Heute Live
Regionalliga West
1. Spieltag
13.08.2021 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
14.08.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
15.08.2021 15:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
2. Spieltag
20.08.2021 19:30
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
21.08.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
21.08.2021 16:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
3. Spieltag
24.08.2021 19:30
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
25.08.2021 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
25.08.2021 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
25.08.2021 19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
25.08.2021 19:30
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
4. Spieltag
28.08.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
29.08.2021 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
5. Spieltag
04.09.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
28.09.2021 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
27.10.2021 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
6. Spieltag
10.09.2021 18:30
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
10.09.2021 19:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
10.09.2021 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
11.09.2021 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
27.10.2021 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
7. Spieltag
14.09.2021 18:30
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
14.09.2021 19:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
14.09.2021 19:30
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15.09.2021 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
15.09.2021 19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
15.09.2021 19:30
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
06.10.2021 19:30
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
8. Spieltag
17.09.2021 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
18.09.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
19.09.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
10.11.2021 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
9. Spieltag
25.09.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
25.09.2021 16:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
26.09.2021 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
10. Spieltag
01.10.2021 19:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
01.10.2021 19:30
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
02.10.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
11. Spieltag
08.10.2021 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
08.10.2021 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
09.10.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
12.10.2021 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
27.10.2021 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
12. Spieltag
15.10.2021 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
15.10.2021 19:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
15.10.2021 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
16.10.2021 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
13. Spieltag
22.10.2021 19:30
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
23.10.2021 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
14. Spieltag
29.10.2021 19:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
30.10.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
31.10.2021 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
15. Spieltag
05.11.2021 19:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
05.11.2021 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
06.11.2021 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
07.11.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
16. Spieltag
13.11.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
08.12.2021 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
17. Spieltag
19.11.2021 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
20.11.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
21.11.2021 18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
18. Spieltag
26.11.2021 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
26.11.2021 19:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
26.11.2021 19:30
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
27.11.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
19. Spieltag
04.12.2021 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
02.02.2022 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
15.02.2022 18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
16.02.2022 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
23.03.2022 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
20. Spieltag
10.12.2021 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
11.12.2021 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.12.2021 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
14.12.2021 18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
15.02.2022 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
23.02.2022 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
21. Spieltag
17.12.2021 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
17.12.2021 19:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
18.12.2021 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
22. Spieltag
22.01.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
22.01.2022 15:30
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
23.01.2022 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
02.03.2022 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
16.03.2022 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
30.03.2022 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
23. Spieltag
29.01.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
15.02.2022 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
02.03.2022 19:30
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
09.03.2022 19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
16.03.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
16.03.2022 19:45
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
24. Spieltag
05.02.2022 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
06.02.2022 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
23.02.2022 19:30
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
16.03.2022 19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
16.03.2022 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
25. Spieltag
11.02.2022 19:30
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
12.02.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
13.02.2022 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
09.03.2022 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
30.03.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
26. Spieltag
19.02.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
20.02.2022 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
02.03.2022 19:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
30.03.2022 19:30
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
06.04.2022 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
13.04.2022 18:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13.04.2022 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
20.04.2022 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
27. Spieltag
23.02.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
26.02.2022 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.02.2022 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
28. Spieltag
05.03.2022 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
06.03.2022 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
19.04.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
29. Spieltag
11.03.2022 19:00
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
12.03.2022 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
12.03.2022 14:15
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
13.03.2022 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
05.04.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
19.04.2022 19:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
30. Spieltag
19.03.2022 14:00
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
20.03.2022 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
31. Spieltag
25.03.2022 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
26.03.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.03.2022 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
32. Spieltag
01.04.2022 19:00
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
01.04.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
02.04.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.04.2022 18:30
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
20.04.2022 19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
27.04.2022 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
33. Spieltag
08.04.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
09.04.2022 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
10.04.2022 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.04.2022 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
34. Spieltag
16.04.2022 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16.04.2022 15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
35. Spieltag
22.04.2022 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
23.04.2022 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
24.04.2022 14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
36. Spieltag
29.04.2022 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
29.04.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
30.04.2022 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
37. Spieltag
06.05.2022 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
07.05.2022 12:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
07.05.2022 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
07.05.2022 18:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
08.05.2022 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
38. Spieltag
13.05.2022 19:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
14.05.2022 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann024
2SV 19 StraelenCagatay Kader116
Fortuna KölnSascha Marquet116
4Bonner SCSerhat-Semih Güler214
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer214