Suche Heute Live
Ligue 1
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet14523,71252730,212150,363280,5762
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod14412,93192230,211200,000060,4351
3Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien13534,08233010,080120,152070,5461
Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard13362,77162010,080150,383240,3122
Bastien DechepyBastien DechepyB. Dechepy13443,38212320,150240,313120,1502
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat13483,69202810,081010,081070,5443
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier13413,15172400,000020,151160,4642
8Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot12453,75252000,000030,251200,0000
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj12433,58232020,172020,172010,0801
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier12403,33172320,171110,080150,4232
11Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin11262,36121420,181120,180210,0910
Pierre GailloustePierre GaillousteP. Gaillouste11363,27211500,000020,181120,1802
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard11504,55252530,272100,0000121,0939
Marc BollengierMarc BollengierM. Bollengier11333,00141910,091020,182070,6452
15Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard10272,70121500,000020,202010,1001
16Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta9283,11171110,111010,111040,4431
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart9384,22201810,110120,221120,2211
Mathieu VerniceMathieu VerniceM. Vernice9242,6781620,220260,674260,6742
19Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel8232,88111200,000020,251150,6332
20Gustavo CorreiaGustavo CorreiaG. Correia133,002100,000000,000022,0002
Miguel NogueiraMiguel NogueiraM. Nogueira144,003100,000011,001000,0000