Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien18774,28374020,111140,222260,3324
Jérôme MiguelgorryJérôme MiguelgorryJ. Miguelgorry18673,72353240,222220,111180,4417
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard18593,28273200,000050,282350,2823
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod18543,00243010,060120,111190,5045
5Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier17603,53283220,120240,242290,5354
Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider17653,82224320,121120,1211100,5982
Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard17613,59273420,121150,292360,3551
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj17523,06262630,180350,293240,2431
9Olivier ThualOlivier ThualO. Thual16493,06183100,000010,061030,1912
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet16674,19323500,000010,061080,5062
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin16483,00192920,131130,1912110,6992
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta16382,38172110,061030,191250,3132
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot16654,06293610,060120,131150,3123
14Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage15543,60223210,071020,131150,3350
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel15442,93182620,130250,332360,4042
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier15533,53302310,070130,202150,3323
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed15523,47272530,200310,070120,1320
18Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue14564,00322400,000010,071030,2112
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier14473,36252200,000050,363250,3623
20Nicolas RainvilleNicolas RainvilleN. Rainville12534,42233010,081010,080160,5024
21Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat10313,10112030,301220,201110,1010
Anzeige