powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Ligue 1Ligue 1
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet20723,60333910,050110,050160,3024
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard20743,70363820,101190,4536110,5547
3Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin19542,84262830,1612100,5346100,5355
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien19703,68422830,162160,322460,3224
Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage19673,53343320,111120,112090,4736
6Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot18774,28383920,110220,1111130,7294
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod18653,61283720,112090,504560,3324
8Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel17623,65273510,060140,2422100,5955
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj17583,41312710,061020,121170,4143
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier17663,88303620,121130,181290,5336
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier17412,41202110,061000,000070,4152
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard17694,06373210,061030,182140,2422
13Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier16452,81192600,000030,190360,3824
Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider16664,13293710,060120,1320100,6355
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart16623,88323000,000010,060120,1311
16Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue15714,73383320,130220,130220,1311
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta15624,13332910,071000,000050,3323
Jérôme MiguelgorryJérôme MiguelgorryJ. Miguelgorry15624,13313100,000010,070140,2722
Aurelien PetitAurelien PetitA. Petit15604,00322810,070140,2740100,6755
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat15684,53363210,070100,000090,6036
21Bastien DechepyBastien DechepyB. Dechepy14483,43262200,000040,291350,3641
22Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed13473,62242330,231230,232150,3832
23Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard12443,67261810,081010,081010,0810