Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet9283,11141420,221110,111030,3321
2Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier8334,13141910,131010,131040,5031
3Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin7213,0012900,000000,000030,4321
Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage7304,29131710,140110,140120,2911
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta7172,4310700,000000,000030,4330
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj7243,43121210,140100,000010,1401
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod7324,57151700,000010,140130,4330
8Olivier ThualOlivier ThualO. Thual6132,176700,000000,000020,3320
Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider6142,3311300,000000,000020,3311
Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue6203,3391110,171030,502100,0000
Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien6315,17151600,000000,000020,3311
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel6203,3371300,000000,000040,6722
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier6223,67101240,672220,332020,3311
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard6183,0071100,000010,170120,3320
15Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot5265,20141200,000000,000000,0000
Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard5204,0081210,200100,000010,2010
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart5204,0081200,000000,000020,4020
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat5193,8010910,200110,201010,2001
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed5142,808600,000020,400200,0000
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier5153,0011410,200110,200130,6021
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard5132,606710,200120,401100,0000
Anzeige