Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1David WebbDavid WebbD. Webb18462,56271910,061040,222260,3324
2Keith StroudKeith StroudK. Stroud17412,41231800,000000,000020,1220
Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington17442,59301410,061010,061060,3524
4Oliver LangfordOliver LangfordO. Langford16704,38274310,060120,131160,3842
Tim RobinsonTim RobinsonT. Robinson16523,25232930,191220,130260,3833
6Dean WhitestoneDean WhitestoneD. Whitestone15291,93181110,070100,000010,0710
Jarred GillettJarred GillettJ. Gillett15493,27193000,000020,131140,2740
8Gavin WardGavin WardG. Ward14372,64162100,000020,141110,0710
Darren BondDarren BondD. Bond14473,36252210,070110,071020,1402
John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks14473,36252210,071000,000030,2103
11Geoff EltringhamGeoff EltringhamG. Eltringham13413,15192220,151120,151160,4633
Stephen MartinStephen MartinS. Martin13241,85121210,081010,080120,1502
Matt DonohueMatt DonohueM. Donohue13362,77152120,151120,151120,1511
14Andy WoolmerAndy WoolmerA. Woolmer12393,25241500,000010,081030,2503
15James LiningtonJames LiningtonJ. Linington11232,0914910,091010,090130,2721
Jeremy SimpsonJeremy SimpsonJ. Simpson11333,00161700,000020,181110,0910
17Leigh DoughtyLeigh DoughtyL. Doughty9333,67191410,110100,000010,1110
18Andy DaviesAndy DaviesA. Davies8232,88101300,000010,131030,3821
Michael SalisburyMichael SalisburyM. Salisbury8202,5091100,000010,131010,1310
20Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley691,505400,000000,000030,5012
21Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes5142,8041000,000010,200120,4020
Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England5204,0041600,000010,201030,6012
23Simon HooperSimon HooperS. Hooper482,006200,000000,000020,5020
24Graham ScottGraham ScottG. Scott372,335200,000000,000010,3301
25Lee MasonLee MasonL. Mason294,505400,000000,000000,0000
Kevin FriendKevin FriendK. Friend231,501200,000000,000021,0002
Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones231,502100,000000,000000,0000
28Andre MarrinerAndre MarrinerA. Marriner155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Stuart AttwellStuart AttwellS. Attwell155,003200,000000,000011,0010
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige