuel CicconiCalcio Como4107
Cristian CauzCristian CauzCalcio Lecco 19124107
Davide AgazziDavide AgazziAS Livorno7007
Alessio ZerbinAlessio ZerbinPro Vercelli7007
Ćazim SuljićĆazim SuljićPiacenza Calcio7007
Davide GuglielmottiDavide GuglielmottiAC Renate7007
Luca VillaLuca VillaUS Pergolettese7007
Petko HristovPetko HristovPro Vercelli7007
Niccolò CottarelliNiccolò CottarelliAurora Pro Patria7007
Matteo MeucciMatteo MeucciLucchese7007
50Félix CorreiaFélix CorreiaJuventus II1016
Andrea ArrighiniAndrea ArrighiniUS Alessandria 19121016
Derek AgyakwaDerek AgyakwaCalcio Como1016
Davide ZugaroDavide ZugaroGiana Erminio3106
Tommaso BianchiTommaso BianchiNovara Calcio3106
Hamza RafiaHamza RafiaJuventus II3106
Armand RadaArmand RadaAC Renate3106
Daniele SolciaDaniele SolciaLucchese3106
Francesco GaluppiniFrancesco GaluppiniAC Renate3106
Riccardo CollodelRiccardo CollodelNovara Calcio3106
Tanasiy KosovanTanasiy KosovanLucchese6006
Maikol BenassiMaikol BenassiLucchese6006
Ismail H'MaidatIsmail H'MaidatCalcio Como6006
Luca CeccarelliLuca CeccarelliUS Pergolettese6006
Davide MondonicoDavide MondonicoUC AlbinoLeffe6006
Ivan Merli SalaIvan Merli SalaCalcio Lecco 19126006
Andrea CiolliAndrea CiolliUS Grosseto FC6006
Francesco CosenzaFrancesco CosenzaUS Alessandria 19126006
Simone PericoSimone PericoGiana Erminio6006
Christian MuttonChristian MuttonAC Pro Sesto6006
Vedran CeljakVedran CeljakCalcio Lecco 19126006
Matthias SolerioMatthias SolerioUS Pistoiese6006
Giovanni CataneseGiovanni CataneseUS Pontedera6006
Davide BoveDavide BoveNovara Calcio6006
Matteo SoliniMatteo SoliniCalcio Como6006
Stefano ScognamilloStefano ScognamilloUS Alessandria 19126006
Elio CalderiniElio CalderiniCarrarese Calcio6006
Elvis KabashiElvis KabashiAC Renate6006
Aboubakar BakayokoAboubakar BakayokoUS Pergolettese6006
Matteo GorelliMatteo GorelliUS Grosseto FC6006
80Stefano VaghiStefano VaghiAurora Pro Patria0015
Marco PalermoMarco PalermoUS Pergolettese0015
Filippo PerucchiniFilippo PerucchiniUS Pistoiese0015
Gianmarco RegoliGianmarco RegoliUS Pontedera0015
Federico MazzaraniFederico MazzaraniUS Pistoiese0015
Giuseppe GiovincoGiuseppe GiovincoAC Renate0015
Federico MarchesiFederico MarchesiAC Pro Sesto0015
Davide BertonciniDavide BertonciniCalcio Como2105
Elia BortoluzElia BortoluzUS Pergolettese2105
Luca ParodiLuca ParodiUS Alessandria 19122105
Andrea BussagliaAndrea BussagliaAS Livorno2105
Matteo BruzzoneMatteo BruzzonePiacenza Calcio2105
Alessandro CortiAlessandro CortiGiana Erminio2105
Marco MiglioriniMarco MiglioriniNovara Calcio2105
Matteo BattistiniMatteo BattistiniPiacenza Calcio5005
Federico GattiFederico GattiAurora Pro Patria5005
Michele FrancoMichele FrancoAC Pro Sesto5005
Daniele BuzzegoliDaniele BuzzegoliNovara Calcio5005
Giovanni ForestaGiovanni ForestaCarrarese Calcio5005
Tommaso ArrigoniTommaso ArrigoniCalcio Como5005
Mario VrdoljakMario VrdoljakUS Grosseto FC5005
Jacopo SilvaJacopo SilvaAC Renate5005
Michel PanattiMichel PanattiUS Pergolettese5005
Luca PizzulLuca PizzulAurora Pro Patria5005
