Anzeige

Ewige Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenFC Bayern2531902538721:251470595
2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Schalke 042421572461618:317301495
3Werder BremenWerder BremenSV Werder2291492555559:308251472
41. FC Köln1. FC Köln1.FC Köln1991242352539:263276395
5VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart2021251859484:277207393
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt1941181759452:279173371
7Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmund1861141953445:244201361
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbach1791122344430:214216359
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnberg1851102055411:225186350
10Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburger SV1931111765477:294183350
111. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lautern1831081659416:269147340
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSC172951958369:266103304
13Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorf154941446343:204139296
14Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen140861638359:170189274
15MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburg147772050280:20179251
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruhe144771453282:22854245
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochum144732249299:21584241
18Hannover 96Hannover 96Hannover 96149711761316:25363230
19TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860 München132721347313:206107229
20Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.113651038268:154114205
21Kickers OffenbachKickers OffenbachOffenbach120561846241:21724186
22VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburg105561534206:15749183
23Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachen114551643185:15629181
24SC FreiburgSC FreiburgSC Freiburg10456939209:15950177
25Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweig11352556215:19421161
26KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen8450925173:12449159
27Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeld104451346182:16022148
28SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. Fürth9445742169:14425142
29Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW Essen8841938183:17211132
30VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrück8939941159:1536126
311. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 0586381137158:159-1125
32Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter KickersKickers8640442225:17847124
33FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. Pauli88341044151:165-14112
34FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburg6434525109:9217107
35Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna Köln7132930136:1342105
36FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgHomburg6230725115:108797
37SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Darmstadt6531331129:1092096
381. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrücken8129943137:147-1096
39SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm552742498:96285
40Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausen6825736113:125-1282
41Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein Kiel5726229116:128-1280
421899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim4226016102:554778
43FSV FrankfurtFSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt532522695:97-277
44Hansa RostockHansa RostockHansa Rostock502282094:801474
45Schwarz-Weiß EssenSchwarz-Weiß EssenSW Essen402251387:592871
46TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe Berlin5722431100:127-2770
47SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 09Wattenscheid562153085:124-3968
48Freiburger FCFreiburger FCFreiburger FC412041785:89-464
49Wormatia WormsWormatia WormsWorms462042294:119-2564
50Dresdner SCDresdner SCDresdner SC252104117:318663
51Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbus451891869:67263
52SpVgg Oberfranken BayreuthSpVgg Oberfranken BayreuthBayreuth392021788:632562
53SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingUnterhaching431951970:67362
54Blau-Weiß 90 BerlinBlau-Weiß 90 BerlinBW 90 Berlin351921479:671259
55Eintracht TrierEintracht TrierEin. Trier541853167:105-3859
56FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJena471772370:95-2558
571. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion Berlin361631753:62-951
58SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Paderborn421552268:91-2350
59FK PirmasensFK PirmasensPirmasens361531870:85-1548
60Hessen KasselHessen KasselHess. Kassel371451864:73-947
61Borussia NeunkirchenBorussia NeunkirchenNeunkirchen421362361:84-2345
62Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPreuß. Münster421352465:85-2044
63Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresden331251646:54-841
64SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausen371171960:78-1840
65Union SolingenUnion SolingenU. Solingen321151652:51138
66Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertal391152351:75-2438
67Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93251211236:67-3137
68Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien16120463:283536
691. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig21112848:311735
70Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. Köln301041652:70-1834
71Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitz301031755:62-733
72VfB LübeckVfB LübeckVfB Lübeck351032239:69-3033
73Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern II2295840:42-232
741. FC Bocholt1. FC Bocholt1. FC Bocholt1994653:361731
75VfR MannheimVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim251011462:501231
761. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Heidenheim2294937:37031
77TuS KoblenzTuS KoblenzTuS Koblenz24941144:47-331
781. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05Schweinfurt291011852:70-1831
79SC Jülich 1910SC Jülich 1910SC Jülich 19102093838:45-730
80Westfalia HerneWestfalia HerneWest. Herne21911152:411128
81Vorwärts GleiwitzVorwärts GleiwitzVorwärts Gleiwitz1691650:41928
821. SC Göttingen 051. SC Göttingen 05Göttingen 0524911433:55-2228
83SV MeppenSV MeppenSV Meppen25901637:43-627
84SSV ReutlingenSSV ReutlingenReutlingen25831452:66-1427
85SV Röchling VölklingenSV Röchling VölklingenRöchling-Völkl.1581628:24425
86SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenWehen Wiesbaden19811026:30-425
871. FC Pforzheim1. FC Pforzheim1. FC Pforzheim1773739:33624
88Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAue27731728:50-2224
89RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig1372423:16723
90FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Ingolstadt1964923:27-422
91Sportfreunde SiegenSportfreunde SiegenSiegen1671821:26-522
92TuS LangerweheTuS LangerweheTuS Langerwehe1571728:36-822
93VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg25711738:66-2822
94Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburg28641835:68-3322
95First Vienna FCFirst Vienna FCFirst Vienna1070343:222121
96BC HarthaBC HarthaBC Hartha1270536:191721
97Wacker WienWacker WienWacker Wien1263340:271321
98PSV ChemnitzPSV ChemnitzPSV Chemnitz1270533:231021
99Berliner SV 1892Berliner SV 1892BSV 921170423:14921
100Arminia HannoverArminia HannoverA. Hannover21701440:53-1321
101VfL BenrathVfL BenrathVfL Benrath1162334:241020
102VfB MühlburgVfB MühlburgVfB Mühlburg1262429:20920
103VfB KönigsbergVfB KönigsbergVfB Königsberg1261533:27619
104FSV SalmrohrFSV SalmrohrFSV Salmrohr19611215:35-2019
105VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIVfB II1360729:29018
1061. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburg1946926:40-1418
107Wacker 04 BerlinWacker 04 BerlinWacker 0420521331:60-2917
108VfR BürstadtVfR BürstadtVfR Bürstadt1344527:22516
109Hassia BingenHassia BingenHassia Bingen1251629:25416
110SW Westende HambornSW Westende HambornSW Westende Hamborn951318:14416
111FC Hanau 93FC Hanau 93FC Hanau 931351726:32-616
112WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia1451821:29-816
113SpVgg Bayern HofSpVgg Bayern HofBayern Hof1551917:36-1916
114Rot-Weiß FrankfurtRot-Weiß FrankfurtRW Frankfurt1251615:34-1916
115Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. Hamburg22511633:68-3516
116Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-ClubWr. Sport-Club750226:121415
117Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II850315:12315
118SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania1443718:19-115
119DJK GüterslohDJK GüterslohDJK Gütersloh850315:18-315
120VfB EppingenVfB EppingenVfB Eppingen950413:16-315
121DSC Wanne-EickelDSC Wanne-EickelDSC W.-Eickel1250726:33-715
122FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau15501019:39-2015
123Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW Ahlen18431122:46-2415
124Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder II26431940:65-2515
125VfR HeilbronnVfR HeilbronnVfR Heilbronn1542915:34-1914
126KSV BaunatalKSV BaunatalBaunatal1141619:17213
127Hamborn 07Hamborn 07Hamborn 071241721:25-413
128SC Minerva 1893SC Minerva 1893Minerva Berlin1041514:19-513
129SC HerfordSC HerfordSC Herford1341817:27-1013
130SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051141619:32-1313
131SV Südwest LudwigshafenSV Südwest LudwigshafenSV Südwest Ludwigshafen1441914:33-1913
132Naprzodzie LipinyNaprzodzie LipinyNaprzodzie Lipiny640220:15512
133LSV HamburgLSV HamburgLSV Hamburg540112:8412
134Neumeyer NürnbergNeumeyer NürnbergNeumeyer Nürnberg840421:19212
135Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SC740317:16112
136FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira Wacker740315:15012
137VfB PeineVfB PeineVfB Peine640211:12-112
138FC RemscheidFC RemscheidFC Remscheid940515:24-912
139Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt17331122:36-1412
140Spandauer SVSpandauer SVSpandauer SV1240819:43-2412
141VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR Aalen16321117:30-1311
142Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas DelmenhorstAtlas531111:10110
143BV 08 LüttringhausenBV 08 LüttringhausenBV Lüttringhaus1031617:19-210
1441. FC Mülheim1. FC Mülheim1. FC Mülheim731312:14-210
145Bünder SVBünder SVBünder SV731310:18-810
146Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburg103169:17-810
147FC GüterslohFC GüterslohFC Gütersloh1324711:21-1010
148Rot-Weiß LüdenscheidRot-Weiß LüdenscheidRW Lüdenscheid14311020:34-1410
1491. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II14311019:45-2610
150Austria WienAustria WienAustria Wien530222:11119
151Wacker BurghausenWacker BurghausenBurghausen1223723:1859
152LSV PütnitzLSV PütnitzLSV Pütnitz530215:1059
153TuS Bremerhaven 93TuS Bremerhaven 93TuS Bremerhaven 93630313:949
154Dresdner SportfreundeDresdner SportfreundeDresdner Sportfreunde53029:549
155VfL Köln 1899VfL Köln 1899VfL Köln 1899730422:1939
156SV Viktoria StolpSV Viktoria StolpSV Viktoria Stolp630315:1239
157SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07630311:839
158SpVgg Breslau 02SpVgg Breslau 02SpVgg Breslau 02630326:2429
159LSV KampLSV KampLSV Kamp430110:829
160ESV IngolstadtESV IngolstadtESV Ingolstadt730417:1619
161SG EschweilerSG EschweilerSG Eschweiler530212:1119
162Stade DudelangeStade DudelangeStade Dudelange43019:909
163FC TailfingenFC TailfingenFC Tailfingen630312:13-19
164Hindenburg AllensteinHindenburg AllensteinHind. Allenstei53027:10-39
165SpVgg PlattlingSpVgg PlattlingSpVgg Plattling730410:14-49
166LSV StettinLSV StettinLSV Stettin630313:19-69
167Eintracht Bad KreuznachEintracht Bad KreuznachKreuznach830512:18-69
168Eintracht Haiger (alt)Eintracht Haiger (alt)Eintracht Haige63038:15-79
169Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria AschaffenburgAschaffenb.930613:23-109
170VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV Hildesheim730413:25-129
171Eimsbütteler TVEimsbütteler TVEimsbüttel1130819:35-169
172Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FC13301011:32-219
173Würzburger FVWürzburger FVWürzburger FV93066:28-229
174Hammer SpVgHammer SpVgHammer SV62229:16-78
175FC MetzFC MetzFC Metz42116:337
176TSV VestenbergsgreuthTSV VestenbergsgreuthTSV Vestenbergs42117:617
177BuEV DanzigBuEV DanzigBuEV Danzig521211:1107
178FC Astoria WalldorfFC Astoria WalldorfWalldorf42117:707
179Karlsruher SC IIKarlsruher SC IIKarlsruhe II72146:9-37
180FV Duisburg 08FV Duisburg 08Duisburg 0862137:11-47
181Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF Lotte62136:10-47
182SC GeislingenSC GeislingenSC Geislingen62137:12-57
183TSV TaunussteinTSV TaunussteinTaunusstein52126:13-77
184SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversberg921611:19-87
185TSG PfeddersheimTSG PfeddersheimTSG Pfeddersh.82158:18-107
186Rot-Weiß HasbornRot-Weiß HasbornRW Hasborn72149:20-117
187SC VerlSC VerlVerl821511:23-127
188Offenburger FVOffenburger FVOffenburger FV1021713:27-147
189Sportfreunde EisbachtalSportfreunde EisbachtalEisbachtal1021710:24-147
190Hertha ZehlendorfHertha ZehlendorfHertha 03921613:34-217
191Brandenburger SC SüdBrandenburger SC SüdBSC Süd32017:256
192Masovia LyckMasovia LyckMasovia Lyck32019:546
192SC BambergSC BambergSC Bamberg42029:546
194NSTG FalkenauNSTG FalkenauNSTG Falkenau32018:536
195LSV Adler DeblinLSV Adler DeblinLSV Adler Deblin420214:1226
196Union SalzgitterUnion SalzgitterUnion Salzgitter42029:726
197SV WeiskirchenSV WeiskirchenSV Weiskirchen42028:626
198RSV WürgesRSV WürgesRSV Würges42024:406
198Siegburger SV 04Siegburger SV 04Siegburger SV 0442024:406
200SV NeckargerachSV NeckargerachSV Neckargerach420210:11-16
201TSV BattenbergTSV BattenbergTSV Battenberg32017:8-16
202TuS HoisdorfTuS HoisdorfTuS Hoisdorf42026:7-16
2031. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix42025:6-16
203SG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen LeipzigSachsen Leip.51315:6-16
205SportVg FeuerbachSportVg FeuerbachSportVg Feuerba42028:10-26
206Berolina StralauBerolina StralauBerol. Stralau32016:8-26
207FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg IIAugsburg II32013:5-26
208TV UnterboihingenTV UnterboihingenTV Unterboihingen420212:15-36
209Urania HamburgUrania HamburgSC Urania420211:14-36
2101. FC Kaiserslautern II1. FC Kaiserslautern IIK'lautern II520310:13-36
211VfB TheleyVfB TheleyVfB Theley42026:9-36
212Göppinger SVGöppinger SVGöppinger SV52039:13-46
213Sportfreunde LeipzigSportfreunde LeipzigSportfreunde Leipzig32018:12-46
214SG EgelsbachSG EgelsbachSG Egelsbach62048:13-56
215VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg IIWolfsburg II62046:11-56
216FC MulhouseFC MulhouseFC Mulhouse52035:11-66
217BSV SchwenningenBSV SchwenningenSchwenningen42029:18-96
218SG EllingenSG EllingenSG Ellingen62048:17-96
2191. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal71336:15-96
219OSC BremerhavenOSC BremerhavenOSC Bremerh.72056:15-96
221FV 09 WeinheimFV 09 WeinheimFV 09 Weinheim62048:18-106
222SS StraßburgSS StraßburgSS Straßburg320111:23-126
223Beuthener SuSVBeuthener SuSVBeuthener SuSV52039:21-126
224Blumenthaler SVBlumenthaler SVBlumenthal920711:27-166
225SC PfullendorfSC PfullendorfPfullendorf102085:24-196
226SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Babelsberg13201111:33-226
227Phönix LudwigshafenPhönix LudwigshafenPhönix Ludwigshafen71247:12-55
228SV AlsenbornSV AlsenbornSV Alsenborn81257:18-115
229TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV Havelse81257:22-155
230Saar 05 SaarbrückenSaar 05 SaarbrückenSV Saar 0581258:26-185
231Bergmann Borsig BerlinBergmann Borsig BerlinBergmann Borsig21104:314
232VfL StettinVfL StettinVfL Stettin31114:404
233Olympia BocholtOlympia BocholtOlympia Bocholt31118:9-14
234Fortuna LeipzigFortuna LeipzigFortuna Leipzig31117:8-14
234SpVgg AuSpVgg AuSpVgg Au31117:8-14
236Yorck Boyen InsterburgYorck Boyen InsterburgYorck Boyen Insterburg31114:5-14
237Alemannia PlaidtAlemannia PlaidtAlemannia Plaidt41126:8-24
238Bahlinger SCBahlinger SCBahlinger SC41123:5-24
239SV OttweilerSV OttweilerSV Ottweiler31113:6-34
240VfB DillingenVfB DillingenVfB Dillingen41123:7-44
241SSV Vingst 05SSV Vingst 05SSV Vingst 0531119:14-54
242SV LeiwenSV LeiwenSV Leiwen41126:14-84
2431. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg IINürnberg II61145:13-84
244TuS CelleTuS CelleTuS Celle51135:14-94
245Greifswalder SCGreifswalder SCGreifswald71158:18-104
246Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg II71158:19-114
247ASC DudweilerASC DudweilerASC Dudweiler61144:15-114
248SpVgg LudwigsburgSpVgg LudwigsburgSpVgg Ludwigsb.61148:21-134
249SC SperberSC SperberSperber51133:19-164
250SV AuersmacherSV AuersmacherAuersmacher310211:923
251Viktoria GriesheimViktoria GriesheimVikt. Griesh.210110:823
252Alemannia EggensteinAlemannia EggensteinAlemannia Eggenstein21019:723
253TSV KücknitzTSV KücknitzTSV Kücknitz21016:423
253Union KrefeldUnion KrefeldUnion Krefeld21016:423
255Döbelner SCDöbelner SCDöbelner SC21017:613
255SV HeidingsfeldSV HeidingsfeldSV Heidingsfeld31027:613
257FT GeestemündeFT GeestemündeFT Geestemünde21015:413
257Schwarz-Weiß WuppertalSchwarz-Weiß WuppertalSchwarz-Weiß Wuppertal21015:413
257SGO BremenSGO BremenSGO Bremen21015:413
260Duisburger SVDuisburger SVDuisburger SV21013:213
260VfR AchernVfR AchernVfR Achern21013:213
262BC Sport KasselBC Sport KasselBC Sport Kassel31028:803
263Germania BochumGermania BochumGermania Bochum21017:703
264TuS FeuchtwangenTuS FeuchtwangenTuS Feuchtwangen21016:603
265Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 0731025:503
265SV NeufahrwasserSV NeufahrwasserSV Neufahrwasser21015:503
265Vorwärts BreslauVorwärts BreslauVorwärts Breslau21015:503
268BV 04 DüsseldorfBV 04 DüsseldorfBV 04 Düsseldorf21014:403
268Karlsruher FVKarlsruher FVKFV31024:403
268Preußen DellbrückPreußen DellbrückPreußen Dellbrück21014:403
268SpVgg FrechenSpVgg FrechenSpVgg Frechen21014:403
268SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausen21014:403
268TuRa 04 BonnTuRa 04 BonnTuRa 04 Bonn21014:403
274Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. F21013:303
275BW FriedrichstadtBW FriedrichstadtBW Friedrichstadt21012:203
275FC ErbachFC ErbachFC Erbach21012:203
275SpVgg Neu-IsenburgSpVgg Neu-IsenburgSpVgg Neu-Isenb21012:203
275TuRa LeipzigTuRa LeipzigTuRa Leipzig21012:203
279Concordia PlauenConcordia PlauenConcordia Plauen21016:7-13
280Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIDüsseldorf II31025:6-13
280FV EppelbornFV EppelbornFV Eppelborn21015:6-13
280Sportfreunde Schwäbisch HallSportfreunde Schwäbisch HallSchwäbisch Hall21015:6-13
283SpVgg LindauSpVgg LindauSpVgg Lindau21014:5-13
283VfL Bochum IIVfL Bochum IIBochum II31024:5-13
283Warendorfer SUWarendorfer SUWarendorfer SU21014:5-13
286BSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl RiesaStahl Riesa21013:4-13
286SV EdenkobenSV EdenkobenSV Edenkoben31023:4-13
286VFC PlauenVFC PlauenVFC Plauen31023:4-13
289Blau-Weiß 69 ParchimBlau-Weiß 69 ParchimBlau-Weiß Parch21011:2-13
290Königsberger STVKönigsberger STVKönigsberger STV21018:10-23
291NSTG WitkowitzNSTG WitkowitzNSTG Witkowitz21017:9-23
292Eintracht Duisburg 1848Eintracht Duisburg 1848Eintracht Duisburg 184831026:8-23
292MSV BrnoMSV BrnoMSV Brno21016:8-23
294Sportfreunde RicklingenSportfreunde RicklingenSF Ricklingen31025:7-23
295Sportfreunde SalzgitterSportfreunde SalzgitterSF Salzgitter41034:6-23
296FC GohfeldFC GohfeldFC Gohfeld31023:5-23
296Normannia GmündNormannia GmündNorm. Gmünd31023:5-23
296SpVgg HertenSpVgg HertenSpVgg Herten21013:5-23
296SpVgg MarlSpVgg MarlSpVg Marl21013:5-23
296SpVgg RöhlinghausenSpVgg RöhlinghausenSpVgg Röhlinghausen31023:5-23
296TSG GiengenTSG GiengenTSG Giengen31023:5-23
302BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie Leipzig21012:4-23
303Sportfreunde KaternbergSportfreunde KaternbergSpfr. Katernber31026:9-33
303SpVgg LandshutSpVgg LandshutLandshut41036:9-33
305Eintracht Höhr-G'hausenEintracht Höhr-G'hausenEintracht Höhr-G'hausen21015:8-33
306Sportfreunde FreiburgSportfreunde FreiburgSportfreunde Freiburg21014:7-33
3071. SV Suhl 19061. SV Suhl 19061. SV Suhl 190621013:6-33
307ASV Idar-ObersteinASV Idar-ObersteinASV Idar-Oberstein21013:6-33
307Rot-Weiß NiebüllRot-Weiß NiebüllRot-Weiß Niebüll21013:6-33
307SC GladenbachSC GladenbachSC Gladenbach21013:6-33
311SV Hilden-NordSV Hilden-NordSV Hilden-Nord21012:5-33
311Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. Flensburg21012:5-33
313SVO GermaringenSVO GermaringenSVO Germaringen410311:15-43
314SV Linden 07SV Linden 07SV Linden 0731029:13-43
315Alemannia GelsenkirchenAlemannia GelsenkirchenAlemannia Gelsenkirchen21017:11-43
316Olympia WilhelmshavenOlympia WilhelmshavenOlympia Wilhelm31026:10-43
317FC EmmendingenFC EmmendingenFC Emmendingen41035:9-43
317SV Polizei LübeckSV Polizei LübeckSV Polizei Lübeck41035:9-43
319Grazer SCGrazer SCGrazer SC21014:8-43
319LSV Reinecke-BriegLSV Reinecke-BriegLSV Reinecke-Brieg21014:8-43
319TSG UsingenTSG UsingenUsingen21014:8-43
322VfB FriedrichshafenVfB FriedrichshafenFriedrichshafen21013:7-43
323SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.31022:6-43
324VfL FrohnlachVfL FrohnlachVfL Frohnl.21018:13-53
325FC Singen 04FC Singen 04FC Singen 0441035:10-53
325TSV FriesenTSV FriesenFries. Hänigsen21015:10-53
327FV MelsungenFV MelsungenFV Melsungen21013:8-53
327VfL Neustadt/WeinstraßeVfL Neustadt/WeinstraßeVfL Neustadt/Weinstraße21013:8-53
327VfR SchweinfurtVfR SchweinfurtVfR Schweinfurt21013:8-53
330FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 188951048:14-63
331Barmbeker SGBarmbeker SGBarmbeker SG21016:12-63
332ASV BurglengenfeldASV BurglengenfeldASV Burglengenfeld41035:11-63
332SV Steinach 1908SV Steinach 1908SV Steinach 190831025:11-63
334FC WangenFC WangenFC Wangen41034:10-63
335SV KlettendorfSV KlettendorfSV Klettendorf31025:12-73
335Ulmer FV 1894Ulmer FV 1894Ulmer FV 189421015:12-73
337Bramfelder SVBramfelder SVBramfeld31024:11-73
337FC Rastatt 04FC Rastatt 04FC Rastatt 0441034:11-73
339ASV LandauASV LandauASV Landau41033:10-73
339SC CharlottenburgSC CharlottenburgCharlottenburg41033:10-73
339TuS OberwinterTuS OberwinterTuS Oberwinter21013:10-73
342SV Polizei HamburgSV Polizei HamburgSV Polizei Hamburg21016:14-83
343Rapide WeddingRapide WeddingRapide Wedding31025:13-83
344TS WoltmershausenTS WoltmershausenWoltmershausen31023:11-83
345Opel RüsselsheimOpel RüsselsheimOpel Rüsselsheim31024:13-93
345SV 06 KasselSV 06 KasselSV 06 Kassel31024:13-93
345Türkiyemspor BerlinTürkiyemspor BerlinTürkiyemspor41034:13-93
345VfB WissenVfB WissenVfB Wissen31024:13-93
349TuS XantenTuS XantenTuS Xanten41033:12-93
350Reinickendorfer FüchseReinickendorfer FüchseR. Füchse51044:14-103
351VfL KlafeldVfL KlafeldVfL Klafeld41033:13-103
352EGC WirgesEGC WirgesEGC Wirges51046:20-143
353HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBU71068:24-163
354OT BremenOT BremenOT Bremen41034:20-163
355SpVgg ErkenschwickSpVgg ErkenschwickErkenschw.1110109:27-183
356BFC PreussenBFC PreussenBFC Preussen71063:21-183
357Eintracht NordhornEintracht NordhornNordhorn610510:29-193
358SpVgg AnsbachSpVgg AnsbachAnsbach41031:21-203
359Borussia FuldaBorussia FuldaFulda610516:37-213
360OSV HannoverOSV HannoverOSV Hannover910814:35-213
361Itzehoer SV 09Itzehoer SV 09Itzehoer SV61054:26-223
3621. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 IIMainz 05 II50232:9-72
363SpVgg CannstattSpVgg CannstattSpVgg Cannstatt40222:11-92
364VfL Hamm/SiegVfL Hamm/SiegVfL Hamm/Sieg60249:26-172
365Bremer SVBremer SVBremer SV110296:44-382
366Elsterberger BCElsterberger BCElsterberger BC20116:8-21
367TuS Helene AltenessenTuS Helene AltenessenTuS Helene Altenessen20112:4-21
368TSG LeihgesternTSG LeihgesternTSG Leihgestern20111:3-21
369MSV von der Goltz TilsitMSV von der Goltz TilsitMSV von der Goltz Tilsit20110:2-21
3701. CfR Pforzheim1. CfR PforzheimPforzheim40135:8-31
371Stettiner SCStettiner SCStettiner SC40132:6-41
372TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideTuRa Harksh.30123:8-51
373STV Horst EmscherSTV Horst EmscherSTV Horst Emsch30122:7-51
374Rendsburger TSVRendsburger TSVRendsburger TSV30121:6-51
374SG 99 AndernachSG 99 AndernachSG 99 Andernach30121:6-51
376CfR KölnCfR KölnCfR Köln30126:12-61
377SSVg VelbertSSVg VelbertVelbert40132:8-61
378SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.20111:7-61
379Wacker MünchenWacker MünchenWacker München30125:12-71
380LFC BerlinLFC BerlinLFC Berlin30123:10-71
381SpVgg BeckumSpVgg BeckumSpVgg Beckum30122:10-81
381VfR FrankenthalVfR FrankenthalVfR Frankenthal40132:10-81
3831. FC Viersen1. FC Viersen1. FC Viersen30123:12-91
383Stahl EisenhüttenstadtStahl EisenhüttenstadtEFC Stahl60153:12-91
385Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenBSV SW Rehden30122:11-91
386SC NeukirchenSC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen40135:16-111
387Stahl BrandenburgStahl BrandenburgStahl Brandenb.30122:15-131
388Bayer Leverkusen IIBayer Leverkusen IILeverkusen II80176:20-141
389Heider SVHeider SVHeider SV60155:20-151
390Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover II60156:23-171
391VfB Gaggenau (alt)VfB Gaggenau (alt)VfB Gaggenau70164:27-231
392FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland80175:31-261
393Wilhelmsburger FV 09Wilhelmsburger FV 09Wilhelmsburger FV 0910015:6-10
394Edelstahl KrefeldEdelstahl KrefeldEdelstahl Krefeld10013:4-10
394FC WienFC WienFC Wien10013:4-10
394SV SpielbergSV SpielbergSV Spielberg10013:4-10
394VfB LohbergVfB LohbergVfB Lohberg10013:4-10
398Arminia GüterslohArminia GüterslohArminia Gütersloh10012:3-10
398FC VilshofenFC VilshofenFC Vilshofen10012:3-10
398Hermannia KasselHermannia KasselHermannia Kassel10012:3-10
398HSV Groß BornHSV Groß BornHSV Groß Born10012:3-10
398LSV HeiligenbeilLSV HeiligenbeilLSV Heiligenbeil10012:3-10
398Motor ZschopauMotor ZschopauMotor Zschopau10012:3-10
398PSV BerlinPSV BerlinPSV Berlin10012:3-10
398PSV DanzigPSV DanzigPSV Danzig10012:3-10
398SC NeheimSC NeheimSC Neheim10012:3-10
398SpVgg NeckarsgemündSpVgg NeckarsgemündSpVgg Neckarsgemünd10012:3-10
398SV BliesenSV BliesenSV Bliesen10012:3-10
398SVG SteinheimSVG SteinheimSVG Steinheim10012:3-10
398Teutonia ObernauTeutonia ObernauTeutonia Obernau10012:3-10
398Viktoria HerxheimViktoria HerxheimViktoria Herxhe10012:3-10
398Warnsdorfer FKWarnsdorfer FKWarnsdorfer FK10012:3-10
4131. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen10011:2-10
4131. FC Kirchheim1. FC Kirchheim1. FC Kirchheim10011:2-10
413ASC SchöppingenASC SchöppingenASC Schöppingen10011:2-10
413ASV DurlachASV DurlachASV Durlach10011:2-10
413Borussia BrandBorussia BrandBorussia Brand10011:2-10
413Eintracht OsnabrückEintracht OsnabrückEintracht Osnabrück10011:2-10
413FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida10011:2-10
413FC TreptowFC TreptowFC Treptow10011:2-10
413FSV Frankfurt IIFSV Frankfurt IIFSV Frankf. II10011:2-10
413FV BiberachFV BiberachFV Biberach10011:2-10
413FV LaudaFV LaudaFV Lauda10011:2-10
413FV LörrachFV LörrachFV Lörrach10011:2-10
413FVgg. Kastel 06FVgg. Kastel 06Kastel10011:2-10
413Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt10011:2-10
413Germania SchöneicheGermania SchöneicheSchöneiche10011:2-10
413Hülser SVHülser SVHülser SV10011:2-10
413HuS MarienwerderHuS MarienwerderHuS Marienwerder10011:2-10
413Langenhorn HamburgLangenhorn HamburgLangenhorn Hamburg10011:2-10
413MSV Cherusker GörlitzMSV Cherusker GörlitzMSV Cherusker Görlitz10011:2-10
413Rasensport OsnabrückRasensport OsnabrückRasensport Osnabrück10011:2-10
413RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.10011:2-10
413SC BirkenfeldSC BirkenfeldSC Birkenfeld10011:2-10
413SC HauensteinSC HauensteinHauenstein10011:2-10
413SpVgg LeipzigSpVgg LeipzigSpVgg Leipzig10011:2-10
413Spvgg Sandhofen 03Spvgg Sandhofen 03Spvgg Sandhofen 0310011:2-10
413SSV ElspeSSV ElspeSSV Elspe10011:2-10
413SV CuxhavenSV CuxhavenSV Cuxhaven10011:2-10
413SV SchwetzingenSV SchwetzingenSV Schwetzingen10011:2-10
413TSV AmpfingTSV AmpfingTSV Ampfing10011:2-10
413TSV GünterslebenTSV GünterslebenTSV Güntersleben10011:2-10
413TSV HirschaidTSV HirschaidTSV Hirschaid10011:2-10
413TSV Klein-LindenTSV Klein-LindenTSV Klein-Linden10011:2-10
413TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.10011:2-10
413TuS AhlenTuS AhlenTuS Ahlen10011:2-10
413TuS HasteTuS HasteTuS Haste10011:2-10
413TuS HeeslingenTuS HeeslingenHeeslingen10011:2-10
413TuS LingenTuS LingenTuS Lingen10011:2-10
413TuS StettenTuS StettenTuS Stetten10011:2-10
413TuS StruckTuS StruckTuS Struck10011:2-10
413VfL ErpVfL ErpVfL Erp10011:2-10
413Wacker LeipzigWacker LeipzigWacker Leipzig10011:2-10
413Westfalia WeitmarWestfalia WeitmarWestfalia Weitmar10011:2-10
413Wiener ACWiener ACWiener AC10011:2-10
456Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach II10010:1-10
456BV CloppenburgBV CloppenburgCloppenb.10010:1-10
456FC GundelfingenFC GundelfingenGundelf.10010:1-10
456FC RotalbenFC RotalbenFC Rotalben10010:1-10
456FSV PfaffenhofenFSV PfaffenhofenFSV Pfaffenhofen10010:1-10
456FV ZeulenrodaFV ZeulenrodaFV Zeulenroda10010:1-10
456Lüner SVLüner SVLüner SV10010:1-10
456Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorf10010:1-10
456SC 07 Idar-ObersteinSC 07 Idar-ObersteinIdar-Oberst.10010:1-10
456SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg II10010:1-10
456Schleswig 06Schleswig 06Schleswig 0610010:1-10
456SuS NortheimSuS NortheimSuS Northeim10010:1-10
456SV 09 FlörsheimSV 09 FlörsheimSV 09 Flörsheim10010:1-10
456SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-HeiningSchalding-H.10010:1-10
456Teutonia WaltropTeutonia WaltropTeutonia Waltro10010:1-10
456TSV ErsenTSV ErsenTSV Ersen10010:1-10
456TSV GersthofenTSV GersthofenTSV Gersthofen10010:1-10
456Tura LudwigshafenTura LudwigshafenTura Ludwigshafen10010:1-10
456Wacker MarktredwitzWacker MarktredwitzWacker Marktredwitz10010:1-10
475SG 01 HoechstSG 01 HoechstSG 01 Hoechst20023:5-20
475TuS ZiegenheimTuS ZiegenheimTuS Ziegenheim10013:5-20
475VfB SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach10013:5-20
475Zel Praga WarszawaZel Praga WarszawaZel Praga Warszawa10013:5-20
479ATS KulmbachATS KulmbachATS Kulmbach10012:4-20
479Delbrücker SCDelbrücker SCDelbrücke10012:4-20
479LSV NordhausenLSV NordhausenLSV Nordhausen10012:4-20
479SK YesilyurtSK YesilyurtYesilyurt10012:4-20
479Sportfreunde SaarbrückenSportfreunde SaarbrückenSportfreunde Saarbrücken10012:4-20
479SpVgg Ratibor 03SpVgg Ratibor 03SpVgg Ratibor 0310012:4-20
479Sterkrade 06/07Sterkrade 06/07Sterkrade 06/0710012:4-20
479SV 1899 MerseburgSV 1899 MerseburgSV 1899 Merseburg10012:4-20
479SV BonlandenSV BonlandenSV Bonlanden10012:4-20
479SV GeinsheimSV GeinsheimGeinsheim10012:4-20
479SV LinxSV LinxSV Linx20022:4-20
479VfB 06/08 RemscheidVfB 06/08 RemscheidVfB 06/08 Remscheid10012:4-20
479VfB GießenVfB GießenGießen10012:4-20
479Wuppertaler SV IIWuppertaler SV IIWSV II10012:4-20
4931. FC Wunstorf1. FC Wunstorf1. FC Wunstorf10011:3-20
493BSV WeißenthurmBSV WeißenthurmBSV Weißenthurm10011:3-20
493Eintracht Bad Kreuznach IIEintracht Bad Kreuznach IIEintracht Bad Kreuznach II10011:3-20
493FC BitburgFC BitburgFC Bitburg10011:3-20
493FC ElmshornFC ElmshornElmshorn10011:3-20
493FC MiltachFC Miltach1. FC Miltach10011:3-20
493FSV Bad OrbFSV Bad OrbBad Orb10011:3-20
493FV Baden-OosFV Baden-OosFV Baden-Oos10011:3-20
493FV DonaueschingenFV DonaueschingenFV Donauesching10011:3-20
493Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg IIRegensburg II10011:3-20
493LSV OlmützLSV OlmützLSV Olmütz10011:3-20
493SC FriedrichsthalSC FriedrichsthalFriedrichsthal10011:3-20
493SC V/W 04 BillstedtSC V/W 04 BillstedtSC Billstedt10011:3-20
493SG FuchsmühlSG FuchsmühlSG Fuchsmühl10011:3-20
493SkV MörfeldenSkV MörfeldenMörfelden10011:3-20
493Südwest NürnbergSüdwest NürnbergSüdwest Nürnberg10011:3-20
493SV RuchheimSV RuchheimSV Ruchheim10011:3-20
493SVO SalmünsterSVO SalmünsterSVO Salmünster10011:3-20
493Traber BerlinTraber BerlinTraber M.dorf10011:3-20
493TSG BacknangTSG BacknangTSG Backnang10011:3-20
493VfB BrettenVfB BrettenVfB Bretten10011:3-20
493VfL NeuwiedVfL NeuwiedVfL Neuwied10011:3-20
5151. FC Achternberg1. FC Achternberg1. FC Achternberg10010:2-20
5151. FC Rheinfelden1. FC Rheinfelden1. FC Rheinfelden10010:2-20
515BV Bad LippspringeBV Bad LippspringeBV Bad Lippspringe10010:2-20
515Dunlop SV HanauDunlop SV HanauDunlop SV Hanau10010:2-20
515FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIJena II10010:2-20
515FC EpeFC EpeFC Epe10010:2-20
515FC HassfurtFC HassfurtFC Hassfurt10010:2-20
515FC OtteringFC OtteringFC Ottering10010:2-20
515FC RhadeFC RhadeFC Rhade10010:2-20
515FCE RheineFCE RheineFCE Rheine10010:2-20
515FK ClausenFK ClausenFK Clausen10010:2-20
515FSV CappelFSV CappelFSV Cappel10010:2-20
515FV RavensburgFV RavensburgFV Ravensburg10010:2-20
515PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Neumünster10010:2-20
515SG OhetalSG OhetalSG Ohetal10010:2-20
515SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen20020:2-20
515SV SeligenportenSV SeligenportenSeligenport.10010:2-20
515SV St. IngbertSV St. IngbertSV St. Ingbert10010:2-20
515TeBe Berlin IITeBe Berlin IITeBe Berlin II10010:2-20
515TSF DitzingenTSF DitzingenTSF Ditzingen10010:2-20
515TSV Marl-HülsTSV Marl-HülsTSV Marl-Hüls10010:2-20
515VfL BückeburgVfL BückeburgVfL Bückeburg10010:2-20
515VfL WittenVfL WittenVfL Witten10010:2-20
538Wyzwolenie ChorzówWyzwolenie ChorzówWyz. Chorzów20025:8-30
539Mühlheimer SV 06Mühlheimer SV 06Mühlheimer SV 0620024:7-30
539SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV Straelen10014:7-30
539TuRU DüsseldorfTuRU DüsseldorfTuRU D’dorf10014:7-30
542Lok SchöneweideLok SchöneweideLok Schöneweide10013:6-30
542SG Post Süd/RegensburgSG Post Süd/RegensburgSG Post Süd/Regensburg20023:6-30
542VfL TrierVfL TrierVfL Trier10013:6-30
5451. FC Neubrandenburg 041. FC Neubrandenburg 04FC Neubrand.20022:5-30
545Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund II10012:5-30
545FSV GevelsbergFSV GevelsbergFSV Gevelsberg10012:5-30
545FV IllertissenFV IllertissenIllertissen20022:5-30
545Jeunesse EschJeunesse EschJeunesse Esch10012:5-30
545LSV Boelcke KrakauLSV Boelcke KrakauLSV Boelcke Krakau10012:5-30
545Rasensport HarburgRasensport HarburgVerein für Rase10012:5-30
545SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohSSV Jeddeloh10012:5-30
545TSV Essen-West 81TSV Essen-West 81TSV Essen-West 8110012:5-30
545VfB FriedbergVfB FriedbergVfB Friedberg20022:5-30
545VfR LangelsheimVfR LangelsheimVfR Langelsheim10012:5-30
545VfvB Ruhrort-LaarVfvB Ruhrort-LaarVfvB Ruhrort-Laar10012:5-30
557DJK AbenbergDJK AbenbergDJK Abenberg10011:4-30
557FC BW BrühlFC BW BrühlFC BW Brühl10011:4-30
557FC EnsdorfFC EnsdorfFC Ensdorf20021:4-30
557FC Schüttorf 09FC Schüttorf 09FC Schüttorf 0910011:4-30
557FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-Beeck10011:4-30
557FV FaurndauFV FaurndauFV Faurndau10011:4-30
557Rheydter SVRheydter SVRheydter SV20021:4-30
557SC Bajuwaren MünchenSC Bajuwaren MünchenSC Bajuwaren München10011:4-30
557SC FürstenfeldbruckSC FürstenfeldbruckFürstenfeldbr.10011:4-30
557Sportfreunde BaumbergSportfreunde BaumbergSpfr. Baumberg10011:4-30
557Sportfreunde KlausbergSportfreunde KlausbergSportfreunde Klausberg10011:4-30
557SV 1910 KahlaSV 1910 KahlaSV 1910 Kahla10011:4-30
557SV AlgermissenSV AlgermissenSV Algermissen10011:4-30
557SV Buchonia FliedenSV Buchonia FliedenSV Flieden10011:4-30
557SV ZeitlarnSV ZeitlarnSV Zeitlarn10011:4-30
557TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim1860 Rosenh.20021:4-30
557TSV Krähenwinkel/KaltenweideTSV Krähenwinkel/KaltenweideTSV Krähenw./K.10011:4-30
557TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf10011:4-30
557VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB Homberg20021:4-30
557VfL KellinghusenVfL KellinghusenVfL Kellinghusen10011:4-30
577BW WulfenBW WulfenBW Wulfen10010:3-30
577Concordia IhrhoveConcordia IhrhoveConcordia Ihrhove10010:3-30
577FC DenzlingenFC DenzlingenFC Denzlingen10010:3-30
577FC KutzhofFC KutzhofFC Kutzhof10010:3-30
577FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke II20020:3-30
577FSV Cottbus 99FSV Cottbus 99FSV Cottbus 9910010:3-30
577FSV LudwigshafenFSV LudwigshafenFSV Ludwigshafen10010:3-30
577Germania WalsrodeGermania WalsrodeGerm. Walsrode10010:3-30
577KFC Uerdingen 05 IIKFC Uerdingen 05 IIKFC Uerdingen 05 II10010:3-30
577Lufthansa SG BerlinLufthansa SG BerlinLufthansa SG Berlin10010:3-30
577Lüneburger SKLüneburger SKLüneburger SK10010:3-30
577Magdeburger SV 90Magdeburger SV 90MSV 90 Preußen10010:3-30
577MFK MikolaivMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv10010:3-30
577MTV PommerensdorfMTV PommerensdorfMTV Pommerensdorf10010:3-30
577Progrès NiedercornProgrès NiedercornProgres10010:3-30
577Schwarz-Weiß Essen IISchwarz-Weiß Essen IISchwarz-Weiß Essen II10010:3-30
577SG Ahrweiler/Bad NeuenahrSG Ahrweiler/Bad NeuenahrSG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr10010:3-30
577SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof10010:3-30
577SpVg SteinhagenSpVg SteinhagenSpVg Steinhagen10010:3-30
577SpVgg BrakelSpVgg BrakelSpVgg Brakel10010:3-30
577SV WaldkirchSV WaldkirchSV Waldkirch10010:3-30
577TSV NördlingenTSV NördlingenTSV Nördlingen10010:3-30
577TSV PliezhausenTSV PliezhausenTSV Pliezhausen10010:3-30
577TSV PlönTSV PlönTSV Plön10010:3-30
577TuS HoppstädtenTuS HoppstädtenTuS Hoppstädten10010:3-30
577TuS SchwachhausenTuS SchwachhausenSchwachh.10010:3-30
577VfB SpeldorfVfB SpeldorfVfB Speldorf10010:3-30
577VfL Bad SchwartauVfL Bad SchwartauVfL Bad Schw.10010:3-30
577VfR SöldeVfR SöldeVfR Sölde10010:3-30
577Viktoria GochViktoria GochViktoria Goch10010:3-30
607Alemannia HaibachAlemannia HaibachHaibach10014:8-40
6081. FC Paderborn1. FC Paderborn1. FC Paderborn20023:7-40
608SpVgg WeidenSpVgg WeidenWeiden30033:7-40
608Tilsiter SCTilsiter SCTilsiter SC10013:7-40
608TSV RöttenbachTSV RöttenbachTSV Röttenbach20023:7-40
6121. FC Passau1. FC Passau1. FC Passau10012:6-40
612BW WesselburenBW WesselburenBW Wesselburen10012:6-40
612Eintracht Braunschweig IIEintracht Braunschweig IIBTSV II20022:6-40
612NSTG PragNSTG PragNSTG Prag20022:6-40
612Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenow20022:6-40
612SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspach20022:6-40
612TuS Chlodwig ZülpichTuS Chlodwig ZülpichTuS Chlodwig Zülpich10012:6-40
612VfB BielefeldVfB BielefeldVfB Bielefeld20022:6-40
620Eintracht GelsenkirchenEintracht GelsenkirchenEintracht Gelsenkirchen20021:5-40
620Eintracht WindeckenEintracht WindeckenEintracht Windecken10011:5-40
620ETSV LandshutETSV LandshutETSV Landshut10011:5-40
620FC HerzogenaurachFC HerzogenaurachFC Herzogenaurach10011:5-40
620Germania FuldaGermania FuldaGermania Fulda10011:5-40
620SC Austro-Fiat WienSC Austro-Fiat WienSC Austro-FIAT10011:5-40
620SC GroßrosselnSC GroßrosselnSC Großrosseln10011:5-40
620SC Westend 01SC Westend 01SC Westend10011:5-40
620SV WiesbadenSV WiesbadenSV Wiesbaden20021:5-40
620SVG Göttingen 07SVG Göttingen 07Göttingen 0710011:5-40
620TSV 1861 SwinemündeTSV 1861 SwinemündeTSV 1861 Swinemünde10011:5-40
620TSV HelmstedtTSV HelmstedtTSV Helmstedt10011:5-40
620TSV StellingenTSV StellingenTSV Stellingen10011:5-40
620VfL Kirchheim/TeckVfL Kirchheim/TeckVfL Kirchheim20021:5-40
6341. FC Eschborn1. FC Eschborn1. FC Eschb.10010:4-40
6341. FC Lok Leipzig II1. FC Lok Leipzig IILok Leipzig II10010:4-40
6341. FC Rielasingen-Arlen1. FC Rielasingen-ArlenRielas.-Arlen10010:4-40
634BSG SDW PosenBSG SDW PosenBSG SDW Posen10010:4-40
634FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord10010:4-40
634FC GroneFC GroneFC Grone10010:4-40
634FC IsmaningFC IsmaningFC Ismaning10010:4-40
634FSV SömmerdaFSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda10010:4-40
634FT BraunschweigFT BraunschweigFT Braunsch.10010:4-40
634IF TönningIF TönningIF Tönning10010:4-40
634LSV GüterslohLSV GüterslohLSV Gütersloh10010:4-40
634MSV 1919 NeuruppinMSV 1919 NeuruppinMSV Neuruppin10010:4-40
634NSTG GraslitzNSTG GraslitzNSTG Graslitz10010:4-40
634Rot-Weiß WernigerodeRot-Weiß WernigerodeRot-Weiß Wernig10010:4-40
634Salamander TürkheimSalamander TürkheimSalamander Türkheim10010:4-40
634SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC Condor10010:4-40
634SC EmmendingenSC EmmendingenSC Emmendingen10010:4-40
634SG Hagen VorhalleSG Hagen VorhalleSG Hagen Vorhalle10010:4-40
634St. Georg HamburgSt. Georg HamburgSV St. Georg10010:4-40
634SV EichedeSV EichedeSV Eichede10010:4-40
634SV HengSV HengSV Heng10010:4-40
634SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT10010:4-40
634TSV AindlingTSV AindlingTSV Aindling20020:4-40
634TSV MarktlTSV MarktlTSV Marktl10010:4-40
634TSV WesterlandTSV WesterlandTSV Westerland10010:4-40
634TuS BersenbrückTuS BersenbrückTuS Bersenbrück10010:4-40
634TuS Hessisch OldendorfTuS Hessisch OldendorfTuS Hessisch Oldendorf10010:4-40
634TuS IserlohnTuS IserlohnTuS Iserlohn20020:4-40
634VfL NeckarauVfL NeckarauVfL Neckarau10010:4-40
634VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg10010:4-40
634Viktoria Klein-GladbachViktoria Klein-GladbachViktoria Klein-Gladbach10010:4-40
634Viktoria SindlingenViktoria SindlingenVik. Sindlingen20020:4-40
666Prussia-Samland KönigsbergPrussia-Samland KönigsbergPrussia-Samland Königsberg10013:8-50
666SG GFC Düren 99SG GFC Düren 99SG Düren 9920023:8-50
668BW NiederembtBW NiederembtBW Niederembt20022:7-50
668DTSG KrakauDTSG KrakauDTSG Krakau10012:7-50
668FV EbingenFV EbingenFV Ebingen10012:7-50
668FV WeingartenFV WeingartenFV Weingarten10012:7-50
668Preußen LangenbielauPreußen LangenbielauPreußen Langenbielau10012:7-50
668SpVgg 05/99 Bad HomburgSpVgg 05/99 Bad HomburgSpVgg Bad Homb.20022:7-50
668SV Victoria 11 KölnSV Victoria 11 KölnSV Victoria 11 Köln20022:7-50
668SVN ZweibrückenSVN ZweibrückenZweibrücken20022:7-50
676BC EfferenBC EfferenBC Efferen10011:6-50
676BSC BrunsbüttelBSC BrunsbüttelBSC Brunsbüttel10011:6-50
676BSK NeugablonzBSK NeugablonzBSK Neugablonz10011:6-50
676FC St. WendelFC St. WendelFC St. Wendel10011:6-50
676RSV RehburgRSV RehburgRSV Rehburg10011:6-50
676SGK HeidelbergSGK HeidelbergSGK Heidelberg20021:6-50
676Spfr. OesedeSpfr. OesedeOesede10011:6-50
676Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm Graz10011:6-50
676SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 0810011:6-50
676TSG 1861 LudwigshafenTSG 1861 LudwigshafenTSG 1861 Ludwigshafen10011:6-50
676TSV KappelnTSV KappelnTSV Kappeln10011:6-50
676TSV VerdenTSV VerdenFC Verden 0420021:6-50
676VfR KaiserslauternVfR KaiserslauternVfR Kaiserslautern10011:6-50
6891. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 03Gera 0320020:5-50
6891. FC Saarbrücken II1. FC Saarbrücken IISaarbrücken II10010:5-50
689Blau-Gelb BerlinBlau-Gelb BerlinSV BG Berlin10010:5-50
689BSC ErlangenBSC ErlangenBSC Erlangen10010:5-50
689Energie Cottbus IIEnergie Cottbus IICottbus II20020:5-50
689Germania DörnigheimGermania DörnigheimGermania Dörnig10010:5-50
689Kölner SC 1899Kölner SC 1899Kölner SC 189910010:5-50
689LTS BremerhavenLTS BremerhavenLeher TS10010:5-50
689Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß KoblenzRW Koblenz10010:5-50
689SC Halberg BrebachSC Halberg BrebachSC Halberg Breb10010:5-50
689Sparta BremerhavenSparta BremerhavenSparta Bremerhaven10010:5-50
689SSV GlöttSSV GlöttSSV Glött10010:5-50
689SV Beuel 06SV Beuel 06SV Beuel 0610010:5-50
689SV BörnsenSV BörnsenBörnsen10010:5-50
689SV Falkensee-FinkenkrugSV Falkensee-FinkenkrugFalkensee10010:5-50
689SV HaidlfingSV HaidlfingSV Haidlfing10010:5-50
689SV HolzwickedeSV HolzwickedeSV Holzwickede10010:5-50
689SV MorlauternSV MorlauternSV Morlautern10010:5-50
689SV OttfingenSV OttfingenSV Ottfingen10010:5-50
689SV Stuttgart-RotSV Stuttgart-RotSV Stuttgart-Rot10010:5-50
689TSV 1860 WeißenburgTSV 1860 WeißenburgTSV 1860 Weißenburg10010:5-50
689TSV AbbehausenTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbehausen10010:5-50
689TV GültsteinTV GültsteinTV Gültstein10010:5-50
689Union Essen-FrintropUnion Essen-FrintropUnion Essen-Frintrop10010:5-50
689Union RecklinghausenUnion RecklinghausenUnion Recklinghausen10010:5-50
714MTV IngolstadtMTV IngolstadtMTV Ingolstadt30034:10-60
715FC BremerhavenFC BremerhavenFC Bremerh.30033:9-60
716SV BöblingenSV BöblingenSV Böblingen20022:8-60
7171. FC Eislingen1. FC EislingenFC Eislingen20021:7-60
717MTV GifhornMTV GifhornMTV Gifhorn20021:7-60
717Rostocker FCRostocker FCRostocker FC10011:7-60
717SC Blau-Weiß 06 KölnSC Blau-Weiß 06 KölnSC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln10011:7-60
717SC SiemensstadtSC SiemensstadtSC Siemensstadt10011:7-60
717SV LudweilerSV LudweilerSV Ludweiler20021:7-60
717SV Nordring StettinSV Nordring StettinSV Nordring Stettin10011:7-60
724BSV BuxtehudeBSV BuxtehudeBSV Buxtehude10010:6-60
724FC Anker WismarFC Anker WismarAnker Wismar10010:6-60
724FC Hennef 05FC Hennef 05FC Hennef 0510010:6-60
724FC Neureut 08FC Neureut 08FC Neureut 0810010:6-60
724FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II20020:6-60
724Germania Egestorf/LangrederGermania Egestorf/LangrederGer. Egestorf/L10010:6-60
