Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Antony GautierAntony GautierA. Gautier15563,73233330,202120,132050,3341
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet15493,27232620,131120,132040,2722
3Hakim Ben El HadjHakim Ben El HadjH. Ben El Hadj14523,71242810,070100,000020,1402
4Frank SchneiderFrank SchneiderF. Schneider13473,62242310,080110,081070,5434
Johan HamelJohan HamelJ. Hamel13423,23172500,000010,080150,3832
Jérôme BrisardJérôme BrisardJ. Brisard13433,31202320,151120,150250,3850
Willy DelajodWilly DelajodW. Delajod13503,85252500,000020,151180,6262
8Amaury DelerueAmaury DelerueA. Delerue12423,50202220,171150,424140,3322
Mikael LesageMikael LesageM. Lesage12504,17262410,080140,331320,1711
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier12534,42262740,332240,334030,2512
Eric WattellierEric WattellierE. Wattellier12312,58181310,080120,171160,5033
12Olivier ThualOlivier ThualO. Thual11292,64111820,181110,091040,3622
Clément TurpinClément TurpinC. Turpin11333,00161700,000000,000030,2721
Florent BattaFlorent BattaF. Batta11292,64151410,090100,000060,5551
Thomas LeonardThomas LeonardT. Leonard11433,91162710,090100,000040,3631
Jérémy StinatJérémy StinatJ. Stinat11343,09181610,090120,181140,3631
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed11312,82151610,091030,270300,0000
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard11282,55141410,090130,271210,0910
19Benoît BastienBenoît BastienB. Bastien10505,00252510,101010,100120,2011
20Stéphanie FrappartStéphanie FrappartS. Frappart9384,22132500,000000,000030,3321
21Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot8486,00242410,130100,000020,2520
22Jérôme MiguelgorryJérôme MiguelgorryJ. Miguelgorry372,335210,330120,672010,3310
23Alain BieriAlain BieriA. Bieri111,000111,001000,000000,0000
Anzeige