Suche Heute Live
WM-Quali. Europa
Gruppe A
24.03.2021 20:45
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Irland
Irland
Irland
27.03.2021 20:45
Irland
Irland
Irland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
30.03.2021 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
30.03.2021 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
01.09.2021 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Irland
Irland
Irland
04.09.2021 18:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
07.09.2021 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
07.09.2021 20:45
Irland
Irland
Irland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
09.10.2021 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Irland
Irland
Irland
09.10.2021 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
12.10.2021 20:45
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
11.11.2021 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
11.11.2021 20:45
Irland
Irland
Irland
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
14.11.2021 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Irland
Irland
Irland
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe B
25.03.2021 20:45
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
28.03.2021 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
28.03.2021 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
31.03.2021 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
02.09.2021 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
02.09.2021 20:45
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
05.09.2021 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
08.09.2021 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
09.10.2021 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
12.10.2021 20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
11.11.2021 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
11.11.2021 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
14.11.2021 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Gruppe C
25.03.2021 18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
25.03.2021 20:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
28.03.2021 20:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Italien
Italien
Italien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
31.03.2021 20:45
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Italien
Italien
Italien
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
02.09.2021 20:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
05.09.2021 18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
05.09.2021 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Italien
Italien
Italien
08.09.2021 20:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
09.10.2021 15:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
09.10.2021 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
12.10.2021 20:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
12.11.2021 20:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
15.11.2021 20:45
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Italien
Italien
Italien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Gruppe D
24.03.2021 20:45
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
28.03.2021 15:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
28.03.2021 20:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
31.03.2021 20:45
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
01.09.2021 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
01.09.2021 20:45
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
04.09.2021 15:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
04.09.2021 20:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
07.09.2021 20:45
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
09.10.2021 15:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
09.10.2021 18:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
12.10.2021 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
12.10.2021 20:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
13.11.2021 15:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
13.11.2021 20:45
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
16.11.2021 20:45
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe E
24.03.2021 20:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Wales
Wales
Wales
Estland
Estland
Estland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
27.03.2021 18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Estland
Estland
Estland
27.03.2021 20:45
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
30.03.2021 20:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Wales
Wales
Wales
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
02.09.2021 20:45
Estland
Estland
Estland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
05.09.2021 15:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Wales
Wales
Wales
05.09.2021 20:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
08.09.2021 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Wales
Wales
Wales
Estland
Estland
Estland
08.10.2021 20:45
Estland
Estland
Estland
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Wales
Wales
Wales
11.10.2021 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Estland
Estland
Estland
Wales
Wales
Wales
13.11.2021 20:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Estland
Estland
Estland
Wales
Wales
Wales
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
16.11.2021 20:45
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Estland
Estland
Estland
Wales
Wales
Wales
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Gruppe F
25.03.2021 18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
25.03.2021 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
28.03.2021 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
28.03.2021 20:45
Israel
Israel
Israel
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
31.03.2021 20:45
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Israel
Israel
Israel
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
01.09.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Israel
Israel
Israel
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
04.09.2021 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Israel
Israel
Israel
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
07.09.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Israel
Israel
Israel
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
09.10.2021 18:00
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Israel
Israel
Israel
09.10.2021 20:45
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.10.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Israel
Israel
Israel
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
12.11.2021 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
12.11.2021 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Israel
Israel
Israel
15.11.2021 20:45
Israel
Israel
Israel
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Gruppe G
24.03.2021 18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
24.03.2021 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
27.03.2021 15:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
27.03.2021 18:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
30.03.2021 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
01.09.2021 20:45
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
04.09.2021 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
04.09.2021 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
07.09.2021 20:45
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
08.10.2021 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
11.10.2021 20:45
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
13.11.2021 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
13.11.2021 20:45
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
16.11.2021 20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Gruppe H
24.03.2021 20:45
Malta
Malta
Malta
Russland
Russland
Russland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
27.03.2021 15:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
27.03.2021 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
27.03.2021 20:45
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Malta
Malta
Malta
30.03.2021 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
30.03.2021 20:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Malta
Malta
Malta
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Russland
Russland
Russland
01.09.2021 20:45
Malta
Malta
Malta
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Russland
Russland
Russland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
04.09.2021 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Malta
Malta
Malta
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Russland
Russland
Russland
04.09.2021 20:45
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
07.09.2021 20:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Russland
Russland
Russland
Malta
Malta
Malta
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
08.10.2021 20:45
Malta
Malta
Malta
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Russland
Russland
Russland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
11.10.2021 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Malta
Malta
Malta
11.10.2021 20:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Russland
Russland
Russland
11.11.2021 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
11.11.2021 20:45
Malta
Malta
Malta
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
14.11.2021 15:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Russland
Russland
Russland
Malta
Malta
Malta
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Gruppe I
25.03.2021 20:45
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
England
England
England
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Polen
Polen
Polen
28.03.2021 18:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
England
England
England
28.03.2021 20:45
Polen
Polen
Polen
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
31.03.2021 20:45
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
England
England
England
Polen
Polen
Polen
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
02.09.2021 20:45
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Polen
Polen
Polen
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
England
England
England
05.09.2021 18:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
England
England
England
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
05.09.2021 20:45
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Polen
Polen
Polen
08.09.2021 20:45
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Polen
Polen
Polen
England
England
England
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
09.10.2021 20:45
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
England
England
England
Polen
Polen
Polen
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
12.10.2021 20:45
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Polen
Polen
Polen
England
England
England
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
12.11.2021 20:45
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Polen
Polen
Polen
England
England
England
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
15.11.2021 20:45
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Polen
Polen
Polen
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
England
England
England
Gruppe J
25.03.2021 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Island
Island
Island
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
28.03.2021 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Island
Island
Island
28.03.2021 20:45
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
31.03.2021 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
31.03.2021 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Island
Island
Island
02.09.2021 20:45
Island
Island
Island
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
05.09.2021 18:00
Island
Island
Island
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
05.09.2021 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
08.09.2021 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
08.09.2021 20:45
Island
Island
Island
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
08.10.2021 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Island
Island
Island
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
11.10.2021 20:45
Island
Island
Island
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
11.11.2021 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
11.11.2021 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Island
Island
Island
14.11.2021 18:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Island
Island
Island
Playoffs Halbfinale
24.03.2022 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Polen
Polen
Polen
24.03.2022 20:45
Wales
Wales
Wales
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Italien
Italien
Italien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
01.06.2022 20:45
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022 20:45
Polen
Polen
Polen
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
05.06.2022 18:00
Wales
Wales
Wales
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1NiederlandeMemphis Depay412
EnglandHarry Kane412
3PolenRobert Lewandowski19
4SerbienAleksandar Mitrović08
IsraelEran Zahavi08