Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones21683,24313710,051000,000030,1430
2Jeremy SimpsonJeremy SimpsonJ. Simpson20613,05273420,101120,101140,2031
Oliver LangfordOliver LangfordO. Langford20643,20283610,050120,100260,3051
Andy DaviesAndy DaviesA. Davies20763,80334300,000040,202260,3015
Scott DuncanScott DuncanS. Duncan20572,85282940,201310,050130,1503
Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes201035,15406300,000020,101190,4563
Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley20582,90253300,000010,050140,2022
8David WebbDavid WebbD. Webb19482,53252300,000010,050150,2641
Darren BondDarren BondD. Bond19522,74173510,050100,000010,0510
Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington19683,58313700,000000,000090,4781
Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England19753,95383710,050130,161240,2131
12Geoff EltringhamGeoff EltringhamG. Eltringham18603,33243610,061000,000070,3934
John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks18713,94363530,171200,000030,1703
14Gavin WardGavin WardG. Ward17502,94212910,060110,061020,1220
Tim RobinsonTim RobinsonT. Robinson17653,82283720,121110,060130,1812
16Keith StroudKeith StroudK. Stroud15513,40232810,071000,000050,3350
James LiningtonJames LiningtonJ. Linington15583,87302800,000000,000030,2012
Stephen MartinStephen MartinS. Martin15422,80212110,070110,070130,2003
19Andy WoolmerAndy WoolmerA. Woolmer10303,00151520,200200,000020,2011
20Simon HooperSimon HooperS. Hooper9323,56191300,000020,221130,3312
21David CooteDavid CooteD. Coote5173,4051200,000010,200100,0000
22Graham ScottGraham ScottG. Scott4133,258500,000010,250100,0000
23Roger EastRoger EastR. East3113,674700,000000,000010,3310
Lee MasonLee MasonL. Mason362,004200,000000,000031,0021
Kevin FriendKevin FriendK. Friend3103,333700,000000,000000,0000
Lee ProbertLee ProbertL. Probert3175,6710700,000010,330110,3310
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh382,672600,000000,000000,0000
28Jonathan MossJonathan MossJ. Moss284,004400,000000,000000,0000
Stuart AttwellStuart AttwellS. Attwell294,506300,000000,000010,5010
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney273,505200,000000,000010,5010
Ross JoyceRoss JoyceR. Joyce263,002400,000000,000000,0000
32Mike DeanMike DeanM. Dean155,003200,000000,000011,0001
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor155,004111,001011,000100,0000
Anzeige