Suche Heute Live
Championship
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Darren BondDarren BondD. Bond8293,63171200,000000,000000,0000
2Keith StroudKeith StroudK. Stroud7365,14181800,000020,291100,0000
Matt DonohueMatt DonohueM. Donohue7243,4371700,000000,000010,1401
4James LiningtonJames LiningtonJ. Linington6233,8381500,000010,170110,1701
Jeremy SimpsonJeremy SimpsonJ. Simpson6284,67101800,000000,000010,1701
David WebbDavid WebbD. Webb6152,506900,000000,000000,0000
Tim RobinsonTim RobinsonT. Robinson6183,0011720,331100,000010,1701
Leigh DoughtyLeigh DoughtyL. Doughty6264,33131300,000010,171000,0000
Joshua SmithJoshua SmithJ. Smith6244,0015900,000020,330210,1710
10Gavin WardGavin WardG. Ward5122,405700,000000,000010,2010
Oliver LangfordOliver LangfordO. Langford5234,60111200,000000,000020,4011
Bobby MadleyBobby MadleyB. Madley5265,20141220,400210,200110,2001
John BusbyJohn BusbyJ. Busby5142,8031100,000000,000000,0000
14Andy WoolmerAndy WoolmerA. Woolmer4153,756900,000000,000010,2510
Andy DaviesAndy DaviesA. Davies4112,754700,000010,250100,0000
Stephen MartinStephen MartinS. Martin4102,506400,000000,000000,0000
Thomas BramallThomas BramallT. Bramall4133,257600,000010,251000,0000
James BellJames BellJ. Bell4112,753800,000000,000020,5020
19Dean WhitestoneDean WhitestoneD. Whitestone393,003600,000000,000020,6711
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh393,003600,000000,000000,0000
21Graham ScottGraham ScottG. Scott273,501600,000010,500100,0000
David CooteDavid CooteD. Coote273,505200,000000,000021,0020
Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington273,502500,000000,000000,0000
Michael SalisburyMichael SalisburyM. Salisbury252,503200,000000,000000,0000
25Andre MarrinerAndre MarrinerA. Marriner155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England166,003300,000000,000011,0010
Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley166,003300,000000,000000,0000
30John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks000,000000,000000,000000,0000