Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien11433,91271610,091030,271230,2721
2Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin10323,20171510,100140,402250,5014
Jérôme MiguelgorryJérôme MiguelgorryJ. Miguelgorry10404,00192100,000010,100130,3012
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel10424,20192300,000030,301250,5023
Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj10333,30171610,101020,201150,5032
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier10474,70232410,100130,301260,6024
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard10454,50232220,201160,603380,8026
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod10343,40171710,101060,604230,3012
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard10454,50242110,101030,302130,3012
10Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier9293,22131600,000010,110130,3312
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet9303,33131710,110100,000020,2211
Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue9404,44172300,000010,110100,0000
Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage9404,44192120,221120,222040,4422
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot9364,00201610,110110,111080,8962
Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart9353,89181700,000010,110110,1110
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier9222,4471500,000000,000030,3321
17Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider8374,63112600,000010,131040,5022
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta8354,38181700,000000,000030,3812
Aurelien PetitAurelien PetitA. Petit8374,63221510,130110,131070,8834
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat8334,13181510,130100,000050,6323
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed8283,50151300,000020,251130,3830
22Bastien DechepyBastien DechepyB. Dechepy7233,29121100,000030,431240,5731
23Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard6183,0011700,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige