Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin16483,00242410,060140,252270,4434
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien16633,94402330,192150,312340,2522
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard16633,94303320,131190,5636110,6947
4Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet15573,80253210,070100,000030,2012
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel15563,73253110,070140,272290,6045
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard15593,93322710,071030,202140,2722
7Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage14553,93272820,141120,142060,4324
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot14614,36322920,140220,1411120,8684
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj14483,43252310,071020,141150,3632
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart14543,86272700,000010,070120,1411
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier14574,07273010,070130,211280,5735
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod14503,57212910,071080,574440,2913
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier14372,64181900,000000,000040,2922
14Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider13564,31223410,080110,081060,4624
Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue13604,62303010,080120,150220,1511
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta13544,15302410,081000,000040,3113
Jérôme MiguelgorryJérôme MiguelgorryJ. Miguelgorry13534,08262700,000010,080140,3122
Bastien DechepyBastien DechepyB. Dechepy13453,46252000,000040,311350,3841
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat13584,46302810,080100,000080,6235
20Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier12332,75132000,000010,080130,2512
Aurelien PetitAurelien PetitA. Petit12524,33302210,080120,172070,5834
22Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard10404,00231710,101000,000010,1010
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed10383,80201800,000030,302140,4031
Anzeige