Suche Heute Live
FA Cup

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGG/RRPunkte
1Stevenage FCJordan RobertsStevenage FC20015
Derby CountyEiran CashinDerby County30015
Barnet FCSam WoodsBarnet FC10015
Leyton OrientCraig ClayLeyton Orient10015
5Forest Green RoversDominic BernardForest Green Rovers21104
Harrogate TownJoe MattockHarrogate Town21104
7Halifax TownJack SeniorHalifax Town10103
Maidenhead UnitedWilliam De HavillandMaidenhead United10103
9AFC WimbledonIsaac OgundereAFC Wimbledon22002
Carlisle UnitedJack ArmerCarlisle United22002
Barnsley FCMads AndersenBarnsley FC22002
AFC WimbledonPaul KalambayiAFC Wimbledon32002
Harrogate TownJaheim HeadleyHarrogate Town22002
Cambridge UnitedPaul DigbyCambridge United32002
15Bradford CityBrad HallidayBradford City11001
Exeter CityJack SparkesExeter City21001
AFC WimbledonChris GunterAFC Wimbledon11001
Shrewsbury TownTaylor MooreShrewsbury Town21001
Crawley TownTony CraigCrawley Town11001
AFC WimbledonEthan ChislettAFC Wimbledon21001
Accrington StanleyToby SavinAccrington Stanley21001
Boreham WoodZak BruntBoreham Wood21001
Milton Keynes DonsJosh McEachranMilton Keynes Dons21001
Grimsby TownKieran GreenGrimsby Town11001
Plymouth ArgyleMatt ButcherPlymouth Argyle11001
Buxton FCJack McKayBuxton FC11001
Alvechurch FCJamie WilletsAlvechurch FC21001
Peterborough UnitedNathan ThompsonPeterborough United21001
Derby CountyLouie SibleyDerby County31001
Ebbsfleet UnitedToby EdserEbbsfleet United21001
Solihull MoorsKyle StorerSolihull Moors21001
Swindon TownRemeao HuttonSwindon Town11001
Oxford UnitedMarcus McGuaneOxford United21001
Shrewsbury TownJordan ShipleyShrewsbury Town21001
Sutton UnitedKylian KouassiSutton United11001
Ebbsfleet UnitedHaydn HollisEbbsfleet United21001
Exeter CityJake CapriceExeter City21001
Peterborough UnitedDan ButlerPeterborough United31001
Newport CountyDeclan DrysdaleNewport County11001
Dagenham & RedbridgeMohammed SagafDagenham & Redbridge21001
Forest Green RoversHarvey BunkerForest Green Rovers11001
Stockport CountyJames BrownStockport County11001
Sheffield WednesdayMarvin JohnsonSheffield Wednesday21001
Charlton AthleticCharlie KirkCharlton Athletic11001
Torquay UnitedMark EllisTorquay United21001
Barrow AFCRichie BennettBarrow AFC11001
Maidenhead UnitedAlan MasseyMaidenhead United11001
Colchester UnitedRyan ClampinColchester United11001
Stockport CountyMacauley Southam-HalesStockport County21001
Barnsley FCLiam KitchingBarnsley FC21001
Boreham WoodFemi IlesanmiBoreham Wood21001
Buxton FCShaun BrisleyBuxton FC21001
Leyton OrientShadrach OgieLeyton Orient11001
Bristol RoversTrevor ClarkeBristol Rovers21001
Rochdale AFCAbraham OdohRochdale AFC11001
Chesterfield FCTim AkinolaChesterfield FC21001
Boreham WoodTyrone MarshBoreham Wood21001
AFC FyldeAlex WhitmoreAFC Fylde21001
Fleetwood TownJosh VelaFleetwood Town21001
Sutton UnitedEnzio BoldewijnSutton United11001
Barnet FCIdris KanuBarnet FC31001
Buxton FCLuke BurkeBuxton FC11001
Chippenham TownSpencer HamiltonChippenham Town21001
Barnsley FCAdam PhillipsBarnsley FC21001
AFC FyldePierce BirdAFC Fylde21001
Oldham AthleticJordan ClarkeOldham Athletic11001
Cambridge UnitedHarrison DunkCambridge United21001
Crewe AlexandraBassala SambouCrewe Alexandra21001
Ipswich TownTawanda ChirewaIpswich Town11001
Curzon AshtonCraig HobsonCurzon Ashton21001
Exeter CityAlex HartridgeExeter City21001
Portsmouth FCJosh KoromaPortsmouth FC21001
Barnsley FCJack WaltonBarnsley FC21001
Harrogate TownWarren BurrellHarrogate Town21001
Cheltenham TownDan N'LunduluCheltenham Town11001
Torquay UnitedTom LapslieTorquay United21001
Fleetwood TownDaniel BattyFleetwood Town21001
Salford CityCallum HendrySalford City21001
Crawley TownHarry RansomCrawley Town11001
Chesterfield FCArmando DobraChesterfield FC21001
Wrexham AFCElliot LeeWrexham AFC21001
Taunton TownNick GrimesTaunton Town11001
Curzon AshtonDevon MatthewsCurzon Ashton21001
Exeter CityJosh KeyExeter City21001
Portsmouth FCJay MingiPortsmouth FC21001
Alvechurch FCEthan SephtonAlvechurch FC21001
Chippenham TownTom MehewChippenham Town21001
Gillingham FCShaun WilliamsGillingham FC21001
Milton Keynes DonsHenry LawrenceMilton Keynes Dons21001
Weymouth FCHarry KyprianouWeymouth FC21001
Oxford CityAlfie PotterOxford City11001
Chelmsford CityDave WinfieldChelmsford City21001
Grimsby TownAndy SmithGrimsby Town21001
Ebbsfleet UnitedCraig TannerEbbsfleet United21001
Morecambe FCJensen WeirMorecambe FC11001
Curzon AshtonTom PeersCurzon Ashton11001
Tranmere RoversTom DaviesTranmere Rovers11001
Mansfield TownKellan GordonMansfield Town21001
Rochdale AFCCameron JohnRochdale AFC11001
Cheltenham TownLiam SercombeCheltenham Town11001
Weymouth FCAlexander McBurnieWeymouth FC21001
Gillingham FCWill WrightGillingham FC31001
Cambridge UnitedHarvey KnibbsCambridge United31001
Charlton AthleticLucas NessCharlton Athletic21001
Lincoln CityPaudie O'ConnorLincoln City11001
Hereford FCJack EvansHereford FC11001
Gillingham FCElkan BaggottGillingham FC21001
Exeter CityJay StansfieldExeter City21001
Alvechurch FCDanny WaldronAlvechurch FC21001
Mansfield TownAnthony HartiganMansfield Town11001
Chippenham TownLuke RusseChippenham Town21001
Woking FCDan MossWoking FC11001
Solihull MoorsJoe SbarraSolihull Moors21001
Carlisle UnitedJayden HarrisCarlisle United21001
Grimsby TownJohn McAteeGrimsby Town11001
Bracknell TownJack DeanBracknell Town11001
Dagenham & RedbridgeHarry PhippsDagenham & Redbridge21001
Ipswich TownSam MorsyIpswich Town21001
Peterborough UnitedFrankie KentPeterborough United21001
Lincoln CityRegan PooleLincoln City11001
Shrewsbury TownChristian SaydeeShrewsbury Town21001
Derby CountyKorey SmithDerby County31001
Oxford CityLewis CoyleOxford City11001
Mansfield TownElliot HewittMansfield Town21001
Oxford UnitedElliott MooreOxford United21001
Alvechurch FCJed AbbeyAlvechurch FC21001
Accrington StanleyLiam CoyleAccrington Stanley21001
Shrewsbury TownRobert StreetShrewsbury Town21001
South Shields FCMackenzie HeaneySouth Shields FC11001
Grimsby TownOtis KhanGrimsby Town21001
Barnsley FCHerbie KaneBarnsley FC21001
Oxford UnitedGatlin O'DonkorOxford United21001
King's LynnAdam CrowtherKing's Lynn21001
Barnet FCDale GormanBarnet FC31001
Forest Green RoversBaily CargillForest Green Rovers21001
Accrington StanleyEthan HamiltonAccrington Stanley21001
Bolton WanderersGeorge ThomasonBolton Wanderers11001
Swindon TownSaidou KhanSwindon Town11001
Hartlepool UnitedJosh UmerahHartlepool United31001
AFC WimbledonCourtney SeniorAFC Wimbledon31001
Crawley TownJoel LynchCrawley Town11001
Ebbsfleet UnitedLuke O'NeillEbbsfleet United21001
Oxford UnitedMatty TaylorOxford United21001
Halifax TownSam JohnsonHalifax Town11001
Hartlepool UnitedEuan MurrayHartlepool United21001
Carlisle UnitedJonathan MellishCarlisle United21001
AFC WimbledonAyoub AssalAFC Wimbledon31001
Peterborough UnitedJeando FuchsPeterborough United31001
Derby CountyJames CollinsDerby County31001
Barrow AFCTom WhiteBarrow AFC11001
Salford CityElliot WattSalford City21001
Barnet FCNicke KabambaBarnet FC31001
Accrington StanleyTommy LeighAccrington Stanley21001
Fleetwood TownPromise OmochereFleetwood Town11001
Swindon TownLouis ReedSwindon Town11001
Eastleigh FCVincent HarperEastleigh FC11001
Cheltenham TownSean LongCheltenham Town11001
Ipswich TownLeif DavisIpswich Town11001
Mansfield TownJames PerchMansfield Town21001
Hartlepool UnitedChristopher MissilouHartlepool United11001
Curzon AshtonWill HayhurstCurzon Ashton21001
Barnet FCJérôme OkimoBarnet FC31001
Buxton FCWarren ClarkeBuxton FC11001
Forest Green RoversRegan HendryForest Green Rovers21001
Chesterfield FCTyrone WilliamsChesterfield FC21001
Oldham AthleticCharlie CooperOldham Athletic11001
Cheltenham TownAlfie MayCheltenham Town11001
Weymouth FCNathan CarlyleWeymouth FC21001
Salford CityEthan GalbraithSalford City21001
Dagenham & RedbridgeJosh HareDagenham & Redbridge21001
Boreham WoodJack PayneBoreham Wood21001
Stevenage FCAlex GilbeyStevenage FC21001
Peterborough UnitedJack MarriottPeterborough United31001
Oxford CityAndre BurleyOxford City11001
Stockport CountyFraser HorsfallStockport County11001
Harrogate TownJosh ColeyHarrogate Town21001
Gateshead FCJevon MillsGateshead FC11001
Gillingham FCStuart O'KeefeGillingham FC31001
Crewe AlexandraConor ThomasCrewe Alexandra21001
Fleetwood TownJosh EarlFleetwood Town21001
Bristol RoversJames GibbonsBristol Rovers21001
Chelmsford CityEduino VazChelmsford City21001
Newport CountyJames WaiteNewport County21001
Sutton UnitedLuke GambinSutton United11001
Barnet FCLaurie WalkerBarnet FC31001
Chippenham TownHarrison MinturnChippenham Town21001
Cambridge UnitedLloyd JonesCambridge United31001
Grimsby TownLuke WaterfallGrimsby Town21001

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Wrexham AFCPaul Mullin05
2Portsmouth FCColby Bishop23
Oxford UnitedBilly Bodin03
Stevenage FCLuke Norris03
Burton AlbionAdedeji Oshilaja03