powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

    Torjäger

    #NameMannschaftTore11mSpieleQuote
    1Nader El-JindaouiNader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07100120,83
    2Christian BeckChristian BeckBFC Dynamo92120,75
    Fabian EiseleFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena91100,90
    4Elias LöderElias LöderGermania Halberstadt8061,33
    5Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0371100,70
    Emeka OduahEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde70110,64
    7Andor BolykiAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo60110,55
    8Emre DemirEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin50100,50
    Tom NattermannTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig5080,63
    10Daniel BeckerDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde42100,40
    Felix BrügmannFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke41110,36
    Maximilian WolframMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena4170,57
    Erik EngelhardtErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus4080,50
    Christian FlathChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde40110,36
    Tim HeikeTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt4090,44
    Maximilian PronichevMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus4080,50
    Frederik SchmahlFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde40100,40
    Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde40110,36
    Tugay UzanTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke40110,36
    Djamal ZianeDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig4041,00
    Nikos ZografakisNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus4050,80
    22Stephané MvibuduluStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig3150,60
    Jonas HildebrandtJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus3080,38
    Denis JäpelDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig30110,27
    Benyas Junge-AbiolBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin3080,38
    Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0730110,27
    Martin KaschaMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin3080,38
    Stefan KorschStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt3090,33
    Kilian PagliucaKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC3090,33
    Alexander SiebeckAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo30120,25
    Christian SkodaChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke30110,27
    Michel UlrichMichel UlrichBerliner AK 0730120,25
    Lucas WillLucas WillOptik Rathenow30110,27
    34Timur GayretTimur GayretHertha BSC II2160,33
    Sascha PfefferSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig2180,25
    Malcolm BaduMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus2080,25
    Florijon BeleguFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke20100,20
    Axel BorgmannAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus2070,29
    Florian BrügmannFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig20110,18
    Tobias EisenhuthTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus2080,25
    Yousef EmghamesYousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0720100,20
    Kevin FreibergerKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC2080,25
    Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo20120,17
    Rico GladrowRico GladrowTeBe Berlin2080,25
    Philipp GrünebergPhilipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 472030,67
    Aleksandrs GuzlajevsAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach2060,33
    Florian HaxhaFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II2090,22
    Leon HellwigLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde20110,18
    Sebastian HukeSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin2070,29
    Marius IhbeMarius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 472080,25
    Berk InalerBerk InalerVSG Altglienicke2070,29
    Florian KirsteinFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig20120,17
    Max KlumpMax KlumpBFC Dynamo2090,22
    Max KremerMax KremerEnergie Cottbus2050,40
    Johannes ManskeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke2070,29
    Johann MartynetsJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde20110,18
    Jonathan MuiomoJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow20120,17
    Felix MüllerFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz2090,22
    Maximilian OesterhelwegMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena20100,20
    Till PlumpeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde2090,22
    Joshua PutzeJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus2080,25
    Bogdan RangelovBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig2080,25
    Sven ReimannSven ReimannSV Babelsberg 0320100,20
    Philipp SauerPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg20100,20
    Tino SchmidtTino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 032080,25
    Matthias SteinbornMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo2040,50
    Bastian StrietzelBastian StrietzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena2090,22
    Marcel StutterMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo20100,20
    David VogtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt2090,22
    Paul WegenerPaul WegenerSV Babelsberg 032090,22
    Julian WeigelJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt2090,22
    Orhan YildirimOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke2070,29
    Marc-Philipp ZimmermannMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach2070,29
    74Nils MiatkeNils MiatkeZFC Meuselwitz1170,14
    Ali Abu-AlfaAli Abu-AlfaHertha BSC II10100,10
    Julian AlbrechtJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II1090,11
    Robert BergerRobert Berger1. FC Lok Leipzig1080,13
    Nigel BierNigel BierSV Tasmania Berlin1080,13
    Aaron BogdanAaron BogdanFSV 63 Luckenwalde1050,20
    Thomas BrechlerThomas BrechlerSV Tasmania Berlin1060,17
    Patrick BreitkreuzPatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke10110,09
    Marcel BremerMarcel BremerSV Lichtenberg 471090,11
    Leon BürgerLeon BürgerFC Carl Zeiss Jena10100,10
    Joel BustamanteJoel BustamanteHertha BSC II1090,11
    Tahsin ÇakmakTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin1060,17
    Vasileios DedidisVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena1090,11
    Christian DerflingerChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke1030,33
    Felix DrinkuthFelix DrinkuthFC Carl Zeiss Jena1020,50
    Abdul DžafoAbdul DžafoOptik Rathenow1070,14
    René EckardtRené EckardtZFC Meuselwitz1030,33
    Philipp EinsiedelPhilipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 471011,00
    Manassé EsheleManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde10100,10
    Adam FiedlerAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg1030,33
    Philip FonteinPhilip FonteinBerliner AK 0710110,09
    Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterZFC Meuselwitz1080,13
    Tim GöthTim GöthFSV 63 Luckenwalde10100,10
    Nils GottschickNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde10100,10
    Tarik GözüsirinTarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4710110,09
    John GruberJohn GruberUnion Fürstenwalde1070,14
    Paul GrzegaPaul GrzegaGermania Halberstadt1090,11
    Marcel HadelMarcel HadelFSV 63 Luckenwalde10100,10
    Florian HanschFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz1070,14
    Manuel HärtelManuel HärtelSV Babelsberg 031070,14
    Tobias HasseTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus1070,14
    David HollwitzDavid HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 471050,20
    Christoph JackischChristoph JackischFC Eilenburg1050,20
    Jegor JagupovJegor JagupovZFC Meuselwitz1070,14
    Niklas JahnNiklas JahnZFC Meuselwitz1080,13
    Kimbyze-Kimby JanuarioKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioOptik Rathenow1090,11
    Adrian JaroschAdrian JaroschUnion Fürstenwalde1090,11
    Nicola JürgensNicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 031040,25
    Amer KadrićAmer KadrićZFC Meuselwitz10100,10
    Daniel KaiserDaniel KaiserSV Tasmania Berlin10100,10
    Anton KantherAnton KantherBSG Chemie Leipzig10120,08
    Tomáš KeplTomáš KeplVfB Auerbach1050,20
    Marvin KleihsMarvin KleihsBFC Dynamo1011,00
    Nicola KöhlerNicola KöhlerOptik Rathenow10120,08
    Okan KurtOkan KurtChemnitzer FC1020,50
    Lukas LämmelLukas LämmelBerliner AK 0710120,08
    Timo MauerTimo MauerBSG Chemie Leipzig10120,08
    Philipp MüllerPhilipp MüllerVfB Auerbach1050,20
    Jermain NischalkeJermain NischalkeChemnitzer FC1030,33
    Theo OgbidiTheo Ogbidi1. FC Lok Leipzig1080,13
    Tim OschmannTim OschmannTeBe Berlin1080,13
    Omar PašagićOmar PašagićTeBe Berlin1070,14
    Johannes PistolJohannes PistolOptik Rathenow10100,10
    Serhat PolatSerhat PolatSV Tasmania Berlin10110,09
    Andreas PollaschAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo10120,08
    René PüttRené PüttVSG Altglienicke1080,13
    Joel RichterJoel RichterBerliner AK 0710120,08
    Dennis RothensteinDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde1070,14
    Justin SchauJustin SchauFC Carl Zeiss Jena1090,11
    Benjamin SchmidtBenjamin SchmidtBSG Chemie Leipzig1090,11
    Andis ShalaAndis ShalaChemnitzer FC1090,11
    Will SiakamWill SiakamTeBe Berlin1080,13
    Marcin SieberMarcin SieberVfB Auerbach1080,13
    Luca SirchLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig1080,13
    Emincan TekinEmincan TekinHertha BSC II1070,14
    Uğur TezelUğur TezelBerliner AK 071090,11
    Ruben TravassosRuben TravassosTeBe Berlin1050,20
    Lucas VierlingLucas VierlingFSV 63 Luckenwalde10100,10
    Alexander VogelAlexander VogelFC Eilenburg10110,09
    Kevin WadewitzKevin WadewitzFC Eilenburg10110,09
    Niclas WaltherNiclas WaltherChemnitzer FC1090,11
    Pascal WedemannPascal WedemannSV Tasmania Berlin1070,14
    Marten WinklerMarten WinklerHertha BSC II1070,14
    Kilian ZarubaKilian ZarubaUnion Fürstenwalde10110,09
    Philipp ZeigerPhilipp ZeigerVSG Altglienicke1090,11
    Eroll ZejnullahuEroll ZejnullahuBerliner AK 071070,14
    Robert ZickertRobert ZickertChemnitzer FC1090,11
    Glody ZinguGlody ZinguOptik Rathenow10100,10
    Laurens ZintschLaurens ZintschZFC Meuselwitz10110,09
    Regionalliga Nordost Regionalliga Nordost

    12. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo1292129:111829
      2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 071291223:111228
      3FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde1173123:71624
      4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienicke1173124:101424
      5FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJena1071222:81422
      6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Babelsberg1061315:10519
      7Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbus851226:71916
      8Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt950420:15515
      9BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie Leipzig1243513:14-115
      101. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig842217:71014
      11Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitz933310:9112
      12Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II1033410:16-612
      13TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe Berlin831412:17-510
      14SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania1124513:29-1610
      15Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde1123617:30-139
      16SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg112278:17-98
      17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenow1215610:21-118
      18ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz1120910:20-106
      19FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC Eilenburg120486:30-244
      20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach81078:27-193
      • Playoffs
      • Abstieg möglich
      • Abstieg