powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSp.GGRR11m
1Mike DeanMike Dean53519445357170
2Martin AtkinsonMartin Atkinson4331413254194
3Andre MarrinerAndre Marriner3571093253267
4Graham PollGraham Poll3301054392546
5Phil DowdPhil Dowd3071062224576
6Mark ClattenburgMark Clattenburg297942252381
7Howard WebbHoward Webb296970171660
8Michael OliverMichael Oliver293927132596
9Lee MasonLee Mason286872132672
10Mike RileyMike Riley285997224552
Anthony TaylorAnthony Taylor285960152483
12Mark HalseyMark Halsey27961472860
13Alan WileyAlan Wiley276818191758
14Chris FoyChris Foy267729191855
15Dermot GallagherDermot Gallagher264636162428
16Kevin FriendKevin Friend256851132063
17Steve BennettSteve Bennett255828351643
18Paul DurkinPaul Durkin25259582139
19Jonathan MossJonathan Moss250832201573
20David EllerayDavid Elleray218556103246
21Rob StylesRob Styles212675223254
22Mike JonesMike Jones202636131543
23Steve DunnSteve Dunn2006009925
24Stephen LodgeStephen Lodge186515121420
25Jeff WinterJeff Winter185518111326
26Mike ReedMike Reed184581131839
27Lee ProbertLee Probert183460112042
28Craig PawsonCraig Pawson181618111838
29Uriah RennieUriah Rennie176532102031
30Graham BarberGraham Barber168611211223
31Peter WaltonPeter Walton16345671131
32Neale BarryNeale Barry15747471328
33Alan WilkieAlan Wilkie15542251525
34Peter JonesPeter Jones15346991013
35Martin BodenhamMartin Bodenham143292167
36Stuart AttwellStuart Attwell13748751529
37Neil SwarbrickNeil Swarbrick1304312820
38Gerald AshbyGerald Ashby1252718928
39Andy D'UrsoAndy D'Urso120366201313
40Paul AlcockPaul Alcock10226741321
41Paul TierneyPaul Tierney1013232718
42Gary WillardGary Willard10034012719
43Bobby MadleyBobby Madley912995829
44Roger EastRoger East902814723
45Robert HartRobert Hart891722519
46Chris KavanaghChris Kavanagh882793520
47Roger DilkesRoger Dilkes871282319
48Graham ScottGraham Scott8422041120
49Joseph WorrallJoseph Worrall7947018
50Philip DonPhilip Don781485517