Suche Heute Live
League One
1. Spieltag
30.07.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
2. Spieltag
06.08.2022 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
3. Spieltag
13.08.2022 13:30
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
13.08.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
4. Spieltag
16.08.2022 20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
06.09.2022 20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
5. Spieltag
20.08.2022 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
7. Spieltag
03.09.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
8. Spieltag
04.10.2022 20:45
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
11.10.2022 20:45
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
01.11.2022 20:45
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
09.11.2022 20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
07.03.2023 20:45
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
9. Spieltag
13.09.2022 20:45
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
10. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
11. Spieltag
24.09.2022 13:30
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
24.09.2022 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
25.09.2022 13:30
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
01.11.2022 20:45
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
28.02.2023 20:45
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
12. Spieltag
01.10.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
13. Spieltag
25.10.2022 20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
26.10.2022 21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
14. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
15. Spieltag
15.10.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
17.10.2022 21:00
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
16. Spieltag
21.10.2022 21:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
22.10.2022 14:00
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
22.10.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
17. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
31.10.2022 21:00
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
18. Spieltag
12.11.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
19. Spieltag
18.11.2022 21:00
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
19.11.2022 13:00
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
19.11.2022 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
20. Spieltag
02.12.2022 20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
03.12.2022 13:30
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
03.12.2022 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
03.12.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
04.12.2022 13:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
21. Spieltag
10.12.2022 13:30
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
10.12.2022 15:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
10.12.2022 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
01.02.2023 20:45
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
14.03.2023 20:45
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
22. Spieltag
17.12.2022 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
07.02.2023 20:45
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
21.02.2023 20:45
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
07.03.2023 20:45
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
23. Spieltag
26.12.2022 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
27.12.2022 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
24. Spieltag
29.12.2022 20:45
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
30.12.2022 20:45
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
25. Spieltag
01.01.2023 16:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
02.01.2023 16:00
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
26. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:00
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
24.01.2023
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
24.01.2023 20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
21.03.2023 20:45
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
28.03.2023 20:45
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
27. Spieltag
14.01.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
16.01.2023 21:00
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
07.03.2023 20:45
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
28. Spieltag
21.01.2023
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
21.01.2023 16:00
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
21.02.2023 20:45
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
28.02.2023 20:45
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
14.03.2023 20:45
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
29. Spieltag
28.01.2023 13:30
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
28.01.2023 16:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
07.03.2023 20:45
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
07.03.2023 21:00
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
21.03.2023 20:45
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
30. Spieltag
04.02.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
31. Spieltag
11.02.2023 16:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
32. Spieltag
14.02.2023 20:45
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
33. Spieltag
18.02.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
34. Spieltag
25.02.2023 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
35. Spieltag
04.03.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
36. Spieltag
11.03.2023 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
37. Spieltag
17.03.2023 20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
18.03.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
38. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
25.03.2023 16:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
39. Spieltag
01.04.2023 16:00
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
25.04.2023 20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
40. Spieltag
07.04.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
41. Spieltag
10.04.2023 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
42. Spieltag
15.04.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
43. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:00
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
18.04.2023 20:45
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
44. Spieltag
22.04.2023 16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
45. Spieltag
29.04.2023 16:00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
46. Spieltag
07.05.2023 13:00
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
Derby
Derby County

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Peterborough UnitedJonson Clarke-Harris215
2Bristol RoversAaron Collins014
3Exeter CityJevani Brown512
Ipswich TownConor Chaplin012
5Bolton WanderersVictor Adeboyejo211