724MTV PonarthMTV PonarthMTV Ponarth10010:6-60
724Olympia KirrlachOlympia KirrlachOlympia Kirrlach10010:6-60
724SC Hertha BreslauSC Hertha BreslauSC Hertha Breslau10010:6-60
724SV Alemannia WaldalgesheimSV Alemannia WaldalgesheimWaldalgesh.10010:6-60
724SV Emsdetten 05SV Emsdetten 05Emsdetten 0510010:6-60
724SV Langenau 08SV Langenau 08SV Langenau10010:6-60
724TSG NeustrelitzTSG NeustrelitzNeustrelitz30030:6-60
724TSV Nord-HarrisleeTSV Nord-HarrisleeTSV Nord-Harrislee10010:6-60
724TSV VölpkeTSV VölpkeTSV Völpke10010:6-60
724TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorf20020:6-60
724VfB WeidenauVfB WeidenauVfB Weidenau10010:6-60
724ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz20020:6-60
742SpVgg NeckarelzSpVgg NeckarelzNeckarelz20022:9-70
742Torgelower FC GreifTorgelower FC GreifTSV Greif20022:9-70
744Borussia HannoverBorussia HannoverBor. Hannover10011:8-70
744FC KonstanzFC KonstanzFC Konstanz20021:8-70
744Germania MudersbachGermania MudersbachGermania Mudersbach10011:8-70
744Hummelsbütteler SVHummelsbütteler SVHummelsbüttel20021:8-70
744Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK Hansa20021:8-70
744SV MemmelsdorfSV MemmelsdorfMemmelsd.10011:8-70
744SV RoßbachSV RoßbachSV Roßbach20021:8-70
744VfB BottropVfB BottropVfB Bottrop20021:8-70
744VfB Fichte BielefeldVfB Fichte BielefeldFichte10011:8-70
753FC AmbergFC AmbergFC Amberg10010:7-70
753FC WipfeldFC WipfeldFC Wipfeld10010:7-70
753Frisia HusumFrisia HusumFrisia Husum10010:7-70
753HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBC10010:7-70
753Neckarsulmer Sport-UnionNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionNeckarsulmer SU10010:7-70
753NSC Marathon 02NSC Marathon 02NSC Marathon 0210010:7-70
753SSV VorsfeldeSSV VorsfeldeVorsfelde20020:7-70
753Stuttgarter SCStuttgarter SCStuttgarter SC10010:7-70
753SV ASA AtschSV ASA AtschSV ASA Atsch10010:7-70
753SV WeilSV WeilSV Weil10010:7-70
753TSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV Rain10010:7-70
753Viktoria ElbingViktoria ElbingViktoria Elbing10010:7-70
765MTV StadelnMTV StadelnMTV Stadeln10012:10-80
765Phoenix DüdelsheimPhoenix DüdelsheimSVP Düdelsheim10012:10-80
765VfR NeussVfR NeussVfR Neuss20022:10-80
768DVV CoburgDVV CoburgDVV Coburg20021:9-80
768Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt40041:9-80
768Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FCLudwigsf.10011:9-80
768Sportfreunde HalleSportfreunde HalleSportfreunde Halle20021:9-80
768TBV LemgoTBV LemgoTBV Lemgo20021:9-80
768VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 9630031:9-80
774FSV Harburg-RönneburgFSV Harburg-RönneburgFSV Harb.-Rö.10010:8-80
774Horner TVHorner TVHorner TV10010:8-80
774Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II10010:8-80
774SF 1922 DorfmerkingenSF 1922 DorfmerkingenSF Dorfmerk.20020:8-80
774SG 05 PirmasensSG 05 PirmasensSG 05 Pirmasens10010:8-80
774SG DielheimSG DielheimSG Dielheim10010:8-80
774SV SpeicherSV SpeicherSV Speicher10010:8-80
774SV WarnemündeSV WarnemündeSV Warnemünde10010:8-80
774VfB WaldshutVfB WaldshutVfB Waldshut10010:8-80
774Wacker HalleWacker HalleWacker Halle10010:8-80
784LSV GörlitzLSV GörlitzLSV Görlitz10013:12-90
785FC ÖstringenFC ÖstringenFC Östringen10011:10-90
785SSV Eintracht ÜberherrnSSV Eintracht ÜberherrnSSV Überherrn10011:10-90
787Kurhessen KasselKurhessen KasselKurhessen Kassel20020:9-90
787SG Aumund-VegesackSG Aumund-VegesackA.-Vegesack10010:9-90
787TSG ThannhausenTSG ThannhausenThannhausen20020:9-90
787TSV OfterdingenTSV OfterdingenOfterdingen30030:9-90
787TSV OttobrunnTSV OttobrunnTSV Ottobrunn10010:9-90
787VfR LaboeVfR LaboeVfR Laboe10010:9-90
793TSV Schwaben AugsburgTSV Schwaben AugsburgSchwaben Augsbu30035:15-100
794TuS ErndtebrückTuS ErndtebrückErndtebrück30033:13-100
794VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.30033:13-100
796SpVgg Bad PyrmontSpVgg Bad PyrmontSpVgg B. Pyrmon30032:12-100
797BSC GrünhöfeBSC GrünhöfeBSC Grünhöfe10011:11-100
797BSC HastedtBSC HastedtBSC Hastedt10011:11-100
797Germania WindeckGermania WindeckWindeck30031:11-100
797TuS RosenbergTuS RosenbergTuS Rosenberg10011:11-100
797VfR Aachen-ForstVfR Aachen-ForstVfR Aachen-Fors20021:11-100
802Concordia HaarenConcordia HaarenConcordia Haaren10010:10-100
802Eintracht BremenEintracht BremenEintracht Bremen10010:10-100
802Preussen HamelnPreussen HamelnHameln20020:10-100
802SC Schlesien HaynauSC Schlesien HaynauSC Schlesien Haynau10010:10-100
806SC Preußen DanzigSC Preußen DanzigSC Preußen Danzig40044:15-110
807Kilia KielKilia KielKilia Kiel20021:12-110
807SC Union 06 BerlinSC Union 06 BerlinUnion 06 Berlin10011:12-110
809Alemannia Aachen IIAlemannia Aachen IIAachen II20020:11-110
810SSV DillenburgSSV DillenburgSSV Dillenburg40046:18-120
811FC NöttingenFC NöttingenFC Nöttingen40044:16-120
812FSV HemmersdorfFSV HemmersdorfHemmersdorf20021:13-120
812VfB Preußen Greppin 1911VfB Preußen Greppin 1911VfB Preußen Greppin 191110011:13-120
814Lüssumer TVLüssumer TVLüssumer TV10010:12-120
814SpVgg FreudenstadtSpVgg FreudenstadtFreudenstadt20020:12-120
816CSC 03 KasselCSC 03 KasselCSC 03 Kassel50057:20-130
817Union BöckingenUnion BöckingenUnion Böckingen20022:15-130
818Essener FV 1912Essener FV 1912Essener FV 191220021:14-130
819SV MettlachSV MettlachSV Mettlach30030:13-130
819VfvB AlsumVfvB AlsumVfvB Alsum10010:13-130
821Kickers EmdenKickers EmdenEmden50053:17-140
822Breslauer FV 06Breslauer FV 06Breslauer FV 0620022:16-140
822FC TeningenFC TeningenFC Teningen30032:16-140
822Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen30032:16-140
825Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock IIRostock II30031:15-140
825Moselfeuer LehmenMoselfeuer LehmenMoselfeuer Lehmen10011:15-140
825TuS MayenTuS MayenTuS Mayen40041:15-140
828ASV NeumarktASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt30030:14-140
828NSTG BrüxNSTG BrüxNSTG Brüx10010:14-140
828TSV GerbrunnTSV GerbrunnTSV Gerbrunn10010:14-140
828Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorst20020:14-140
832DJK WaldbergDJK WaldbergDJK Waldberg10011:16-150
833SV WilhelmshavenSV WilhelmshavenWilhelmsh.60061:18-170
834VfB 05 KnielingenVfB 05 KnielingenVfB 05 Knielingen10010:17-170
835FC Bergedorf 85FC Bergedorf 85Bergedorf50055:25-200
836BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo70071:22-210
837FC 08 VillingenFC 08 VillingenVillingen90099:33-240
838FC Schönberg 95FC Schönberg 95Schönberg70072:40-380
Anzeige