Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley31973,13435410,030130,1003110,3565
2Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes301364,53528400,000020,0711100,3373
3Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones29883,03385010,031010,031040,1440
4Jeremy SimpsonJeremy SimpsonJ. Simpson28943,36464820,071140,141340,1431
Oliver LangfordOliver LangfordO. Langford28843,00364820,070220,070270,2561
Darren BondDarren BondD. Bond28812,89285310,040120,072030,1121
7Geoff EltringhamGeoff EltringhamG. Eltringham27863,19365010,041010,040180,3035
Tim RobinsonTim RobinsonT. Robinson271033,81436020,071120,070270,2643
Scott DuncanScott DuncanS. Duncan27823,04374540,151330,111270,2634
John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks271063,93535330,111200,000060,2224
11David WebbDavid WebbD. Webb26732,81383500,000020,081180,3162
Andy DaviesAndy DaviesA. Davies26993,81475200,000040,152290,3536
13Gavin WardGavin WardG. Ward25763,04334330,121240,162240,1631
Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington25833,32394400,000010,0410120,48111
15Keith StroudKeith StroudK. Stroud24743,08314310,041010,041060,2560
Stephen MartinStephen MartinS. Martin24622,58313110,040110,040130,1303
17James LiningtonJames LiningtonJ. Linington23873,78444320,090210,040160,2633
18Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England20804,00404010,050130,151240,2031
19Andy WoolmerAndy WoolmerA. Woolmer16412,56202120,130200,000030,1921
20Simon HooperSimon HooperS. Hooper12443,67242000,000020,171130,2512
21David CooteDavid CooteD. Coote7263,7181800,000020,291100,0000
22Roger EastRoger EastR. East5183,6081000,000000,000010,2010
Lee MasonLee MasonL. Mason5142,808600,000000,000030,6021
Graham ScottGraham ScottG. Scott5132,608500,000010,200100,0000
25Lee ProbertLee ProbertL. Probert4215,2512900,000020,500220,5011
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh4153,7551000,000000,000010,2510
27Mike DeanMike DeanM. Dean3155,007800,000000,000010,3301
Kevin FriendKevin FriendK. Friend3103,333700,000000,000000,0000
Stuart AttwellStuart AttwellS. Attwell3155,0010500,000010,330110,3310
30Jonathan MossJonathan MossJ. Moss284,004400,000000,000000,0000
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney273,505200,000000,000010,5010
Ross JoyceRoss JoyceR. Joyce263,002400,000000,000000,0000
33Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor155,004111,001011,000100,0000
Jarred GillettJarred GillettJ. Gillett122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige