Suche Heute Live
Coppa Italia
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ivano PezzutoIvano PezzutoI. Pezzuto351,671400,000000,000000,0000
Daniele PaternaDaniele PaternaD. Paterna3134,337620,670200,000010,3301
3Niccoló BaroniNiccoló BaroniN. Baroni273,503400,000010,501010,5001
Marco SerraMarco SerraM. Serra273,503400,000000,000021,0020
Federico DionisiFederico DionisiF. Dionisi252,503200,000000,000000,0000
Giacomo CamploneGiacomo CamploneG. Camplone263,003300,000000,000000,0000
Luca ZufferliLuca ZufferliL. Zufferli273,504300,000000,000000,0000
Andrea ColomboAndrea ColomboA. Colombo2115,505600,000000,000010,5010
Maria CaputiMaria CaputiM. Caputi2126,0021010,500100,000010,5010
10Daniele DoveriDaniele DoveriD. Doveri100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Michael FabbriMichael FabbriM. Fabbri166,002400,000000,000011,0001
Federico La PennaFederico La PennaF. La Penna133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Gianluca AurelianoGianluca AurelianoG. Aureliano111,001000,000000,000011,0001
Daniele ChiffiDaniele ChiffiD. Chiffi144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Davide GhersiniDavide GhersiniD. Ghersini111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Fabio MarescaFabio MarescaF. Maresca144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Antonio RapuanoAntonio RapuanoA. Rapuano122,000211,000100,000000,0000
Antonio GiuaAntonio GiuaA. Giua166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Alessandro PronteraAlessandro PronteraA. Prontera133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Manuel VolpiManuel VolpiM. Volpi188,003500,000000,000000,0000
Francesco MeravigliaFrancesco MeravigliaF. Meraviglia133,001200,000000,000022,0020
Matteo GariglioMatteo GariglioM. Gariglio122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Matteo GualtieriMatteo GualtieriM. Gualtieri133,000300,000000,000011,0010
Gianpiero MieleGianpiero MieleG. Miele144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Francesco CossoFrancesco CossoF. Cosso133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Ermanno FelicianiErmanno FelicianiE. Feliciani144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Daniele RutellaDaniele RutellaD. Rutella144,001300,000000,000022,0011
Alberto SantoroAlberto SantoroA. Santoro144,002200,000000,000011,0010
Daniele PerenzoniDaniele PerenzoniD. Perenzoni133,002100,000000,000000,0000