Heute Live
Coppa ItaliaCoppa Italia
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Daniele MinelliDaniele MinelliD. Minelli3237,67121110,331010,331000,0000
2Juan Luca SacchiJuan Luca SacchiJ. Sacchi284,003500,000000,000000,0000
Marco SerraMarco SerraM. Serra284,003500,000000,000000,0000
Francesco FourneauFrancesco FourneauF. Fourneau252,502300,000000,000010,5010
Luca ZufferliLuca ZufferliL. Zufferli273,502500,000000,000031,5012
Giovanni AyroldiGiovanni AyroldiG. Ayroldi294,505421,001121,001110,5010
7Gianluca ManganielloGianluca ManganielloG. Manganiello133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Luca PairettoLuca PairettoL. Pairetto111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Gianluca AurelianoGianluca AurelianoG. Aureliano166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Davide GhersiniDavide GhersiniD. Ghersini144,003100,000000,000022,0011
Niccoló BaroniNiccoló BaroniN. Baroni177,003400,000011,001000,0000
Antonio Di MartinoAntonio Di MartinoA. Di Martino155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Valerio MariniValerio MariniV. Marini177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Ivano PezzutoIvano PezzutoI. Pezzuto155,001400,000000,000000,0000
Marco PiccininiMarco PiccininiM. Piccinini166,005100,000000,000022,0011
Antonio RapuanoAntonio RapuanoA. Rapuano155,002300,000011,000111,0010
Alessandro PronteraAlessandro PronteraA. Prontera133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Federico DionisiFederico DionisiF. Dionisi155,002300,000011,000111,0001
Luca MassimiLuca MassimiL. Massimi177,003400,000011,000100,0000
Giacomo CamploneGiacomo CamploneG. Camplone133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Matteo MarchettiMatteo MarchettiM. Marchetti122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Matteo GariglioMatteo GariglioM. Gariglio144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Matteo MarcenaroMatteo MarcenaroM. Marcenaro133,001200,000022,001100,0000
Matteo GualtieriMatteo GualtieriM. Gualtieri122,002000,000000,000011,0010
Gianpiero MieleGianpiero MieleG. Miele133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Francesco CossoFrancesco CossoF. Cosso155,002311,000100,000022,0020
Andrea ColomboAndrea ColomboA. Colombo144,002211,000100,000011,0001
Maria Sole CaputiMaria Sole CaputiM. Sole Caputi133,001200,000000,000000,0000