Suche Heute Live
Testspiele Vereine

Spieldetails

Kalenderwoche
StadionStadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus
Deutschland
Cottbus
Deutschland
Deutschland
22.528 Plätze

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen Gesamt 17
Siege Energie Cottbus 7
Siege Hertha BSC 7
Unentschieden 3
Torverhältnis 21 : 25

Letzte Spiele

08.07.2022 19:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
19.05.2013 13:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
03.12.2012 20:15
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
21.02.2011 20:15
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
24.09.2010 18:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC

Höchste Siege

08.07.2022 19:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
17.03.2001 15:30
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
07.03.2009 15:30
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
23.03.2003 17:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
21.10.2000 15:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
04.07.2022 15:00
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
1
Aris Saloniki
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
04.07.2022 19:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
ZSKA Moskau
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
04.07.2022 19:30
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
1
0
Leyton Orient
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
05.07.2022 12:30
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
0
0
05.07.2022 15:30
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
BB Erzurumspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
4
05.07.2022 16:00
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
2
Dinamo Moskau
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
0
05.07.2022 17:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
1
1
Vorwärts Steyr
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
2
1
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
1
1
FC Annecy
Servette FC
Servette
Servette FC
0
0
05.07.2022 18:00
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
7
1
Slavia Prag
Rapid Bucureşti
R. Bucureşti
Rapid Bucureşti
1
0
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
1
0
Warta Poznań
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
3
1
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
0
Viktoria Pilsen
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
FC Botoşani
0
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3
1
SV Sandhausen
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1
0
NK Triglav
ND Triglav
1
0
NK Triglav
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
5
3
Levski Sofia
Levski
5
0
Levski Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
0
05.07.2022 18:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
0
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
0
0
VfL Herzlake
VfL Herzlake
0
0
VfL Herzlake
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
9
6
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
Fenerbahçe
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
05.07.2022 19:00
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
4
3
Sc Heerenveen
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
1
0
VV Lyra
VV Lyra
0
0
VV Lyra
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
15
5
RKSV Heer
RKSV Heer
0
0
RKSV Heer
MVV
MVV
MVV
5
1
RKSV Wittenhorst
RKSV
0
0
RKSV Wittenhorst
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV-Venlo
7
5
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
1
0
Lüner SV
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
1
Weiche Flensburg 08
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
2
Ahrweiler BC
Ahrweiler BC
1
Ahrweiler BC
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1
Sturm Graz (A)
Sturm Graz (A)
1
Sturm Graz (A)
SC Weiz
SC Weiz
SC Weiz
2
05.07.2022 19:30
N.I.V.O.-Sparta
N.I.V.O.-Sparta
0
0
N.I.V.O.-Sparta
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
3
1
05.07.2022 20:00
SC Telstar
Telstar
2
1
SC Telstar
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
0
0
05.07.2022 20:30
East Fife FC
East Fife
0
0
East Fife FC
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
7
3
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
1
0
Bamber Bridge
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
5
3
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
1
1
Kilmarnock FC
Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline
Dunfermline Athletic
0
0
06.07.2022 11:00
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
1
1
Slovan Liberec
FK Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
1
0
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
3
1
Sigma Olomouc
Vysočina Jihlava
Jihlava
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
UD Oliveirense
Oliveirense
2
1
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
6
3
06.07.2022 12:30
AZ Alkmaar II
AZ
4
2
AZ Alkmaar II
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
0
0
06.07.2022 15:00
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
3
1
VfB Stuttgart
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
0
Bristol City
Bristol C.
2
0
Bristol City
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
0
0
06.07.2022 17:00
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
1
1
Steaua Bukarest
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
0
0
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
1
FC Utrecht
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
2
0
Sparta Prag
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
2
2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
1
1
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
1
1
Wisła Kraków
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
Go Ahead Eagles
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
5
1
06.07.2022 17:30
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
0
FC Schalke 04
SC Verl
Verl
SC Verl
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
3
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
0
06.07.2022 18:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
Fortuna Sittard
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
1
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Al Duhail SC
Al Duhail
Al Duhail SC
1
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
2
Austria Wien
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Rudolstadt
0
0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
4
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
2
Girondins Bordeaux
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
1
0
SC Imst
SC Imst
2
1
SC Imst
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
6
3
06.07.2022 18:30
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
2
1
Grazer AK
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
Celtic FC
Celtic
Celtic FC
7
6
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
1
1
Wacker Burghausen
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
2
0
Union St. Gilloise
Union Luxembourg
Union Luxembourg
Union Luxembourg
2
2
06.07.2022 19:00
Patro Eisden MM
Patro Eisden
