Heute Live
Ligue 1Ligue 1
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage13493,77242510,080110,080160,4633
2Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue12655,42204520,170210,081040,3322
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard12352,92201510,080140,331360,5042
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard12494,08232630,251230,252110,0810
5Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier11262,3691710,090100,000050,4523
Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard11413,73182310,091010,090130,2721
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart11454,09182700,000010,090110,0901
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier11514,64232810,090140,363160,5533
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat11403,64192100,000030,273040,3622
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier11353,18132210,091020,181120,1820
Pierre GailloustePierre GaillousteP. Gaillouste11383,45251310,091020,180220,1820
12Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien10434,30202300,000020,200230,3021
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel10343,40161820,202020,200240,4022
Bastien DechepyBastien DechepyB. Dechepy10303,00102030,300320,202020,2020
15Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet9333,67161700,000010,111030,3321
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin9313,44141310,110110,110130,3321
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta9313,44181330,331200,000000,0000
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot9404,44182200,000010,111000,0000
Romain LissorgueRomain LissorgueR. Lissorgue9283,11101820,221140,443140,4422
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod9404,44132720,221100,000050,5632
21Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj5204,0091100,000000,000020,4011
22Hugo MiguelHugo MiguelH. Miguel122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Luís GodinhoLuís GodinhoL. Godinho155,003200,000000,000011,0001
António NobreAntónio NobreA. Nobre122,001100,000000,000000,0000
25Stephan LuziStephan LuziS. Luzi000,000000,000000,000000,0000
Rui TeixeiraRui TeixeiraR. Teixeira000,000000,000000,000000,0000