Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Oliver LangfordOliver LangfordO. Langford23984,26435520,091110,040150,2232
2Darren BondDarren BondD. Bond22763,45274900,000010,050150,2332
3Tim RobinsonTim RobinsonT. Robinson21653,10273810,050100,000080,3844
Stephen MartinStephen MartinS. Martin21582,76233510,050110,051030,1430
5Gavin WardGavin WardG. Ward20633,15263710,050110,051070,3552
David WebbDavid WebbD. Webb20542,70223200,000000,000040,2022
Andy DaviesAndy DaviesA. Davies20713,55294210,051020,100260,3060
John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks20713,55274400,000000,000030,1512
9Keith StroudKeith StroudK. Stroud19703,68343600,000020,111120,1111
Jeremy SimpsonJeremy SimpsonJ. Simpson19653,42343130,161230,162150,2614
Dean WhitestoneDean WhitestoneD. Whitestone19502,63212900,000020,110250,2623
Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington19492,58212800,000030,1603100,5364
13Andy WoolmerAndy WoolmerA. Woolmer18432,39142920,112010,060140,2222
James LiningtonJames LiningtonJ. Linington18553,06272800,000030,171220,1111
Geoff EltringhamGeoff EltringhamG. Eltringham18683,78373100,000020,112030,1721
Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England18593,28293000,000010,060130,1712
Jarred GillettJarred GillettJ. Gillett18724,00304200,000020,112030,1721
18Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones17543,18223200,000000,000060,3542
Matt DonohueMatt DonohueM. Donohue17724,24314100,000020,122040,2413
20Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes11534,82272600,000020,180240,3622
21Simon HooperSimon HooperS. Hooper8354,38181700,000000,000020,2502
22David CooteDavid CooteD. Coote7344,86161800,000000,000000,0000
Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley7243,4381620,291120,291130,4330
24Lee MasonLee MasonL. Mason382,673500,000000,000000,0000
Kevin FriendKevin FriendK. Friend310,331000,000010,330100,0000
Graham ScottGraham ScottG. Scott3134,336710,330100,000010,3310
27Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson263,004200,000010,500100,0000
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney2115,503800,000000,000010,5001
29Andre MarrinerAndre MarrinerA. Marriner133,002100,000000,000011,0010
Jonathan MossJonathan MossJ. Moss122,001100,000000,000011,0010
Stuart AttwellStuart AttwellS. Attwell199,003600,000000,000022,0011
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Michael SalisburyMichael SalisburyM. Salisbury199,002700,000011,000122,0020
Antony CogginsAntony CogginsA. Coggins155,001400,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige