Suche Heute Live
Regionalliga West
1. Spieltag
22.07.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
23.07.2022 14:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.07.2022 14:00
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
24.07.2022 16:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
2. Spieltag
30.07.2022 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
31.07.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
10.08.2022 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
10.08.2022 19:30
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3. Spieltag
05.08.2022 19:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
05.08.2022 19:30
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
06.08.2022 14:00
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
07.08.2022 14:00
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
4. Spieltag
12.08.2022 19:00
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.08.2022 19:30
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.08.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
14.08.2022 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
24.09.2022 14:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
5. Spieltag
19.08.2022 19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
19.08.2022 19:30
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
20.08.2022 14:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
21.08.2022 14:00
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
26.08.2022 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
27.08.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
28.08.2022 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
7. Spieltag
02.09.2022 19:30
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
03.09.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
04.09.2022 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
8. Spieltag
09.09.2022 18:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
10.09.2022 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
11.09.2022 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
11.09.2022 15:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
28.01.2023 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
9. Spieltag
16.09.2022 19:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
17.09.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
18.09.2022 14:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
30.09.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
01.10.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
23.11.2022 18:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
11. Spieltag
07.10.2022 19:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
07.10.2022 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
08.10.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
09.10.2022 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
16.10.2022 14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
13. Spieltag
21.10.2022 19:00
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
21.10.2022 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
22.10.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
23.10.2022 14:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
30.10.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
06.11.2022 14:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
16. Spieltag
10.11.2022 19:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
11.11.2022 19:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
12.11.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
17. Spieltag
18.11.2022 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
18.11.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
19.11.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
18. Spieltag
26.11.2022 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
26.11.2022 14:15
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
14.02.2023 19:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
19. Spieltag
02.12.2022 12:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
02.12.2022 19:30
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
03.12.2022 14:00
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
20. Spieltag
10.12.2022 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
10.12.2022 15:30
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
27.01.2023 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
22.02.2023 19:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
25.03.2023 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
21. Spieltag
04.02.2023 14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
05.02.2023 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
22. Spieltag
10.02.2023 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
11.02.2023 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
12.02.2023 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
23. Spieltag
17.02.2023 19:30
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
18.02.2023 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
24. Spieltag
24.02.2023 19:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
25.02.2023 14:00
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
26.02.2023 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
25. Spieltag
03.03.2023 19:30
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
04.03.2023 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
05.03.2023 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
26. Spieltag
10.03.2023 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
10.03.2023 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
11.03.2023 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
27. Spieltag
18.03.2023 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
28. Spieltag
01.04.2023
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
29. Spieltag
08.04.2023
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
30. Spieltag
15.04.2023
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
31. Spieltag
22.04.2023
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
32. Spieltag
29.04.2023
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
33. Spieltag
06.05.2023
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
34. Spieltag
13.05.2023
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer012
Preußen MünsterGerrit Wegkamp012
3SV Lippstadt 08Viktor Maier111
41. FC BocholtMalek Fakhro110
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISemir Telalovic110