Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier16623,88273530,192120,132050,3141
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet16493,06232620,131120,132040,2522
3Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj15573,80263110,070100,000030,2012
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod15624,13323010,071020,131180,5362
5Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider14553,93282710,070110,071080,5744
Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue14553,93233220,141160,434240,2922
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel14453,21192600,000010,070150,3632
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier14584,14292940,292240,294040,2913
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard14473,36222520,141120,140250,3650
10Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage13534,08272610,080140,311330,2321
Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard13524,00193320,151100,000040,3131
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed13352,69171820,152030,230310,0801
13Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin12403,33202000,000000,000030,2521
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien12564,67272910,081010,080130,2512
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta12332,75181510,080100,000060,5051
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat12383,17211710,080120,171140,3331
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier12312,58181310,080120,171160,5033
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard12332,75161710,080130,251230,2530
19Olivier ThualOlivier ThualO. Thual11292,64111820,181110,091040,3622
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart11423,82132900,000010,090130,2721
21Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot9546,00272710,110100,000020,2220
22Jérôme MiguelgorryJérôme MiguelgorryJ. Miguelgorry4112,756510,250120,502010,2510
23Alain BieriAlain BieriA. Bieri111,000111,001000,000000,0000
Anzeige