Suche Heute Live
Regionalliga Nordost

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleQuote11mTore
1Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur MergelRot-Weiß Erfurt140,5708
Rot-Weiß ErfurtKay SeidemannRot-Weiß Erfurt140,5708
3Chemnitzer FCFelix BrügmannChemnitzer FC140,5007
VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke140,5007
Greifswalder FCAbu-Bakarr KargboGreifswalder FC140,5007
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig140,5027
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke120,5807
8BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo140,4316
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke110,5506
SV Lichtenberg 47Efraim GakpetoSV Lichtenberg 47140,4306
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig110,5506
121. FC Lok LeipzigOsman Atilgan1. FC Lok Leipzig130,3805
Greifswalder FCSoufian BenyaminaGreifswalder FC80,6325
Hertha BSC IINader El-JindaouiHertha BSC II120,4205
BSG Chemie LeipzigManassé EsheleBSG Chemie Leipzig130,3815
Energie CottbusEric HottmannEnergie Cottbus120,4205
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig130,3805
SV Babelsberg 03Rudolf NdualuSV Babelsberg 03120,4205
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz120,4205
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena140,3635
Energie CottbusNicolas WählingEnergie Cottbus130,3805
22Energie CottbusAli Abu-AlfaEnergie Cottbus120,3304
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde130,3104
Rot-Weiß ErfurtNazzareno CiccarelliRot-Weiß Erfurt120,3304
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03110,3604
SV Babelsberg 03Rico GladrowSV Babelsberg 03110,3604
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRomario HajrullaRot-Weiß Erfurt120,3304
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II80,5024
Berliner AK 07Michael SeatonBerliner AK 0790,4404
Chemnitzer FCLukas StaggeChemnitzer FC110,3604
SV Babelsberg 03Matthias SteinbornSV Babelsberg 03140,2904
32Hertha BSC IIMustafa AbdullatifHertha BSC II110,2703
Hertha BSC IIEnsar AksakalHertha BSC II80,3813
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFatih BacaFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin140,2103
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig130,2303
Berliner AK 07Jürgen GjasulaBerliner AK 07130,2313
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz130,2303
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPhil HarresFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin100,3003
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus140,2103
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus130,2303
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig100,3003
Berliner AK 07Bleron KrasniqiBerliner AK 07120,2503
BSG Chemie LeipzigJanik MäderBSG Chemie Leipzig110,2713
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann MartynetsZFC Meuselwitz90,3303
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJonathan MuiomoFC Carl Zeiss Jena130,2303
Energie CottbusMaximilian OesterhelwegEnergie Cottbus140,2103
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC130,2313
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 07120,2503
Berliner AK 07Keanu SchneiderBerliner AK 07140,2103
BFC DynamoAmar SuljićBFC Dynamo130,2303
Berliner AK 07Patrick SussekBerliner AK 07140,2103
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristopher TheisenFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin110,2703
53Rot-Weiß ErfurtSalomon Amougou NkoaRot-Weiß Erfurt140,1402
VSG AltglienickePeterson AppiahVSG Altglienicke130,1502
Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus140,1402
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus140,1402
SV Babelsberg 03Tahsin ÇakmakSV Babelsberg 03120,1702
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC140,1412
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJan DahlkeFC Carl Zeiss Jena130,1502
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena80,2512
Germania HalberstadtJustin EilersGermania Halberstadt110,1802
BFC DynamoCedric EuschenBFC Dynamo130,1502
ZFC MeuselwitzLuis FischerZFC Meuselwitz120,1702
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo80,2502
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp HarantBSG Chemie Leipzig130,1502
Hertha BSC IIFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II140,1402
Energie CottbusTim HeikeEnergie Cottbus50,4002
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerk InalerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin140,1402
SV Lichtenberg 47Niklas KausSV Lichtenberg 47100,2002
Chemnitzer FCFurkan KircicekChemnitzer FC110,1802
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLukas LämmelFC Carl Zeiss Jena130,1502
Chemnitzer FCChris LöweChemnitzer FC100,2002
Berliner AK 07Ben MeyerBerliner AK 07140,1402
1. FC Lok LeipzigTheo Ogbidi1. FC Lok Leipzig140,1402
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJustin PetermannFC Carl Zeiss Jena140,1402
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig130,1502
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeStefan RankićFSV 63 Luckenwalde130,1502
Greifswalder FCJoe-Joe RichardsonGreifswalder FC110,1802
Berliner AK 07Jamal RogeroBerliner AK 07120,1702
TeBe BerlinMert SaitTeBe Berlin70,2902
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0390,2212
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMoritz SeiffertFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin150,1302
TeBe BerlinEmincan TekinTeBe Berlin140,1412
Hertha BSC IILukas UllrichHertha BSC II120,1702
TeBe BerlinEke UzomaTeBe Berlin120,1702
Germania HalberstadtDarlin van der WerffGermania Halberstadt140,1402
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLucas VierlingFSV 63 Luckenwalde120,1702
Greifswalder FCTom WeilandtGreifswalder FC100,2002
891. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig100,1011
SV Lichtenberg 47Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo AdekunleSV Lichtenberg 47120,0801
TeBe BerlinLucas BährTeBe Berlin90,1101
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAbou BalloRot-Weiß Erfurt130,0801
VSG AltglienickeLeon BätgeVSG Altglienicke140,0701
Germania HalberstadtPatrick BaudisGermania Halberstadt130,0801
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke130,0801
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSamuel BiekRot-Weiß Erfurt120,0801
BFC DynamoNiklas BrandtBFC Dynamo110,0901
VSG AltglienickeGordon BüchVSG Altglienicke140,0701
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz140,0701
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II140,0701
SV Babelsberg 03David DankoSV Babelsberg 03130,0801
1. FC Lok LeipzigMike Eglseder1. FC Lok Leipzig100,1001
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus120,0801
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRobbie FelßbergRot-Weiß Erfurt70,1401
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde70,1411
VSG AltglienickePhilip FonteinVSG Altglienicke140,0701
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTobias FranciscoFSV 63 Luckenwalde120,0811
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 47140,0701
Energie CottbusNiklas GeislerEnergie Cottbus110,0901
SV Lichtenberg 47Hannes GrafSV Lichtenberg 4780,1301
TeBe BerlinBjörn HeydemannTeBe Berlin80,1301
1. FC Lok LeipzigLeon Heynke1. FC Lok Leipzig120,0801
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMarcel HoppeFC Carl Zeiss Jena140,0701
BSG Chemie LeipzigPaul HorschigBSG Chemie Leipzig130,0801
Hertha BSC IIMc Moordy HütherHertha BSC II80,1301
FC Carl Zeiss JenaTakero ItoiFC Carl Zeiss Jena70,1401
Germania HalberstadtJessim JallotGermania Halberstadt80,1301
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeSofiene JanneneFSV 63 Luckenwalde60,1701
Chemnitzer FCStanley KellerChemnitzer FC90,1101
BFC DynamoMax KlumpBFC Dynamo90,1101
Greifswalder FCGuido KoçerGreifswalder FC80,1301
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt140,0701
Greifswalder FCMaksym KowalGreifswalder FC130,0801
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeIan KrohFSV 63 Luckenwalde90,1101
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinEnes KücFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin50,2001
Energie CottbusArnel KujovićEnergie Cottbus140,0701
Chemnitzer FCOkan KurtChemnitzer FC140,0711
Berliner AK 07Jannis LangBerliner AK 07100,1001
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené LangeFC Carl Zeiss Jena130,0801
Germania HalberstadtLouis MalinaGermania Halberstadt130,0801
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAaron ManuRot-Weiß Erfurt140,0701
TeBe BerlinLuca MarinoTeBe Berlin90,1101
Germania HalberstadtJulien MassonGermania Halberstadt100,1001
BSG Chemie LeipzigDennis MastBSG Chemie Leipzig140,0701
VSG AltglienickeShean MensahVSG Altglienicke140,0701
Hertha BSC IIJonas MichelbrinkHertha BSC II30,3301
Rot-Weiß ErfurtBen MoritzRot-Weiß Erfurt140,0701
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz120,0811
SV Babelsberg 03Dominik N'GatieSV Babelsberg 0380,1301
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03120,0801
SV Lichtenberg 47Richard OhlowSV Lichtenberg 47130,0801
SV Lichtenberg 47Kevin OwczarekSV Lichtenberg 4780,1301
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde130,0801
BFC DynamoAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo140,0701
BFC DynamoChris ReherBFC Dynamo140,0701
Chemnitzer FCMax RoscherChemnitzer FC100,1001
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSimon RoscherRot-Weiß Erfurt110,0901
Greifswalder FCJulian RühGreifswalder FC140,0701
VSG AltglienickeArlind ShoshiVSG Altglienicke70,1401
SV Babelsberg 03Janne SietanSV Babelsberg 03130,0801
1. FC Lok LeipzigLuca Sirch1. FC Lok Leipzig140,0701
Energie CottbusDennis SlamarEnergie Cottbus140,0701
Germania HalberstadtAaron SothenGermania Halberstadt40,2501
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz90,1101
BSG Chemie LeipzigLucas SurekBSG Chemie Leipzig140,0701
BFC DynamoLeonidas TiliudisBFC Dynamo120,0801
Chemnitzer FCMichel UlrichChemnitzer FC120,0801
Berliner AK 07Joel VietingBerliner AK 07100,1001
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig130,0801
TeBe BerlinLouis WagnerTeBe Berlin150,0701
BSG Chemie LeipzigManuel WajerBSG Chemie Leipzig70,1401
Chemnitzer FCNiclas WaltherChemnitzer FC130,0801
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp WendtBSG Chemie Leipzig120,0801
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinBatikan YilmazFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin140,0701
VSG AltglienickePhilipp ZeigerVSG Altglienicke140,0701
Chemnitzer FCRobert ZickertChemnitzer FC120,0801
BFC DynamoErlind ZogjaniBFC Dynamo80,1301

15. Spieltag

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
02.12.2022 19:00
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
2
2
TeBe Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
2
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
03.12.2022
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
0
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
0
03.12.2022 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
0
03.12.2022 14:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
0
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
04.12.2022
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
0
Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
04.12.2022 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
0
Greifswalder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
0
04.12.2022 14:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
0
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt1493234:112330
    2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbus1492334:132129
    3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 071491425:121328
    4Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitz1483327:131427
    5BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie Leipzig1483326:19727
    61. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig1482427:18926
    7SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Babelsberg1474325:18725
    8VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienicke1465332:201223
    9FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJena1456319:11821
    10BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo1455419:17220
    11FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria1545615:21-617
    12Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II1452722:30-817
    13Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FCGreifswald1444619:18116
    14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz15501016:32-1615
    15SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg1534813:30-1713
    16FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde1417613:22-910
    17TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe Berlin15211212:49-377
    18Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt14031110:34-243
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg möglich
    • Abstieg