Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Gianluca ManganielloGianluca ManganielloG. Manganiello4133,254910,251000,000000,0000
2Luca PairettoLuca PairettoL. Pairetto242,002200,000000,000021,0011
Gianluca AurelianoGianluca AurelianoG. Aureliano210,500100,000000,000021,0020
Daniele ChiffiDaniele ChiffiD. Chiffi242,003100,000010,500100,0000
Ivano PezzutoIvano PezzutoI. Pezzuto2105,005500,000010,501010,5001
Marco PiccininiMarco PiccininiM. Piccinini2126,007500,000010,501000,0000
Juan Luca SacchiJuan Luca SacchiJ. Sacchi294,502710,501000,000010,5001
Antonio GiuaAntonio GiuaA. Giua263,003300,000010,501000,0000
Daniel AmabileDaniel AmabileD. Amabile263,003300,000000,000000,0000
Federico DionisiFederico DionisiF. Dionisi263,003300,000000,000021,0020
Luca MassimiLuca MassimiL. Massimi284,002600,000000,000042,0031
Simone SozzaSimone SozzaS. Sozza2105,004600,000000,000000,0000
Giovanni AyroldiGiovanni AyroldiG. Ayroldi252,502310,500100,000010,5010
14Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato177,003411,001000,000011,0010
Paolo ValeriPaolo ValeriP. Valeri122,001100,000000,000011,0001
Gianpaolo CalvareseGianpaolo CalvareseG. Calvarese133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Daniele DoveriDaniele DoveriD. Doveri100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Piero GiacomelliPiero GiacomelliP. Giacomelli122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello155,004100,000000,000011,0010
Maurizio MarianiMaurizio MarianiM. Mariani111,000111,001011,000100,0000
Federico La PennaFederico La PennaF. La Penna155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Eugenio AbbattistaEugenio AbbattistaE. Abbattista133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Fabrizio PasquaFabrizio PasquaF. Pasqua177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Davide GhersiniDavide GhersiniD. Ghersini155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Fabio MarescaFabio MarescaF. Maresca144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Rosario AbissoRosario AbissoR. Abisso133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Niccoló BaroniNiccoló BaroniN. Baroni111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Antonio Di MartinoAntonio Di MartinoA. Di Martino188,004400,000000,000011,0010
Valerio MariniValerio MariniV. Marini155,002300,000011,001000,0000
Antonio RapuanoAntonio RapuanoA. Rapuano166,002400,000000,000011,0010
Riccardo RosRiccardo RosR. Ros155,002311,000100,000000,0000
Daniele MinelliDaniele MinelliD. Minelli11010,004600,000011,001000,0000
Alessandro PronteraAlessandro PronteraA. Prontera144,001311,000100,000000,0000
Lorenzo MaggioniLorenzo MaggioniL. Maggioni133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Giacomo CamploneGiacomo CamploneG. Camplone144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Manuel VolpiManuel VolpiM. Volpi155,001411,001000,000000,0000
Marco MonaldiMarco MonaldiM. Monaldi155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Eduart PashukuEduart PashukuE. Pashuku144,002200,000000,000022,0011
Sajmir KumaraSajmir KumaraS. Kumara122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Michele Di CairanoMichele Di CairanoM. Di Cairano111,000111,001011,001000,0000
Davide MoriconiDavide MoriconiD. Moriconi144,002211,001000,000000,0000
Francesco LucianiFrancesco LucianiF. Luciani166,002400,000000,000011,0001
Francesco CossoFrancesco CossoF. Cosso133,002100,000000,000011,0010
Daniele RutellaDaniele RutellaD. Rutella122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Marco RicciMarco RicciM. Ricci133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Daniele PerenzoniDaniele PerenzoniD. Perenzoni133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Alessandro Di GraciAlessandro Di GraciA. Di Graci155,003211,000100,000011,0001
Giuseppe RepaceGiuseppe RepaceG. Repace133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Claudio PanettellaClaudio PanettellaC. Panettella155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Giuseppe ColluGiuseppe ColluG. Collu133,001211,001000,000000,0000
Mattia PascarellaMattia PascarellaM. Pascarella133,002100,000011,000100,0000
Francesco CarrioneFrancesco CarrioneF. Carrione111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Paride TremoladaParide TremoladaP. Tremolada144,003100,000011,000100,0000
Enrico MaggioEnrico MaggioE. Maggio122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige