Anzeige

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Gerd MüllerGerd Müller7813621,26
2Dieter MüllerDieter Müller481441,09
3Klaus FischerKlaus Fischer462600,77
4Hannes LöhrHannes Löhr404650,62
Manfred BurgsmüllerManfred Burgsmüller401500,8
6Klaus AllofsKlaus Allofs392610,64
7Ronnie WormRonnie Worm350430,81
8Karl AllgöwerKarl Allgöwer314480,65
Claudio PizarroClaudio Pizarro311550,56
10Thomas MüllerThomas Müller285460,61
Erwin KosteddeErwin Kostedde280380,74
Dieter HoeneßDieter Hoeneß280320,88
13Jupp HeynckesJupp Heynckes272430,63
Ernst KalwitzkiErnst Kalwitzki270360,75
Robert LewandowskiRobert Lewandowski270390,69
16Heinz FloheHeinz Flohe265650,4
Franz BinderFranz Binder264151,73
Mario GomezMario Gomez262350,74
Ernst KuzorraErnst Kuzorra261390,67
Erich BeerErich Beer260470,55
Helmut SchönHelmut Schön260201,3
22Hans-Joachim AbelHans-Joachim Abel253330,76
Stefan KuntzStefan Kuntz252490,51
Karl-Heinz RummeniggeKarl-Heinz Rummenigge251420,6
Frank NeubarthFrank Neubarth250410,61
26Bernd HölzenbeinBernd Hölzenbein242530,45
Bruno LabbadiaBruno Labbadia240430,56
Frank MillFrank Mill240570,42
Bernd RuppBernd Rupp240350,69
Uwe SeelerUwe Seeler240320,75
31Horst HrubeschHorst Hrubesch230310,74
Wolfgang OverathWolfgang Overath230550,42
33Dieter HerzogDieter Herzog224390,56
Rüdiger WenzelRüdiger Wenzel221450,49
Christian SchreierChristian Schreier221370,59
Bernd NickelBernd Nickel221540,41
Carsten JanckerCarsten Jancker220260,85
Thomas AllofsThomas Allofs220390,56
39Roland WohlfarthRoland Wohlfarth210320,66
40Wynton RuferWynton Rufer203270,74
Michael RummeniggeMichael Rummenigge202370,54
Hans-Jörg CriensHans-Jörg Criens202360,56
Thomas RemarkThomas Remark202280,71
Uwe RahnUwe Rahn201390,51
20000
Martin HarnikMartin Harnik200250,8
Fritz WalterFritz Walter200380,53
Miroslav KloseMiroslav Klose200380,53
49Dieter SchatzschneiderDieter Schatzschneider193300,63
Lothar MatthäusLothar Matthäus193590,32
Fritz SzepanFritz Szepan192350,54
Jürgen GrabowskiJürgen Grabowski191450,42
Rudolf NoackRudolf Noack190131,46
Walter KrauseWalter Krause190290,66
Giovane ÉlberGiovane Élber190330,58
Wolfgang SchülerWolfgang Schüler190370,51
57Vedad IbiševićVedad Ibišević182360,5
Hans-Günter BrunsHans-Günter Bruns182460,39
Hermann OhlicherHermann Ohlicher181350,51
Stefan KießlingStefan Kießling181320,56
Hans WalitzaHans Walitza180270,67
Ebbe SandEbbe Sand180250,72
Klaus TäuberKlaus Täuber180310,58
Herbert LaumenHerbert Laumen180320,56
65Uwe ReindersUwe Reinders176320,53
Ernst PoertgenErnst Poertgen174180,94
Nils PetersenNils Petersen173250,68
Ulf KirstenUlf Kirsten171310,55
Edmund ConenEdmund Conen171101,7
CacauCacau170290,59
Ludwig JandaLudwig Janda170171
Ferdinand KellerFerdinand Keller170161,06
73Lorenz HorrLorenz Horr164350,46
Arjen RobbenArjen Robben163310,52
Erwin HelmchenErwin Helmchen162121,33
Willi NeubergerWilli Neuberger161670,24
Stefan KohnStefan Kohn161200,8
Rainer OhlhauserRainer Ohlhauser160220,73
Ernst WillimowskiErnst Willimowski16072,29
Reiner GeyeReiner Geye160470,34
Jimmy HartwigJimmy Hartwig160350,46
Wolfgang FrankWolfgang Frank160260,62
Uwe SommererUwe Sommerer160230,7
Wolfgang SeelWolfgang Seel160630,25
Martin MaxMartin Max160280,57
Georg BeichleGeorg Beichle160230,7
87Manfred KaltzManfred Kaltz159670,22
Michael TönniesMichael Tönnies153180,83
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick Aubameyang153190,79
Jürgen MilewskiJürgen Milewski151280,54
Aleksandr IashviliAleksandr Iashvili151320,47
Ivan KlasnićIvan Klasnić150280,54
Heiko HerrlichHeiko Herrlich150310,48
Ivica OlićIvica Olić150300,5
Andreas MöllerAndreas Möller150510,29
Wolfgang VögeWolfgang Vöge150230,65
Georg SchorsGeorg Schors150131,15
Herbert NeumannHerbert Neumann150320,47
Jürgen KlinsmannJürgen Klinsmann150250,6
Klaus ToppmöllerKlaus Toppmöller150240,63
Anzeige