Suche Heute Live
WM Quali. Europa
Gruppe A
17.09.2021 17:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
21.09.2021 17:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
21.09.2021 18:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
21.10.2021 17:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
21.10.2021 20:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
26.10.2021 16:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
26.10.2021 17:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Irland
Irland
Irland
25.11.2021 18:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
25.11.2021 20:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
30.11.2021 19:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
30.11.2021 20:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
07.04.2022 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
08.04.2022 20:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
12.04.2022 17:15
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
12.04.2022 18:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Irland
Irland
Irland
27.06.2022 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Irland
Irland
Irland
01.09.2022 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
01.09.2022 20:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
06.09.2022 18:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Irland
Irland
Irland
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 19:00
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
17.09.2021 20:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
21.09.2021 20:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
21.09.2021 20:35
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
21.10.2021 18:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
22.10.2021 20:35
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
26.10.2021 16:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
26.10.2021 19:00
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
25.11.2021 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
26.11.2021 20:35
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
30.11.2021 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
30.11.2021 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
08.04.2022 17:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
12.04.2022 20:35
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
24.06.2022 20:15
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
28.06.2022 20:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
02.09.2022 19:00
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
02.09.2022 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
06.09.2022 19:00
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
06.09.2022 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 17:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
17.09.2021 20:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
21.09.2021 17:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
21.09.2021 20:45
Island
Island
Island
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
22.10.2021 20:45
Island
Island
Island
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
26.10.2021 20:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
26.10.2021 20:45
Island
Island
Island
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
26.11.2021 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
27.11.2021 12:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
30.11.2021 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Island
Island
Island
07.04.2022 18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Island
Island
Island
08.04.2022 20:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
12.04.2022 17:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Island
Island
Island
24.06.2022 19:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
28.06.2022 20:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
01.09.2022 19:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
02.09.2022 19:30
Island
Island
Island
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
06.09.2022 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
06.09.2022 20:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Island
Island
Island
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 16:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
17.09.2021 20:00
England
England
England
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
21.09.2021 18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
21.09.2021 20:00
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
21.09.2021 20:15
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
England
England
England
21.10.2021 17:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
22.10.2021 18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
23.10.2021 18:15
England
England
England
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
26.10.2021 13:30
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
26.10.2021 19:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
England
England
England
26.10.2021 20:00
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
25.11.2021 13:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
27.11.2021 13:30
England
England
England
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
29.11.2021 20:00
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
30.11.2021 20:00
England
England
England
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
08.04.2022 20:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
England
England
England
08.04.2022 20:30
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
09.04.2022 11:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
12.04.2022 18:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
12.04.2022 19:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
12.04.2022 20:55
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
England
England
England
24.06.2022 16:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
01.09.2022 16:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
02.09.2022 18:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
03.09.2022 17:30
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
England
England
England
06.09.2022 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
06.09.2022 20:30
England
England
England
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Gruppe E
16.09.2021 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Malta
Malta
Malta
17.09.2021 16:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
17.09.2021 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
21.09.2021 16:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
21.09.2021 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
21.09.2021 18:30
Malta
Malta
Malta
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
21.10.2021 14:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
21.10.2021 16:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Malta
Malta
Malta
21.10.2021 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
26.10.2021 14:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Russland
Russland
Russland
26.10.2021 16:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Malta
Malta
Malta
26.10.2021 18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
25.11.2021 13:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
25.11.2021 16:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Russland
Russland
Russland
26.11.2021 19:00
Malta
Malta
Malta
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
30.11.2021 13:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Malta
Malta
Malta
30.11.2021 15:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
30.11.2021 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Russland
Russland
Russland
07.04.2022
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Russland
Russland
Russland
07.04.2022 15:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
08.04.2022 18:00
Malta
Malta
Malta
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.04.2022
Malta
Malta
Malta
Russland
Russland
Russland
12.04.2022 14:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
12.04.2022 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
01.09.2022 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
02.09.2022
Russland
Russland
Russland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
02.09.2022 19:30
Malta
Malta
Malta
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
06.09.2022
Russland
Russland
Russland
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
06.09.2022 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Malta
Malta
Malta
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
16.09.2021 19:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
17.09.2021 19:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
21.09.2021 17:30
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Polen
Polen
Polen
21.09.2021 19:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
21.09.2021 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
21.10.2021 17:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
21.10.2021 19:15
Polen
Polen
Polen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
21.10.2021 20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
26.10.2021 16:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
26.10.2021 19:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
26.10.2021 19:45
Polen
Polen
Polen
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
25.11.2021 16:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Polen
Polen
Polen
25.11.2021 20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
25.11.2021 20:10
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
30.11.2021 16:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
30.11.2021 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Polen
Polen
Polen
01.12.2021 08:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
07.04.2022 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
07.04.2022 18:30
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
07.04.2022 20:15
Polen
Polen
Polen
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
12.04.2022 14:30
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
12.04.2022 19:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Polen
Polen
Polen
12.04.2022 20:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
01.09.2022 18:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Polen
Polen
Polen
01.09.2022 19:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
02.09.2022 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
06.09.2022 18:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Polen
Polen
Polen
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
17.09.2021 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
17.09.2021 19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
21.09.2021 17:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Italien
Italien
Italien
21.09.2021 19:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
21.09.2021 19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
22.10.2021 17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
22.10.2021 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
26.10.2021 17:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Italien
Italien
Italien
26.10.2021 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
26.11.2021 17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
26.11.2021 17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
26.11.2021 19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
30.11.2021 17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
30.11.2021 17:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Italien
Italien
Italien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
08.04.2022 17:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
08.04.2022 17:45
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
08.04.2022 19:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
12.04.2022 17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
12.04.2022 17:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Italien
Italien
Italien
24.06.2022 17:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
28.06.2022 17:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
02.09.2022 18:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
02.09.2022 18:30
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Italien
Italien
Italien
02.09.2022 19:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
06.09.2022 18:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
06.09.2022 18:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
18.09.2021 16:05
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
19.09.2021 19:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
21.09.2021 16:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
21.10.2021 17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
21.10.2021 18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
21.10.2021 19:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
26.10.2021 16:05
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Israel
Israel
Israel
26.10.2021 17:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
26.10.2021 18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
25.11.2021 16:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
25.11.2021 19:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Israel
Israel
Israel
26.11.2021 16:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
30.11.2021 15:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
30.11.2021 16:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Israel
Israel
Israel
30.11.2021 19:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
23.02.2022 15:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
07.04.2022 15:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
07.04.2022 18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Israel
Israel
Israel
09.04.2022 16:10
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
12.04.2022 16:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
12.04.2022 18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
12.04.2022 20:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
23.06.2022 18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Israel
Israel
Israel
01.09.2022 18:30
Israel
Israel
Israel
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
02.09.2022 20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
03.09.2022 14:45
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
06.09.2022 18:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Israel
Israel
Israel
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 17:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
17.09.2021 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
17.09.2021 20:15
Wales
Wales
Wales
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
21.09.2021 19:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Wales
Wales
Wales
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
21.09.2021 21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
22.10.2021 13:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
22.10.2021 20:15
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Wales
Wales
Wales
22.10.2021 21:10
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Estland
Estland
Estland
26.10.2021 17:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
26.10.2021 20:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
26.10.2021 20:15
Wales
Wales
Wales
Estland
Estland
Estland
26.11.2021 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Estland
Estland
Estland
26.11.2021 20:15
Wales
Wales
Wales
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
26.11.2021 21:10
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
30.11.2021 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
30.11.2021 21:10
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Wales
Wales
Wales
08.04.2022 14:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
08.04.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
08.04.2022 20:45
Wales
Wales
Wales
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
12.04.2022 15:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Wales
Wales
Wales
12.04.2022 19:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Estland
Estland
Estland
12.04.2022 21:10
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
28.06.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
02.09.2022 17:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
02.09.2022 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
02.09.2022 19:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Wales
Wales
Wales
06.09.2022 15:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Estland
Estland
Estland
06.09.2022 20:45
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Wales
Wales
Wales
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1BelgienTessa Wullaert115
2DänemarkSigne Bruun012
EnglandBeth Mead012
4SpanienAmaiur Sarriegi011
DeutschlandLea Schüller011