Anzeige
1. Runde Hinspiel
06.06.2019 11:00
06.06.2019 13:30
06.06.2019 14:00
07.06.2019 14:45
1. Runde Rückspiel
11.06.2019
11.06.2019 07:15
11.06.2019 14:15
11.06.2019 14:45
11.06.2019 15:00
11.06.2019 18:00
2. Runde Gruppe A
05.09.2019 07:30
05.09.2019 13:30
10.09.2019 07:30
10.09.2019 17:00
10.10.2019 14:00
10.10.2019 16:00
15.10.2019 14:00
15.10.2019 16:00
14.11.2019 12:00
14.11.2019 15:00
19.11.2019 12:00
19.11.2019 15:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 00:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
2. Runde Gruppe B
05.09.2019 13:10
05.09.2019 19:00
10.09.2019 13:10
10.09.2019 17:30
10.10.2019 11:00
10.10.2019 18:00
15.10.2019 13:40
15.10.2019 18:00
14.11.2019 17:00
19.11.2019 13:00
19.11.2019 17:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
2. Runde Gruppe C
05.09.2019 13:30
05.09.2019 18:30
10.09.2019 13:30
10.09.2019 14:00
10.10.2019 15:30
10.10.2019 18:00
15.10.2019 13:30
15.10.2019 18:30
14.11.2019 13:00
14.11.2019 16:00
19.11.2019 16:00
19.11.2019 20:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
2. Runde Gruppe D
05.09.2019 13:45
05.09.2019 16:00
10.09.2019 13:45
10.09.2019 18:00
10.10.2019 14:00
10.10.2019 19:00
15.10.2019 13:45
15.10.2019 15:00
14.11.2019 00:00
14.11.2019 14:00
19.11.2019 00:00
19.11.2019 14:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
2. Runde Gruppe E
05.09.2019 16:00
05.09.2019 18:30
10.09.2019 16:00
10.09.2019 18:30
10.10.2019 15:00
10.10.2019 17:00
15.10.2019 16:00
15.10.2019 18:30
14.11.2019 15:00
14.11.2019 16:00
19.11.2019 15:00
19.11.2019 16:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
2. Runde Gruppe F
05.09.2019 11:00
05.09.2019 16:00
10.09.2019 11:00
10.09.2019 14:20
10.10.2019 12:35
10.10.2019 16:30
15.10.2019 10:00
15.10.2019 14:15
14.11.2019 11:30
14.11.2019 16:00
19.11.2019 11:30
19.11.2019 15:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
2. Runde Gruppe G
05.09.2019 14:00
05.09.2019 14:30
10.09.2019 14:30
10.09.2019 14:45
10.10.2019 15:00
10.10.2019 18:00
15.10.2019 13:30
15.10.2019 14:00
14.11.2019 13:45
14.11.2019 14:00
19.11.2019 13:45
19.11.2019 14:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
2. Runde Gruppe H
05.09.2019 10:30
05.09.2019 16:00
10.09.2019 16:00
10.10.2019 13:00
10.10.2019 18:00
15.10.2019 10:30
15.10.2019 16:00
14.11.2019 00:00
14.11.2019 14:00
19.11.2019 13:00
19.11.2019 18:00
26.03.2020 13:00
31.03.2020 14:00
04.06.2020 14:00
09.06.2020 14:00
Anzeige