Suche Heute Live
Coupe de France

Aufstellung

8. Runde
StadionComplexe Sportif Claude Wolff, Chamalières
Zuschauer276
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2

Torschützen

Aufstellung
Reservespieler
Trainer

FC Chamalières

UF Mâconnais
UF Mâconnais

18.11.2022 19:00
Lyon - La Duchère
Lyon La Duchère
2
0
Lyon - La Duchère
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
3
1
18.11.2022 20:00
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
4
0
0
Bergerac Foot
Chamois Niortais
Niort
Chamois Niortais
5
0
0
19.11.2022 13:30
SC Marnaval
Marnaval
0
0
SC Marnaval
SC Bastia
Bastia
SC Bastia
3
0
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
2
2
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris 13 At.
Paris 13 Atletico
1
1
19.11.2022 14:00
CMS Oissel
CMS Oissel
3
0
1
CMS Oissel
FC Loon-Plage
Loon-Plage
FC Loon-Plage
5
0
1
19.11.2022 14:30
Orvault Sports
Orvault
0
0
Orvault Sports
La Châtaigneraie
Châtaigneraie
La Châtaigneraie
1
0
US Granvillaise
US Granville
6
4
US Granvillaise
Etoile Morne-à-l'Eau
Morne-à-l'Eau
Etoile Morne-à-l'Eau
0
0
19.11.2022 15:00
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Feignies
0
0
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Valenciennes FC
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
3
1
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
0
0
Montauban FC
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
4
2
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
2
1
Grenoble Foot 38
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FCVB
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
0
0
19.11.2022 15:30
ASU Grand Santi
Grand Santi
0
0
ASU Grand Santi
Évreux FC 27
Evreux
Évreux FC 27
3
2
19.11.2022 16:00
FCSR Haguenau
FRH
1
1
FCSR Haguenau
ASM Belfort
ASM Belfort
ASM Belfort
2
1
19.11.2022 17:00
Chambéry SF
Chambéry
2
1
Chambéry SF
GFA Rumilly Vallières
GFA Rumilly
GFA Rumilly Vallières
1
1
Boé Bon Encontre
EBBE
1
1
Boé Bon Encontre
Aubagne FC
Aubagne
Aubagne FC
4
1
US Alençon
US Alençon
3
0
0
US Alençon
Stade Pontivyen
Stade Pontivyen
Stade Pontivyen
5
0
0
SA Thiers
SA Thiers
2
0
SA Thiers
Le Puy Foot 43
Le Puy Foot
Le Puy Foot 43
3
1
FC Chamalières
Chamalières
4
0
FC Chamalières
UF Mâconnais
UF Mâconnais
UF Mâconnais
1
0
Union Cosnoise
US Cosne
0
0
Union Cosnoise
Paris FC
Paris FC
Paris FC
2
1
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
3
0
2
ES Thaon
FC Sochaux
Sochaux
FC Sochaux
1
1
2
Amiens SC
Amiens
10
4
Amiens SC
Aiglons Le Lamentin
Aiglon Lamentin
Aiglons Le Lamentin
0
0
SAS Épinal
Épinal
0
0
SAS Épinal
FC Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
1
0
19.11.2022 18:00
US Colomiers
Colomiers
0
0
US Colomiers
Pau FC
Pau FC
Pau FC
1
0
Vendée Les Herbiers
VHF
4
1
2
Vendée Les Herbiers
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
3
2
2
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
1
1
Ergué-Gaberic
Stade Plabennec
Plabennec
Stade Plabennec
2
1
AGL Drapeau Fougères
AGL Fougères
0
0
AGL Drapeau Fougères
US Avranches
US Avranches
US Avranches
1
0
Stade Béthunois
Stade Béthunois
0
0
Stade Béthunois
USL Dunkerque
USL Dunkerque
USL Dunkerque
4
0
Onet-le-Château
Onet-le-Château
0
0
Onet-le-Château
RC Grasse
RC Grasse
RC Grasse
1
1
Roche Saint-Genest
Roche St Genest
0
0
Roche Saint-Genest
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
1
1
Bourges Foot 18
Bourges
3
0
1
Bourges Foot 18
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
SPSHFC
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
1
19.11.2022 19:00
SO Châtellerault
Châtellerault
0
0
SO Châtellerault
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
1
1
US Lège-Cap-Ferret
USLCF
1
1
US Lège-Cap-Ferret
LB Châteauroux
Châteauroux
LB Châteauroux
4
2
19.11.2022 20:00
Trélissac FC
Trélissac FC
2
2
Trélissac FC
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
3
0
20.11.2022 13:30
Bellevue Nantes
Bellevue
6
0
0
Bellevue Nantes
Lannion FC
Lannion
Lannion FC
7
0
0
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
3
1
1
Pays de Cassel
JA Drancy
J.A.D.
JA Drancy
2
1
1
20.11.2022 14:00
Avant Garde de Plouvorn
Plouvorn
3
0
0
Avant Garde de Plouvorn
Vannes OC
VOC
Vannes OC
4
0
0
Marcoussis Nozay
MNVDB
0
0
Marcoussis Nozay
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
6
4
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Strasbourg K.
2
1
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseau
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
0
Villerupt Thil
ESVT
2
1
1
Villerupt Thil
US Reipertswiller
Reipertswiller
US Reipertswiller
0
1
1
20.11.2022 15:00
Olympique Marcquois
OL Marcquois
0
0
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Saint-Quentin
Olympique Saint-Quentin
1
1
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Perpignan
2
0
1
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Hyères FC
Hyères FC
Hyères FC
4
1
1
La Tamponnaise
La Tamponnaise
1
0
La Tamponnaise
CM Aubervilliers
FCMA
CM Aubervilliers
0
0
30.11.2022 20:00
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
4
1
1
Jura Sud
FC Limonest
Limonest
FC Limonest
2
1
1
21.12.2022 20:00
AF Virois
AF Virois
0
0
AF Virois
SM Caen
SM Caen
SM Caen
3
2
11.01.2023 20:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims SA
2
0
0
Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
4
0
0