Michele MuroloMichele MuroloCarrarese Calcio5005
Daniele PintoDaniele PintoGiana Erminio5005
Paul UdohPaul UdohOlbia5005
Davide De MarinoDavide De MarinoJuventus II5005
Riccardo LadinettiRiccardo LadinettiOlbia5005
Roberto IezziRoberto IezziPro Vercelli5005
Francesco GelliFrancesco GelliUC AlbinoLeffe5005
Lorenzo SimonettiLorenzo SimonettiUS Pistoiese5005
Lorenzo MilaniLorenzo MilaniUS Pontedera5005
Daniel AgyeiDaniel AgyeiCarrarese Calcio5005
Hamzi HaoudiHamzi HaoudiAS Livorno5005
Daouda PeetersDaouda PeetersJuventus II5005
Andrea BoffelliAndrea BoffelliAurora Pro Patria5005
Alessandro SersantiAlessandro SersantiUS Grosseto FC5005
Filippo RanocchiaFilippo RanocchiaJuventus II5005
Federico PapiniFederico PapiniLucchese5005
MuriloMuriloAS Livorno5005
Antonio PalmaAntonio PalmaPiacenza Calcio5005
122Carlo FerrarioCarlo FerrarioGiana Erminio1104
Tommaso BrignoliTommaso BrignoliAurora Pro Patria1104
Matteo PanatiMatteo PanatiLucchese1104
Nicola CicconeNicola CicconeUS Pergolettese1104
Luciano GualdiLuciano GualdiAC Pro Sesto1104
Nicola MadonnaNicola MadonnaGiana Erminio1104
Raffaele AlcibiadeRaffaele AlcibiadeJuventus II1104
Riccardo MartimbiancoRiccardo MartimbiancoPiacenza Calcio1104
Fabio PernaFabio PernaGiana Erminio1104
Diego BartolomeiDiego BartolomeiLucchese1104
Emanuele SpinozziEmanuele SpinozziUS Pistoiese4004
Simone EmmanuelloSimone EmmanuelloPro Vercelli4004
Tino ParisiTino ParisiAS Livorno4004
Enrico PezziEnrico PezziUS Pistoiese4004
Andrea CaponiAndrea CaponiUS Pontedera4004
Allan BlazeAllan BlazePro Vercelli4004
Marcello PossentiMarcello PossentiAC Renate4004
Alessandro GabrielloniAlessandro GabrielloniCalcio Como4004
Alessandro CesariniAlessandro CesariniPiacenza Calcio4004
Christian ArboledaChristian ArboledaOlbia4004
Manuel LombardoniManuel LombardoniAurora Pro Patria4004
MarceloMarceloAS Livorno4004
Alessandro BellemoAlessandro BellemoCalcio Como4004
Giuseppe SicurellaGiuseppe SicurellaUS Grosseto FC4004
Alejandro MarquésAlejandro MarquésJuventus II4004
Simone AurilettoSimone AurilettoPro Vercelli4004
Sergio KalajSergio KalajUS Grosseto FC4004
Luca PalesiLuca PalesiAC Pro Sesto4004
Luca ScapuzziLuca ScapuzziAC Pro Sesto4004
Nicholas PenningtonNicholas PenningtonOlbia4004
Carmine GiorgioneCarmine GiorgioneUC AlbinoLeffe4004
Matteo Di GennaroMatteo Di GennaroUS Alessandria 19124004
Francesco CerretelliFrancesco CerretelliUS Pistoiese4004
Sebastiano FinardiSebastiano FinardiGiana Erminio4004
Luca PianaLuca PianaUS Pontedera4004
Marco NichettiMarco NichettiUC AlbinoLeffe4004
Lorenzo SaporettiLorenzo SaporettiAurora Pro Patria4004
Nicoló PalazzoloNicoló PalazzoloGiana Erminio4004
Juri GonziJuri GonziPiacenza Calcio4004
Jonnathan Kevin Varas MarcilloJonnathan Kevin Varas MarcilloUS Pergolettese4004
Simone CanestrelliSimone CanestrelliUC AlbinoLeffe4004
Francesco GiornoFrancesco GiornoUS Alessandria 19124004
164Christian MoraChristian MoraUS Alessandria 19120103
Matteo FigoliMatteo FigoliUS Pergolettese3003
Riccardo CretellaRiccardo CretellaUS Grosseto FC3003
Erdis KrajaErdis KrajaUS Grosseto FC3003
Alessandro GaleandroAlessandro GaleandroUC AlbinoLeffe3003
Juan KaprofJuan KaprofCalcio Lecco 19123003
Martino CominettiMartino CominettiAC Pro Sesto3003
Thomas SchiròThomas SchiròCarrarese Calcio3003
Gianluca ClementeGianluca ClementePro Vercelli3003
Filippo LoraFilippo LoraCalcio Lecco 19123003
Doudou MangniDoudou MangniCalcio Lecco 19123003
Emanuele MatteucciEmanuele MatteucciUS Pontedera3003
Emmanuel Latte LathEmmanuel Latte LathAurora Pro Patria3003
Umberto EusepiUmberto EusepiUS Alessandria 19123003
Mirko RomagnoliMirko RomagnoliUS Pistoiese3003
Gaël GenevierGaël GenevierUC AlbinoLeffe3003
Antonio EspositoAntonio EspositoAC Renate3003
Gianmarco ZigoniGianmarco ZigoniNovara Calcio3003
Michele FerraraMichele FerraraUS Pergolettese3003
Edoardo SarriEdoardo SarriUS Pontedera3003
Giovanni GrazianoGiovanni GrazianoPro Vercelli3003
Antonio NatalucciAntonio NatalucciNovara Calcio3003
Saveriano InfantinoSaveriano InfantinoCarrarese Calcio3003
Gianluca BarbaGianluca BarbaUS Pontedera3003
Riccardo CeriniRiccardo CeriniUC AlbinoLeffe3003
Federico CasariniFederico CasariniUS Alessandria 19123003
Giacomo TomaselliGiacomo TomaselliUC AlbinoLeffe3003
Flavio BianchiFlavio BianchiLucchese3003
Azzedine DkidakAzzedine DkidakCalcio Como3003
Matteo PallecchiMatteo PallecchiAS Livorno3003
Riccardo RossiniRiccardo RossiniGiana Erminio3003
Michel CrucianiMichel CrucianiLucchese3003
Simone GhidottiSimone GhidottiUS Pergolettese3003
Luca La RosaLuca La RosaOlbia3003
Marco AnghileriMarco AnghileriAC Renate3003
Andrea CorbariAndrea CorbariPiacenza Calcio3003
Massimiliano GattoMassimiliano GattoCalcio Como3003
Salvatore LongoSalvatore LongoUS Pergolettese3003
Lorenzo AndreoliLorenzo AndreoliUS Pergolettese3003
Aristidi KolajAristidi KolajAurora Pro Patria3003
Alessandro Di MunnoAlessandro Di MunnoAC Pro Sesto3003
Alessio IovineAlessio IovineCalcio Como3003
Antonio CandelaAntonio CandelaUS Pergolettese3003
Giorgio AltareGiorgio AltareOlbia3003
Matteo MarottaMatteo MarottaCalcio Lecco 19123003
Nicolas GalazziNicolas GalazziPiacenza Calcio3003
Raffaele RussoRaffaele RussoUS Grosseto FC3003
Andrea GemignaniAndrea GemignaniAS Livorno3003
Andrew Marie-SainteAndrew Marie-SainteAS Livorno3003
Francesco BolzoniFrancesco BolzoniCalcio Lecco 19123003
Cristián SosaCristián SosaAS Livorno3003
Fabio CastellanoFabio CastellanoAS Livorno3003
Marco MoleriMarco MoleriCalcio Lecco 19123003
Kevin PiscopoKevin PiscopoCarrarese Calcio3003
Edoardo BovolonEdoardo BovolonCalcio Como3003
Riccardo ColomboRiccardo ColomboAurora Pro Patria3003
Francesco LamannaFrancesco LamannaNovara Calcio3003
Edoardo PierozziEdoardo PierozziUS Pistoiese3003
Giuseppe CaccavalloGiuseppe CaccavalloCarrarese Calcio3003
Nunzio LellaNunzio LellaOlbia3003
Gianmario ComiGianmario ComiPro Vercelli3003
225Alberto BarazzettaAlberto BarazzettaGiana Erminio2002
Guido PulidoriGuido PulidoriCarrarese Calcio2002
Davide FacchinDavide FacchinCalcio Como2002
Davide CastelliDavide CastelliAurora Pro Patria2002
Pietro TempestiPietro TempestiUS Pistoiese2002
Matteo LucentiMatteo LucentiUS Pergolettese2002
Federico MarigosuFederico MarigosuOlbia2002
Edoardo DucaEdoardo DucaUS Pergolettese2002
Felice D'AmicoFelice D'AmicoAC Pro Sesto2002
Mattia RolandoMattia RolandoPro Vercelli2002
Mihai GusuMihai GusuUC AlbinoLeffe2002
Aniello PanarielloAniello PanarielloLucchese2002
Paolo TornaghiPaolo TornaghiOlbia2002
Jacopo ManconiJacopo ManconiUC AlbinoLeffe2002
Matteo BiggeriMatteo BiggeriLucchese2002
Luka DumančićLuka DumančićLucchese2002
Simone GreselinSimone GreselinGiana Erminio2002
Davide LamestaDavide LamestaPiacenza Calcio2002
Andrea CiscoAndrea CiscoNovara Calcio2002
Ante HrkaćAnte HrkaćNovara Calcio2002
Alessandro LivieriAlessandro LivieriAC Pro Sesto2002
Leonardo GattoLeonardo GattoPro Vercelli2002
Gabriele MorelliGabriele MorelliAS Livorno2002
Riccardo CapognaRiccardo CapognaCalcio Lecco 19122002
Lewis WalkerLewis WalkerCalcio Como2002
Piergiuseppe MaritatoPiergiuseppe MaritatoUC AlbinoLeffe2002
Matteo SalviMatteo SalviUS Pistoiese2002
Giuseppe LeoneGiuseppe LeoneJuventus II2002
Elia GalliganiElia GalliganiUS Grosseto FC2002
Erald LaktiErald LaktiAC Renate2002
Alessandro RomaironeAlessandro RomaironePro Vercelli2002
Francesco BenassaiFrancesco BenassaiUS Pontedera2002
Tommy MaistrelloTommy MaistrelloAC Renate2002
Simone FerrariSimone FerrariUS Pergolettese2002
Nicolò FagioliNicolò FagioliJuventus II2002
Riccardo ChiarelloRiccardo ChiarelloUS Alessandria 19122002
Mattia CorradiMattia CorradiPiacenza Calcio2002
Arensi RotaArensi RotaCarrarese Calcio2002
Jérémy PétrisJérémy PétrisPro Vercelli2002
Antonio PorcinoAntonio PorcinoAS Livorno2002
Davide Di QuinzioDavide Di QuinzioUS Alessandria 19122002
Marco De VitoMarco De VitoLucchese2002
Andrea AdamoliAndrea AdamoliLucchese2002
Michele Lo CurtoMichele Lo CurtoLucchese2002
Eros PellegriniEros PellegriniLucchese2002
Matteo PiccardoMatteo PiccardoUS Pergolettese2002
Filippo ScardinaFilippo ScardinaUS Pergolettese2002
Tommaso GattoniTommaso GattoniAC Pro Sesto2002
Samuele MauriziSamuele MauriziUS Pistoiese2002
Nicolas BrescianiNicolas BrescianiCarrarese Calcio2002
Vincent De MariaVincent De MariaGiana Erminio2002
Davide BarosiDavide BarosiUS Grosseto FC2002
Winston CeesayWinston CeesayLucchese2002
Marco FirenzeMarco FirenzeNovara Calcio2002
Niccolò GucciNiccolò GucciUS Pistoiese2002
Ferdinando MastroianniFerdinando MastroianniCalcio Lecco 19122002
Axel CampeolAxel CampeolUS Grosseto FC2002
Jonathan BitepJonathan BitepLucchese2002
Giovanni SbrissaGiovanni SbrissaLucchese2002
Stefano MarchettiStefano MarchettiGiana Erminio2002
Dario ToninelliDario ToninelliCalcio Como2002
Nicolò SimeoniNicolò SimeoniUS Grosseto FC2002
Mattia MorelloMattia MorelloUS Pergolettese2002
Leonardo StanzaniLeonardo StanzaniUS Pontedera2002
Davide GrassiniDavide GrassiniCarrarese Calcio2002
Fabio MazzeoFabio MazzeoAS Livorno2002
Francesco CorsinelliFrancesco CorsinelliNovara Calcio2002
Stefano PadovanStefano PadovanPro Vercelli2002
Dario MalteseDario MalteseGiana Erminio2002
Alberto SaviniAlberto SaviniUC AlbinoLeffe2002
