Anzeige
Anzeige

Spieldetails

90
StadionCommerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt am Main
Zuschauer50.200
Schiedsrichter
78
87
90
55
88
46
46
73
9
56
57
75
81
  • Team-Statistik
  • Torschüsse
  • Zweikämpfe
  • Ballkontakte
  • Pässe
  • Fouls verübt
  • Gefoult worden
Laufdistanz
Anzahl Sprints
gewonnene Zweikämpfe
Ballkontakte
Torschüsse
Pässe gesamt
Erfolgreiche Pässe
Ecken
Fouls
Abseits
Gelbe Karten
Gelb-Rote Karten
Rote Karten
0
0
2
13
Torschüsse
20
4
angek. Pässe %
83,28
670
1
gew. Zweikämpfe
49,73 %
Ballkontakte
860
0
0
0
0
0
1
8
Torschüsse
10
2
angek. Pässe %
58,6
215
3
gew. Zweikämpfe
50,27 %
Ballkontakte
422
0
0
0
116,81
203
473
116,76
196
487
#NameGesamtVerlorenQuote %Gewonnen
1Eintracht FrankfurtMascarell26773,0819
2Eintracht FrankfurtMarco Fabián24962,515
3FC AugsburgDong-won Ji261253,8514
Eintracht FrankfurtAnte Rebić372337,8414
5Eintracht FrankfurtMijat Gaćinović22959,0913
6FC AugsburgJulian Günther-Schmidt19857,8911
FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw271640,7411
8FC AugsburgJonathan Schmid19952,6310
9Eintracht FrankfurtTimothy Chandler17852,949
FC AugsburgPaul Verhaegh14564,299
11FC AugsburgDaniel Baier181044,448
FC AugsburgTakashi Usami17947,068
FC AugsburgPhilipp Max15753,338
FC AugsburgKevin Danso191142,118
15Eintracht FrankfurtBastian Oczipka11463,647
16FC AugsburgHalil Altintop151033,335
Eintracht FrankfurtBranimir Hrgota161131,255
18Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham11736,364
FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger401004
Eintracht FrankfurtAymane Barkok106404
21Eintracht FrankfurtShani Tarashaj7442,863
22Eintracht FrankfurtHaris Seferović201002
Eintracht FrankfurtAndersson Ordóñez42502
24Eintracht FrankfurtLukáš Hrádecký101001
FC AugsburgMarwin Hitz21501
Eintracht FrankfurtTaleb Tawatha8712,51
#NameGespielte Minutenpro MinuteGesamt
1Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham1.9860,06125
2Eintracht FrankfurtMascarell1.9860,06121
3Eintracht FrankfurtBastian Oczipka1.9860,0599
4Eintracht FrankfurtTimothy Chandler1.9860,0597
5Eintracht FrankfurtMarco Fabián1.9860,0369
6Eintracht FrankfurtAndersson Ordóñez1.9860,0366
7Eintracht FrankfurtAnte Rebić1.9860,0362
Eintracht FrankfurtMijat Gaćinović1.9860,0362
9FC AugsburgPhilipp Max1.9860,0246
10FC AugsburgPaul Verhaegh1.9860,0243
11FC AugsburgDaniel Baier1.9860,0241
FC AugsburgKevin Danso1.9860,0241
13FC AugsburgJonathan Schmid1.9860,0239
FC AugsburgDong-won Ji1.9860,0239
15FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger1.9860,0236
16Eintracht FrankfurtLukáš Hrádecký1.9860,0234
Eintracht FrankfurtBranimir Hrgota1.9860,0234
18FC AugsburgMarwin Hitz1.9860,0232
19FC AugsburgHalil Altintop1.9860,0231
20FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw1.9860,0230
21Eintracht FrankfurtShani Tarashaj1.9860,0128
Eintracht FrankfurtAymane Barkok1.9860,0128
23Eintracht FrankfurtTaleb Tawatha1.9860,0126
24FC AugsburgJulian Günther-Schmidt1.9860,0121
25FC AugsburgTakashi Usami1.9860,0111
26Eintracht FrankfurtHaris Seferović1.98609
27FC AugsburgMoritz Leitner1.98608
28FC AugsburgTim Rieder1.98604
#NamePässe GesamtFehlpässeQuote %angek. Pässe
1Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham1161388,79103
2Eintracht FrankfurtMascarell1041288,4692
3Eintracht FrankfurtBastian Oczipka75790,6768
4Eintracht FrankfurtTimothy Chandler721480,5658
5Eintracht FrankfurtAndersson Ordóñez58493,154
6Eintracht FrankfurtMarco Fabián45491,1141
7Eintracht FrankfurtMijat Gaćinović521767,3135
8Eintracht FrankfurtAymane Barkok23291,321
9Eintracht FrankfurtLukáš Hrádecký2567619
Eintracht FrankfurtShani Tarashaj2567619
11FC AugsburgDong-won Ji27966,6718
12FC AugsburgPhilipp Max271062,9617
Eintracht FrankfurtBranimir Hrgota2038517
14Eintracht FrankfurtAnte Rebić382242,1116
FC AugsburgKevin Danso22672,7316
16FC AugsburgHalil Altintop2057515
17FC AugsburgDaniel Baier281739,2911
18FC AugsburgPaul Verhaegh20105010
19Eintracht FrankfurtTaleb Tawatha11281,829
FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger16756,259
FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw14564,299
22FC AugsburgJonathan Schmid171041,187
23FC AugsburgMarwin Hitz159406
Eintracht FrankfurtHaris Seferović7185,716
25FC AugsburgJulian Günther-Schmidt6266,674
26FC AugsburgMoritz Leitner41753
27FC AugsburgTakashi Usami3166,672
FC AugsburgTim Rieder3166,672
Bundesliga Bundesliga
Anzeige

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayern30217273:175670
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig30195656:312562
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmund30168665:353056
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim301413357:322555
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSC301441238:35346
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburg301351238:52-1444
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerder301261250:51-142
81. FC Köln1. FC KölnKöln301011943:37641
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt301181132:34-241
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbach301161339:44-539
11FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Schalke301081239:35438
12Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen301061443:46-336
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 0530961539:49-1033
14VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburg30961530:43-1333
15Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburg30961530:55-2533
16FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburg30881429:49-2032
17FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Ingolstadt30841833:54-2128
18SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Darmstadt30632123:58-3521
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige