powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Gerd MüllerGerd Müller7813621,26
2Dieter MüllerDieter Müller481441,09
3Klaus FischerKlaus Fischer462600,77
4Hannes LöhrHannes Löhr404650,62
Manfred BurgsmüllerManfred Burgsmüller401500,8
6Robert LewandowskiRobert Lewandowski392490,8
Klaus AllofsKlaus Allofs392610,64
8Ronnie WormRonnie Worm350430,81
9Claudio PizarroClaudio Pizarro341580,59
10Thomas MüllerThomas Müller336580,57
11Karl AllgöwerKarl Allgöwer314480,65
12Erwin KosteddeErwin Kostedde280380,74
Dieter HoeneßDieter Hoeneß280320,88
14Jupp HeynckesJupp Heynckes272430,63
Ernst KalwitzkiErnst Kalwitzki270360,75
16Heinz FloheHeinz Flohe265650,4
Franz BinderFranz Binder264151,73
Mario GómezMario Gómez262360,72
Ernst KuzorraErnst Kuzorra261390,67
Helmut SchönHelmut Schön260201,3
Erich BeerErich Beer260470,55
22Hans-Joachim AbelHans-Joachim Abel253330,76
Stefan KuntzStefan Kuntz252490,51
Karl-Heinz RummeniggeKarl-Heinz Rummenigge251420,6
Frank NeubarthFrank Neubarth250410,61
26Bernd HölzenbeinBernd Hölzenbein242530,45
Bernd RuppBernd Rupp240350,69
Frank MillFrank Mill240570,42
Bruno LabbadiaBruno Labbadia240430,56
Uwe SeelerUwe Seeler240320,75
31Wolfgang OverathWolfgang Overath230550,42
Horst HrubeschHorst Hrubesch230310,74
33Dieter HerzogDieter Herzog224390,56
Christian SchreierChristian Schreier221370,59
Rüdiger WenzelRüdiger Wenzel221450,49
Bernd NickelBernd Nickel221540,41
Carsten JanckerCarsten Jancker220260,85
Thomas AllofsThomas Allofs220390,56
39Vedad IbiševićVedad Ibišević212400,53
Roland WohlfarthRoland Wohlfarth210320,66
Martin HarnikMartin Harnik210280,75
42Wynton RuferWynton Rufer203270,74
Hans-Jörg CriensHans-Jörg Criens202360,56
Thomas RemarkThomas Remark202280,71
Michael RummeniggeMichael Rummenigge202370,54
Uwe RahnUwe Rahn201390,51
2000
Miroslav KloseMiroslav Klose200380,53
Fritz WalterFritz Walter200380,53
50Dieter SchatzschneiderDieter Schatzschneider193300,63
Lothar MatthäusLothar Matthäus193590,32
Fritz SzepanFritz Szepan192350,54
Jürgen GrabowskiJürgen Grabowski191450,42
Wolfgang SchülerWolfgang Schüler190370,51
Walter KrauseWalter Krause190290,66
Giovane ÉlberGiovane Élber190330,58
Rudolf NoackRudolf Noack190131,46
58Hans-Günter BrunsHans-Günter Bruns182460,39
Stefan KießlingStefan Kießling181320,56
Hermann OhlicherHermann Ohlicher181350,51
Ebbe SandEbbe Sand180250,72
Klaus TäuberKlaus Täuber180310,58
Herbert LaumenHerbert Laumen180320,56
Hans WalitzaHans Walitza180270,67
65Uwe ReindersUwe Reinders176320,53
Ernst PoertgenErnst Poertgen174180,94
Nils PetersenNils Petersen173290,59
Ulf KirstenUlf Kirsten171310,55
Edmund ConenEdmund Conen171101,7
CacauCacau170290,59
Ludwig JandaLudwig Janda170171
Ferdinand KellerFerdinand Keller170161,06
73Lorenz HorrLorenz Horr164350,46
Arjen RobbenArjen Robben163320,5
Erwin HelmchenErwin Helmchen162121,33
Marco ReusMarco Reus161410,39
Stefan KohnStefan Kohn161200,8
Willi NeubergerWilli Neuberger161670,24
Georg BeichleGeorg Beichle160230,7
Jimmy HartwigJimmy Hartwig160350,46
Reiner GeyeReiner Geye160470,34
Martin MaxMartin Max160280,57
Rainer OhlhauserRainer Ohlhauser160220,73
Uwe SommererUwe Sommerer160230,7
Wolfgang SeelWolfgang Seel160630,25
Wolfgang FrankWolfgang Frank160260,62
Ernst WillimowskiErnst Willimowski16072,29
88Manfred KaltzManfred Kaltz159670,22
Paul BreitnerPaul Breitner155410,37
Michael TönniesMichael Tönnies153180,83
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick Aubameyang153190,79
Jürgen MilewskiJürgen Milewski151280,54
Andreas MöllerAndreas Möller150510,29
Georg SchorsGeorg Schors150131,15
Wolfgang KrausWolfgang Kraus150440,34
Simon TeroddeSimon Terodde150220,68
Heiko HerrlichHeiko Herrlich150310,48
Klaus ToppmöllerKlaus Toppmöller150240,63
Ivan KlasnićIvan Klasnić150280,54
Wolfgang VögeWolfgang Vöge150230,65