Attila VargaAttila VargaUS Pistoiese2002
Francesco NunziatiniFrancesco NunziatiniAS Livorno2002
Luca CoccoloLuca CoccoloJuventus II2002
Giacomo BenedettiGiacomo BenedettiUS Pontedera2002
Davide PirolaDavide PirolaGiana Erminio2002
300Tommaso MerlettiTommaso MerlettiAC Renate1001
Marco BallariniMarco BallariniPiacenza Calcio1001
Vittorio PaganiVittorio PaganiNovara Calcio1001
Jacopo ColettaJacopo ColettaLucchese1001
Andrea BoscoAndrea BoscoAC Pro Sesto1001
Luca GaglianoLuca GaglianoOlbia1001
Manuele MalottiManuele MalottiNovara Calcio1001
Rocco CostantinoRocco CostantinoPro Vercelli1001
Daniel LeoDaniel LeoJuventus II1001
Fabio OcchioniFabio OcchioniOlbia1001
Theophilus AwuaTheophilus AwuaPro Vercelli1001
Michele TroianoMichele TroianoJuventus II1001
Matti Lund NielsenMatti Lund NielsenPro Vercelli1001
Zak RuggieroZak RuggieroAC Pro Sesto1001
Riccardo LambertiRiccardo LambertiUS Pergolettese1001
Alessandro GazziAlessandro GazziUS Alessandria 19121001
Simone IocolanoSimone IocolanoCalcio Lecco 19121001
Sven BrakenSven BrakenAS Livorno1001
Raoul MalRaoul MalUS Pistoiese1001
Federico Del FrateFederico Del FrateAC Pro Sesto1001
Francesco PisanoFrancesco PisanoOlbia1001
Daniele Dalla BonaDaniele Dalla BonaGiana Erminio1001
Lucas RosaLucas RosaJuventus II1001
Pietro RovagliaPietro RovagliaUS Pistoiese1001
Vittorio AntoninoVittorio AntoninoUS Grosseto FC1001
Alain FremuraAlain FremuraAS Livorno1001
Francesco MarcheggianiFrancesco MarcheggianiLucchese1001
Marco PissardoMarco PissardoCalcio Lecco 19121001
Mattia ZennaroMattia ZennaroLucchese1001
Andrea MagriniAndrea MagriniCalcio Como1001
Francesco ValianiFrancesco ValianiUS Pistoiese1001
Giulio ParodiGiulio ParodiPro Vercelli1001
Matteo RubinMatteo RubinUS Alessandria 19121001
Gabriele PerrettaGabriele PerrettaUS Pontedera1001
Mirko BortolettiMirko BortolettiNovara Calcio1001
Gabriele BellodiGabriele BellodiUS Alessandria 19121001
Filippo BoccardiFilippo BoccardiUS Grosseto FC1001
Matteo Della MorteMatteo Della MortePro Vercelli1001
Eric LaniniEric LaniniNovara Calcio1001
Giovanni TerraniGiovanni TerraniCalcio Como1001
Luca GemelloLuca GemelloAC Renate1001
Davide MarsuraDavide MarsuraAS Livorno1001
Francesco MaioFrancesco MaioPiacenza Calcio1001
Cristian CaccettaCristian CaccettaLucchese1001
Giacomo VrioniGiacomo VrioniJuventus II1001
Lorenzo CrisantoLorenzo CrisantoUS Alessandria 19121001
Andrea CoccoAndrea CoccoOlbia1001
Gian Marco NestaGian Marco NestaCalcio Lecco 19121001
Mirko BrucciniMirko BrucciniUS Alessandria 19121001
Patrizio MasiniPatrizio MasiniCalcio Lecco 19121001
Alessio MiceliAlessio MiceliPiacenza Calcio1001
Ruggiero RivaRuggiero RivaUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Ivan LanniIvan LanniNovara Calcio1001
Mauro SempriniMauro SempriniUS Pontedera1001
Roberto BiancuRoberto BiancuOlbia1001
Nicholas AllieviNicholas AllieviCalcio Como1001
Cosimo Da GracaCosimo Da GracaJuventus II1001
Giovanni BruzzanitiGiovanni BruzzanitiPro Vercelli1001
Giorgio LionettiGiorgio LionettiLucchese1001
