Anzeige

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Djamal ZianeDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig21110
2Christian GaweChristian GaweSV Lichtenberg 474019
3Tim CampulkaTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC3018
4Thomas StockThomas StockVfB Auerbach2017
Aleksandar BilbijaAleksandar BilbijaTeBe Berlin2017
Jonas ZickertJonas ZickertBFC Dynamo4107
Aron AndreassonAron AndreassonZFC Meuselwitz4107
8Andor BolykiAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo1016
Theodor BergmannTheodor BergmannFC Carl Zeiss Jena1016
Alexander BuryAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig1016
Shawn KauterShawn KauterBerliner AK 070206
Sebastian AlbertSebastian AlbertZFC Meuselwitz3106
Jake-Robert WiltonJake-Robert WiltonSV Babelsberg 033106
Philip SaalbachPhilip SaalbachSV Babelsberg 036006
Pavel ČermákPavel ČermákBischofswerdaer FV6006
16Aleksandrs GuzlajevsAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach0015
Maximilian SteinbauerMaximilian SteinbauerTeBe Berlin0015
Lukas AignerLukas AignerChemnitzer FC0015
Tim KießlingTim KießlingBischofswerdaer FV0015
Ronny GarbuschewskiRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo0015
Deniss StradiņšDeniss StradiņšBischofswerdaer FV0015
Maximilian GurschkeMaximilian GurschkeHertha BSC II0015
Nicolai MattNicolai MattTeBe Berlin2105
Niclas ErlbeckNiclas ErlbeckEnergie Cottbus2105
Robin MüllerRobin MüllerSV Babelsberg 032105
Philip SchulzPhilip SchulzBFC Dynamo5005
Dominik PelivanDominik PelivanEnergie Cottbus5005
Jonas SchmidtJonas SchmidtSV Lichtenberg 475005
Damir MehmedovicDamir Mehmedovic1. FC Lok Leipzig5005
Peter MischPeter MischFSV 63 Luckenwalde5005
Matthias RahnMatthias RahnEnergie Cottbus5005
Maik SalewskiMaik Salewski1. FC Lok Leipzig5005
Dino-Samuel KurbegovićDino-Samuel KurbegovićBischofswerdaer FV5005
Hendrik KuhnholdHendrik KuhnholdGermania Halberstadt5005
David DankoDavid DankoSV Babelsberg 035005
Dennis SlamarDennis SlamarFC Carl Zeiss Jena5005
Matthias SteinbornMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo5005
38Florian BrügmannFlorian BrügmannEnergie Cottbus1104
Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC1104
Oliver HofmannOliver HofmannSV Lichtenberg 471104
Patrik TwardzikPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt1104
Lukas FerchowLukas FerchowGermania Halberstadt1104
René LangeRené LangeFC Carl Zeiss Jena1104
Pasqual VerkampPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena4004
Tim HäußlerTim HäußlerVSG Altglienicke4004
Lukas WiltonLukas WiltonSV Babelsberg 034004
Christian FlathChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde4004
Robin FlußRobin FlußBischofswerdaer FV4004
Richard OhlowRichard OhlowSV Lichtenberg 474004
Alexander MorosowAlexander MorosowVfB Auerbach4004
Malik McLemoreMalik McLemoreUnion Fürstenwalde4004
Ingo WunderlichIngo WunderlichUnion Fürstenwalde4004
Omar RekikOmar RekikHertha BSC II4004
Benjamin WilckeBenjamin WilckeOptik Rathenow4004
Hannes GrafHannes GrafSV Lichtenberg 474004
Theo OgbidiTheo OgbidiChemnitzer FC4004
Marius GröschMarius GröschFC Carl Zeiss Jena4004
Tobias FranciscoTobias FranciscoFSV 63 Luckenwalde4004
Jan KochJan KochEnergie Cottbus4004
Youssef SakranYoussef SakranTeBe Berlin4004
Alexander SiebeckAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo4004
Petar LelaPetar LelaSV Babelsberg 034004
Serhat GülerSerhat GülerZFC Meuselwitz4004
Pardis Fardjad-AzadPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4004
65Rudolf SaninRudolf SaninBischofswerdaer FV0103
Ingo KahlischIngo KahlischOptik Rathenow0103
Maksym KowalMaksym KowalGermania Halberstadt0103
Tim GöthTim GöthFSV 63 Luckenwalde0103
Robert BergerRobert Berger1. FC Lok Leipzig0103
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde3003
Jamil DemJamil DemVSG Altglienicke3003
Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach3003
Lucas VierlingLucas VierlingFSV 63 Luckenwalde3003
Dominic MeinelDominic MeinelBischofswerdaer FV3003
Clemens KoplinClemens KoplinFSV 63 Luckenwalde3003
Maximilian SchmidtMaximilian SchmidtVfB Auerbach3003
Orhan YildirimOrhan YildirimBerliner AK 073003
Felix GeislerFelix GeislerEnergie Cottbus3003
David VogtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt3003
Salif DraméSalif DraméOptik Rathenow3003
Nicola JürgensNicola JürgensVSG Altglienicke3003
Aaron BogdanAaron BogdanFSV 63 Luckenwalde3003
Tobias BeckerTobias BeckerZFC Meuselwitz3003
Kevin WolfKevin WolfFC Carl Zeiss Jena3003
Marc LangnerMarc LangnerOptik Rathenow3003
Marc-Philipp ZimmermannMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach3003
Yannis BeckerYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3003
Paul FrommPaul FrommBischofswerdaer FV3003
Cottrell EzekwemCottrell EzekwemZFC Meuselwitz3003
Philipp ZeigerPhilipp ZeigerVSG Altglienicke3003
Andy WendschuchAndy WendschuchBSG Chemie Leipzig3003
Lucas FalcaoLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3003
Patrick BreitkreuzPatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke3003
Marcel RauschMarcel RauschSV Lichtenberg 473003
Lucas StaufferLucas StaufferFC Carl Zeiss Jena3003
Stefan KarauStefan KarauBSG Chemie Leipzig3003
Jakub MoravecJakub MoravecBischofswerdaer FV3003
Fabian RaithelFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz3003
Dawoud IraqiDawoud IraqiTeBe Berlin3003
Christian BickelChristian BickelChemnitzer FC3003
Justin SchauJustin SchauFC Carl Zeiss Jena3003
Dennis BlaserDennis BlaserZFC Meuselwitz3003
Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 033003
Jonathan MuiomoJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow3003
Christian SkodaChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke3003
Efe ÖnalEfe ÖnalTeBe Berlin3003
Oliver GenauschOliver GenauschBischofswerdaer FV3003
Riccardo GrymRiccardo GrymChemnitzer FC3003
109Axel BorgmannAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus2002
Florian BaakFlorian BaakHertha BSC II2002
Patrick StorbPatrick StorbEnergie Cottbus2002
Patrick BaudisPatrick BaudisGermania Halberstadt2002
Lucas TurciLucas TurciUnion Fürstenwalde2002
Emil GustavusEmil GustavusOptik Rathenow2002
Philipp EinsiedelPhilipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 472002
Emre TuranEmre TuranOptik Rathenow2002
Justin GerlachJustin GerlachBerliner AK 072002
Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterBFC Dynamo2002
Christoph MenzChristoph MenzFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2002
Vojtěch MarešVojtěch MarešUnion Fürstenwalde2002
Lukas LämmelLukas LämmelBerliner AK 072002
Zak PiplicaZak Piplica1. FC Lok Leipzig2002
Leon HahnLeon HahnBischofswerdaer FV2002
Lucas HiemannLucas HiemannOptik Rathenow2002
Dennis LemkeDennis LemkeVSG Altglienicke2002
Yannic VoigtYannic VoigtVfB Auerbach2002
Tom MüllerTom MüllerBSG Chemie Leipzig2002
Uğur TezelUğur TezelBerliner AK 072002
Paul SchinkePaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig2002
Rudolf NdualuRudolf NdualuTeBe Berlin2002
Florijon BeleguFlorijon BeleguBerliner AK 072002
Björn NikolajewskiBjörn NikolajewskiBSG Chemie Leipzig2002
Anton KantherAnton KantherUnion Fürstenwalde2002
Luca BürgerLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz2002
David UrbanDavid Urban1. FC Lok Leipzig2002
Marvin GladrowMarvin GladrowSV Babelsberg 032002
Philip FonteinPhilip FonteinBerliner AK 072002
Farid AbderrahmaneFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig2002
Lucas SurekLucas SurekBSG Chemie Leipzig2002
Cihan KahramanCihan KahramanHertha BSC II2002
Benjamin BoltzeBenjamin BoltzeBSG Chemie Leipzig2002
Kimbyze-Kimby JanuarioKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt2002
Rintaro YajimaRintaro YajimaBerliner AK 072002
Mike EglsederMike Eglseder1. FC Lok Leipzig2002
Michael BlumMichael BlumBFC Dynamo2002
Enes BiyikliogluEnes BiyikliogluTeBe Berlin2002
Ali SinanAli SinanSV Lichtenberg 472002
Bogdan RangelovBogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 032002
Vassilios PolichronakisVassilios PolichronakisOptik Rathenow2002
Leon HeynkeLeon Heynke1. FC Lok Leipzig2002
Fatlum EleziFatlum EleziTeBe Berlin2002
Michael AmbrosiusMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt2002
Timo MauerTimo MauerZFC Meuselwitz2002
Leon HellwigLeon HellwigOptik Rathenow2002
Fabian WenzelFabian WenzelGermania Halberstadt2002
Thomas FrankeThomas FrankeTeBe Berlin2002
Felix SchimmelFelix SchimmelChemnitzer FC2002
Paul MildePaul MildeChemnitzer FC2002
Mika SchneiderMika SchneiderBischofswerdaer FV2002
Benjamin LuisBenjamin LuisBSG Chemie Leipzig2002
René EckardtRené EckardtFC Carl Zeiss Jena2002
Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannEnergie Cottbus2002
Hendrik WurrHendrik WurrVfB Auerbach2002
Sebastian ReinigerSebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 472002
David HollwitzDavid HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 472002
Henrik ErnstHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz2002
Batikan YilmazBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt2002
Nicola Arcanjo-KöhlerNicola Arcanjo-KöhlerOptik Rathenow2002
Felix MüllerFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz2002
Rudolf GonzálezRudolf GonzálezZFC Meuselwitz2002
Tony FuchsTony FuchsHertha BSC II2002
Stephan BrehmerStephan BrehmerVSG Altglienicke2002
Eric StillerEric StillerBischofswerdaer FV2002
Talha SennurTalha SennurTeBe Berlin2002
Ian KrohIan KrohFSV 63 Luckenwalde2002
Marcin SieberMarcin SieberVfB Auerbach2002
Philipp MüllerPhilipp MüllerVfB Auerbach2002
Philipp BlumePhilipp BlumeBFC Dynamo2002
179Florian SchmidtFlorian SchmidtBSG Chemie Leipzig1001
Kimmo HoviKimmo HoviFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1001
Fırat SuçsuzFırat SuçsuzFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1001
Elias LöderElias LöderGermania Halberstadt1001
Marcel LotkaMarcel LotkaHertha BSC II1001
Denis JäpelDenis Jäpel1. FC Lok Leipzig1001
Jens FikisiJens FikisiTeBe Berlin1001
Lucas WillLucas WillOptik Rathenow1001
Nils StenderaNils Stendera1. FC Lok Leipzig1001
Ben MoritzBen MoritzZFC Meuselwitz1001
Muhammed KipritMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II1001
Jakob LewaldJakob LewaldFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1001
Paul WegenerPaul WegenerSV Babelsberg 031001
Andis ShalaAndis ShalaChemnitzer FC1001
Rifat GeliciRifat GeliciTeBe Berlin1001
Fabian StenzelFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz1001
Tarik GözüsirinTarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 471001
Tim KruseTim KruseEnergie Cottbus1001
Marvin KleihsMarvin KleihsBFC Dynamo1001
Rico GladrowRico GladrowEnergie Cottbus1001
Sven ReimannSven ReimannSV Babelsberg 031001
Cimo RöckerCimo RöckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1001
Niclas FiedlerNiclas FiedlerFC Carl Zeiss Jena1001
Miroslav JagaticMiroslav JagaticBSG Chemie Leipzig1001
Andreas PollaschAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo1001
Adrian JaroschAdrian JaroschEnergie Cottbus1001
Danny BreitfelderDanny BreitfelderChemnitzer FC1001
Christopher TheisenChristopher TheisenFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1001
Louis BöckerLouis BöckerUnion Fürstenwalde1001
Jan-Pelle HoppeJan-Pelle HoppeGermania Halberstadt1001
Jakob GesienJakob GesienFSV 63 Luckenwalde1001
Niclas KnoopNiclas KnoopGermania Halberstadt1001
Max KremerMax KremerEnergie Cottbus1001
Frank RohdeFrank RohdeFSV 63 Luckenwalde1001
Niklas HohenederNiklas HohenederChemnitzer FC1001
Niclas KubitzNiclas KubitzVfB Auerbach1001
Tugay UzanTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke1001
Moritz KretzerMoritz KretzerSV Lichtenberg 471001
Tobias EisenhuthTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus1001
Marcel StutterMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo1001
Jonas DirknerJonas DirknerHertha BSC II1001
Mattis DaubeMattis DaubeFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1001
Yavuz AydogduYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow1001
Kevin SommerKevin SommerBFC Dynamo1001
Can DüzelCan DüzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena1001
Toni StahlToni StahlEnergie Cottbus1001
Fabrice MontcheuFabrice MontcheuSV Babelsberg 031001
Danilo MartschinkowskiDanilo MartschinkowskiOptik Rathenow1001
Amer KadrićAmer KadrićZFC Meuselwitz1001
Michael SchlichtMichael SchlichtVfB Auerbach1001
Morgan FaßbenderMorgan FaßbenderBSG Chemie Leipzig1001
Okan KurtOkan KurtChemnitzer FC1001
Alexander DartschAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz1001
Danny KönigDanny KönigGermania Halberstadt1001
Daniel dos SantosDaniel dos SantosFSV 63 Luckenwalde1001
Nader El-JindaouiNader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 071001
Justin BretgeldJustin BretgeldGermania Halberstadt1001
Alexander WutheAlexander WutheSV Lichtenberg 471001
Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde1001
Sascha PfefferSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig1001
Paul GrzegaPaul GrzegaGermania Halberstadt1001
Franz BobkiewiczFranz BobkiewiczSV Babelsberg 031001
Michael GorbunowMichael GorbunowOptik Rathenow1001
Andy TrübenbachAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz1001
Julian AlbrechtJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II1001
Eric TrägerEric TrägerVfB Auerbach1001
Pieter-Marvin WolfPieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 031001
Ben MeyerBen MeyerBerliner AK 071001
Pascal BorowskiPascal BorowskiFSV 63 Luckenwalde1001
Marcel HoppeMarcel HoppeEnergie Cottbus1001
Nathaniel AmamooNathaniel AmamooTeBe Berlin1001
Simon RoscherSimon RoscherChemnitzer FC1001
Tim OschmannTim OschmannTeBe Berlin1001
Chris ReherChris ReherBFC Dynamo1001
Alexander ProkopenkoAlexander ProkopenkoFC Carl Zeiss Jena1001
Bernd NehrigBernd NehrigFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1001
Linus MeyerLinus MeyerVSG Altglienicke1001
Andre HeroldAndre HeroldVfB Auerbach1001
Tomáš PetráčekTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig1001
Timur GayretTimur GayretHertha BSC II1001
Dimitrios KomnosDimitrios KomnosUnion Fürstenwalde1001
Palko DárdaiPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II1001
Andreas NeuendorfAndreas NeuendorfHertha BSC II1001
Vasilios DedidisVasilios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena1001
Marcus HoffmannMarcus HoffmannSV Babelsberg 031001
Ruwen WerthmüllerRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II1001
Manuel WajerManuel WajerBSG Chemie Leipzig1001
Paul KrügerPaul KrügerSV Lichtenberg 471001
Joshua PutzeJoshua PutzeUnion Fürstenwalde1001
Benjamin BellotBenjamin BellotBSG Chemie Leipzig1001
Direnc GüvenDirenc GüvenOptik Rathenow1001
Frank ChristophFrank ChristophUnion Fürstenwalde1001
Philipp WendtPhilipp WendtBSG Chemie Leipzig1001
Maximilian OesterhelwegMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena1001
Kevin OwczarekKevin OwczarekSV Lichtenberg 471001
Arlind ShoshiArlind ShoshiUnion Fürstenwalde1001
Nils KörberNils KörberHertha BSC II1001
Tolcay CiğerciTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke1001
Daniel BeckerDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde1001
Anzeige