powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Ligue 1Ligue 1
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue4246,0071710,250100,000010,2501
2Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier362,002410,330100,000000,0000
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin3124,006610,330100,000020,6711
Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage372,332500,000000,000000,0000
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta3134,339410,330100,000000,0000
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot3134,335800,000000,000000,0000
Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard3124,005700,000000,000020,6720
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel372,334300,000000,000000,0000
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj3134,336700,000000,000020,6711
Bastien DechepyBastien DechepyB. Dechepy362,001520,670210,331000,0000
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard3103,338210,330100,000010,3301
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat3124,006600,000000,000020,6711
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod3113,673810,330100,000000,0000
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier3124,004800,000010,331010,3310
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard382,674400,000020,671110,3310
16Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet273,504300,000010,501010,5001
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien2105,003700,000000,000000,0000
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart294,506300,000000,000000,0000
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier294,503600,000000,000021,0011
Romain LissorgueRomain LissorgueR. Lissorgue242,002210,500100,000000,0000
Pierre GailloustePierre GaillousteP. Gaillouste252,504100,000000,000000,0000
22Luís GodinhoLuís GodinhoL. Godinho155,003200,000000,000011,0001