Heute Live
Fußball
Mai
29.05.2022 02:08
Mexiko
Mexiko
1
Mexiko
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
0
Finale
29.05.2022 17:30
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
0
Halbfinale
29.05.2022 13:30
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
0
Solihull Moors
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
0
Finale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 19:00
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
AS Saint-Étienne
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
0
Finale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
3. Runde Rückspiel
29.05.2022 18:00
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
0
ADO Den Haag
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
0
Finale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
4. Spieltag
29.05.2022 00:00
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles
3
Los Angeles FC
San Jose Earthquakes
Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
2
29.05.2022 01:00
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United
0
Atlanta United FC
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
2
New York RB
New York RB
4
New York RB
D.C. United
DC United
D.C. United
1
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
3
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
2
29.05.2022 01:30
CF Montréal
Montréal
3
CF Montréal
FC Cincinnati
Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
2
New England Revolution
New Engl.
0
New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia
Philadelphia Union
0
Orlando City
Orlando City
1
Orlando City
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
0
29.05.2022 02:00
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami
1
Inter Miami CF
Portland Timbers
Portland
Portland Timbers
0
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota Utd
0
Minnesota United FC
New York City FC
NY City FC
New York City FC
1
29.05.2022 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
0
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
0
Sporting Kansas City
Kansas City
0
Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
29.05.2022 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Salt Lake
0
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
H. Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
0
12. Spieltag
29.05.2022 14:00
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
FC Oberneuland
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK Hansa
0
Lüneburger SK Hansa
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
0
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
0
HSC Hannover
Heider SV
Heider SV
Heider SV
0
Halbfinale
29.05.2022 16:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
Frankreich
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
0
29.05.2022 20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
Niederlande
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
0
Mai
29.05.2022 14:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
0
Argentinien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
0
29.05.2022 17:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
Frankreich
Panama
Panama
Panama
0
Finale
29.05.2022 13:00
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
Hertha BSC U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
32. Spieltag
29.05.2022 13:30
FC Helsingør
FC Helsingør
0
FC Helsingør
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
0
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
0
Lyngby BK
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
0
AC Horsens
Horsens
0
AC Horsens
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
0
16. Spieltag
29.05.2022 06:05
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
0
Vissel Kobe
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Consadole
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
29.05.2022 07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kyoto
0
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kawasaki Frontale
Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
0
29.05.2022 08:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
0
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
0
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
0
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo
Cerezo Osaka
0
29.05.2022 09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Júbilo Iwata
Júbilo Iwata
0
Júbilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
Marinos
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
29.05.2022 10:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan
0
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
Gamba
Gamba Osaka
0
19. Spieltag
29.05.2022 07:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
0
Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC
0
FC Machida Zelvia
Machida Zelvia
0
FC Machida Zelvia
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
0
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC
0
Yokohama FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
0
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0
29.05.2022 08:00
JEF United Chiba
JEF United
0
JEF United Chiba
Mito HollyHock
Mito HollyHock
Mito HollyHock
0
29.05.2022 11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
0
29.05.2022 11:30
FC Ryūkyū
FC Ryūkyū
0
FC Ryūkyū
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
0
29.05.2022 12:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
33. Spieltag
29.05.2022 17:00
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
0
Leotar Trebinje
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
0
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
0
NK Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
0
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
0
Sloboda Tuzla
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
0
29.05.2022 19:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
Široki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
0
8. Spieltag
29.05.2022 00:00
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
2
São Paulo FC
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
2
29.05.2022 01:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1
Fortaleza
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juventude - RS
1
29.05.2022 21:00
Coritiba - PR
Coritiba FC
0
Coritiba - PR
Botafogo - RJ
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
0
Santos FC
Santos FC
0
Santos FC
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0
29.05.2022 23:00
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
0
Corinthians SP
América - MG
América Mineiro
América - MG
0
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
0
Cuiabá - MT
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
0
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
0
Fluminense RJ
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
0
9. Spieltag
29.05.2022 00:00
Sampaio Corrêa - MA
Sampaio Corrêa
2
Sampaio Corrêa - MA
Guarani - SP
Guarani
Guarani - SP
1
29.05.2022 21:00
Vila Nova - GO
Vila Nova
0
Vila Nova - GO
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
0
Finale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 20:30
AC Pisa
Pisa
0
AC Pisa
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
0
15. Spieltag
29.05.2022 02:00
Huachipato
Huachipato
1
Huachipato
Palestino
Palestino
Palestino
1
29.05.2022 23:30
Universidad Católica
U. Católica
0
Universidad Católica
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
0
15. Spieltag
29.05.2022 01:00
Técnico Universitario
Técnico
1
Técnico Universitario
Emelec
Emelec
Emelec
1
21. Spieltag
29.05.2022 16:00
Future FC
Future FC
0
Future FC
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
EAC
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
0
29.05.2022 18:30
Pyramids FC
Pyramids FC
0
Pyramids FC
Al Masry Club
Al Masry
Al Masry Club
0
32. Spieltag
29.05.2022 17:45
WA Tlemcen
WA Tlemcen
0
WA Tlemcen
ASO Chlef
ASO Chlef
ASO Chlef
0
29.05.2022 21:00
ES Sétif
ES Sétif
0
ES Sétif
JS Saoura
Saoura
JS Saoura
0
17. Spieltag
29.05.2022 00:10
Quilmes
Quilmes
1
Quilmes
Atlanta
Atlanta
Atlanta
3
29.05.2022 20:00
Deportivo Madryn
Depor Madryn
0
Deportivo Madryn
Güemes de SdE
CA Güemes
Güemes de SdE
0
29.05.2022 20:10
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Estudiantes
0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
All Boys
All Boys
All Boys
0
29.05.2022 20:30
Deportivo Maipú
Maipú
0
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín de San Juan
CA San Martín
San Martín de San Juan
0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
GyE Jujuy
0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
0
29.05.2022 21:00
Alvarado
Alvarado
0
Alvarado
Gimnasia de Mendoza
GyEM
Gimnasia de Mendoza
0
29.05.2022 22:00
Mitre de SdE
CA Mitre
0
Mitre de SdE
Atlético Rafaela
Atlético Rafael
Atlético Rafaela
0
29.05.2022 22:10
Temperley
Temperley
0
Temperley
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
Belgrano de Córdoba
0
Spiele
29.05.2022 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Cape Town All Stars
0
Cape Town All Stars
Tuks FC
Tuks FC
Tuks FC
0
16. Spieltag
29.05.2022 13:30
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
0
29.05.2022 16:15
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
FCI Levadia
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
0
29.05.2022 18:30
FC Kuressaare
Kuressaare
0
FC Kuressaare
JK Tammeka
Tammeka
JK Tammeka
0
10. Spieltag
29.05.2022 15:00
Helsingfors IFK
HIFK
0
Helsingfors IFK
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
0
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
Kuopion PS
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
29.05.2022 17:30
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
0
IFK Mariehamn
Vaasan PS
VPS
Vaasan PS
0
7. Spieltag
29.05.2022 17:30
FF Jaro
FF Jaro
0
FF Jaro
TPS Turku
TPS
TPS Turku
0
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
0
Pargas IF
JäPS
JäPS
JäPS
0
PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35
0
PK-35 Vantaa
MP Mikkeli
Mikkeli
MP Mikkeli
0
SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia
0
SJK Akatemia
IF Gnistan
Gnistan
IF Gnistan
0
Finale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 16:00
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Quevilly
0
US Quevilly-Rouen
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
0
31. Spieltag
29.05.2022 17:00
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
0
Aduana Stars
Dreams FC
Dreams
Dreams FC
0
Ashanti Gold
Ashanti Gold
0
Ashanti Gold
Accra Lions
Accra Lions
Accra Lions
0
Berekum Chelsea
Berekum Chelsea
0
Berekum Chelsea
Elmina Sharks
Elmina Sharks
Elmina Sharks
0
King Faisal
King Faisal
0
King Faisal
Great Olympics
Great Olympics
Great Olympics
0
Legon Cities
Legon Cities
0
Legon Cities
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
Medeama SC
Medeama
0
Medeama SC
Asante Kotoko
Asante Kotoko
Asante Kotoko
0
Real Tamale United
Real Tamale United
0
Real Tamale United
Eleven Wonders
Eleven Wonders
Eleven Wonders
0
WAFA
WAFA
0
WAFA
Bechem United
Bechem United
Bechem United
0
29. Spieltag
29.05.2022 17:30
Foolad FC
Foolad
0
Foolad FC
Sepahan FC
Sepahan FC
Sepahan FC
0
Havadar
Havadar
0
Havadar
Gol Gohar FC
Gol Gohar FC
Gol Gohar FC
0
Persepolis
Persepolis
0
Persepolis
Padideh Khorasan FC
Padideh Khor.
Padideh Khorasan FC
0
8. Spieltag
29.05.2022 18:00
Fram Reykjavík
Fram
0
Fram Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
0
29.05.2022 18:30
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
KA Akureyri
KA
KA Akureyri
0
29.05.2022 19:00
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
UMF Stjarnan
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
0
ÍA Akranes
ÍA Akranes
0
ÍA Akranes
Keflavík ÍF
Keflavík
Keflavík ÍF
0
29.05.2022 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
KR Reykjavík
KR
KR Reykjavík
0
Leiknir Reykjavík
Leiknir
0
Leiknir Reykjavík
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
16. Spieltag
29.05.2022 15:00
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
0
FK Spartaks
FK Tukums 2000
Tukums 2000
FK Tukums 2000
0
14. Spieltag
29.05.2022 16:30
FK Jonava
Jonava
0
FK Jonava
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
24. Spieltag
29.05.2022 21:30
Mouloudia Oujda
MC Oujda
0
Mouloudia Oujda
RS Berkane
RS Berkane
RS Berkane
0
9. Spieltag
29.05.2022 18:00
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
FK Haugesund
Aalesunds FK
Aalesunds FK
Aalesunds FK
0
FK Jerv
FK Jerv
0
FK Jerv
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
Sarpsborg 08
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Molde FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
Tromsø IL
Tromsø
0
Tromsø IL
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
Lillestrøm SK
0
29.05.2022 20:00
Vålerenga IF
VIF
0
Vålerenga IF
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
0
9. Spieltag
29.05.2022 15:00
Bryne FK
Bryne FK
0
Bryne FK
IK Start
IK Start
IK Start
0
Ranheim IL
RIL
0
Ranheim IL
Fredrikstad FK
Fredrikstad FK
Fredrikstad FK
0
Sogndal IL
Sogndal IL
0
Sogndal IL
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes
Sandnes Ulf
0
16. Spieltag
29.05.2022 01:00
Mannucci
Mannucci
1
Mannucci
Atlético Grau
Atlético Grau
Atlético Grau
0
29.05.2022 18:00
Academia Cantolao
Acad. Cantolao
0
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
Municipal
Deportivo Municipal
0
29.05.2022 20:00
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
0
Carlos Stein
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0
29.05.2022 22:30
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
0
FBC Melgar
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario
Universitario de Deportes
0
Finale
29.05.2022 20:45
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
0
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
0
Spiele Rückspiel
29.05.2022 17:15
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
0
Concordia Chiajna
Chindia Târgoviște
Chindia Târgoviște
Chindia Târgoviște
0
29.05.2022 20:00
Universitatea Cluj
U. Cluj
0
Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucurest
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
Finale
29.05.2022 16:00
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
0
Dinamo Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0
10. Spieltag
29.05.2022 15:00
Degerfors IF
DIF
0
Degerfors IF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
Djurgårdens IF
Varbergs BoIS
Varbergs BoIS
Varbergs BoIS
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
0
IFK Norrköping
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
0
29.05.2022 17:30
Helsingborgs IF
HIF
0
Helsingborgs IF
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo
0
IFK Värnamo
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
0
10. Spieltag
29.05.2022 13:00
Örgryte IS
ÖIS
0
Örgryte IS
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF
0
29.05.2022 15:00
Örebro SK
ÖSK
0
Örebro SK
IF Brommapojkarna
BP
IF Brommapojkarna
0
11. Spieltag
29.05.2022 13:00
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
BK Häcken
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
29.05.2022 15:00
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
AIK Solna
Linköpings FC
Linköpings FC
Linköpings FC
0
IFK Kalmar
IFK Kalmar
0
IFK Kalmar
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF DFF
Hammarby IF
0
Vittsjö GIK
Vittsjö GIK
0
Vittsjö GIK
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
0
Spiele Rückspiel
29.05.2022 19:30
NK Triglav
ND Triglav
0
NK Triglav
NK Tabor Sežana
NK Tabor Sežana
NK Tabor Sežana
0
42. Spieltag
29.05.2022 20:00
AD Alcorcón
Alcorcón
0
AD Alcorcón
SD Eibar
Eibar
SD Eibar
0
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
0
Burgos CF
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
0
CD Leganés
Leganés
0
CD Leganés
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
0
CD Tenerife
Tenerife
0
CD Tenerife
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0
Real Oviedo
Oviedo
0
Real Oviedo
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0
Real Valladolid
SD Huesca
Huesca
SD Huesca
0
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0
Sporting Gijón
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
0
15. Spieltag
29.05.2022 09:30
Incheon United
Incheon United
0
Incheon United
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
0
29.05.2022 12:00
Daegu FC
Daegu FC
0
Daegu FC
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
0
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon
Suwon Bluewings
0
18. Spieltag
29.05.2022 09:00
Ansan Greeners
Ansan Greeners
0
Ansan Greeners
Gimpo FC
Gimpo FC
Gimpo FC
0
29.05.2022 11:30
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan
0
Chungnam Asan FC
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonnam Dragons
0
6. Spieltag
29.05.2022 17:00
Espérance Zarzis
ESZ
0
Espérance Zarzis
ES Hammam Sousse
ESHS
ES Hammam Sousse
0
ES Métlaoui
ESM
0
ES Métlaoui
Olympique Béja
Olympique Béja
Olympique Béja
0
Halbfinale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 14:30
Bandırmaspor
Bandırmaspor
0
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
Eyüpspor
0
29.05.2022 17:00
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
Finale
29.05.2022 20:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Karacabey Beled
0
Karacabey Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
Bodrumspor
0
14. Spieltag
29.05.2022 01:00
Nacional
Nacional
3
Nacional
Cerrito
Cerrito
Cerrito
0
29.05.2022 17:30
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
0
Plaza Colonia
Montevideo Wanderers
Wanderers
Montevideo Wanderers
0
29.05.2022 20:00
River Plate
River Plate
0
River Plate
Peñarol
Peñarol
Peñarol
0
29.05.2022 22:30
Defensor Sporting
Defensor
0
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Maldonado
Maldonado
Deportivo Maldonado
0
Halbfinale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 19:00
Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova
0
Calcio Padova
US Catanzaro
Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
0
29.05.2022 20:30
Palermo FC
Palermo
0
Palermo FC
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
0
Spiele Rückspiel
29.05.2022 18:00
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
0
FC Alverca
Sporting Covilhã
Covilha
Sporting Covilhã
0
10. Spieltag
29.05.2022 15:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Energetik-BGU
0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Slaviya Mozyr
Slaviya Mozyr
FK Slaviya Mozyr
0
29.05.2022 17:00
Neman Grodno
Grodno
0
Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina
Belshina Bobruisk
0
2. Runde
29.05.2022 14:00
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
0
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
FK Gazovik
Gazovik
FK Gazovik
0
29.05.2022 15:00
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
0
Niva Dolbizno
FK Lida
FK Lida
FK Lida
0
FK Polotsk
FK Polotsk
0
FK Polotsk
Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Rogachev
0
29.05.2022 16:00
Krumkachy Minsk
Krumkachy Minsk
0
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Slonim-2017
FC Slonim
FC Slonim-2017
0
FK Starye Dorogi
FK Starye Dorogi
0
FK Starye Dorogi
FK Osipovichi
FK Osipovichi
FK Osipovichi
0
FK Svislach
FK Svislach
0
FK Svislach
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
0
12. Spieltag
29.05.2022 15:00
Avaldsnes IL
Avaldsnes IL
0
Avaldsnes IL
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK Brann
0
Kolbotn IL
Kolbotn IL
0
Kolbotn IL
Lyn Oslo
Lyn Oslo
Lyn Oslo
0
LSK Kvinner
LSK
0
LSK Kvinner
Stabæk FK
Stabæk
Stabæk FK
0
Røa IL
Røa IL
0
Røa IL
Arna-Bjørnar
Arna-Bjørnar
Arna-Bjørnar
0
8. Spieltag
29.05.2022 13:00
Frigg Oslo FK
Frigg Oslo FK
0
Frigg Oslo FK
Brattvåg IL
BIL
Brattvåg IL
0
29.05.2022 14:00
Asker SK
Asker SK
0
Asker SK
SK Træff
SK Træff
SK Træff
0
3. Spieltag
29.05.2022 01:00
Hartford Athletic
Hartford Athl.
