Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien5204,0091110,201020,401120,4011
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj5193,8010910,201020,401140,8031
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard5346,80142020,401151,003251,0023
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard5214,20111010,201020,401110,2001
5Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet4184,5081000,000000,000000,0000
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin4102,506400,000030,752100,0000
Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider4174,2551200,000000,000000,0000
Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage4184,5081010,251020,502010,2501
Jérôme MiguelgorryJérôme MiguelgorryJ. Miguelgorry4153,7551000,000000,000030,7512
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel4194,7571200,000010,250120,5011
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart4194,7510900,000010,250110,2510
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier4112,754710,250130,751220,5011
13Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier3113,674700,000000,000000,0000
Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue3186,0071100,000000,000000,0000
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta3124,007500,000000,000000,0000
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot3175,6710710,330100,000031,0030
Bastien DechepyBastien DechepyB. Dechepy393,006300,000031,001210,3310
Aurelien PetitAurelien PetitA. Petit3165,3312410,330100,000041,3322
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed3134,336700,000000,000000,0000
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod382,674400,000041,333131,0012
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier362,001500,000000,000010,3310
22Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat284,003510,500100,000010,5001
Anzeige