Suche Heute Live
Championship
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Gavin WardGavin WardG. Ward21713,38284310,050110,050140,1931
2David WebbDavid WebbD. Webb20643,20323220,100230,152150,2523
3Keith StroudKeith StroudK. Stroud19965,05504600,000030,162120,1120
James LiningtonJames LiningtonJ. Linington19753,95255000,000030,160360,3251
Tim RobinsonTim RobinsonT. Robinson19723,79353750,263210,050130,1612
Darren BondDarren BondD. Bond19884,63454300,000020,110210,0510
7Leigh DoughtyLeigh DoughtyL. Doughty18844,67404420,110220,112040,2204
Joshua SmithJoshua SmithJ. Smith18814,50394200,000030,171230,1721
9Matt DonohueMatt DonohueM. Donohue17603,53233710,061000,000020,1202
10Dean WhitestoneDean WhitestoneD. Whitestone16513,19153600,000000,000030,1921
Stephen MartinStephen MartinS. Martin16744,63344000,000020,131110,0610
12Jeremy SimpsonJeremy SimpsonJ. Simpson15724,80353700,000000,000030,2003
Oliver LangfordOliver LangfordO. Langford15614,07223900,000010,071030,2021
14John BusbyJohn BusbyJ. Busby13453,46172800,000010,080120,1511
15Andy WoolmerAndy WoolmerA. Woolmer11444,00222200,000000,000010,0910
16Andy DaviesAndy DaviesA. Davies10404,00202000,000020,200220,2011
Thomas BramallThomas BramallT. Bramall10333,30161700,000010,101020,2011
18Bobby MadleyBobby MadleyB. Madley9444,89222220,220220,220210,1101
James BellJames BellJ. Bell9262,89101600,000000,000020,2220
20Graham ScottGraham ScottG. Scott5142,805900,000010,200110,2010
Geoff EltringhamGeoff EltringhamG. Eltringham5244,80111300,000000,000010,2010
Michael SalisburyMichael SalisburyM. Salisbury5153,009600,000000,000010,2001
23David CooteDavid CooteD. Coote4133,259400,000000,000020,5020
Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes492,256300,000000,000000,0000
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh4123,004800,000000,000010,2501
26Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington393,004500,000000,000000,0000
Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England3124,005700,000000,000020,6720
Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley3134,335810,330100,000000,0000
John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks3134,336700,000010,330110,3301
30Andre MarrinerAndre MarrinerA. Marriner263,003300,000000,000000,0000
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson2105,005500,000000,000010,5010
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney2126,006600,000000,000010,5010
Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones263,002400,000000,000000,0000
Sam BarrottSam BarrottS. Barrott263,002400,000000,000000,0000
35Sebastian StockbridgeSebastian StockbridgeS. Stockbridge133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jarred GillettJarred GillettJ. Gillett122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Ben TonerBen TonerB. Toner133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Anthony BackhouseAnthony BackhouseA. Backhouse133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Tom NieldTom NieldT. Nield155,001400,000000,000000,0000
Rebecca WelchRebecca WelchR. Welch155,004100,000000,000000,0000