1
Hartford Athletic
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix
Phoenix Rising
2
Loudoun United
Loudoun United
1
Loudoun United
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
1
Miami FC
Miami FC
0
Miami FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
29.05.2022 02:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
RGV FC
0
Rio Grande Valley FC
San Antonio FC
San Antonio FC
San Antonio FC
0
29.05.2022 04:00
Monterey Bay FC
Monterey Bay FC
0
Monterey Bay FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0
Oakland Roots
Oakland Roots
0
Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic
Sacramento Rep
Sacramento Republic
0
29.05.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Los Angeles Galaxy II
0
Los Angeles Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
San Diego Loyal
San Diego Loyal
0
17. Spieltag
29.05.2022 18:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
0
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
Copiapó
Copiapó
0
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Iquique
0
Deportes Iquique
Melipilla
Melipilla
Melipilla
0
29.05.2022 21:00
CD Magallanes
CD Magallanes
0
CD Magallanes
Recoleta
Recoleta
Recoleta
0
29. Spieltag
29.05.2022 10:30
Dornbirner SV
Dornbirner SV
0
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau (A)
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau (A)
0
12. Spieltag
29.05.2022 16:00
SV Kuchl
SV Kuchl
0
SV Kuchl
SV Seekirchen
SV Seekirchen
SV Seekirchen
0
8. Spieltag
29.05.2022 00:00
ABC - RN
ABC
3
ABC - RN
Brasil de Pelotas - RS
Brasil
Brasil de Pelotas - RS
0
29.05.2022 16:00
Volta Redonda - RJ
Volta Redonda
0
Volta Redonda - RJ
Botafogo - PB
Botafogo PB
Botafogo - PB
0
29.05.2022 20:00
Altos - PI
Altos
0
Altos - PI
Ypiranga - RS
Ypiranga
Ypiranga - RS
0
29.05.2022 22:00
Botafogo - SP
Botafogo SP
0
Botafogo - SP
Mirassol - SP
Mirassol
Mirassol - SP
0
Spiele Rückspiel
29.05.2022 20:30
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
0
GD Chaves
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
0
Spiele Rückspiel
29.05.2022 16:00
FK Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
0
FK Radnički 1923
FK Železničar Pančevo
Žel. Pančevo
FK Železničar Pančevo
0
29.05.2022 18:30
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
0
FK Novi Pazar
IMT Beograd
IMT Beograd
IMT Beograd
0
28. Spieltag
29.05.2022 18:15
Damac FC
Damac FC
0
Damac FC
Al Fateh
Al Fateh
Al Fateh
0
29.05.2022 18:20
Al Fayha
Al Fayha
0
Al Fayha
Al Taawoun
Al Taawoun
Al Taawoun
0
29.05.2022 20:00
Al Hilal
Al Hilal
0
Al Hilal
Abha Club
Abha
Abha Club
0
Al Tai
Al Tai
0
Al Tai
Al Ittihad
Al Ittihad
Al Ittihad
0
Finale Rückspiel
29.05.2022 16:30
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Luzern
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
2. Spieltag
29.05.2022 02:00
Chicago Red Stars
Chicago Red Stars
2
Chicago Red Stars
Portland Thorns
Portland Thorns
Portland Thorns
1
29.05.2022 21:00
OL Reign
OL Reign
0
OL Reign
San Diego Wave FC
San Diego Wave
San Diego Wave FC
0