powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Jan-Vincent RitterJan-Vincent RitterJ. Ritter5234,6081500,000020,402010,2001
2Gregor WiederrechtGregor WiederrechtG. Wiederrecht4102,507300,000000,000000,0000
Kevin PoppKevin PoppK. Popp492,255400,000000,000010,2510
Christian SteibChristian SteibC. Steib4133,258500,000000,000000,0000
5Tobias HuthmacherTobias HuthmacherT. Huthmacher393,006310,330100,000000,0000
Timo BugglinTimo BugglinT. Bugglin3103,334600,000000,000000,0000
7Maximilian ZieglerMaximilian ZieglerM. Ziegler210,501000,000000,000000,0000
Justin HasmannJustin HasmannJ. Hasmann252,504100,000000,000010,5010
Daniel GreefDaniel GreefD. Greef263,004200,000000,000010,5010
Jan-Philipp SchöneseiffenJan-Philipp SchöneseiffenJ. Schöneseiffen242,001310,501000,000010,5010
Vincent SchöllerVincent SchöllerV. Schöller252,503200,000000,000000,0000
Felix GrundFelix GrundF. Grund273,503400,000000,000010,5010
13Felix WellerFelix WellerF. Weller122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Francisco LahoraFrancisco LahoraF. Lahora155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Felix BergerFelix BergerF. Berger111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Gahis SafiGahis SafiG. Safi155,002311,000100,000000,0000
John BenderJohn BenderJ. Bender111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Marc HeikerMarc HeikerM. Heiker144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Roy DinglerRoy DinglerR. Dingler133,002100,000000,000011,0001
Marco ÖttlMarco ÖttlM. Öttl100,000000,000000,000011,0010
Jonas KrzyzanowskiJonas KrzyzanowskiJ. Krzyzanowski144,003111,001000,000000,0000
Patrick MatternPatrick MatternP. Mattern111,001000,000000,000011,0001