Anzeige

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Gerd MüllerGerd Müller7813621,26
2Dieter MüllerDieter Müller481441,09
3Klaus FischerKlaus Fischer462600,77
4Hannes LöhrHannes Löhr404650,62
Manfred BurgsmüllerManfred Burgsmüller401500,8
6Klaus AllofsKlaus Allofs392610,64
7Ronnie WormRonnie Worm350430,81
8Robert LewandowskiRobert Lewandowski342450,76
Claudio PizarroClaudio Pizarro341580,59
10Thomas MüllerThomas Müller315520,6
Karl AllgöwerKarl Allgöwer314480,65
12Dieter HoeneßDieter Hoeneß280320,88
Erwin KosteddeErwin Kostedde280380,74
14Jupp HeynckesJupp Heynckes272430,63
Ernst KalwitzkiErnst Kalwitzki270360,75
16Heinz FloheHeinz Flohe265650,4
Franz BinderFranz Binder264151,73
Mario GomezMario Gomez262360,72
Ernst KuzorraErnst Kuzorra261390,67
Erich BeerErich Beer260470,55
Helmut SchönHelmut Schön260201,3
22Hans-Joachim AbelHans-Joachim Abel253330,76
Stefan KuntzStefan Kuntz252490,51
Karl-Heinz RummeniggeKarl-Heinz Rummenigge251420,6
Frank NeubarthFrank Neubarth250410,61
26Bernd HölzenbeinBernd Hölzenbein242530,45
Bruno LabbadiaBruno Labbadia240430,56
Uwe SeelerUwe Seeler240320,75
Frank MillFrank Mill240570,42
Bernd RuppBernd Rupp240350,69
31Horst HrubeschHorst Hrubesch230310,74
Wolfgang OverathWolfgang Overath230550,42
33Dieter HerzogDieter Herzog224390,56
Christian SchreierChristian Schreier221370,59
Bernd NickelBernd Nickel221540,41
Rüdiger WenzelRüdiger Wenzel221450,49
Carsten JanckerCarsten Jancker220260,85
Thomas AllofsThomas Allofs220390,56
39Roland WohlfarthRoland Wohlfarth210320,66
Martin HarnikMartin Harnik210280,75
41Wynton RuferWynton Rufer203270,74
Thomas RemarkThomas Remark202280,71
Michael RummeniggeMichael Rummenigge202370,54
Vedad IbiševićVedad Ibišević202390,51
Hans-Jörg CriensHans-Jörg Criens202360,56
Uwe RahnUwe Rahn201390,51
2000
Miroslav KloseMiroslav Klose200380,53
Fritz WalterFritz Walter200380,53
50Dieter SchatzschneiderDieter Schatzschneider193300,63
Lothar MatthäusLothar Matthäus193590,32
Fritz SzepanFritz Szepan192350,54
Jürgen GrabowskiJürgen Grabowski191450,42
Rudolf NoackRudolf Noack190131,46
Wolfgang SchülerWolfgang Schüler190370,51
Giovane ÉlberGiovane Élber190330,58
Walter KrauseWalter Krause190290,66
58Hans-Günter BrunsHans-Günter Bruns182460,39
Stefan KießlingStefan Kießling181320,56
Hermann OhlicherHermann Ohlicher181350,51
Klaus TäuberKlaus Täuber180310,58
Herbert LaumenHerbert Laumen180320,56
Hans WalitzaHans Walitza180270,67
Ebbe SandEbbe Sand180250,72
65Uwe ReindersUwe Reinders176320,53
Ernst PoertgenErnst Poertgen174180,94
Nils PetersenNils Petersen173270,63
Edmund ConenEdmund Conen171101,7
Ulf KirstenUlf Kirsten171310,55
Ludwig JandaLudwig Janda170171
Ferdinand KellerFerdinand Keller170161,06
CacauCacau170290,59
73Lorenz HorrLorenz Horr164350,46
Arjen RobbenArjen Robben163320,5
Erwin HelmchenErwin Helmchen162121,33
Willi NeubergerWilli Neuberger161670,24
Stefan KohnStefan Kohn161200,8
Reiner GeyeReiner Geye160470,34
Rainer OhlhauserRainer Ohlhauser160220,73
Uwe SommererUwe Sommerer160230,7
Wolfgang SeelWolfgang Seel160630,25
Wolfgang FrankWolfgang Frank160260,62
Ernst WillimowskiErnst Willimowski16072,29
Georg BeichleGeorg Beichle160230,7
Martin MaxMartin Max160280,57
Jimmy HartwigJimmy Hartwig160350,46
87Manfred KaltzManfred Kaltz159670,22
Paul BreitnerPaul Breitner155410,37
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick Aubameyang153190,79
Michael TönniesMichael Tönnies153180,83
Jürgen MilewskiJürgen Milewski151280,54
Aleksandr IashviliAleksandr Iashvili151320,47
Ivica OlićIvica Olić150300,5
Wolfgang VögeWolfgang Vöge150230,65
Jürgen KlinsmannJürgen Klinsmann150250,6
Andreas MöllerAndreas Möller150510,29
Herbert NeumannHerbert Neumann150320,47
Georg SchorsGeorg Schors150131,15
Simon TeroddeSimon Terodde150210,71
Heiko HerrlichHeiko Herrlich150310,48
Anzeige