1
1
Patro Eisden MM
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
2
1
RBC Roosendaal
RBC Roosendaal
0
0
RBC Roosendaal
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
6
1
DIO '30
DIO '30
0
0
DIO '30
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
7
1
SV Markt St. Martin
SV Markt St. Martin
2
SV Markt St. Martin
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
4
Zundertse Selectie
Zundertse Sel.
0
0
Zundertse Selectie
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
4
1
RV & AV Steeds Hooger
Steeds Hooger
0
0
RV & AV Steeds Hooger
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
24
9
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
2
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
2
1
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
0
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
3
2
VfB Oldenburg
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
0
0
06.07.2022 19:30
VV Katwijk
VV Katwijk
2
2
VV Katwijk
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
1
0
RKSV Nuenen
Nuenen
0
0
RKSV Nuenen
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
1
1
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
1
1
SV Donaustauf
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
1
1
06.07.2022 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
7
3
Aberdeen FC
Brechin City FC
Brechin City FC
Brechin City FC
1
0
07.07.2022 17:30
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
2
1
07.07.2022 18:00
FC Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
0
0
FC Anker Wismar
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
10
5
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
1
1
FC Nöttingen
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1
0
FC Kitzbühel
FC Kitzbühel
0
FC Kitzbühel
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
0
07.07.2022 18:30
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
3
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Pullach
Pullach
SV Pullach
1
1
07.07.2022 19:00
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
2
2
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
0
0
Fleetwood Town
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
2
1
07.07.2022 20:00
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
0
0
Blackpool FC
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
4
3
08.07.2022 10:00
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
6
1
3
Widzew Łódź
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
2
0
1
08.07.2022 11:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
FK Khimki
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
2
1
Polonia Bytom
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
0
0
08.07.2022 11:30
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
0
0
Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
08.07.2022 12:00
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
0
0
Leyton Orient
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
3
1
08.07.2022 13:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
2
1
SønderjyskE
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
08.07.2022 13:30
Lyngby BK
Lyngby BK
2
0
Lyngby BK
HB Køge
HB Køge
HB Køge
1
0
08.07.2022 14:00
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
4
1
KV Oostende
SK Deinze
KMSK Deinze
SK Deinze
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
5
1
08.07.2022 14:30
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
SV Ried
SV Horn
SV Horn
SV Horn
1
1
08.07.2022 15:00
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
0
0
SC Freiburg II
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
3
08.07.2022 16:00
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
4
3
VfL Osnabrück
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
0
RC Lens
RC Lens
3
0
RC Lens
Valenciennes FC
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
0
0
08.07.2022 16:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
5
3
08.07.2022 17:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Vitesse
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
2
0
08.07.2022 17:15
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
0
0
Sc Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
08.07.2022 17:30
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3
2
1. FC Nürnberg
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
5
0
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1
1
FC Augsburg
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
1
0
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
3
1
SSV Ulm 1846
1. CfR Pforzheim
Pforzheim
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
0
08.07.2022 18:00
SV Ried
SV Ried
2
1
SV Ried
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
0
Austria Lustenau
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1. FC Köln
4
2
SV Planitz
SV Planitz
0
0
SV Planitz
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
12
6
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Servette FC
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
2
1
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
1
0
Viktoria Pilsen
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
SCR Altach
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
2
0
KS Cracovia
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
Zagłębie Lubin
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
Legia Warschau
Legia
2
1
Legia Warschau
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
08.07.2022 18:30
SC Verl
Verl
3
0
SC Verl
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
4
1
1. FC Düren
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2
0
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
1
1
Nottingham Forest
Coventry City
Coventry
Coventry City
3
1
08.07.2022 19:00
Zwaluw VFC
Zwaluw VFC
0
0
Zwaluw VFC
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
10
3
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
1
0
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5
1
SK Jenbach
SK Jenbach
0
0
SK Jenbach
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
9
2
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
SC Neusiedl
0
0
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
Floridsdorfer AC
FAC
Floridsdorfer AC
3
1
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
4
1
SKU Amstetten
Wiener Sport-Club
Wr. Sport-Club
Wiener Sport-Club
0
0
SV Frauental
SV Frauental
3
2
SV Frauental
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Gleisdorf
FC Gleisdorf 09
3
2
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
1
1
Casa Pia AC
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
2
1
08.07.2022 19:30
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
0
0
PEC Zwolle
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
0
0
SV De Rijp
SV De Rijp
0
0
SV De Rijp
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
8
4
08.07.2022 20:00
York City
York City
2
0
York City
Middlesbrough FC
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
3
1
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
Harrogate Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
2
2
08.07.2022 20:30
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
2
1
Bracknell Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
09.07.2022 10:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1
1
OGC Nizza
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
1
0
Mezőkövesdi SE
Mezőkövesd
2
1
Mezőkövesdi SE
Diósgyöri VTK
Diósgyöri
Diósgyöri VTK
3
1
09.07.2022 10:30
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
0
1. FC Slovácko
MFK Vyškov
MFK Vyškov
MFK Vyškov
0
0
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
1
0
FK Pohronie
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2
1
FC Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha B
Sparta B
Sparta Praha B
1
0
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
2
1
FK Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc B
2
1
SK Prostějov
SK Prostějov
1
0
SK Prostějov
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
0
0
09.07.2022 11:00
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1
1
Baník Ostrava
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
3
2
FC Vizela
Vizela
2
2
FC Vizela
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
3
0
FC Lorient
Lorient
1
0
FC Lorient
US Concarneau
Concarneau
US Concarneau
0
0
MFK Chrudim
MFK Chrudim
0
0
MFK Chrudim
FK Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
4
1
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Jastrzebie
2
0
GKS Jastrzębie
Skra Częstochowa
Skra
Skra Częstochowa
1
1
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
1
0
Odra Opole
SFC Opava
Opava
SFC Opava
1
1
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
6
4
České Budějovice
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
3
0
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
2
2
FC FASTAV Zlín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
Mosonmagyaróvár
Mosonmagyaróvár
0
0
Mosonmagyaróvár
Győri ETO FC
Győri ETO FC
Győri ETO FC
1
0
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
1
1
Hutnik Kraków
Garbarnia Krakow
Garbarnia Krakow
Garbarnia Krakow
2
1
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Rudar Velenje
Kecskeméti TE
KTE
Kecskeméti TE
0
0
09.07.2022 11:30
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
1
RB Salzburg
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
0
UD Oliveirense
Oliveirense
0
0
UD Oliveirense
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała
3
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
2
2
09.07.2022 12:00
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
3
2
Slovan Liberec
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
Miedź Legnica
0
0
09.07.2022 12:30
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
2
2
2
FC Brügge
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
4
0
2
09.07.2022 13:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
1
1
Preußen Münster
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
2
1
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
5
2
3
Viborg FF
AC Horsens
Horsens
AC Horsens
4
0
1
Odense BK
Odense
2
1
Odense BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
3
1
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
2
2
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
0
0
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
1
FC Schalke 04
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
3
2
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
4
2
SV Darmstadt 98
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
0
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
0
Randers FC
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
FC Fredericia
1
0
Newcastle United
Newcastle
5
1
Newcastle United
Gateshead FC
Gateshead
Gateshead FC
1
0
09.07.2022 13:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
3
0
1
Holstein Kiel
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
2
0
2
09.07.2022 14:00
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3
1
Hannover 96
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
0
0
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
0
0
Walsall FC
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
4
2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
TSV Steinbach Haiger
0
0
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
3
0
Hansa Rostock
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1
1
Hallescher FC
FK Teplice
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
0
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
2
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1
1
Leicester City
Leicester
1
1
Leicester City
Notts County
Notts County
Notts County
2
1
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
0
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
1
1
HVV Laakkwartier
Laakkwartier
0
0
HVV Laakkwartier
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
14
4
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
4
3
1. FC Magdeburg
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
2
1
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
3
2
Ajax Amsterdam
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
2
2
Jahn Regensburg
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
2
1
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
2
2
2
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
3
2
3
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
2
1
Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
2
0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
3
1
Cardiff City
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
7
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
5
2
Crystal Palace
Millwall FC
Millwall
Millwall FC
4
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley FC
Burnley
Burnley FC
0
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
1
1
Würzburger Kickers
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
1
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
10
6
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0
0
Slough Town
Slough Town
1
0
Slough Town
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone FC
2
1
FC Hanau 93
FC Hanau 93
0
0
FC Hanau 93
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FC Memmingen
Memmingen
1
0
FC Memmingen
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
1
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
09.07.2022 14:30
De Graafschap
De Graafs.
1
0
De Graafschap
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3
1
Willem II
Willem II
2
2
Willem II
SC Telstar
Telstar
SC Telstar
0
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
1
RB Salzburg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
1
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
3
2
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
3
3
FC Volendam
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
0
VV Katwijk
VV Katwijk
0
0
VV Katwijk
AZ Alkmaar II
AZ
AZ Alkmaar II
5
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
4
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
Sparta Rotterdam (J)
1
0
09.07.2022 15:00
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
0
0
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
VfB Oldenburg
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC
5
3
Roda JC Kerkrade
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
2
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
3
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV-Venlo
0
0
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1
0
1. FC Köln
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
1
0
KV Mechelen
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
FC St. Gallen
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
1
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
Górnik Łęczna
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
1
1
09.07.2022 15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
4
2
Arminia Bielefeld
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2
2
1899 Hoffenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
2
0
1
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
6
4
Bayer Leverkusen
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
1
0
Zeeuws Elftal
Zeeuws Elftal
0
0
Zeeuws Elftal
FC Utrecht (J)
FC Utrecht (J)
FC Utrecht (J)
6
3
09.07.2022 16:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
1
0
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
0
0
ASKÖ Donau Linz
Donau Linz
0
0
ASKÖ Donau Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
7
4
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
0
0
Standard Lüttich
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
1
1
Besiktas
Besiktas
2
0
Besiktas
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
SV Werder Bremen
1
0
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
1
0
Accrington Stanley
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
Dartford FC
Dartford FC
1
1
Dartford FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
6
1
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
0
Barnsley FC
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
0
0
Boreham Wood
Brentford FC
Brentford
Brentford FC
2
1
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
0
0
Bamber Bridge
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
0
0
Ashton United
Ashton United
2
0
Ashton United
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
0
0
09.07.2022 16:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
09.07.2022 17:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
0
Piast Gliwice
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
Reading FC
Reading FC
0
0
Reading FC
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
0
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
1
Grenoble Foot 38
Clermont Foot
Clermont
Clermont Foot
0
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
SKN St. Pölten
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
3
Stade Laval
Laval
1
Stade Laval
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
2
Banbury United FC
Banbury United FC
1
0
Banbury United FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
2
2
09.07.2022 17:15
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
1
1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
09.07.2022 17:30
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
3
0
VfB Stuttgart
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
BSC Young Boys
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
WSG Tirol
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
7
3
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
FC Sion
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
1
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Quevilly
1
US Quevilly-Rouen
Havre AC
HAC
Havre AC
2
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
2
AJ Auxerre
Amiens SC
Amiens
Amiens SC
3
09.07.2022 18:00
SV Meerssen
SV Meerssen
0
0
SV Meerssen
MVV
MVV
MVV
0
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
TSV Hartberg
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
2
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
6
Toulouse FC
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Celtic FC
Celtic
Celtic FC
3
1
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Stoke City
Stoke City
Stoke City
2
1
Union Luxembourg
Union Luxembourg
0
Union Luxembourg
FC Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
1
Stade Brest
US Avranches
US Avranches
US Avranches
0
SM Caen
SM Caen
1
1
SM Caen
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
0
0
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
0
Portimonense SC
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
2
2
09.07.2022 19:00
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
1
0
NAC Breda
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
1
0
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
4
Olympique Lyon
FC Bourg-Péronnas
Bourg-Péronnas
FC Bourg-Péronnas
2
Oţelul Galaţi
Oţelul Galaţi
0
Oţelul Galaţi
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
0
0
09.07.2022 19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
0
Sturm Graz
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
KAA Gent
Gent
2
KAA Gent
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
1
10.07.2022
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
0
Hallescher FC
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
0
10.07.2022 12:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
Brøndby IF
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
0
10.07.2022 13:30
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
2
Berliner AK 07
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0
Watford FC
Watford
0
0
Watford FC
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
0
0
10.07.2022 14:00
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
0
0
TSV 1860 München
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
6
3
FC Eddersheim
Eddersheim
0
0
FC Eddersheim
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
0
0
10.07.2022 15:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
FC Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
SSVg Velbert
Velbert
2
1
SSVg Velbert
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Vreden
2
1
TSG Sprockhövel
Sprockh.
1
1
TSG Sprockhövel
SpVg Schonnebeck
SV Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
8
3
10.07.2022 16:00
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
2
2
FC Urartu
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Jedinstvo BP
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1
0
10.07.2022 17:00
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1
1
Slavia Prag
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Angers SCO
Angers
2
Angers SCO
Chamois Niortais
Niort
Chamois Niortais
1
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
1
Rubin Kasan
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
4
10.07.2022 17:30
Austria Salzburg
A. Salzburg
0
0
Austria Salzburg
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
5
2
10.07.2022 18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
10
Sassuolo Calcio
Real Vicenza
Real Vicenza
Real Vicenza
1
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
3
Lokomotiv Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
3
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
0
0
10.07.2022 19:30
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
0
Fenerbahçe
Hull City
Hull City
Hull City
0
0