Suche Heute Live
Testspiele Vereine

Aufstellung

Kalenderwoche
Aufstellung
Keine Daten vorhanden.
Trainer

Ferencvárosi TC

Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC

27.06.2022 12:30
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
1
1
SønderjyskE
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
2
1
27.06.2022 13:00
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
0
0
FC Kopenhagen
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
2
0
27.06.2022 18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
0
27.06.2022 19:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
28.06.2022 14:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
3
Rubin Kasan
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
1
0
SV Darmstadt 98
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
1
0
28.06.2022 15:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
0
28.06.2022 16:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
0
28.06.2022 16:30
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
3
1
Viktoria Pilsen
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
28.06.2022 17:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
4
3
Ferencvárosi TC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
1
28.06.2022 17:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
3
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
28.06.2022 18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
1
1
Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1
1
FCM Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen
0
0
FCM Traiskirchen
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3
2
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
3
3
Ajax Amsterdam
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
0
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
3
2
Partizan Belgrad
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
28.06.2022 19:00
RKTSV
RKTSV
1
0
RKTSV
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC
Roda JC Kerkrade
22
6
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Schwaben Augsbu
0
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
5
1
28.06.2022 19:30
Regioteam Gaasterland
Reg.Gaasterland
0
0
Regioteam Gaasterland
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
14
7
29.06.2022 12:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
Holstein Kiel
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
2
29.06.2022 13:30
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
0
0
Standard Lüttich
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
2
1
29.06.2022 14:00
FC Dordrecht
Dordrecht
3
0
FC Dordrecht
Royal Antwerp FC II
R. Antwerp II
Royal Antwerp FC II
1
0
29.06.2022 15:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
0
RB Salzburg
Legia Warschau
Legia
Legia Warschau
2
2
29.06.2022 15:30
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
0
FC Brügge
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
1
29.06.2022 16:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1
1
29.06.2022 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
5
2
Rapid Wien
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
2
0
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
6
3
Steaua Bukarest
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
0
Levski Sofia
Levski
2
1
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sf
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
1
29.06.2022 17:30
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
3
2
SKN St. Pölten
Rapid Bucureşti
R. Bucureşti
Rapid Bucureşti
2
2
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
1
29.06.2022 18:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3
1
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1
1
Slavia Prag
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
FC Aarau
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
2
2
VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls
0
0
VfB Hüls
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
14
10
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
3
2
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
7
4
Hertha BSC
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi
TuS Makkabi Berlin
0
0
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
1
AS Monaco
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
1
0
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
4
1
29.06.2022 18:30
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
1
1
1. FC Monheim
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
1
29.06.2022 18:45
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
29.06.2022 19:00
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
0
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Sparta Praha B
Sparta B
Sparta Praha B
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
4
1
vv Drenthina
vv Drenthina
0
0
vv Drenthina
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
7
4
RKSV Sarto
RKSV Sarto
0
0
RKSV Sarto
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
8
5
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
ZSKA Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
1
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
11
4
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Iserlohn 46/49
FC Iserlohn 46/49
FC Iserlohn 46/49
0
0
FC Remscheid
FC Remscheid
0
0
FC Remscheid
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
7
2
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
1
0
SpVgg Ansbach
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
1
0
29.06.2022 20:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
0
0
30.06.2022 11:00
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
3
2
Sparta Prag
SFC Opava
Opava
SFC Opava
0
0
30.06.2022 14:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
1
FC Midtjylland
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
1
0
30.06.2022 16:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
FC Botoşani
1
0
30.06.2022 17:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
1
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
HNK Šibenik
HNK Šibenik
HNK Šibenik
0
0
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3
1
1
2
SV Sandhausen
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
0
0
0
0
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
0
0
Botev Vratsa
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
0
0
30.06.2022 17:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
0
Karlsruher SC
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Paksi SE
Paksi SE
Paksi SE
3
0
30.06.2022 18:00
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
2
1
SKU Amstetten
SC Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
1
1
30.06.2022 18:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Koper
Koper
FC Koper
1
0
30.06.2022 20:45
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
FK Tuzla City
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
01.07.2022 10:30
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
1
0
Widzew Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
01.07.2022 11:00
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
3
0
Viktoria Pilsen
FK MAS Táborsko
FK MAS Táborsko
FK MAS Táborsko
0
0
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
1
0
Kilmarnock FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
0
0
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
1
KS Cracovia
Rapid Bucureşti
R. Bucureşti
Rapid Bucureşti
2
0
01.07.2022 12:00
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
1
0
FC Fredericia
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
1
1
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
4
1
Hibernian FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
Aberdeen FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
1
01.07.2022 13:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
3
0
0
Randers FC
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
1
1
01.07.2022 13:15
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
3
1
Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
01.07.2022 14:00
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
2
0
Silkeborg IF
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
6
1
Jahn Regensburg
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
2
1
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
1
Burnley FC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
0
0
01.07.2022 15:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
2
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
01.07.2022 15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
3
2
Arminia Bielefeld
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
01.07.2022 16:00
Amiens SC
Amiens
1
1
Amiens SC
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
4
1
01.07.2022 16:45
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir
3
1
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Metalist 1925 Kharkov
Metalist 1925 Kharkov
Metalist 1925 Kharkov
0
0
01.07.2022 17:00
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
0
SV Ried
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
TSV 1860 München
1
1
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
0
0
Vorwärts Steyr
Sparta Praha B
Sparta B
Sparta Praha B
8
3
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
Legia Warschau
Legia
2
2
Legia Warschau
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
3
1
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
1
0
01.07.2022 17:30
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
3
3
Aris Saloniki
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
4
2
01.07.2022 18:00
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
1
0
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1
0
TuS Mondorf
TuS Mondorf
1
1
TuS Mondorf
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1. FC Köln
12
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
3
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
1
1
NK Bravo
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Stade Laval
Laval
1
1
Stade Laval
US Concarneau
Concarneau
US Concarneau
1
0
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
0
0
VfB Eichstätt
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
5
3
01.07.2022 18:30
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
3
2
01.07.2022 19:00
Regioselectie Manderveen
Manderveen
0
0
Regioselectie Manderveen
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
6
5
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
2
1
SC Cambuur
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
2
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
2
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
4
3
SVV'04
SVV'04
0
0
SVV'04
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
16
6
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
2
0
TuS Dassendorf
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
2
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
4
0
1
SV Horn
SV Horn
0
0
SV Horn
SV Stripfing/Weiden
SV Stripfing
SV Stripfing/Weiden
0
0
01.07.2022 20:00
Dereham Town FC
Dereham Town FC
0
0
Dereham Town FC
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
4
2
Melksham Town
Melksham
1
0
Melksham Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
6
3
FK Javor
FK Javor
3
1
FK Javor
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Jedinstvo BP
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1
1
02.07.2022 10:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
OGC Nizza
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
02.07.2022 11:00
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
8
5
Slovan Liberec
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
FK Ústí nad Labem
1
1
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
3
1
České Budějovice
FK Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
1
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
3
2
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Teplice
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
2
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
2
1
MTK Budapest
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
6
3
02.07.2022 12:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
1
0
SønderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
1
0
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
1
1
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
2
1
02.07.2022 13:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
2
2
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
5
1
Odense BK
Odense
1
0
Odense BK
AC Horsens
Horsens
AC Horsens
3
1
SDOUC
SDOUC
0
0
SDOUC
De Graafschap
De Graafs.
De Graafschap
6
2
AZ Alkmaar II
AZ
1
0
AZ Alkmaar II
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
3
1
02.07.2022 14:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
Fortuna Sittard
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
3
1
FC Dordrecht
Dordrecht
4
3
FC Dordrecht
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
2
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
7
5
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1
1
1. FC Bocholt
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
3
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
4
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
1
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1
1
Hallescher FC
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3
3
Wormatia Worms
Worms
0
0
Wormatia Worms
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
4
0
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
3
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1
0
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
5
2
FC Utrecht (J)
FC Utrecht (J)
4
1
FC Utrecht (J)
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
0
0
Watford FC
Watford
1
0
Watford FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
3
1
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
0
0
TuS Koblenz
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
1
1
SV Lippstadt 08
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
2
1
Leamington FC
Leamington FC
1
1
Leamington FC
Coventry City
Coventry
Coventry City
3
0
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
1
1
Crystal Palace
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
1
0
FC Kufstein
FC Kufstein
0
0
FC Kufstein
Bayern München II
Bayern II
Bayern München II
4
2
SV Slikkerveer
SV Slikkerveer
2
0
SV Slikkerveer
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
10
3
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
6
2
RSC Anderlecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC
Roda JC Kerkrade
0
0
02.07.2022 14:30
UDI'19/Beter Bed
UDI'19
1
1
UDI'19/Beter Bed
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
3
1
SV Rijssen
SV Rijssen
0
0
SV Rijssen
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
12
4
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
5
3
RKC Waalwijk
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
3
2
SV Nieder-Weisel
Nieder-Weisel
0
SV Nieder-Weisel
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
14
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
Brøndby IF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
2
02.07.2022 15:00
Nooit Gedacht Geffen
NG Geffen
0
0
Nooit Gedacht Geffen
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
4
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
SC Freiburg
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
SV Böblingen
SV Böblingen
1
SV Böblingen
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
7
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
2
0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
1
Gaziantep FK
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
3
Eintracht Trier
TSV Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
0
02.07.2022 15:30
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
0
Blau-Weiß Lohne
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
7
FC Groningen
Groningen
2
0
FC Groningen
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
1
0
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
2
FC Brügge
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
02.07.2022 16:00
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
0
Austria Lustenau
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
4
0
First Vienna FC
First Vienna
0
First Vienna FC
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
FC Luzern
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
2
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
SC Telstar
Telstar
3
SC Telstar
IJVV Stormvogels
IJVV Stormvogels
IJVV Stormvogels
2
RC Lens
RC Lens
0
RC Lens
Paris FC
Paris FC
Paris FC
0
Southport FC
Southport
0
Southport FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Blackpool FC
2
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
0
Bamber Bridge
Preston North End
Preston North E
Preston North End
3
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
4
Royal Antwerp FC
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
3
1
Spartak Moskau
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Enisey
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
1
Standard Lüttich
RWDM Brussels FC
FC Brussels
RWDM Brussels FC
2
02.07.2022 16:30
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
TSV Hartberg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
4
Westervoortse selectie
Westervoortse selectie
0
0
Westervoortse selectie
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
7
3
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
Rapid Wien
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
4
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
1
Radnički Niš
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
3
02.07.2022 17:00
Madese Boys
Madese Boys
0
0
Madese Boys
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
9
3
VV Hoogezand
VV Hoogezand
0
0
VV Hoogezand
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
11
6
Heerenveense Boys
Heerenveense B.
0
0
Heerenveense Boys
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
7
3
Gouds Sterrenteam
Gouds Sterrent.
0
0
Gouds Sterrenteam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
9
3
LASK
LASK
2
LASK
Rapid Bucureşti
R. Bucureşti
Rapid Bucureşti
0
SC Telstar
Telstar
3
SC Telstar
VV IJmuiden
VV IJmuiden
VV IJmuiden
0
SV Roggel
SV Roggel
0
0
SV Roggel
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV-Venlo
5
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
1
AJ Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
Grenoble Foot 38
2
02.07.2022 17:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Sturm Graz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
1
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
0
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
4
2
02.07.2022 18:00
VV Scharn
VV Scharn
0
0
VV Scharn
MVV
MVV
MVV
13
8
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
2
1
FC Utrecht
Queen's Park FC
Queen's Park FC
Queen's Park FC
4
1
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
2
1
Toulouse FC
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
0
0
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
2
Bohemians 1905
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
3
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948
0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
0
02.07.2022 18:30
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
Fenerbahçe
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
0
FK Pirmasens
Pirmasens
1
FK Pirmasens
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
02.07.2022 18:45
Servette FC
Servette
5
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
02.07.2022 19:00
Sportclub NEC
Sportclub NEC
0
0
Sportclub NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
11
3
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
2
Go Ahead Eagles
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
SV Unitas '59
SV Unitas '59
0
0
SV Unitas '59
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
6
1
FC Zimbru
FC Zimbru
1
0
FC Zimbru
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
6
2
02.07.2022 19:15
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
03.07.2022 11:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
3
3
Radomiak Radom
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
2
0
03.07.2022 14:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
1
1
Twente Enschede
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
0
0
03.07.2022 15:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
2
WSG Tirol
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
2
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
0
0
03.07.2022 15:30
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
2
0
SV Werder Bremen
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
1
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
4
2
Lokomotiv Moskau
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
0
03.07.2022 16:00
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
AFC Tubize
AFC Tubize
0
0
AFC Tubize
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
4
4
03.07.2022 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
0