Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1David WebbDavid WebbD. Webb5173,4071000,000000,000010,2010
2Andy WoolmerAndy WoolmerA. Woolmer4164,0041200,000010,250110,2510
Gavin WardGavin WardG. Ward4164,0051110,250110,251030,7521
James LiningtonJames LiningtonJ. Linington4133,256700,000010,250100,0000
Dean WhitestoneDean WhitestoneD. Whitestone4123,0021000,000000,000030,7503
Geoff EltringhamGeoff EltringhamG. Eltringham4123,007500,000010,251010,2510
Oliver LangfordOliver LangfordO. Langford4215,2591210,250100,000020,5011
Tim RobinsonTim RobinsonT. Robinson4194,7581110,250100,000010,2501
Andy DaviesAndy DaviesA. Davies4143,508600,000000,000020,5020
Darren BondDarren BondD. Bond4153,757800,000000,000010,2510
Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington4102,504600,000000,000000,0000
Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones4143,5041000,000000,000020,5020
Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England492,253600,000000,000010,2501
Stephen MartinStephen MartinS. Martin4133,257600,000000,000000,0000
Jarred GillettJarred GillettJ. Gillett4174,259800,000000,000030,7521
John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks4184,509900,000000,000010,2510
Matt DonohueMatt DonohueM. Donohue4215,2591200,000000,000010,2501
18Keith StroudKeith StroudK. Stroud372,333400,000000,000010,3301
Jeremy SimpsonJeremy SimpsonJ. Simpson3113,677400,000000,000010,3310
20Simon HooperSimon HooperS. Hooper252,502300,000000,000000,0000
David CooteDavid CooteD. Coote273,503400,000000,000000,0000
Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes2105,004600,000000,000010,5010
23Lee MasonLee MasonL. Mason122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney155,002300,000000,000011,0001
Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley155,003211,001000,000000,0000
Anzeige