Anzeige

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Marco MoleriMarco MoleriCalcio Lecco 191290114
2Giacomo GambarettiGiacomo GambarettiGiana Erminio20212
Gianluca FrabottaGianluca FrabottaJuventus II20212
Giovanni ForestaGiovanni ForestaCarrarese Calcio120012
5Marco PissardoMarco PissardoUS Arezzo10211
Leandro VitielloLeandro VitielloUS Pistoiese81011
7Luca MiracoliLuca MiracoliCalcio Como00210
Dario ToninelliDario ToninelliCalcio Como50110
Giacomo QuagliataGiacomo QuagliataPro Vercelli50110
Gabriele FranchinoGabriele FranchinoPro Vercelli50110
Nicola StrambelliNicola StrambelliCalcio Lecco 191242010
Alessandro BordinAlessandro BordinUS Pistoiese71010
Alessio LucianiAlessio LucianiUS Arezzo100010
Simone CiancioSimone CiancioCarrarese Calcio100010
15Davide PirolaDavide PirolaGiana Erminio4019
Francesco GagliardiFrancesco GagliardiUS Pianese4019
Nicolò TordiniNicolò TordiniGozzano4019
Vincenzo CamilleriVincenzo CamilleriUS Pistoiese6109
Emilio DiernaEmilio DiernaUS Pianese9009
20Lorenzo RemediLorenzo RemediGiana Erminio3018
Luca La RosaLuca La RosaOlbia3018
Caio De CencoCaio De CencoUS Pontedera3018
Leonardo TerigiLeonardo TerigiUS Pistoiese5108
Giovanni FiettaGiovanni FiettaAurora Pro Patria5108
Andrés LlamasAndrés LlamasUS Pistoiese5108
Michele MuroloMichele MuroloCarrarese Calcio8008
Daniele MignanelliDaniele MignanelliCarrarese Calcio8008
Daniele PintoDaniele PintoGiana Erminio8008
Matteo BattistiniMatteo BattistiniAurora Pro Patria8008
Gianluca PiccoliGianluca PiccoliGiana Erminio8008
31Nicola MadonnaNicola MadonnaGiana Erminio2017
Samuele SereniSamuele SereniUS Arezzo2017
Ruggiero RivaRuggiero RivaUC AlbinoLeffe2017
Luca MancaLuca MancaOlbia2017
Umberto EusepiUmberto EusepiUS Alessandria 19124107
Samuele EmilianoSamuele EmilianoGozzano4107
Davide MondonicoDavide MondonicoUC AlbinoLeffe4107
Giacomo SciaccaGiacomo SciaccaUS Alessandria 19124107
Andrea VallocchiaAndrea VallocchiaOlbia4107
Giacomo RisalitiGiacomo RisalitiUS Pontedera4107
Carmine GiorgioneCarmine GiorgioneUC AlbinoLeffe4107
Alberto MasiAlberto MasiPro Vercelli4107
Giovanni CataneseGiovanni CataneseUS Pianese4107
Lorenzo PasciutiLorenzo PasciutiCarrarese Calcio4107
Daniele ManniniDaniele ManniniUS Pontedera7007
Luca CoccoloLuca CoccoloJuventus II7007
Francesco CosenzaFrancesco CosenzaUS Alessandria 19127007
Marco GuidoneMarco GuidoneRobur Siena7007
Andrea MalgratiAndrea MalgratiCalcio Lecco 19127007
Edoardo BovolonEdoardo BovolonCalcio Como7007
Alessandro QuainiAlessandro QuainiUC AlbinoLeffe7007
52Giorgio SpizzichinoGiorgio SpizzichinoAurora Pro Patria1016
Max BarnofskyMax BarnofskyGozzano1016
Simone MoschinSimone MoschinPro Vercelli1016
Mattia RolandoMattia RolandoPro Vercelli1016
Shady OukhaddaShady OukhaddaRobur Siena1016
Andrea ArrighiniAndrea ArrighiniUS Alessandria 19121016
Luca GiudiciLuca GiudiciCalcio Lecco 19123106
Mattia PitzalisMattia PitzalisOlbia3106
Andrea BoffelliAndrea BoffelliAurora Pro Patria6006
Luca CrescenziLuca CrescenziCalcio Como6006
Silvano Raggio GaribaldiSilvano Raggio GaribaldiCalcio Como6006
Marco BaldanMarco BaldanUS Arezzo6006
Filippo ScagliaFilippo ScagliaSS Monza 19126006
Mattia MuroniMattia MuroniOlbia6006
Giuseppe CasoGiuseppe CasoUS Arezzo6006
Simone MuratoreSimone MuratoreJuventus II6006
Fabio FogliaFabio FogliaUS Arezzo6006
Andrea D'ErricoAndrea D'ErricoSS Monza 19126006
Manuel LombardoniManuel LombardoniAurora Pro Patria6006
Marco FossatiMarco FossatiSS Monza 19126006
Francesco VassalloFrancesco VassalloRobur Siena6006
Daniele BuzzegoliDaniele BuzzegoliNovara Calcio6006
74Michele FilippiMichele FilippiOlbia0015
Nicolò FagioliNicolò FagioliJuventus II0015
Gregorio MorachioliGregorio MorachioliUS Pistoiese0015
Ferat JusufiFerat JusufiCalcio Lecco 19120015
Samuel CiceriSamuel CiceriPro Vercelli0015
Lorenzo SariniLorenzo SariniUS Pianese0015
Luca ClemenzaLuca ClemenzaJuventus II2105
Hamza RafiaHamza RafiaJuventus II2105
Francesco FedatoFrancesco FedatoGozzano2105
Alessandro BastriniAlessandro BastriniCalcio Lecco 19122105
Cristian AgnelliCristian AgnelliUS Pergolettese5005
Luca PianaLuca PianaUS Pontedera5005
Fabio GerliFabio GerliRobur Siena5005
Francesco MaranoFrancesco MaranoCalcio Como5005
Paul UdohPaul UdohUS Pianese5005
Gianluca BarbaGianluca BarbaUS Pontedera5005
Nunzio LellaNunzio LellaOlbia5005
Rayyan BaniyaRayyan BaniyaAC Renate5005
Michel PanattiMichel PanattiUS Pergolettese5005
Niccolò GucciNiccolò GucciUS Pistoiese5005
Eros SchiavonEros SchiavonPro Vercelli5005
Andrea CaponiAndrea CaponiUS Pontedera5005
Francesco PisanoFrancesco PisanoOlbia5005
Andrea CagnanoAndrea CagnanoNovara Calcio5005
Marco OlivieriMarco OlivieriJuventus II5005
Gabriel CléùrGabriel CléùrUS Alessandria 19125005
Riccardo CapognaRiccardo CapognaCalcio Lecco 19125005
Gabriele CarannanteGabriele CarannanteUS Pianese5005
Marco AnghileriMarco AnghileriAC Renate5005
Aboubakar BakayokoAboubakar BakayokoUS Pergolettese5005
Cesare PoglianoCesare PoglianoNovara Calcio5005
Giuseppe PrestiaGiuseppe PrestiaUS Alessandria 19125005
Nicholas PenningtonNicholas PenningtonOlbia5005
Emanuele CigagnaEmanuele CigagnaUS Pontedera5005
Ismail H'MaidatIsmail H'MaidatCalcio Como5005
109Michele CaniniMichele CaniniUS Pergolettese1104
Lorenzo PeliLorenzo PeliCalcio Como1104
Fabio GavazziFabio GavazziUC AlbinoLeffe4004
Luca SimeoniLuca SimeoniUS Pianese4004
Alessandro SosioAlessandro SosioGiana Erminio4004
Gaël GenevierGaël GenevierUC AlbinoLeffe4004
Paolo RopoloPaolo RopoloUS Pontedera4004
Giuseppe BellusciGiuseppe BellusciSS Monza 19124004
Mattia TumminelliMattia TumminelliGozzano4004
Stefano CasonStefano CasonUS Pianese4004
Giacomo SatalinoGiacomo SatalinoAC Renate4004
Mariano BernardiniMariano BernardiniUS Pontedera4004
Daniel KoukoDaniel KoukoUC AlbinoLeffe4004
Simone AurilettoSimone AurilettoPro Vercelli4004
Giammario PiscitellaGiammario PiscitellaNovara Calcio4004
Paolo DamettoPaolo DamettoUS Pistoiese4004
Luca TedeschiLuca TedeschiCarrarese Calcio4004
Francesco ValianiFrancesco ValianiUS Pistoiese4004
Andrea CambiasoAndrea CambiasoUS Alessandria 19124004
Alessandro GabrielloniAlessandro GabrielloniCalcio Como4004
Cassio CardoselliCassio CardoselliCarrarese Calcio4004
Luca VillaLuca VillaUS Pergolettese4004
Pietro BeruattoPietro BeruattoJuventus II4004
Tommaso CassandroTommaso CassandroNovara Calcio4004
Matthias SolerioMatthias SolerioGiana Erminio4004
Andrea MasettiAndrea MasettiAurora Pro Patria4004
GladestonyGladestonyRobur Siena4004
Davide GuglielmottiDavide GuglielmottiAC Renate4004
Erik PanizziErik PanizziRobur Siena4004
Alessandro BellemoAlessandro BellemoCalcio Como4004
Filippo NardiFilippo NardiNovara Calcio4004
Maximiliano UggèMaximiliano UggèGozzano4004
Niccolò BelloniNiccolò BelloniUS Arezzo4004
Andrea MastinoAndrea MastinoOlbia4004
Matteo FigoliMatteo FigoliUS Pianese4004
Cristiano BaniCristiano BaniPro Vercelli4004
Luca CeccarelliLuca CeccarelliUS Arezzo4004
Alessandro ConfenteAlessandro ConfenteRobur Siena4004
Ivo MolnarIvo MolnarAurora Pro Patria4004
Aristidi KolajAristidi KolajAurora Pro Patria4004
Giacomo CecconiGiacomo CecconiPro Vercelli4004
Nicolás SchiaviNicolás SchiaviNovara Calcio4004
Giovanni VolpicelliGiovanni VolpicelliUS Arezzo4004
Elio CalderiniElio CalderiniCarrarese Calcio4004
Ćazim SuljićĆazim SuljićUS Alessandria 19124004
Gianluca D'AuriaGianluca D'AuriaRobur Siena4004
Simone CanestrelliSimone CanestrelliUC AlbinoLeffe4004
156Michele BruzzoMichele BruzzoUS Pontedera0103
Leonardo VitaliLeonardo VitaliUS Pianese0103
Franco LeporeFranco LeporeSS Monza 19123003
Matteo PisseriMatteo PisseriUS Pistoiese3003
Ivan MarconiIvan MarconiSS Monza 19123003
Riccardo CollodelRiccardo CollodelNovara Calcio3003
Stefano FranchiStefano FranchiUS Pergolettese3003
Armando AnastasioArmando AnastasioSS Monza 19123003
Vincenzo PlesciaVincenzo PlesciaAC Renate3003
Dany MotaDany MotaSS Monza 19123003
Giacomo TomaselliGiacomo TomaselliGozzano3003
Antonio DemarcusAntonio DemarcusOlbia3003
Giuseppe SibilliGiuseppe SibilliUC AlbinoLeffe3003
Lorenzo VignatiLorenzo VignatiCalcio Lecco 19123003
Armand RadaArmand RadaAC Renate3003
Matteo LucentiMatteo LucentiUS Pergolettese3003
Diego BorghiniDiego BorghiniUS Arezzo3003
Ivan Merli SalaIvan Merli SalaCalcio Lecco 19123003
Nicoló PalazzoloNicoló PalazzoloGozzano3003
Gabriele FerrariniGabriele FerrariniUS Pistoiese3003
Matteo BreroMatteo BreroUS Pergolettese3003
Elia BortoluzElia BortoluzUS Pergolettese3003
Fabio PernaFabio PernaGiana Erminio3003
Ettore GliozziEttore GliozziSS Monza 19123003
Dario D'AmbrosioDario D'AmbrosioRobur Siena3003
Luca BertoniLuca BertoniAurora Pro Patria3003
Jonnathan Kevin Varas MarcilloJonnathan Kevin Varas MarcilloPro Vercelli3003
Samuele DamianiSamuele DamianiCarrarese Calcio3003
Alex PedoneAlex PedoneAurora Pro Patria3003
Roberto BiancuRoberto BiancuOlbia3003
Giovanni BruzzanitiGiovanni BruzzanitiGozzano3003
Luca PandolfiLuca PandolfiUS Arezzo3003
Manolo PortanovaManolo PortanovaJuventus II3003
Francesco ForteFrancesco ForteCarrarese Calcio3003
Alberto DossenaAlberto DossenaUS Alessandria 19123003
Nicola SegatoNicola SegatoCalcio Lecco 19123003
Federico CasariniFederico CasariniUS Alessandria 19123003
Marco ArmellinoMarco ArmellinoSS Monza 19123003
Marcello PossentiMarcello PossentiAC Renate3003
Riccardo DoratiottoRiccardo DoratiottoOlbia3003
Roberto RanieriRoberto RanieriAC Renate3003
Francesco BenassaiFrancesco BenassaiUS Pontedera3003
Matteo SoliniMatteo SoliniCalcio Como3003
Saveriano InfantinoSaveriano InfantinoCarrarese Calcio3003
Tommaso ArrigoniTommaso ArrigoniRobur Siena3003
Federico MarchesiFederico MarchesiCalcio Lecco 19123003
Loris DamonteLoris DamonteAC Renate3003
Gabriele De NuzzoGabriele De NuzzoCalcio Como3003
Marco BellichMarco BellichNovara Calcio3003
Fabrizio BuschiazzoFabrizio BuschiazzoRobur Siena3003
Roberto OgunseyeRoberto OgunseyeOlbia3003
Francesco GaluppiniFrancesco GaluppiniAC Renate3003
Tommaso BianchiTommaso BianchiNovara Calcio3003
Francesco RizzoFrancesco RizzoGozzano3003
Andrea PastoreAndrea PastoreCalcio Lecco 19123003
Aniello CutoloAniello CutoloUS Arezzo3003
Jordan PedrocchiJordan PedrocchiCalcio Lecco 19123003
Nicola CicconeNicola CicconeUS Pergolettese3003
Damiano RinaldiniDamiano RinaldiniUS Pianese3003
215Daouda PeetersDaouda PeetersJuventus II2002
Alexandros SafarikasAlexandros SafarikasCalcio Lecco 19122002
Gabriele FantiGabriele FantiUS Pergolettese2002
Marco SpinaMarco SpinaGozzano2002
Matteo ChinellatoMatteo ChinellatoCalcio Lecco 19122002
Luca RuffiniLuca RuffiniUC AlbinoLeffe2002
Mattia LombardoMattia LombardoRobur Siena2002
Giovanni GrazianoGiovanni GrazianoPro Vercelli2002
Gian Marco CrespiGian Marco CrespiGozzano2002
Alessio GirgiAlessio GirgiUS Pergolettese2002
Raoul MalRaoul MalPro Vercelli2002
Emanuele SpinozziEmanuele SpinozziUS Pistoiese2002
Gilles DuguetGilles DuguetGiana Erminio2002
Cosimo ChiricòCosimo ChiricòSS Monza 19122002
Roberto GuittoRoberto GuittoGozzano2002
Riccardo CapelliniRiccardo CapelliniUS Pistoiese2002
Simone SbardellaSimone SbardellaCalcio Como2002
Riccardo VonoRiccardo VonoGozzano2002
Tommaso BarbieriTommaso BarbieriNovara Calcio2002
Simone GozziSimone GozziOlbia2002
Davide FacchinDavide FacchinCalcio Como2002
Matteo PedriniMatteo PedriniGiana Erminio2002
Alessandro CesariniAlessandro CesariniRobur Siena2002
Riccardo CalcagniRiccardo CalcagniUS Pontedera2002
Alessandro CarossoAlessandro CarossoPro Vercelli2002
Andrea SbragaAndrea SbragaNovara Calcio2002
Lorenzo TassiLorenzo TassiUS Arezzo2002
Giuseppe CaccavalloGiuseppe CaccavalloCarrarese Calcio2002
Mattia BortolussiMattia BortolussiNovara Calcio2002
Raffaele AlcibiadeRaffaele AlcibiadeJuventus II2002
Luca PalesiLuca PalesiAurora Pro Patria2002
Antonio MagliAntonio MagliAC Renate2002
Raffaele CeliaRaffaele CeliaUS Alessandria 19122002
Martín RolleMartín RolleGozzano2002
Massimiliano GattoMassimiliano GattoCalcio Como2002
Alessandro RomaironeAlessandro RomaironePro Vercelli2002
Alessio MilitariAlessio MilitariAC Renate2002
Alessio IovineAlessio IovineCalcio Como2002
Simone FerrariSimone FerrariUS Pergolettese2002
Paolo TornaghiPaolo TornaghiAurora Pro Patria2002
Davide SeminaraDavide SeminaraUS Pianese2002
Simone D'AnnaSimone D'AnnaCalcio Lecco 19122002
Andrea CoccoAndrea CoccoOlbia2002
Gabriele Dalla BernardinaGabriele Dalla BernardinaOlbia2002
Ciro LoretoCiro LoretoCalcio Como2002
Riccardo BaroniRiccardo BaroniRobur Siena2002
Idrissa TouréIdrissa TouréJuventus II2002
Lorenzo GrossiLorenzo GrossiPro Vercelli2002
Manuel GiandonatoManuel GiandonatoOlbia2002
Andrea PalazziAndrea PalazziSS Monza 19122002
Matteo Di GiovanniMatteo Di GiovanniGozzano2002
Gabriele GoriGabriele GoriUS Arezzo2002
Filippo GhioldiFilippo GhioldiAurora Pro Patria2002
Mihai GusuMihai GusuUC AlbinoLeffe2002
Mauro SempriniMauro SempriniUS Pontedera2002
Giancarlo MalcoreGiancarlo MalcoreUS Pergolettese2002
Luca BelingheriLuca BelingheriUS Pergolettese2002
Mattéo MarencoMattéo MarencoGiana Erminio2002
PauloPauloPro Vercelli2002
Pietro TempestiPietro TempestiUS Pistoiese2002
Diego ConsonDiego ConsonCarrarese Calcio2002
Diego PeraltaDiego PeraltaNovara Calcio2002
Francesco CerretelliFrancesco CerretelliUS Pistoiese2002
Davide BoveDavide BoveNovara Calcio2002
Simone RossoSimone RossoPro Vercelli2002
Ferdinando MastroianniFerdinando MastroianniAurora Pro Patria2002
Riccardo GemelliRiccardo GemelliGozzano2002
Demiro PozzebonDemiro PozzebonGozzano2002
Marco NichettiMarco NichettiUC AlbinoLeffe2002
Paolo RegoliPaolo RegoliUS Pianese2002
Nicola ValenteNicola ValenteCarrarese Calcio2002
Simone PericoSimone PericoGiana Erminio2002
Walid CheddiraWalid CheddiraCalcio Lecco 19122002
Elvis KabashiElvis KabashiAC Renate2002
Fabio CastellanoFabio CastellanoUS Alessandria 19122002
Matteo MomentèMatteo MomentèGozzano2002
Simone GanzSimone GanzCalcio Como2002
Gianmario ComiGianmario ComiPro Vercelli2002
Riccardo ChiarelloRiccardo ChiarelloUS Alessandria 19122002
Federico MazzaraniFederico MazzaraniUS Pistoiese2002
295Kevin PiscopoKevin PiscopoCarrarese Calcio1001
Dario TesoDario TesoGiana Erminio1001
Stefano MazziniStefano MazziniUS Pontedera1001
Marco CapanoMarco CapanoGiana Erminio1001
Michele FogliaMichele FogliaUS Arezzo1001
Andrea MontesanoAndrea MontesanoGiana Erminio1001
Luca PetrungaroLuca PetrungaroUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Giacomo BenedettiGiacomo BenedettiUS Pianese1001
Edoardo PavanEdoardo PavanUS Pontedera1001
Matteo CortesiMatteo CortesiGiana Erminio1001
Antonio RomanoAntonio RomanoUS Pianese1001
Francesco VerdeFrancesco VerdeOlbia1001
Filippo GilliFilippo GilliUS Alessandria 19121001
Pablo GonzálezPablo GonzálezNovara Calcio1001
Luca ZanimacchiaLuca ZanimacchiaJuventus II1001
Stefano GubertiStefano GubertiRobur Siena1001
Ferdinando Del SoleFerdinando Del SoleJuventus II1001
David MagonaraDavid MagonaraCalcio Lecco 19121001
Simone IcardiSimone IcardiRobur Siena1001
Leonardo GalliLeonardo GalliAurora Pro Patria1001
Riccardo ZulliRiccardo ZulliGiana Erminio1001
Nicola RigoniNicola RigoniSS Monza 19121001
Stefano BeltrameStefano BeltrameJuventus II1001
Riccardo LeoniRiccardo LeoniGiana Erminio1001
Nikolai FrederiksenNikolai FrederiksenJuventus II1001
Manuel CicconiManuel CicconiCalcio Como1001
Alessio ManzoniAlessio ManzoniUS Pergolettese1001
Ryan NolanRyan NolanGiana Erminio1001
Christian MuttonChristian MuttonGiana Erminio1001
Mattia FinottoMattia FinottoSS Monza 19121001
Simone BentivoglioSimone BentivoglioRobur Siena1001
Luca ZanottiLuca ZanottiCalcio Como1001
Carmine De SenaCarmine De SenaAC Renate1001
Alberto GilardinoAlberto GilardinoPro Vercelli1001
Matteo SerrottiMatteo SerrottiRobur Siena1001
Francesco BolzoniFrancesco BolzoniCalcio Lecco 19121001
Filippo Delli CarriFilippo Delli CarriJuventus II1001
Lucas RosaLucas RosaJuventus II1001
Roberto IezziRoberto IezziPro Vercelli1001
Giacomo ParigiGiacomo ParigiOlbia1001
Stefano MolinariStefano MolinariAurora Pro Patria1001
Alessandro LivieriAlessandro LivieriCalcio Lecco 19121001
Lorenzo MigliorelliLorenzo MigliorelliRobur Siena1001
Giulio FavaleGiulio FavaleUS Pistoiese1001
Pietro ViscontiPietro ViscontiUS Pontedera1001
Giuseppe MontapertoGiuseppe MontapertoUS Pianese1001
Giancarlo LisaiGiancarlo LisaiCalcio Lecco 19121001
Eugenio LamannaEugenio LamannaSS Monza 19121001
Alex ValentiniAlex ValentiniUS Alessandria 19121001
Federico Del FrateFederico Del FrateSS Monza 19121001
Sasha CoriSasha CoriUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Matteo ProcopioMatteo ProcopioCalcio Lecco 19121001
Kwang-song HanKwang-song HanJuventus II1001
Bilal ErradiBilal ErradiPro Vercelli1001
Riccardo SecondoRiccardo SecondoGozzano1001
Nicola RautiNicola RautiSS Monza 19121001
Riccardo ColomboRiccardo ColomboAurora Pro Patria1001
Alessandro AbagnaleAlessandro AbagnaleUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Ettore MarchiEttore MarchiJuventus II1001
Simone AmbrogioSimone AmbrogioUS Pianese1001
Alessandro GaleandroAlessandro GaleandroUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Ali SamakeAli SamakeCalcio Lecco 19121001
Giuseppe FigliomeniGiuseppe FigliomeniGozzano1001
Antonio NegroAntonio NegroUS Pontedera1001
Alberto PicchiAlberto PicchiUS Arezzo1001
Giorgio AltareGiorgio AltareOlbia1001
Nicola MostiNicola MostiSS Monza 19121001
Nicolas FonsecaNicolas FonsecaNovara Calcio1001
Fabio ConcasFabio ConcasGozzano1001
Lorenzo BenedettiLorenzo BenedettiUS Pianese1001
Francesco GelliFrancesco GelliUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Massimo MaccaroneMassimo MaccaroneCarrarese Calcio1001
Claudio MaffeiClaudio MaffeiCalcio Lecco 19121001
Gabriele MarchegianiGabriele MarchegianiNovara Calcio1001
Stefano MarchettiStefano MarchettiAC Renate1001
Bryan GioèBryan GioèUS Arezzo1001
Lorenzo CarissoniLorenzo CarissoniCalcio Lecco 19121001
Alessandro GazziAlessandro GazziUS Alessandria 19121001
Raul ZucchettiRaul ZucchettiGozzano1001
Dario MalteseDario MalteseGiana Erminio1001
Gabriele VavassoriGabriele VavassoriUS Pianese1001
Ognjen StijepovićOgnjen StijepovićUS Pistoiese1001
Lorenzo GonnelliLorenzo GonnelliUS Alessandria 19121001
Giulio FasoloGiulio FasoloGozzano1001
Mirko BortolettiMirko BortolettiUS Pistoiese1001
Kleto GjuraKleto GjuraUS Alessandria 19121001
Gabriel PalettaGabriel PalettaSS Monza 19121001
Hamza El KaouakibiHamza El KaouakibiUS Pianese1001
Mattia MorelloMattia MorelloUS Pergolettese1001
Mirko RomagnoliMirko RomagnoliRobur Siena1001
Christian TommasiniChristian TommasiniUS Pontedera1001
Pierluigi CappelluzzoPierluigi CappelluzzoUS Pistoiese1001
Hervè OtelèHervè OtelèSS Monza 19121001
Leonardo LoriaLeonardo LoriaJuventus II1001
Lorenzo SorrentinoLorenzo SorrentinoAC Renate1001
Giovanni SbrissaGiovanni SbrissaUS Pergolettese1001
Erasmo MulèErasmo MulèJuventus II1001
Yusupha BobbYusupha BobbCalcio Lecco 19121001
Giorgio VitiGiorgio VitiUS Pistoiese1001
Federico NacciFederico NacciCalcio Lecco 19121001
Daniele Dalla BonaDaniele Dalla BonaGiana Erminio1001
Marco RomaMarco RomaUS Pergolettese1001
Simone IocolanoSimone IocolanoSS Monza 19121001
Piergiuseppe MaritatoPiergiuseppe MaritatoAC Renate1001
Matteo Della MorteMatteo Della MortePro Vercelli1001
Mario RavasioMario RavasioUC AlbinoLeffe1001
Anzeige