powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Florian RauschFlorian RauschASC 09 Dortmund10211
2Nils EisenNils EisenTuS Haltern2017
3Ansgar PflügerAnsgar PflügerRSV Meinerzhagen1016
Ahmad IbrahimAhmad IbrahimTuS Erndtebrück1016
Lasse StrotmannLasse StrotmannSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl1016
6Abdullah El YoubariAbdullah El YoubariTuS Ennepetal0015
Marek KlimczokMarek KlimczokSV Schermbeck 19120015
Amir AhmadiAmir AhmadiSC Paderborn 07 II0015
Christian EggertChristian EggertWestfalia Herne0015
Dominic MinzDominic MinzSC Paderborn 07 II0015
Philipp GrodowskiPhilipp GrodowskiHammer SpVg0015
Jan FausewehJan FausewehWestfalia Herne0015
Seongsun YouSeongsun YouHammer SpVg0015
Norman JakubowskiNorman JakubowskiSG Wattenscheid 092105
Maik HabitzMaik HabitzSV Schermbeck 19122105
16Lennard KleineLennard KleineWestfalia Rhynern1104
Kevin Mule-EwaldKevin Mule-EwaldSV Schermbeck 19121104
Kerem SengünKerem SengünWestfalia Herne1104
Andreas BusikAndreas BusikSportfreunde Siegen4004
20Julius HölscherJulius HölscherFCE Rheine0103
Hakan SezerHakan SezerWestfalia Rhynern0103
Philimon TawiahPhilimon TawiahSC Paderborn 07 II0103
Marvin MattenMarvin MattenTuS Ennepetal0103
Patrick FrankePatrick FrankeWestfalia Rhynern0103
Taira TomitaTaira TomitaTuS Erndtebrück0103
Alexander HahnemannAlexander HahnemannWestfalia Rhynern0103
Jannis FraundörferJannis FraundörferFCE Rheine0103
Michael-Marvin WestMichael-Marvin WestASC 09 Dortmund0103
Chihiro InadaChihiro InadaTuS Erndtebrück0103
Steve LangSteve LangSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl0103
Florian WendtFlorian WendtSC Paderborn 07 II0103
Ibrahim BulutIbrahim BulutTSG Sprockhövel3003
Noél BelowNoél BelowSportfreunde Siegen3003
Roman ZenginRoman ZenginSG Wattenscheid 093003
Justin HuberJustin HuberSportfreunde Siegen3003
Raphael NiehoffRaphael NiehoffSV Schermbeck 19123003
37Marlon HerzogMarlon HerzogViktoria Clarholz2002
Maik BollmannMaik BollmannTuS Ennepetal2002
Nils HönickeNils HönickeSG Wattenscheid 092002
Julian HorstmannJulian HorstmannASC 09 Dortmund2002
Jannes KohlmeyerJannes KohlmeyerViktoria Clarholz2002
Christopher HennesChristopher HennesSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl2002
Gianluca ZentlerGianluca ZentlerTSG Sprockhövel2002
Rafael Camprobin CorcheroRafael Camprobin CorcheroSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl2002
Michél HarrerMichél HarrerSportfreunde Siegen2002
Deniz YasarDeniz YasarTuS Ennepetal2002
Nazzareno CiccarelliNazzareno CiccarelliTSG Sprockhövel2002
Thomas LudwigThomas LudwigTSG Sprockhövel2002
Dacain BarazaDacain BarazaWestfalia Herne2002
Jona NiemiecJona NiemiecTSG Sprockhövel2002
Joshua WalterJoshua WalterSportfreunde Siegen2002
Lutonda NtitiLutonda NtitiHammer SpVg2002
Christian Antwi-AdjeiChristian Antwi-AdjeiTSG Sprockhövel2002
54Moritz ThöneMoritz ThöneSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl1001
Lars IvanusicLars IvanusicSpVgg Vreden1001
Jannik SchneiderJannik Schneider1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1001
Lennart UedickovenLennart UedickovenHolzwickeder SC1001
Nick FlockNick FlockFC Gütersloh1001
Fuad DodicFuad DodicTuS Erndtebrück1001
Heiko EntrupHeiko EntrupSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl1001
Dominik HanemannDominik HanemannSV Schermbeck 19121001
Arthur TomasArthur Tomas1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1001
Lewin D HoneLewin D HoneTSG Sprockhövel1001
Fatmir FeratiFatmir FeratiSV Schermbeck 19121001
Steven KodraSteven KodraHammer SpVg1001
Jan-Patrick FriedrichJan-Patrick FriedrichASC 09 Dortmund1001
Pascal KönigsPascal KönigsWestfalia Herne1001
Robin SteinkampRobin SteinkampViktoria Clarholz1001
Hendrik MittelstädtHendrik MittelstädtSC Paderborn 07 II1001
Tim MansteinTim MansteinFC Gütersloh1001
Nico BerghorstNico BerghorstHolzwickeder SC1001
Dennis WüppingDennis WüppingSpVgg Vreden1001
Tim ForsmannTim ForsmannTuS Haltern1001
Tim KallenbachTim KallenbachASC 09 Dortmund1001
Antonio PorrelloAntonio PorrelloTSG Sprockhövel1001
Joel KiranyazJoel KiranyazHammer SpVg1001
Steffen BrückSteffen BrückViktoria Clarholz1001
Mazlum BulutMazlum BulutWestfalia Rhynern1001
Frederik WiebelFrederik WiebelSG Wattenscheid 091001
Gordon MeyerGordon MeyerSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl1001
Raphael GräßerRaphael GräßerRSV Meinerzhagen1001
Marcel MünzelMarcel MünzelASC 09 Dortmund1001
Eli PinnerEli PinnerSportfreunde Siegen1001
Luca BernothLuca BernothTuS Haltern1001
Mert ŞahinMert ŞahinTSG Sprockhövel1001
Andrei LorengelAndrei LorengelHammer SpVg1001
Michael SmykaczMichael SmykaczSV Schermbeck 19121001
Nico LübkeNico LübkeWestfalia Herne1001
Dennis FischerDennis FischerViktoria Clarholz1001
Oussama AnhariOussama AnhariTSG Sprockhövel1001
Alexander BügenerAlexander BügenerFCE Rheine1001
Maximilian HinkelmannMaximilian HinkelmannSpVgg Vreden1001
Bernard GllogjaniBernard GllogjaniSV Schermbeck 19121001
Mats-Lukas ScheldMats-Lukas Scheld1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1001
Robin RosowskiRobin RosowskiHolzwickeder SC1001
Kai BettermannKai BettermannTSG Sprockhövel1001
Marcel BeckerMarcel BeckerSportfreunde Siegen1001
Jannes HoffmannJannes Hoffmann1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1001
Fabian KerellajFabian KerellajSG Wattenscheid 091001
Miles GrumannMiles GrumannSV Schermbeck 19121001
Linus KahramanLinus KahramanViktoria Clarholz1001
Mohamed YarhdiMohamed YarhdiHolzwickeder SC1001
Maurice HornMaurice HornSG Wattenscheid 091001
Ricardo OttinkRicardo OttinkSpVgg Vreden1001
Maksim DreßelMaksim DreßelTSG Sprockhövel1001
Kevin BeinsenKevin BeinsenHolzwickeder SC1001
Tim KaminskiTim KaminskiSG Wattenscheid 091001
Luca MeyerLuca MeyerFCE Rheine1001
Florian GräweFlorian GräweSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl1001
Bilal AbdallahBilal AbdallahHammer SpVg1001
Luis OrtmannLuis OrtmannSC Paderborn 07 II1001
Enis DelijaEnis DelijaHolzwickeder SC1001
Martin EnsMartin EnsSC Paderborn 07 II1001
Burhan TuncdemirBurhan TuncdemirTuS Erndtebrück1001
Hakan DemirHakan DemirRSV Meinerzhagen1001
Ioannis TsingosIoannis TsingosSC Paderborn 07 II1001
Lukáš DudaLukáš Duda1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1001
Johannes SabahJohannes SabahTSG Sprockhövel1001
Carlo KorthalsCarlo KorthalsSpVgg Vreden1001
Marcel WeißMarcel WeißTSG Sprockhövel1001
Colin van den BergColin van den BergFCE Rheine1001
Nick JünemannNick JünemannWestfalia Herne1001
Agon ArifiAgon ArifiSG Wattenscheid 091001
Sebastian KleineSebastian KleineSG Wattenscheid 091001
Turgay DundarTurgay DundarViktoria Clarholz1001
Nico BartlingNico BartlingFC Gütersloh1001
Lukas SteinrötterLukas SteinrötterSV Schermbeck 19121001
Marvin JoswigMarvin JoswigWestfalia Rhynern1001
Luca EhlerLuca EhlerFCE Rheine1001