Suche Heute Live
Regionalliga Nordost
1. Spieltag
05.08.2022 18:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.08.2022 19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
06.08.2022 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
06.08.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
07.08.2022 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2. Spieltag
12.08.2022 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
13.08.2022 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
14.08.2022 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
14.08.2022 15:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
14.08.2022 16:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
3. Spieltag
19.08.2022 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
19.08.2022 19:10
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
20.08.2022 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
20.08.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
21.08.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
26.08.2022 19:15
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
27.08.2022 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
28.08.2022 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
29.08.2022 19:00
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
31.08.2022 19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
5. Spieltag
09.09.2022 18:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
09.09.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
10.09.2022 13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
10.09.2022 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11.09.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
11.09.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
6. Spieltag
16.09.2022 19:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
17.09.2022 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
17.09.2022 14:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
18.09.2022 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
18.09.2022 16:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
7. Spieltag
28.09.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
30.09.2022 19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
01.10.2022 13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
01.10.2022 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
02.10.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
02.10.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
8. Spieltag
07.10.2022 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
08.10.2022 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
08.10.2022 14:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
09.10.2022 13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
9. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
15.10.2022 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16.10.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
16.10.2022 16:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
10. Spieltag
20.10.2022 19:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
21.10.2022 19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
21.10.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
22.10.2022 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
23.10.2022 13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
23.10.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
11. Spieltag
28.10.2022 19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
29.10.2022 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
30.10.2022 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
12. Spieltag
04.11.2022 19:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
05.11.2022 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
05.11.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
06.11.2022 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
06.11.2022 16:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
13. Spieltag
11.11.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
12.11.2022 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
13.11.2022 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
14. Spieltag
25.11.2022 19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
26.11.2022 13:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
27.11.2022 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
27.11.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
27.11.2022 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
29.11.2022 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
30.11.2022 19:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
15. Spieltag
02.12.2022 19:00
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
03.12.2022
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
03.12.2022 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
03.12.2022 14:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
04.12.2022
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
04.12.2022 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
16. Spieltag
09.12.2022 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
10.12.2022 13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
10.12.2022 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
11.12.2022 13:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
11.12.2022 14:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17. Spieltag
16.12.2022 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.12.2022 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
17.12.2022 14:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
18.12.2022 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
18.12.2022 14:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
18. Spieltag
29.01.2023
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19. Spieltag
05.02.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
20. Spieltag
12.02.2023
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
21. Spieltag
19.02.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
22. Spieltag
23.02.2023
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
23. Spieltag
05.03.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
24. Spieltag
12.03.2023
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
25. Spieltag
19.03.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
26. Spieltag
02.04.2023
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
27. Spieltag
09.04.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
28. Spieltag
16.04.2023
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
29. Spieltag
23.04.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
30. Spieltag
30.04.2023
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
31. Spieltag
07.05.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
32. Spieltag
14.05.2023
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
33. Spieltag
21.05.2023
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
34. Spieltag
28.05.2023
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Rot-Weiß ErfurtArtur Mergel08
Rot-Weiß ErfurtKay Seidemann08
3Chemnitzer FCFelix Brügmann07
VSG AltglienickeTolcay Ciğerci07
Greifswalder FCAbu-Bakarr Kargbo07