Suche Heute Live
Regionalliga Bayern
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Steffen EhwaldSteffen EhwaldS. Ehwald12615,08263520,172020,171140,3322
Johannes HamperJohannes HamperJ. Hamper12564,67272930,251210,081040,3322
3Andreas HummelAndreas HummelA. Hummel11555,00272810,091010,090140,3622
Andreas DingerAndreas DingerA. Dinger11544,91223220,181100,000050,4523
Christopher KnauerChristopher KnauerC. Knauer11514,64232820,181110,090140,3622
6Manuel SteigerwaldManuel SteigerwaldM. Steigerwald10505,00222810,101000,000040,4013
Elias TiedekenElias TiedekenE. Tiedeken10454,50162920,202000,000000,0000
Tobias WittmannTobias WittmannT. Wittmann10484,80252310,100100,000030,3021
Felix GrundFelix GrundF. Grund10353,50201520,202000,000020,2011
10Lothar OstheimerLothar OstheimerL. Ostheimer9404,44221810,110100,000030,3312
Thomas EhrnspergerThomas EhrnspergerT. Ehrnsperger9505,56242620,220200,000020,2202
Elias WörzElias WörzE. Wörz9455,00222320,221100,000020,2220
13Maximilian ZieglerMaximilian ZieglerM. Ziegler8313,88131800,000010,131020,2520
Assad NouhoumAssad NouhoumA. Nouhoum8374,63172010,130100,000030,3812
Kenny AbiebaKenny AbiebaK. Abieba8394,88192000,000020,251110,1310
16Stefan TreiberStefan TreiberS. Treiber7223,14111100,000010,141010,1410
Markus HuberMarkus HuberM. Huber7334,71151830,432100,000020,2902
Maximilian RiedelMaximilian RiedelM. Riedel7365,14171910,141000,000030,4321
19Philipp GötzPhilipp GötzP. Götz6193,1781100,000000,000030,5021
20Markus PflaumMarkus PflaumM. Pflaum5183,6010800,000000,000010,2010
Thomas SteinThomas SteinT. Stein5102,005500,000000,000020,4002
Christian DietzChristian DietzC. Dietz5224,4013900,000000,000030,6021
Simon SchreinerSimon SchreinerS. Schreiner5183,6010810,200110,201010,2010
24Angelika SöderAngelika SöderA. Söder4153,758700,000000,000010,2510
Tobias SchultesTobias SchultesT. Schultes4153,756900,000000,000000,0000
Jürgen SteckermeierJürgen SteckermeierJ. Steckermeier4256,25151000,000000,000000,0000
27Christopher SchwarzmannChristopher SchwarzmannC. Schwarzmann3113,676500,000000,000000,0000
Jochen GschwendtnerJochen GschwendtnerJ. Gschwendtner3186,0010800,000000,000020,6720
Florian BöhmFlorian BöhmF. Böhm382,675300,000000,000000,0000
30Patrick HanslbauerPatrick HanslbauerP. Hanslbauer294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner284,002600,000000,000010,5001
Martin SpecknerMartin SpecknerM. Speckner2115,506500,000000,000010,5010
Felix WagnerFelix WagnerF. Wagner2136,506710,501000,000021,0011
34Marco AchmüllerMarco AchmüllerM. Achmüller144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Wolfgang HaslbergerWolfgang HaslbergerW. Haslberger177,003400,000000,000000,0000
André DenzleinAndré DenzleinA. Denzlein144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Jonas KrzyzanowskiJonas KrzyzanowskiJ. Krzyzanowski144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Sebastian StadlmayrSebastian StadlmayrS. Stadlmayr155,003200,000011,000100,0000
39Roman PotemkinRoman PotemkinR. Potemkin000,000000,000000,000000,0000