Mattia MustacchioMattia MustacchioUS Alessandria 19121001
Davide FerriDavide FerriAurora Pro Patria1001
Andrea MarafiniAndrea MarafiniAC Renate1001
Giacomo ManzariGiacomo ManzariCarrarese Calcio1001
Mattia PretatoMattia PretatoUS Pontedera1001
Franco TongyaFranco TongyaJuventus II1001
Filippo Di MairaFilippo Di MairaGiana Erminio1001
Paolo AcerbisPaolo AcerbisGiana Erminio1001
VicenteVicenteAC Renate1001
Fabian PavoneFabian PavoneCarrarese Calcio1001
Federico ValiettiFederico ValiettiCarrarese Calcio1001
Lorenzo PeliLorenzo PeliCalcio Como1001
Giovanni BenericettiGiovanni BenericettiUS Pontedera1001
Simone SiniSimone SiniUS Alessandria 19121001
Leonardo GalliLeonardo GalliAurora Pro Patria1001
Denis CaverzasiDenis CaverzasiAC Pro Sesto1001
Simone RossettiSimone RossettiNovara Calcio1001
Francesco MaranoFrancesco MaranoAC Renate1001
Filippo MoscatiFilippo MoscatiUS Grosseto FC1001
Davide BaritiDavide BaritiUS Pergolettese1001
Andrea BrighentiAndrea BrighentiJuventus II1001
Alessandro ZanellatiAlessandro ZanellatiGiana Erminio1001
Stefano GirelliStefano GirelliUS Pergolettese1001
Cesare PoglianoCesare PoglianoNovara Calcio1001
Miloš BočićMiloš BočićAC Pro Sesto1001
Franco IsraelFranco IsraelJuventus II1001
Alessandro MacchioniAlessandro MacchioniUS Alessandria 19121001
Andrea MalgratiAndrea MalgratiCalcio Lecco 19121001
Giovanni NannelliGiovanni NannelliLucchese1001
Daniele RagatzuDaniele RagatzuOlbia1001
Fabio FogliaFabio FogliaCalcio Lecco 19121001
Mattia PitzalisMattia PitzalisOlbia1001
Matty FouldsMatty FouldsCalcio Como1001
Luca MilesiLuca MilesiCarrarese Calcio1001
Luca GiudiciLuca GiudiciCarrarese Calcio1001
Alessandro CarossoAlessandro CarossoPro Vercelli1001
Jacopo GianelliJacopo GianelliAC Pro Sesto1001
Cosimo NanniniCosimo NanniniCalcio Lecco 19121001
Marco ImperialeMarco ImperialeCarrarese Calcio1001
Bilal ErradiBilal ErradiPro Vercelli1001
Giorgio LosaGiorgio LosaPiacenza Calcio1001
Davide MerolaDavide MerolaUS Grosseto FC1001
Malick MbayeMalick MbayeNovara Calcio1001
Claudio MaffeiClaudio MaffeiAC Pro Sesto1001
Mattia CapoferriMattia CapoferriCalcio Lecco 19121001
Marco PiccoliMarco PiccoliUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Ermes PurroErmes PurroCalcio Lecco 19121001
Francesco VaccaroFrancesco VaccaroUS Pontedera1001
Stefano MazziniStefano MazziniCarrarese Calcio1001
Emiliano FratiniEmiliano FratiniUS Grosseto FC1001
Giorgio SpizzichinoGiorgio SpizzichinoAurora Pro Patria1001
PauloPauloCalcio Lecco 19121001
Federico SimontiFederico SimontiUS Pistoiese1001
Riccardo DoratiottoRiccardo DoratiottoOlbia1001
Ferdinando Del SoleFerdinando Del SoleJuventus II1001
Sasha CoriSasha CoriUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Gabriele De NuzzoGabriele De NuzzoCalcio Como1001
Valerio RossetiValerio RossetiCalcio Como1001
Raffaele CeliaRaffaele CeliaUS Alessandria 19121001
Francesco StancoFrancesco StancoUS Alessandria 19121001
Marley AkéMarley AkéJuventus II1001
Riccardo SantovitoRiccardo SantovitoAC Renate1001
Francesco RenolfiFrancesco RenolfiPiacenza Calcio1001
Anzeige