Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Andreas HummelAndreas HummelA. Hummel11565,09312520,180230,271250,4532
2Jürgen SteckermeierJürgen SteckermeierJ. Steckermeier10363,60162010,101000,000010,1010
Wolfgang HaslbergerWolfgang HaslbergerW. Haslberger10545,40233130,301200,000000,0000
4Markus PflaumMarkus PflaumM. Pflaum9505,56252550,561430,332120,2211
Steffen EhwaldSteffen EhwaldS. Ehwald9323,56151710,111010,111010,1101
Christopher SchwarzmannChristopher SchwarzmannC. Schwarzmann9475,22252210,110110,110130,3321
Thomas EhrnspergerThomas EhrnspergerT. Ehrnsperger9475,22222530,331210,110130,3321
8Lothar OstheimerLothar OstheimerL. Ostheimer8263,25111500,000010,130150,6314
Stefan TreiberStefan TreiberS. Treiber8506,25232730,381210,130120,2520
Patrick HanslbauerPatrick HanslbauerP. Hanslbauer8303,75131700,000010,131030,3812
Manuel SteigerwaldManuel SteigerwaldM. Steigerwald8445,50251920,251110,130140,5013
Andreas DingerAndreas DingerA. Dinger8475,88301710,131010,130120,2511
Elias TiedekenElias TiedekenE. Tiedeken8283,50121610,131020,250210,1310
Martin SpecknerMartin SpecknerM. Speckner8364,50132320,250210,130130,3821
Tobias WittmannTobias WittmannT. Wittmann8475,88212620,251110,131050,6323
16Simon MarxSimon MarxS. Marx7456,43242120,291100,000050,7123
Thomas BergThomas BergT. Berg7284,00131520,292030,432130,4303
Julian KreyeJulian KreyeJ. Kreye7355,00161910,140100,000020,2911
Maximilian RiedelMaximilian RiedelM. Riedel7365,14162000,000020,291120,2920
20Matthias ZacherMatthias ZacherM. Zacher6223,67101220,330220,332000,0000
Angelika SöderAngelika SöderA. Söder6254,17121300,000000,000010,1710
Tobias SchultesTobias SchultesT. Schultes6213,5014700,000000,000030,5012
Andreas HartlAndreas HartlA. Hartl6244,00121240,671300,000061,0024
Jochen GschwendtnerJochen GschwendtnerJ. Gschwendtner6284,67141410,170110,171030,5012
Markus HuberMarkus HuberM. Huber6325,33221020,330210,170150,8323
26Eduard BeitingerEduard BeitingerE. Beitinger4184,5010810,250110,251041,0022
Christian DietzChristian DietzC. Dietz4235,7581510,250110,251010,2501
Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner4194,7512700,000000,000010,2510
Roman PotemkinRoman PotemkinR. Potemkin4205,0081200,000000,000000,0000
Johannes HamperJohannes HamperJ. Hamper4235,75121130,751200,000020,5011
André DenzleinAndré DenzleinA. Denzlein4235,7514900,000000,000020,5020
32Thomas SteinThomas SteinT. Stein3155,006900,000000,000000,0000
Steffen GrimmeißenSteffen GrimmeißenS. Grimmeißen3124,006610,331000,000020,6711
Florian BöhmFlorian BöhmF. Böhm3113,675600,000000,000000,0000
35Marco AchmüllerMarco AchmüllerM. Achmüller263,003300,000000,000010,5001
36Steffen BrüttingSteffen BrüttingS. Brütting166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige