Suche Heute Live
U17 WM
Gruppe A
26.10.2019 22:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
27.10.2019 01:00
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Angola
Angola
Angola
29.10.2019 21:00
Angola
Angola
Angola
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
30.10.2019 00:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
02.11.2019 00:00
Angola
Angola
Angola
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Gruppe B
26.10.2019 22:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
27.10.2019 01:00
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
Australien
Australien
Australien
29.10.2019 21:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
30.10.2019 00:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
01.11.2019 21:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
Gruppe C
27.10.2019 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Chile
Chile
Chile
28.10.2019 00:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Haiti
Haiti
Haiti
30.10.2019 21:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
31.10.2019 00:00
Chile
Chile
Chile
Haiti
Haiti
Haiti
02.11.2019 21:00
Chile
Chile
Chile
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Haiti
Haiti
Haiti
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe D
27.10.2019 21:00
USA
USA
USA
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
28.10.2019 00:00
Japan
Japan
Japan
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
30.10.2019 21:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
31.10.2019 00:00
USA
USA
USA
Japan
Japan
Japan
03.11.2019 00:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
USA
USA
USA
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
Japan
Japan
Japan
Gruppe E
28.10.2019 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
29.10.2019 00:00
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
31.10.2019 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
01.11.2019 00:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
03.11.2019 21:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Gruppe F
28.10.2019 21:00
Salomonen
Salomonen
Salomonen
Italien
Italien
Italien
29.10.2019 00:00
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
31.10.2019 21:00
Salomonen
Salomonen
Salomonen
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
01.11.2019 00:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
Italien
Italien
Italien
04.11.2019 00:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
Salomonen
Salomonen
Salomonen
Italien
Italien
Italien
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
Achtelfinale
05.11.2019 20:30
Angola
Angola
Angola
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
06.11.2019 00:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
06.11.2019 20:30
Japan
Japan
Japan
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
07.11.2019 00:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Australien
Australien
Australien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Chile
Chile
Chile
07.11.2019 20:30
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
Italien
Italien
Italien
08.11.2019 00:00
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Viertelfinale
10.11.2019 20:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
11.11.2019 00:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
11.11.2019 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
12.11.2019 00:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Halbfinale
14.11.2019 20:30
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
15.11.2019 00:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
3. Platz
17.11.2019 19:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Finale
17.11.2019 23:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien

Torjäger 2019 Brasilien

#Spieler11mTore
1NiederlandeSontje Hansen16
2BrasilienKaio Jorge25
FrankreichArnaud Kalimuendo05
FrankreichNathanaël Mbuku05
5MexikoEfrain Álvarez04