Suche Heute Live
Bayernliga Nord
1. Spieltag
15.07.2022 19:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
16.07.2022 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
16.07.2022 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
16.07.2022 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
16.07.2022 17:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
2. Spieltag
19.07.2022 18:30
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
19.07.2022 19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
20.07.2022 18:30
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
20.07.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
3. Spieltag
22.07.2022 19:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
23.07.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
23.07.2022 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
23.07.2022 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
23.07.2022 16:00
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
23.07.2022 18:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
24.07.2022 13:00
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
4. Spieltag
29.07.2022 18:30
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
29.07.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
30.07.2022 14:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
30.07.2022 15:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
30.07.2022 16:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
5. Spieltag
02.08.2022 18:30
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
02.08.2022 19:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
03.08.2022 18:30
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
03.08.2022 19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
6. Spieltag
05.08.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
06.08.2022 14:00
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
06.08.2022 15:00
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
06.08.2022 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
07.08.2022 15:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
7. Spieltag
12.08.2022 18:30
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
12.08.2022 19:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
13.08.2022 11:00
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
13.08.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
13.08.2022 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
13.08.2022 16:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
8. Spieltag
19.08.2022 18:30
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
19.08.2022 19:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
20.08.2022 15:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
20.08.2022 17:00
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
21.08.2022 15:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
9. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:30
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
26.08.2022 19:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
27.08.2022 14:00
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
27.08.2022 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
27.08.2022 16:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
10. Spieltag
02.09.2022 18:00
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
02.09.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
03.09.2022 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
04.09.2022 11:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
04.09.2022 17:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
11. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
10.09.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
10.09.2022 15:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
10.09.2022 16:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
11.09.2022 14:00
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
12. Spieltag
16.09.2022 19:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
17.09.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
17.09.2022 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
17.09.2022 15:00
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
17.09.2022 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
28.09.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
13. Spieltag
23.09.2022 19:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
24.09.2022 13:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
24.09.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
24.09.2022 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
24.09.2022 16:00
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
25.09.2022 15:00
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
14. Spieltag
07.10.2022 18:30
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
07.10.2022 19:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
08.10.2022 14:00
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
08.10.2022 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
08.10.2022 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
15. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
15.10.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
15.10.2022 15:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
15.10.2022 16:00
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
16.10.2022 15:00
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
16. Spieltag
21.10.2022 19:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
22.10.2022 14:00
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
22.10.2022 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
22.10.2022 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
22.10.2022 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
22.10.2022 17:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
17. Spieltag
28.10.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
29.10.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
29.10.2022 15:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
29.10.2022 16:00
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
30.10.2022 14:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
18. Spieltag
04.11.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
05.11.2022 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
06.11.2022 14:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
19. Spieltag
11.11.2022 14:00
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
11.11.2022 18:30
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
11.11.2022 19:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
12.11.2022 14:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
12.11.2022 16:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
20. Spieltag
18.11.2022 18:30
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
18.11.2022 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
19.11.2022 14:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
20.11.2022 14:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
21. Spieltag
25.11.2022 19:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
26.11.2022 14:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
22. Spieltag
03.03.2023 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
04.03.2023 14:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
05.03.2023 14:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
23. Spieltag
10.03.2023 19:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
11.03.2023 14:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
24. Spieltag
17.03.2023 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
18.03.2023 14:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
19.03.2023 14:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
25. Spieltag
25.03.2023 14:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
26.03.2023 14:00
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
26. Spieltag
31.03.2023 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
01.04.2023 15:00
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
01.04.2023 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
02.04.2023 15:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
27. Spieltag
07.04.2023 19:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
08.04.2023 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
08.04.2023 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
08.04.2023 15:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
08.04.2023 16:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
09.04.2023 15:00
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
28. Spieltag
14.04.2023 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
15.04.2023 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
15.04.2023 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
15.04.2023 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
16.04.2023 15:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
29. Spieltag
21.04.2023 19:00
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
22.04.2023 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
22.04.2023 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
22.04.2023 16:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
23.04.2023 15:00
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
30. Spieltag
28.04.2023 19:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
29.04.2023 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
29.04.2023 15:00
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
29.04.2023 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
30.04.2023 15:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
31. Spieltag
05.05.2023 19:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
06.05.2023 14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
06.05.2023 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
06.05.2023 16:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
07.05.2023 15:00
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
32. Spieltag
12.05.2023 19:00
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
13.05.2023 14:30
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
13.05.2023 15:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
13.05.2023 16:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
14.05.2023 15:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
33. Spieltag
20.05.2023 14:00
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
20.05.2023 15:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
34. Spieltag
27.05.2023 14:00
ASV Cham
Cham
ASV Cham
TSV Großbardorf
Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
Eintracht Bamberg
Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
1. FC Geesdorf
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg
Jahn Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
SpVgg Weiden
Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
DJK Ammerthal
SV Donaustauf
Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1SV DonaustaufLukas Dotzler111
2DJK GebenbachNico Becker010
3SpVgg WeidenDavid Bezdička08
Jahn Regensburg IIBenedikt Fischer28
5ATSV ErlangenPatrick Görtler07