Suche Heute Live
Testspiele Vereine

Aufstellung

Kalenderwoche
Aufstellung
Keine Daten vorhanden.
Trainer

TSV 1860 München

Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC

20.06.2022 18:00
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Trelleborgs FF
TFF
Trelleborgs FF
0
0
21.06.2022 14:00
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
1
0
Halmstads BK
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo
0
0
21.06.2022 15:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
1
0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Volgar
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
21.06.2022 16:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948
4
0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
21.06.2022 17:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
1
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
3
1
21.06.2022 17:30
FK Napredak
Napredak
0
0
FK Napredak
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
0
21.06.2022 18:00
Preußen Espelkamp
Espelkamp
0
0
Preußen Espelkamp
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
Helsingborgs IF
HIF
2
2
Helsingborgs IF
Jönköpings Södra IF
Jönköpings Södra IF
Jönköpings Södra IF
0
0
21.06.2022 18:30
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
3
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
2
0
21.06.2022 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
5
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
1
SV Horn
SV Horn
3
3
SV Horn
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
0
0
21.06.2022 20:45
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
2
The New Saints
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
22.06.2022 10:00
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
Septemvri Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
2
1
22.06.2022 11:00
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
3
1
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Košice
FC Košice
FC Košice
1
1
ŁKS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
0
0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagl. Sosnowiec
3
0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2
1
22.06.2022 14:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
2
1
Karlsruher SC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
22.06.2022 16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
2
0
22.06.2022 16:30
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
9
2
Viktoria Pilsen
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Sl. Karlovy V.
Slavia Karlovy Vary
0
0
22.06.2022 17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Fenerbahçe
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
1
0
Wisła Płock
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
Vysočina Jihlava
Jihlava
1
0
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Žižkov
V. Žižkov
Viktoria Žižkov
2
2
22.06.2022 17:30
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
3
2
Vojvodina
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
0
22.06.2022 18:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
1
1
Ludogorez Rasgrad
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
3
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Zürich
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
1
Fortuna Heddesheim
Heddesheim
1
1
Fortuna Heddesheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
5
2
22.06.2022 18:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
3
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
0
22.06.2022 19:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
0
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
2
2
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
3
2
SV Heimstetten
VfR Garching
Garching
VfR Garching
1
0
23.06.2022 02:00
CF América
CF América
5
4
CF América
Club León
Club León
Club León
2
0
23.06.2022 17:00
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
1
1
24.06.2022 11:30
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
6
2
KVC Westerlo
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
2
0
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
1
Holstein Kiel II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
3
24.06.2022 14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
5
Rubin Kasan
FK Kamaz
FK Kamaz
FK Kamaz
0
24.06.2022 15:00
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
FC Vaduz
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
5
24.06.2022 17:00
SV Bad St. Leonhard
SV Bad St. Leonhard
3
SV Bad St. Leonhard
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
5
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
2
1
SKU Amstetten
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
4
3
Legia Warschau
Legia
0
0
Legia Warschau
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
5
0
3
Slovan Liberec
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
3
1
3
24.06.2022 17:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
0
0
24.06.2022 18:00
SV Ried
SV Ried
2
0
SV Ried
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
2
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
2
2
SV 08 Wildenau
SV 08 Wildenau
0
SV 08 Wildenau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
16
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
0
ZSKA Moskau
Veles Moskva
Veles
Veles Moskva
2
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
3
0
VfB Stuttgart II
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
2
0
24.06.2022 18:30
Viktoria Griesheim
Vikt. Griesh.
0
0
Viktoria Griesheim
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
8
3
24.06.2022 19:00
DZOH
DZOH
0
0
DZOH
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
1
0
SC Loppersum
SC Loppersum
0
0
SC Loppersum
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
5
4
Sporting H.A.C.
Sporting H.A.C.
0
0
Sporting H.A.C.
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC
Roda JC Kerkrade
13
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
1
1
KRC Harelbeke
Harelbeke
5
KRC Harelbeke
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
3
VfB Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
1
1
VfB Auerbach
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
SV Horn
SV Horn
2
2
SV Horn
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
1 Wr. Neust. SC
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
2
1
24.06.2022 19:30
Kickers Emden
Emden
0
0
Kickers Emden
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
5
3
24.06.2022 20:30
Falkirk FC
Falkirk
1
1
Falkirk FC
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
4
1
25.06.2022 10:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
1
AS Monaco
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
0
0
25.06.2022 10:30
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
0
Austria Lustenau
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
4
1
25.06.2022 11:00
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
2
0
Sparta Prag
FK Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
1
0
ASV 13
ASV 13
0
0
ASV 13
First Vienna FC
First Vienna
First Vienna FC
5
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
6
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
3
25.06.2022 11:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
2
0
Wisła Kraków
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
25.06.2022 12:00
FC Dordrecht
Dordrecht
2
1
FC Dordrecht
Egalité Academy
Egalité Academy
Egalité Academy
1
1
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
1
1
Widzew Łódź
GKS Tychy '71
GKS Tychy '71
GKS Tychy '71
1
0
25.06.2022 13:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
2
2
SC Paderborn 07
SC Verl
Verl
SC Verl
2
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
5
Hannover 96
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
1
1
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1
0
25.06.2022 14:00
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
6
FC Liefering
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
0
SV Bon Boys
Bon Boys
0
0
SV Bon Boys
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
11
5
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
2
Aarhus GF
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
FC Midtjylland
Odense BK
Odense
Odense BK
2
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Holstein Kiel
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
0
1. FC Kiedrich
1. FC Kiedrich
0
1. FC Kiedrich
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
21
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
4
3
TSV 1860 München
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
1
0
25.06.2022 14:30
RKDSV
RKDSV
0
0
RKDSV
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
9
2
25.06.2022 15:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
4
1
RKSV Cluzona
RKSV Cluzona
0
0
RKSV Cluzona
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
11
3
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
0
BSG Wismut Gera
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
9
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
6
2
PSV Eindhoven
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
0
0
25.06.2022 15:30
Regioteam Waalwijk
Regiot.Waalwijk
0
0
Regioteam Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
5
2
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
3
FC Brügge
KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo
KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo
KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
3
0
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
3
KV Kortrijk
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
1
25.06.2022 16:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
2
Austria Wien
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
4
2
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
SCR Altach
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
FC Sion
Servette FC
Servette
Servette FC
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Basel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
3
VfB Oldenburg
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
SV Werder Bremen
1
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
0
SC Melle 03
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
6
VV Bergen
VV Bergen
1
0
VV Bergen
AZ Alkmaar II
AZ
AZ Alkmaar II
6
2
25.06.2022 16:30
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
6
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
Rapid Wien
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
SC Neusiedl
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
1
25.06.2022 17:00
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
0
0
ASK Voitsberg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
11
3
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
0
0
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
3
0
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4
Fenerbahçe
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
25.06.2022 17:30
SV Heiligenkreuz
Heiligenkreuz
0
SV Heiligenkreuz
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
5
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
25.06.2022 18:00
Berg ’28
Berg ’28
0
0
Berg ’28
MVV
MVV
MVV
16
7
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
1
Torhout 1992 KM
Torhout 1992 KM
1
Torhout 1992 KM
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
3
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
Hajduk Split
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
25.06.2022 19:00
SV Terwolde
SV Terwolde
1
1
SV Terwolde
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
15
5
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
0
1
FK Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
0
1
26.06.2022 13:30
Randers FC
Randers FC
6
3
Randers FC
FC Helsingør
FC Helsingør
FC Helsingør
2
1
26.06.2022 14:00
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
3
3
FC Nordsjælland
HB Køge
HB Køge
HB Køge
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
4
2
Erzgebirge Aue
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
0
0
26.06.2022 14:45
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
26.06.2022 15:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1
1
Hallescher FC
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
3
3
26.06.2022 15:30
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
2
0
Lokomotiv Moskau
Veles Moskva
Veles
Veles Moskva
1
1
26.06.2022 16:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
3
1
Ludogorez Rasgrad
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
1
0
Arminia Bielefeld
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
4
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Holthausen/Biene
SV Holthausen/Biene
SV Holthausen/Biene
1
26.06.2022 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
0
0
FC Koper
Koper
0
0
FC Koper
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
0
19.11.2022
Gamba Osaka
Gamba
0
Gamba Osaka
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0